Athens Twilight 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Athens Twilight 5K 5K

2019 - Athens Twilight 5K

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thijs Kolet Athens GA 564 38 M 1 OVERALL 16:46.1 5:25/M
2 Matt Triick Macon GA 494 36 M 2 OVERALL 17:07.6 5:31/M
3 Hector Smith 616 19 M 3 OVERALL 17:12.0 5:33/M
4 Joseph Brubaker Watkinsville GA 96 38 M 1 35-39 17:21.1 5:36/M
5 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 293 21 M 1 20-24 17:25.1 5:37/M
6 Brad Frink Athens GA 195 39 M 2 35-39 17:30.0 5:39/M
7 Michael Ross Athens GA 439 41 M 1 MASTERS 17:45.1 5:44/M
8 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 47 18 M 1 15-19 17:45.4 5:44/M
9 Kevin Kesler Nicholson GA 545 27 M 1 25-29 17:46.5 5:44/M
10 Liam Ainslie Decatur GA 41 30 M 1 30-34 17:48.9 5:45/M
11 Nick Fragnito 189 29 M 2 25-29 17:49.0 5:45/M
12 Dylan Turner Athens GA 496 25 M 3 25-29 17:53.4 5:46/M
13 Parker Nail 365 20 M 2 20-24 17:54.1 5:46/M
14 Micah Richards Stone Mountain GA 428 23 M 3 20-24 18:08.4 5:51/M
15 Nathaniel Zbacnik 538 25 M 4 25-29 18:15.4 5:53/M
16 Beck Wolf-Hardy 527 13 M 1 11-14 18:30.2 5:58/M
17 Justin Ingels Athens GA 257 37 M 3 35-39 18:53.3 6:05/M
18 Frank Lumpkin Athens GA 638 20 M 4 20-24 18:57.1 6:07/M
19 Dave Lee Dayton OH 303 56 M 2 MASTERS 18:58.1 6:07/M
20 Robert Benim Athens GA 63 34 M 2 30-34 18:59.6 6:07/M
21 Caroline Dickey 154 23 F 1 OVERALL 19:05.6 6:09/M
22 Greg Waddell Athens GA 620 53 M 3 MASTERS 19:06.9 6:10/M
23 Julien Ward Watkinsville GA 509 17 M 2 15-19 19:11.0 6:11/M
24 Harrison Peed Athens GA 391 32 M 3 30-34 19:11.5 6:11/M
25 Dave Martin 326 35 M 4 35-39 19:11.6 6:11/M
26 Caelan Pirtle Athens GA 602 25 M 5 25-29 19:24.8 6:15/M
27 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 477 31 F 2 OVERALL 19:26.7 6:16/M
28 Trae Cown 133 31 M 4 30-34 19:27.3 6:16/M
29 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 577 16 F 3 OVERALL 19:29.1 6:17/M
30 Michael Klipper Athens GA 284 35 M 5 35-39 19:29.8 6:17/M
31 Aaron Fulgenzi 648 30 M 5 30-34 19:30.6 6:17/M
32 Justin Strait ATHENS GA 478 27 M 6 25-29 19:31.6 6:18/M
33 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 585 40 F 1 MASTERS 19:32.1 6:18/M
34 Drew Hill Atlanta GA 238 28 M 7 25-29 19:32.6 6:18/M
35 Steve Zamagias 535 38 M 6 35-39 19:34.5 6:19/M
36 Nick Mastrogiovanni 329 39 M 7 35-39 19:35.4 6:19/M
37 Bennett Gladden Athens GA 203 30 M 6 30-34 19:39.0 6:20/M
38 Margeaux Harvey 232 34 F 1 30-34 19:43.6 6:22/M
39 Abigail Snyder 467 20 F 1 20-24 19:46.3 6:23/M
40 Aaron Pinnow Colbert GA 401 39 M 8 35-39 19:46.9 6:23/M
41 William Spates Athens GA 471 44 M 1 40-44 19:49.3 6:24/M
42 Emily Sims 462 21 F 2 20-24 19:51.6 6:24/M
43 Dylan Crocker 140 26 M 8 25-29 19:53.0 6:25/M
44 David Richards IV Stone Mountain GA 429 26 M 9 25-29 19:54.1 6:25/M
45 Sally Kirklewski Athens GA 283 27 F 1 25-29 19:59.4 6:27/M
46 John Bohan 78 30 M 7 30-34 20:02.2 6:28/M
47 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 233 52 M 1 50-54 20:09.3 6:30/M
48 Benjamin Boudreaux 81 26 M 10 25-29 20:20.7 6:34/M
49 Robyn Ellerbrock Athens GA 170 34 F 2 30-34 20:22.4 6:34/M
50 Casey Mull Athens GA 362 35 M 9 35-39 20:25.3 6:35/M
51 Abigail West Athens GA 515 23 F 3 20-24 20:26.1 6:35/M
52 Alex Deloach Athens GA 151 31 M 8 30-34 20:26.2 6:35/M
53 Nathan Smith Danielsville GA 632 14 M 2 11-14 20:29.7 6:36/M
54 Lauren Clapper 124 26 F 2 25-29 20:32.7 6:37/M
55 Jared Marsden Athens GA 324 42 M 2 40-44 20:33.3 6:38/M
56 Robyn Rubio 443 38 F 1 35-39 20:35.6 6:38/M
57 Will Hodges Athens GA 239 39 M 10 35-39 20:37.6 6:39/M
58 Carlo Finlay Athens GA 181 35 M 11 35-39 20:42.8 6:41/M
59 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 298 50 F 2 MASTERS 20:47.0 6:42/M
60 Robert Margarella 322 48 M 1 45-49 20:47.3 6:42/M
61 Luke Gamble 200 22 M 5 20-24 20:49.4 6:43/M
62 Dustin Graham Athens GA 212 32 M 9 30-34 20:49.4 6:43/M
63 Malachi Peacock Athens GA 390 37 M 12 35-39 20:52.5 6:44/M
64 Matthew Kajder Bogart GA 274 14 M 3 11-14 21:00.0 6:46/M
65 Roger Schlimbach 451 28 M 11 25-29 21:00.3 6:46/M
66 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 68 27 M 12 25-29 21:04.9 6:48/M
67 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 80 52 F 3 MASTERS 21:08.0 6:49/M
68 Monica Huff 251 49 F 1 45-49 21:14.9 6:51/M
69 Rachel Doxey Athens GA 569 19 F 1 15-19 21:18.3 6:52/M
70 Lee Patterson Athens GA 580 40 M 3 40-44 21:18.6 6:52/M
71 Lee Jackson 261 36 M 13 35-39 21:22.7 6:54/M
72 Alex White Athens GA 518 38 M 14 35-39 21:25.1 6:55/M
73 Sara Beth Kaufman 278 26 F 3 25-29 21:31.8 6:56/M
74 John Barnes 58 22 M 6 20-24 21:36.8 6:58/M
75 Hibah Abuhamdieh Athens GA 634 25 F 4 25-29 21:47.1 7:02/M
76 Michael Rosch Athens GA 437 14 M 4 11-14 21:53.2 7:04/M
77 Sydney Champagne Athens GA 120 27 F 5 25-29 21:53.9 7:04/M
78 Wesley Ewing Athens GA 178 25 M 13 25-29 22:05.8 7:07/M
79 Paige Cole Athens GA 601 41 F 1 40-44 22:10.1 7:09/M
80 Mark Hanna Athens GA 640 57 M 1 55-59 22:12.2 7:10/M
81 Rachel Larson 300 21 F 4 20-24 22:13.1 7:10/M
82 Abigail Mistretta ATHENS GA 354 25 F 6 25-29 22:14.2 7:10/M
83 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 645 26 M 14 25-29 22:15.7 7:11/M
84 Linda Bowen Birmingham AL 83 38 F 2 35-39 22:25.0 7:14/M
85 Brian Crean Greensboro NC 139 51 M 2 50-54 22:27.5 7:15/M
86 William Bond 79 22 M 7 20-24 22:31.3 7:16/M
87 Jeff Griggs 218 42 M 4 40-44 22:39.5 7:18/M
88 David Schubach 456 26 M 15 25-29 22:40.1 7:19/M
89 Riley Bahin Athens GA 53 24 M 8 20-24 22:42.0 7:19/M
90 Carolina Zant Madison GA 536 20 F 5 20-24 22:45.2 7:20/M
91 George Daigh Maysville GA 147 35 M 15 35-39 22:46.5 7:21/M
92 Caleb Brown Athens GA 94 39 M 16 35-39 22:46.5 7:21/M
93 Jp Price Watkinsville GA 410 41 M 5 40-44 22:46.9 7:21/M
94 Caroline Crum Woodstock GA 141 19 F 2 15-19 22:47.8 7:21/M
95 Madilyn Patterson 386 20 F 6 20-24 22:47.9 7:21/M
96 Dan Philyaw 399 27 M 16 25-29 22:52.5 7:23/M
97 Kalen Scholz 453 32 F 3 30-34 22:52.6 7:23/M
98 William Black 75 22 M 9 20-24 22:55.3 7:24/M
99 Julia Dorsch 160 21 F 7 20-24 22:58.1 7:25/M
100 Luke Rushing Athens GA 575 39 M 17 35-39 23:00.0 7:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rachel Florence Watkinsville GA 184 35 F 3 35-39 23:06.9 7:27/M
102 Chelsea Zakas 651 27 F 7 25-29 23:08.7 7:28/M
103 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 389 35 F 4 35-39 23:09.0 7:28/M
104 Jackson Brooks Athens GA 557 9 M 1 0-10 23:09.0 7:28/M
105 Glenn Alex Athens 42 57 M 2 55-59 23:11.5 7:29/M
106 David McCarthy Athens GA 590 45 M 2 45-49 23:15.8 7:30/M
107 Benjamin Ortiz Athens GA 377 43 M 6 40-44 23:16.5 7:30/M
108 Adam Milewski Bogart GA 349 37 M 18 35-39 23:17.7 7:31/M
109 Kelsey Solomon Athens GA 470 29 F 8 25-29 23:17.8 7:31/M
110 Keith Keppner Athens GA 589 31 M 10 30-34 23:19.6 7:31/M
111 Hayley Cox ATHENS GA 134 32 F 4 30-34 23:22.1 7:32/M
112 John Quinlan Loganville GA 414 29 M 17 25-29 23:26.0 7:34/M
113 Matt Kopp Bishop GA 286 46 M 3 45-49 23:29.1 7:35/M
114 Christopher Lenear Augusta GA 307 26 M 18 25-29 23:30.0 7:35/M
115 Susie Hutchinson Athens GA 255 40 F 2 40-44 23:37.8 7:37/M
116 Travis Hutchinson Signal Mountain TN 549 39 M 19 35-39 23:37.9 7:37/M
117 Mike Spranger Monroe GA 473 49 M 4 45-49 23:38.6 7:37/M
118 Caitlynn Krumm Watkinsville GA 291 12 F 1 11-14 23:39.5 7:38/M
119 Sloan Vlahos 504 28 F 9 25-29 23:41.0 7:38/M
120 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 287 49 F 2 45-49 23:45.9 7:40/M
121 Theresa Norton Bishop GA 372 34 F 5 30-34 23:54.4 7:43/M
122 Dustin Binns 69 32 M 11 30-34 23:58.1 7:44/M
123 George Cone Watkinsville GA 132 56 M 3 55-59 24:05.5 7:46/M
124 Jillian Rake Athens GA 639 29 F 10 25-29 24:08.4 7:47/M
125 Paige McArdle Athens GA 337 30 F 6 30-34 24:10.3 7:48/M
126 Jen Calabria Athens GA 108 47 F 3 45-49 24:12.1 7:48/M
127 Nick Dietz 155 26 M 19 25-29 24:16.5 7:50/M
128 Jennifer Thompson-Whaley Winder GA 490 43 F 3 40-44 24:16.7 7:50/M
129 Joseph Spite 472 30 M 12 30-34 24:18.9 7:50/M
130 John Leyva Watkinsville GA 597 47 M 5 45-49 24:22.5 7:52/M
131 Sule Alli 44 60 M 1 60-64 24:22.9 7:52/M
132 Jess Zehna 539 24 F 8 20-24 24:23.7 7:52/M
133 Joshua Cranston Athens GA 137 37 M 20 35-39 24:24.3 7:52/M
134 Joe Zehna Watkinsville GA 540 23 M 10 20-24 24:25.0 7:53/M
135 Katie Boyle Athens GA 84 29 F 11 25-29 24:25.4 7:53/M
136 Joseph Johnson Athens GA 265 55 M 4 55-59 24:27.1 7:53/M
137 Kelly Bird Athens GA 70 33 F 7 30-34 24:30.4 7:54/M
138 Mary Dulong Athens GA 164 32 F 8 30-34 24:31.2 7:55/M
139 Steve Hotz Albany GA 552 30 M 13 30-34 24:33.3 7:55/M
140 Karen McNally 344 55 F 1 55-59 24:34.7 7:55/M
141 Ginny Ingels Athens GA 256 36 F 5 35-39 24:35.1 7:56/M
142 Bryan Benton 652 32 M 14 30-34 24:35.7 7:56/M
143 Danielle Kerr Athens GA 280 31 F 9 30-34 24:37.7 7:56/M
144 Eric Krumm Watkinsville GA 292 43 M 7 40-44 24:39.0 7:57/M
145 Robert McPherson Loganville GA 346 46 M 6 45-49 24:39.6 7:57/M
146 Robert Monteverde 356 59 M 5 55-59 24:39.6 7:57/M
147 Mike Lafleur 296 28 M 20 25-29 24:41.1 7:58/M
148 Celia Eicheldinger Athens GA 168 43 F 4 40-44 24:43.3 7:58/M
149 Curtis Howard 246 40 M 8 40-44 24:45.5 7:59/M
150 Sophie Green Macon GA 216 26 F 12 25-29 24:45.8 7:59/M
151 Bran Parker Watkinsville GA 607 52 M 3 50-54 24:49.1 8:00/M
152 Brian Young Watkinsville 531 56 M 6 55-59 24:52.4 8:01/M
153 Stacey Parlotto 380 46 F 4 45-49 24:57.1 8:03/M
154 Cameron Howell 646 46 M 7 45-49 25:00.7 8:04/M
155 Adam Bowen Winterville GA 82 37 M 21 35-39 25:05.4 8:05/M
156 Nicolas Cervini Athens GA 559 40 M 9 40-44 25:06.1 8:06/M
157 Jim Schulte Athens GA 647 59 M 7 55-59 25:06.6 8:06/M
158 Hannah Hoffman-Graves 240 33 F 10 30-34 25:06.7 8:06/M
159 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 357 53 F 1 50-54 25:08.1 8:06/M
160 Megan Williams Bloomfield NJ 523 21 F 9 20-24 25:09.2 8:07/M
161 Vann McNeill Atlanta GA 603 42 M 10 40-44 25:10.1 8:07/M
162 Sarah Wiegand 521 31 F 11 30-34 25:11.2 8:07/M
163 Cameron Ford Jr. 188 37 M 22 35-39 25:12.1 8:08/M
164 Marilyn Kowalski 288 25 F 13 25-29 25:12.1 8:08/M
165 Jeremy Leggett 305 43 M 11 40-44 25:14.9 8:08/M
166 Morgan Brodmann 91 25 F 14 25-29 25:17.5 8:09/M
167 Karl Soderstrom 469 8 M 2 0-10 25:22.9 8:11/M
168 Aaron Richards 427 22 M 11 20-24 25:24.5 8:12/M
169 Hanna Soderstrom Acworth GA 468 41 F 5 40-44 25:25.5 8:12/M
170 Christine Busby Athens GA 105 31 F 12 30-34 25:28.5 8:13/M
171 Kelly Gates Eatonton GA 623 46 F 5 45-49 25:30.9 8:14/M
172 Amy Kesler Nicholson GA 546 27 F 15 25-29 25:35.4 8:15/M
173 Stefan Wah Mcdonough GA 595 24 M 12 20-24 25:36.3 8:15/M
174 Pete Carson Athens GA 562 39 M 23 35-39 25:38.6 8:16/M
175 Dan Horton Athens GA 548 68 M 1 65-69 25:40.0 8:17/M
176 Kay Crawford Athens GA 138 23 F 10 20-24 25:41.0 8:17/M
177 Myra Moore Athens GA 358 57 F 2 55-59 25:41.2 8:17/M
178 Christopher Harris 231 29 M 21 25-29 25:41.3 8:17/M
179 Nikki Sarmer 449 21 F 11 20-24 25:41.3 8:17/M
180 Nikki Friedman Watkinsville GA 194 23 F 12 20-24 25:42.1 8:17/M
181 Mollie Sherman Athens GA 460 25 F 16 25-29 25:42.5 8:17/M
182 Umesh Patel Watkinsville GA 384 30 M 15 30-34 25:45.6 8:18/M
183 Zach Moates Nicholson GA 605 29 M 22 25-29 25:48.0 8:19/M
184 Nathan Taitano Athens GA 485 26 M 23 25-29 25:48.5 8:19/M
185 Brandon Toomey 492 21 M 13 20-24 25:49.3 8:20/M
186 Kade Kahl 272 33 M 16 30-34 25:50.0 8:20/M
187 Melissa Delahunty 150 25 F 17 25-29 25:52.3 8:21/M
188 Tim Gupton 219 46 M 8 45-49 25:56.3 8:22/M
189 Wes Disher 157 26 M 24 25-29 25:58.2 8:23/M
190 Thomas Sumner Athens GA 482 23 M 14 20-24 25:58.5 8:23/M
191 Bridget Harding 230 22 F 13 20-24 25:59.1 8:23/M
192 Jackson Hall Covington GA 224 14 M 5 11-14 25:59.5 8:23/M
193 Deanna Long Watkinsville GA 311 39 F 6 35-39 25:59.7 8:23/M
194 Cam Morgan 359 22 M 15 20-24 26:04.4 8:25/M
195 Tyler Haaland 222 23 M 16 20-24 26:05.2 8:25/M
196 Jessie Miller 352 23 F 14 20-24 26:05.4 8:25/M
197 Jeff Hood Clermont GA 243 54 M 4 50-54 26:05.7 8:25/M
198 Andrew Foray 186 24 M 17 20-24 26:06.0 8:25/M
199 Jordan Magness Bogart GA 547 37 M 24 35-39 26:08.7 8:26/M
200 Corey McQuinn Athens GA 347 41 M 12 40-44 26:12.2 8:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Shelly Pinnow Colbert GA 403 42 F 6 40-44 26:15.6 8:28/M
202 Noah Rhodes Bishop GA 641 10 M 3 0-10 26:16.3 8:28/M
203 Ana Gutierrez Athens GA 220 37 F 7 35-39 26:21.1 8:30/M
204 Becky Taylor Athens GA 606 49 F 6 45-49 26:22.7 8:30/M
205 Grant Hudson 248 21 M 18 20-24 26:23.2 8:31/M
206 Rebecca Thorpe Athens GA 491 31 F 13 30-34 26:24.1 8:31/M
207 Kelly Harbison Cordele GA 228 47 F 7 45-49 26:24.5 8:31/M
208 Rob Bixby Athens GA 542 43 M 13 40-44 26:26.8 8:32/M
209 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 100 57 M 8 55-59 26:28.8 8:32/M
210 Sandra House Elberton GA 245 41 F 7 40-44 26:29.9 8:33/M
211 Clark Sukaratana 481 23 M 19 20-24 26:31.9 8:33/M
212 Betsy Nesmith 369 34 F 14 30-34 26:32.4 8:34/M
213 Robert Frankis Blairsville GA 190 66 M 2 65-69 26:32.8 8:34/M
214 David Cromley Bellville GA 608 30 M 17 30-34 26:33.4 8:34/M
215 Kevin Ye 528 28 M 25 25-29 26:36.4 8:35/M
216 Katarina Su 479 24 F 15 20-24 26:37.0 8:35/M
217 Katherine West 516 58 F 3 55-59 26:37.3 8:35/M
218 Manoj Sapkota 448 25 M 26 25-29 26:39.8 8:36/M
219 Shane Todd Athens GA 578 49 M 9 45-49 26:42.2 8:37/M
220 T C Riscile Colbert GA 574 43 M 14 40-44 26:42.7 8:37/M
221 Woody Hawke Athens GA 637 37 M 25 35-39 26:45.0 8:38/M
222 Travis Elrod Athens GA 610 44 M 15 40-44 26:47.2 8:38/M
223 Alison Berg Athens GA 64 34 F 15 30-34 26:47.4 8:38/M
224 David Berg Athens GA 65 36 M 26 35-39 26:47.7 8:38/M
225 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 625 37 F 8 35-39 26:48.5 8:39/M
226 Courtney Pittman Bishop GA 407 32 F 16 30-34 26:50.8 8:39/M
227 Brent Kinman Athens GA 612 47 M 10 45-49 26:52.2 8:40/M
228 Melissa Whatley Athens GA 517 34 F 17 30-34 26:53.8 8:40/M
229 Shaunna Chamlee 119 26 F 18 25-29 26:54.7 8:41/M
230 Tammy Ariail Athens GA 46 36 F 9 35-39 26:54.9 8:41/M
231 Andrew Rogers Jefferson GA 433 30 M 18 30-34 26:55.4 8:41/M
232 Missy Krumm Watkinsville GA 294 41 F 8 40-44 26:57.4 8:42/M
233 Beth Kindamo Athens GA 282 36 F 10 35-39 26:59.2 8:42/M
234 Carmen Kraus Athens GA 289 25 F 19 25-29 27:04.4 8:44/M
235 Mike Harbison Cordele GA 229 56 M 9 55-59 27:04.5 8:44/M
236 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 273 12 M 6 11-14 27:08.0 8:45/M
237 Masato Webb 512 20 M 20 20-24 27:08.7 8:45/M
238 Jaren Mendel 348 21 M 21 20-24 27:08.9 8:45/M
239 David Cummings 144 28 M 27 25-29 27:10.3 8:46/M
240 Bria Clough Athens GA 127 26 F 20 25-29 27:11.0 8:46/M
241 Phillip Phan 397 21 M 22 20-24 27:12.6 8:46/M
242 Rebecca Hudson Atlanta GA 249 28 F 21 25-29 27:13.4 8:47/M
243 Jason Cole 130 34 M 19 30-34 27:14.0 8:47/M
244 Hannah Green Bishop GA 215 39 F 11 35-39 27:15.8 8:47/M
245 Anna Claire Stietenroth 649 20 F 16 20-24 27:16.8 8:48/M
246 Aubrey Brinkley 650 20 F 17 20-24 27:17.2 8:48/M
247 Bashar Attar 50 33 M 20 30-34 27:17.5 8:48/M
248 Eric Chihuahua Bogart GA 122 35 M 27 35-39 27:19.5 8:49/M
249 David Slicker Mcdonough GA 463 43 M 16 40-44 27:20.3 8:49/M
250 Annabel Farley Athens GA 644 21 F 18 20-24 27:23.1 8:50/M
251 Mary Songsters Athens GA 567 51 F 2 50-54 27:24.5 8:50/M
252 Michael Songster Athens GA 568 51 M 5 50-54 27:27.7 8:51/M
253 Denise Horton Athens GA 244 57 F 4 55-59 27:29.2 8:52/M
254 Christy Duncan Smyrna GA 598 43 F 9 40-44 27:29.6 8:52/M
255 Melisa Cahnmann-Taylor 107 48 F 8 45-49 27:31.2 8:53/M
256 Dan Zant Madison GA 563 47 M 11 45-49 27:31.6 8:53/M
257 Sarah Petkus Charleston SC 582 31 F 18 30-34 27:33.0 8:53/M
258 Kirk Smith Athens GA 581 56 M 10 55-59 27:36.0 8:54/M
259 Michael Morris Cumming GA 571 36 M 28 35-39 27:36.2 8:54/M
260 Douglas Scott Loganville GA 457 51 M 6 50-54 27:36.4 8:54/M
261 Angie Cain Watkinsville GA 609 54 F 3 50-54 27:36.7 8:54/M
262 Ashleigh Oatts Athens GA 375 34 F 19 30-34 27:37.7 8:55/M
263 David Waters GRAYSON GA 511 23 M 23 20-24 27:38.7 8:55/M
264 Alison Doherty 159 24 F 19 20-24 27:39.2 8:55/M
265 Anna Bray 86 27 F 22 25-29 27:41.7 8:56/M
266 Keith Rice Jefferson GA 426 37 M 29 35-39 27:45.3 8:57/M
267 Monica Figueiredo Athens GA 566 43 F 10 40-44 27:45.9 8:57/M
268 Monica Martin De Bustamante 328 32 F 20 30-34 27:46.5 8:57/M
269 Michelle Martin De Bustamante 327 32 F 21 30-34 27:47.0 8:58/M
270 Jules Nesmith 370 32 F 22 30-34 27:47.8 8:58/M
271 Katie Jones 271 24 F 20 20-24 27:48.6 8:58/M
272 Molly Daniel Athens GA 148 25 F 23 25-29 27:49.2 8:58/M
273 Stephanie Mullis Athens GA 363 41 F 11 40-44 27:49.9 8:58/M
274 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 583 57 F 5 55-59 27:51.5 8:59/M
275 Kierney Jackson Jefferson GA 260 36 F 12 35-39 27:53.1 9:00/M
276 Jeff Krosner Watkinsville GA 290 49 M 12 45-49 27:53.2 9:00/M
277 Gal Abraham Athens 40 11 F 2 11-14 27:54.1 9:00/M
278 Janet Muse Athens GA 544 58 F 6 55-59 27:55.7 9:00/M
279 Andy Plemmons Winterville GA 408 40 M 17 40-44 27:56.9 9:01/M
280 Esther Vanderknaap Athens GA 499 53 F 4 50-54 27:58.3 9:01/M
281 Emily Craft 135 40 F 12 40-44 28:04.3 9:03/M
282 Bernie Dunn Cordova TN 560 60 M 2 60-64 28:05.3 9:04/M
283 Brian Drake Athens GA 161 48 M 13 45-49 28:09.2 9:05/M
284 Gary Hansford Athens GA 227 72 M 1 70-74 28:12.4 9:06/M
285 Jason Ogg Athens GA 376 36 M 30 35-39 28:13.1 9:06/M
286 Mary Nesbit Watkinsville GA 551 32 F 23 30-34 28:17.1 9:07/M
287 Zachary Nesbit Watkinsville GA 553 32 M 21 30-34 28:17.9 9:07/M
288 Haley Sutton Auburn GA 483 39 F 13 35-39 28:19.7 9:08/M
289 Doug Mathews Athens GA 330 74 M 2 70-74 28:19.9 9:08/M
290 Michael Burwell Athens GA 104 38 M 31 35-39 28:20.7 9:08/M
291 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 624 47 M 14 45-49 28:21.7 9:09/M
292 Jana Mastrogiovanni Gainesville GA 591 37 F 14 35-39 28:21.8 9:09/M
293 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 267 56 M 11 55-59 28:22.7 9:09/M
294 Fiona Huff Grayson GA 626 46 F 9 45-49 28:23.3 9:09/M
295 Kate Chambless 118 27 F 24 25-29 28:23.5 9:09/M
296 Andy Chambless Athens GA 117 26 M 28 25-29 28:24.1 9:10/M
297 Alexandra Benardot 62 36 F 15 35-39 28:26.7 9:10/M
298 Susan Caldwell 110 43 F 13 40-44 28:26.9 9:10/M
299 Travis Whittaker 520 27 M 29 25-29 28:31.0 9:12/M
300 Violet Nosal Athens GA 374 10 F 1 0-10 28:31.5 9:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Josh Nosal Athens GA 373 33 M 22 30-34 28:31.7 9:12/M
302 Megan Ford Athens GA 187 33 F 24 30-34 28:32.2 9:12/M
303 Julie Inwright Athens GA 258 28 F 25 25-29 28:32.9 9:12/M
304 Amber Berryman Athens GA 66 33 F 25 30-34 28:34.1 9:13/M
305 Ruth Cline Athens GA 126 54 F 5 50-54 28:36.3 9:14/M
306 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 505 47 F 10 45-49 28:37.2 9:14/M
307 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 158 54 F 6 50-54 28:38.4 9:14/M
308 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 321 54 F 7 50-54 28:41.2 9:15/M
309 Kaylee Ranck Athens GA 420 36 F 16 35-39 28:43.8 9:16/M
310 Brittany Mauzy Athens GA 335 29 F 26 25-29 28:46.4 9:17/M
311 Alexander Irvine Athens GA 259 38 M 32 35-39 28:48.2 9:17/M
312 Hannah Jones Statham 270 29 F 27 25-29 28:49.0 9:18/M
313 Laura Steadman Athens GA 573 47 F 11 45-49 28:50.3 9:18/M
314 Kim Marsden Athens GA 325 40 F 14 40-44 28:51.8 9:18/M
315 Eleanor Baddley 51 20 F 21 20-24 28:52.7 9:19/M
316 Giovann Wah Athens GA 596 26 M 30 25-29 28:53.9 9:19/M
317 Nick Manfredi Athens GA 318 21 M 24 20-24 28:54.4 9:19/M
318 David Wall Hull GA 617 42 M 18 40-44 28:56.8 9:20/M
319 Kelli Smith Watkinsville GA 465 45 F 12 45-49 29:01.0 9:22/M
320 Laree Zant Madison GA 537 47 F 13 45-49 29:01.6 9:22/M
321 Derrell Hall Bogart GA 223 45 M 15 45-49 29:06.3 9:23/M
322 Ian Brewer Watkinsville GA 621 14 M 7 11-14 29:08.9 9:24/M
323 Keira Drake 162 49 F 14 45-49 29:17.3 9:27/M
324 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 254 37 F 17 35-39 29:17.5 9:27/M
325 Caleb Pinnow Colbert GA 402 15 M 3 15-19 29:18.1 9:27/M
326 Carlyn Clevenger Hull GA 125 26 F 28 25-29 29:18.3 9:27/M
327 Elizabeth Herrs 235 25 F 29 25-29 29:18.4 9:27/M
328 Jubilee Price Buford GA 411 28 F 30 25-29 29:19.5 9:27/M
329 Terrin Warren 510 24 F 22 20-24 29:20.7 9:28/M
330 Mike Kajder Bogart GA 275 43 M 19 40-44 29:22.7 9:28/M
331 Josh Hammond 225 33 M 23 30-34 29:27.3 9:30/M
332 Katie Lythgoe Athens GA 315 32 F 26 30-34 29:27.5 9:30/M
333 Brett Gallman Braselton GA 198 53 M 7 50-54 29:29.0 9:31/M
334 Alan Dean Athens GA 614 49 M 16 45-49 29:29.6 9:31/M
335 Stephen Mayes Taylors SC 576 42 M 20 40-44 29:32.1 9:32/M
336 Antonia Pitalo 406 41 F 15 40-44 29:32.4 9:32/M
337 Amanda Parris 381 33 F 27 30-34 29:34.0 9:32/M
338 Jonathan Lord Athens GA 312 37 M 33 35-39 29:40.4 9:34/M
339 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 252 26 F 31 25-29 29:41.3 9:35/M
340 Katherine Lord Athens GA 313 32 F 28 30-34 29:41.5 9:35/M
341 Audrey Schroeder Athens GA 454 26 F 32 25-29 29:43.6 9:35/M
342 Hayley Schroeder Athens GA 455 23 F 23 20-24 29:44.6 9:35/M
343 Lauren Ammons 45 37 F 18 35-39 29:45.4 9:36/M
344 Amanda Ganger Athens GA 201 27 F 33 25-29 29:47.8 9:36/M
345 Sara Lips Fortson GA 310 23 F 24 20-24 29:50.0 9:37/M
346 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 353 49 F 15 45-49 29:51.6 9:38/M
347 Beth Lowery Athens GA 314 49 F 16 45-49 29:52.3 9:38/M
348 Robin Ankerich Athens GA 541 55 F 7 55-59 29:56.7 9:39/M
349 Emily Diaz Loganville GA 153 22 F 25 20-24 30:03.4 9:42/M
350 Taylor Samuels Athens GA 445 24 F 26 20-24 30:04.6 9:42/M
351 Daniel McKee 341 28 M 31 25-29 30:09.7 9:44/M
352 Paul Schroeder Watkinsville GA 630 63 M 3 60-64 30:12.8 9:45/M
353 Sandra Sanchez Athens GA 446 38 F 19 35-39 30:15.1 9:45/M
354 Sergio Garcia Athens GA 202 60 M 4 60-64 30:20.4 9:47/M
355 Melissa Hunter Athens GA 253 50 F 8 50-54 30:25.0 9:49/M
356 Mackenzie Franklin 191 21 F 27 20-24 30:29.0 9:50/M
357 Tiffany Leggett Snellville GA 306 39 F 20 35-39 30:30.0 9:50/M
358 Paige Mitchell White GA 633 27 F 34 25-29 30:30.6 9:50/M
359 Sam Penso Athens GA 394 8 M 4 0-10 30:33.3 9:51/M
360 Stacey Penso Athens GA 395 40 F 16 40-44 30:33.8 9:51/M
361 Daniel Miller ATHENS GA 351 37 M 34 35-39 30:35.8 9:52/M
362 Ryan Vangsnes Athens GA 501 29 M 32 25-29 30:37.5 9:53/M
363 Chelsea Desbiens Athens GA 152 26 F 35 25-29 30:43.1 9:55/M
364 Julie Smith Danielsville GA 631 42 F 17 40-44 30:43.2 9:55/M
365 Ryleigh Carver 116 21 F 28 20-24 30:48.4 9:56/M
366 Marin Brewer Watkinsville GA 622 43 F 18 40-44 30:53.8 9:58/M
367 Matthew Leach Athens GA 302 44 M 21 40-44 30:56.4 9:59/M
368 Steven Wilkerson Stone Mountain GA 522 48 M 17 45-49 30:56.5 9:59/M
369 Scott Pippin 404 40 M 22 40-44 31:00.0 10:00/M
370 Theresa Pippin 405 35 F 21 35-39 31:00.2 10:00/M
371 Kim Galland Athens GA 197 42 F 19 40-44 31:02.2 10:01/M
372 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 60 35 F 22 35-39 31:02.9 10:01/M
373 Michelle Brunke 98 35 F 23 35-39 31:06.5 10:02/M
374 Abby Carson Athens GA 561 23 F 29 20-24 31:06.6 10:02/M
375 Casey Graham 211 31 F 29 30-34 31:07.3 10:02/M
376 Cynthia Tope Athens GA 493 25 F 36 25-29 31:07.5 10:02/M
377 Tracy Mathews 331 50 F 9 50-54 31:08.7 10:03/M
378 Jesse Tyma Athens GA 497 32 F 30 30-34 31:10.0 10:03/M
379 Katharine Christie 123 32 F 31 30-34 31:10.3 10:03/M
380 Sarah Glass Athens GA 550 30 F 32 30-34 31:13.6 10:04/M
381 Arielle Lewis Decatur GA 308 24 F 30 20-24 31:14.7 10:05/M
382 Alison Miller Athens GA 350 35 F 24 35-39 31:16.4 10:05/M
383 Maryclare Patterson Gainesville GA 387 22 F 31 20-24 31:17.2 10:05/M
384 Greg Patterson Clermont GA 385 51 M 8 50-54 31:17.5 10:05/M
385 Carrie Donovan Atlanta GA 555 30 F 33 30-34 31:18.9 10:06/M
386 Michael Evans Waleska GA 177 34 M 24 30-34 31:19.3 10:06/M
387 Lynn Bustle 106 59 F 8 55-59 31:21.1 10:07/M
388 Melanie Whittaker 519 26 F 37 25-29 31:22.3 10:07/M
389 Sarah Peterson Athens GA 615 40 F 20 40-44 31:25.0 10:08/M
390 Kirsten Hindes Athens GA 613 50 F 10 50-54 31:25.1 10:08/M
391 Connor Dillon 156 22 M 25 20-24 31:33.0 10:11/M
392 Nolan Gottlieb Athens GA 209 36 M 35 35-39 31:33.5 10:11/M
393 Lara Pereira Garcia 396 29 F 38 25-29 31:35.0 10:11/M
394 Caitlyn Kurish Athens GA 295 29 F 39 25-29 31:40.5 10:13/M
395 Greg Mark 323 30 M 25 30-34 31:41.0 10:13/M
396 Doug Jones Bogart GA 269 38 M 36 35-39 31:42.9 10:14/M
397 Nat Carmack Athens GA 115 48 M 18 45-49 31:44.2 10:14/M
398 Mallory Vangsnes 500 29 F 40 25-29 31:45.4 10:15/M
399 Matt Goren Athens GA 207 33 M 26 30-34 31:45.5 10:15/M
400 Marilou Braswell Watkinsville GA 85 62 F 1 60-64 31:46.4 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Ashley Brock Monroe GA 89 48 F 17 45-49 31:48.3 10:15/M
402 Wyatt Wells Athens GA 514 9 M 5 0-10 31:51.1 10:16/M
403 Alyssa Flowers Athens GA 628 27 F 41 25-29 31:53.0 10:17/M
404 Hannah Ward Athens GA 627 24 F 32 20-24 31:53.8 10:17/M
405 Apurba Banerjee Athens GA 56 30 F 34 30-34 31:55.2 10:18/M
406 Jennifer Cobb 128 35 F 25 35-39 31:58.8 10:19/M
407 Maria Frankowiak Athens GA 192 48 F 18 45-49 32:03.9 10:20/M
408 Dean Manross Mcdonough GA 319 52 M 9 50-54 32:06.1 10:21/M
409 Leila Bjorkland-Glazman Athens GA 73 35 F 26 35-39 32:06.3 10:21/M
410 Amanda Thomas 488 32 F 35 30-34 32:08.2 10:22/M
411 Marion Finley Camino CA 182 67 F 1 65-69 32:14.8 10:24/M
412 Dawn Hudson Gainesville GA 247 45 F 19 45-49 32:20.4 10:26/M
413 Ray Frankowiak Athens GA 193 57 M 12 55-59 32:25.0 10:27/M
414 Amy Evans Bogart GA 175 48 F 20 45-49 32:25.6 10:27/M
415 Robin Osborn Newnan GA 378 60 F 2 60-64 32:36.1 10:31/M
416 Jenny Kinman Athens GA 611 45 F 21 45-49 32:36.8 10:31/M
417 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 459 61 F 3 60-64 32:39.1 10:32/M
418 Suzanne Hamm Athens GA 594 34 F 36 30-34 32:41.5 10:33/M
419 Stacey Davis Watkinsville GA 588 40 F 21 40-44 32:47.8 10:35/M
420 Danielle Cheek Hull GA 121 40 F 22 40-44 32:48.0 10:35/M
421 Jackson Wright Smyrna GA 635 22 M 26 20-24 32:49.5 10:35/M
422 Molly McDougall Bogart GA 339 37 F 27 35-39 32:51.4 10:36/M
423 Cecile Riker Athens GA 430 27 F 42 25-29 32:56.6 10:37/M
424 Ashton Rios 642 9 F 2 0-10 33:06.3 10:41/M
425 Ivan Rios Bishop GA 643 39 M 37 35-39 33:06.4 10:41/M
426 Julie Davis ATHENS GA 149 33 F 37 30-34 33:07.8 10:41/M
427 Kelley Rhea Athens GA 425 41 F 23 40-44 33:10.3 10:42/M
428 Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA 142 53 M 10 50-54 33:19.9 10:45/M
429 Coda Black Athens GA 74 32 F 38 30-34 33:22.3 10:46/M
430 Sarah Rakestraw 419 33 F 39 30-34 33:23.1 10:46/M
431 Monica Quinones Bogart GA 417 23 F 33 20-24 33:24.2 10:46/M
432 Camille Bagwell 52 22 F 34 20-24 33:25.1 10:47/M
433 Jennifer Tesler Athens GA 486 43 F 24 40-44 33:29.7 10:48/M
434 Shane Hanna Bogart GA 653 44 M 23 40-44 33:29.7 10:48/M
435 Ashlea Lane 299 36 F 28 35-39 33:31.8 10:49/M
436 Katelyn Stallings 474 25 F 43 25-29 33:46.7 10:54/M
437 Alexandra Call 111 6 F 3 0-10 33:47.0 10:54/M
438 Jarrod Call 112 35 M 38 35-39 33:47.1 10:54/M
439 Amy Brooks 92 29 F 44 25-29 33:47.6 10:54/M
440 Brooklynn McNeil Athens GA 345 20 F 35 20-24 33:53.4 10:56/M
441 Katherine Tuggle Bishop GA 543 23 F 36 20-24 34:00.5 10:58/M
442 Kaitlyn Fellows 180 23 F 37 20-24 34:00.5 10:58/M
443 Anna Jester Dawsonville GA 264 28 F 45 25-29 34:01.3 10:58/M
444 Kimberly Johnson 266 31 F 40 30-34 34:10.1 11:01/M
445 Amy Hess 237 31 F 41 30-34 34:11.1 11:02/M
446 Michael Jarrett Colbert GA 263 48 M 19 45-49 34:13.0 11:02/M
447 Kalen Parks 379 32 F 42 30-34 34:14.2 11:03/M
448 Emily Dziedzic Athens GA 167 35 F 29 35-39 34:16.4 11:03/M
449 Beth Dziedzic Athens GA 166 34 F 43 30-34 34:16.5 11:03/M
450 Abigail Viar 503 21 F 38 20-24 34:19.0 11:04/M
451 Aubrey Neeley 366 38 M 39 35-39 34:28.3 11:07/M
452 Adam McHugh Tucker GA 340 25 M 33 25-29 34:49.5 11:14/M
453 Landon Rowe 441 22 M 27 20-24 34:51.3 11:15/M
454 Kathleen Herring 234 27 F 46 25-29 34:55.8 11:16/M
455 Katie Phillips Athens GA 398 29 F 47 25-29 34:56.7 11:16/M
456 Rachel McKee 342 29 F 48 25-29 34:57.1 11:16/M
457 Angela Adams Atlanta GA 592 25 F 49 25-29 34:58.8 11:17/M
458 Katelyn Benson Cumming GA 593 26 F 50 25-29 34:59.1 11:17/M
459 Jon Calabala Athens GA 565 50 M 11 50-54 35:00.9 11:17/M
460 Sungkyung Lee 304 41 F 25 40-44 35:01.5 11:18/M
461 Sarah Newton 371 39 F 30 35-39 35:02.9 11:18/M
462 Mindy Mangrum Athens GA 586 24 F 39 20-24 35:05.4 11:19/M
463 Hudson May Ellijay GA 336 25 M 34 25-29 35:06.5 11:19/M
464 Sally Cummings 145 22 F 40 20-24 35:10.9 11:21/M
465 Caroline Cummings 143 24 F 41 20-24 35:12.0 11:21/M
466 Tamara Neeley 367 41 F 26 40-44 35:19.0 11:24/M
467 Christopher Brown Rockmart GA 95 57 M 13 55-59 35:23.2 11:25/M
468 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 99 60 F 4 60-64 35:30.2 11:27/M
469 Angeline Myers 364 26 F 51 25-29 35:35.9 11:29/M
470 Katie Glenn Watkinsville GA 204 27 F 52 25-29 35:36.7 11:29/M
471 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 475 25 F 53 25-29 35:36.7 11:29/M
472 Steve Rathbun 421 64 M 5 60-64 35:39.0 11:30/M
473 Taylor Willis Athens GA 524 26 F 54 25-29 35:40.2 11:30/M
474 Paola Polanco Athens GA 558 34 F 44 30-34 35:40.3 11:30/M
475 Don Farr 179 47 M 20 45-49 35:43.9 11:31/M
476 Perry Joiner Charlotte NC 556 38 M 40 35-39 35:45.1 11:32/M
477 Tracy Duncan Smyrna GA 599 47 F 22 45-49 35:56.5 11:35/M
478 Wesley Fambrough Watkinsville GA 604 35 M 41 35-39 36:07.3 11:39/M
479 Sofia Visa Wooster OH 587 43 F 27 40-44 36:13.7 11:41/M
480 Angela Thigpen Athens GA 487 32 F 45 30-34 36:17.5 11:42/M
481 Dennis Revell Athens GA 424 70 M 3 70-74 36:41.9 11:50/M
482 Debra Hans Watkinsville GA 226 53 F 11 50-54 36:44.9 11:51/M
483 Annette Morrison Ball Ground GA 360 59 F 9 55-59 36:56.9 11:55/M
484 Jamie Jarrett Colbert GA 262 46 F 23 45-49 37:02.0 11:57/M
485 Ashton Griffin Athens GA 554 32 M 27 30-34 37:04.3 11:57/M
486 Soumya Vaish 498 30 F 46 30-34 37:04.4 11:57/M
487 Liza Roger 432 30 F 47 30-34 37:05.4 11:58/M
488 Morgan Collins 131 10 F 4 0-10 37:08.6 11:59/M
489 Becky Stephens 476 32 F 48 30-34 37:13.3 12:00/M
490 Hollie Erwin Dacula GA 172 41 F 28 40-44 37:22.1 12:03/M
491 Donna York Griffin GA 530 55 F 10 55-59 37:46.5 12:11/M
492 Sjanna Blanton 77 46 F 24 45-49 38:04.0 12:17/M
493 John Bittner Bethlehem GA 72 49 M 21 45-49 38:04.2 12:17/M
494 Briana Gallman Braselton GA 199 24 F 42 20-24 38:12.7 12:19/M
495 Jon Erwin Dacula GA 173 48 M 22 45-49 38:16.1 12:21/M
496 Bryan Hutto Athens GA 584 59 M 14 55-59 38:20.4 12:22/M
497 Kent Huff Lexington GA 250 38 M 42 35-39 38:22.2 12:23/M
498 Angie Pendley Athens GA 392 41 F 29 40-44 38:23.6 12:23/M
499 Amanda Regan 423 22 F 43 20-24 38:31.0 12:25/M
500 Paige Betsill 67 22 F 44 20-24 38:31.0 12:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Kim Grady 210 55 F 11 55-59 38:43.2 12:29/M
502 Neda Keyhaninejad 281 37 F 31 35-39 39:12.4 12:39/M
503 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 54 35 F 32 35-39 39:19.3 12:41/M
504 Teresa Piazza Athens GA 400 47 F 25 45-49 39:43.1 12:49/M
505 Chad Jones 268 50 F 12 50-54 39:43.7 12:49/M
506 Kristen Cameron Athens GA 113 30 F 49 30-34 39:45.9 12:49/M
507 Elisa Roldan Galvan 434 29 F 55 25-29 39:46.5 12:50/M
508 Christina Schmelzle Colbert GA 452 34 F 50 30-34 40:01.1 12:55/M
509 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 629 57 M 15 55-59 40:04.5 12:55/M
510 Karen Smith Athens GA 464 61 F 5 60-64 40:06.2 12:56/M
511 Norma Young Watkinsville 532 51 F 13 50-54 40:16.1 12:59/M
512 Jonathan Ashcraft 49 27 M 35 25-29 40:27.6 13:03/M
513 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 48 26 F 56 25-29 40:27.9 13:03/M
514 Christopher Pendley 393 41 M 24 40-44 40:29.7 13:04/M
515 Lauren Bittick 71 20 F 45 20-24 40:33.9 13:05/M
516 Jackie Burson Hull GA 103 53 F 14 50-54 40:38.6 13:06/M
517 Erin Leach Athens GA 301 39 F 33 35-39 40:46.2 13:09/M
518 Melissa Rowland Tifton GA 442 35 F 34 35-39 40:54.2 13:12/M
519 Johnny Patton Bogart GA 388 61 M 6 60-64 40:54.8 13:12/M
520 Wenceslao Gutierrez Athens GA 221 43 M 25 40-44 41:14.5 13:18/M
521 Kaylie Eichholt 169 26 F 57 25-29 41:27.3 13:22/M
522 Margaret Gottlieb Athens GA 208 34 F 51 30-34 41:32.7 13:24/M
523 Lauren Mattingly 332 21 F 46 20-24 42:22.7 13:40/M
524 Katie Quinn 416 20 F 47 20-24 42:23.9 13:40/M
525 Emma Briley 87 20 F 48 20-24 42:24.2 13:41/M
526 Shanel MacOm 316 21 F 49 20-24 42:24.6 13:41/M
527 Krista Campolong Alpharetta GA 114 21 F 50 20-24 42:25.3 13:41/M
528 Alexandra McLaughlin 343 25 F 58 25-29 43:13.4 13:56/M
529 Rachel Seidner 458 25 F 59 25-29 43:13.7 13:56/M
530 Sarah Walls Athens GA 507 31 F 52 30-34 43:33.2 14:03/M
531 Timothy Green 217 58 F 12 55-59 43:45.2 14:07/M
532 Audrey Green Athens GA 214 21 F 51 20-24 43:45.8 14:07/M
533 Sue Quinlan 415 58 F 13 55-59 44:15.7 14:16/M
534 Katie Alexander 43 28 F 60 25-29 44:16.0 14:17/M
535 Emily Quinlan Loganville GA 413 34 F 53 30-34 44:16.5 14:17/M
536 Evan Rosch Athens GA 436 17 M 4 15-19 44:44.3 14:26/M
537 Richard Rosch Athens GA 438 46 M 23 45-49 44:46.1 14:26/M
538 Alison Rosch 435 46 F 26 45-49 44:54.2 14:29/M
539 Megan Nephew 368 24 F 52 20-24 46:22.7 14:57/M
540 Rebekah Ryan 444 30 F 54 30-34 46:22.9 14:57/M
541 Jennifer Wise WINDER GA 526 42 F 30 40-44 46:43.9 15:04/M
542 Cynthia Kelly 279 50 F 15 50-54 46:50.8 15:06/M
543 Kristi Wall Athens GA 506 48 F 27 45-49 46:50.9 15:06/M
544 Dixie Zamagias 534 30 F 55 30-34 47:14.0 15:14/M
545 Tania Yelton Bogart GA 529 40 F 31 40-44 47:14.7 15:14/M
546 Jennifer Rios Athens GA 431 32 F 56 30-34 48:36.1 15:41/M
547 Patrick Parris 382 34 M 28 30-34 48:44.8 15:43/M
548 Matt McCullough 618 33 M 29 30-34 48:47.1 15:44/M
549 Lorraine McCullough Flowery Branch GA 619 31 F 57 30-34 48:47.4 15:44/M
550 Shaula Fuhlendorf 196 57 F 14 55-59 49:43.4 16:02/M
551 Courtney Mallory Decatur GA 317 37 F 35 35-39 49:50.9 16:05/M
552 Annie Broome 93 25 F 61 25-29 49:51.1 16:05/M
553 Jeanne Herzog 236 40 F 32 40-44 50:15.1 16:13/M
554 Jeff Kaufman 277 28 M 36 25-29 50:24.9 16:15/M
555 Morgan Dunlop 165 32 F 58 30-34 50:26.6 16:16/M
556 Ali Simmons Atlanta GA 461 30 F 59 30-34 50:27.6 16:16/M
557 Lauren Burdett Woostock GA 101 35 F 36 35-39 50:29.8 16:17/M
558 Kathleen McDermott Athens GA 338 37 F 37 35-39 50:31.3 16:18/M
559 Chris Batson 61 29 M 37 25-29 50:42.1 16:21/M
560 Kristina Patel Athens GA 383 32 F 60 30-34 50:43.9 16:22/M
561 Sasha Baker 55 40 F 33 40-44 50:44.5 16:22/M
562 Lei Zhang Athens GA 570 35 F 38 35-39 50:56.6 16:26/M
563 Qiang Li 309 33 M 30 30-34 50:57.2 16:26/M