Run for the Bridge 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 5K RUN FOR THE BRIDGE The Bridge 5K

2019 - 5K RUN FOR THE BRIDGE

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

The Bridge 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Dally Monroe GA 984 17 M 1 15-19 19:38.0 6:20/M
2 William Sprinkle 990 22 M 1 20-24 21:43.5 7:00/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 994 50 M 1 50-54 21:51.3 7:03/M
4 Colton Yoakum Monroe GA 988 9 M 1 0-10 24:30.1 7:54/M
5 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 982 21 M 2 20-24 24:33.8 7:55/M
6 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 876 60 M 1 60-64 24:52.9 8:01/M
7 Mike McGaugnea Monroe GA 890 63 M 2 60-64 26:01.2 8:24/M
8 Nathaniel Autry Monroe GA 962 17 M 2 15-19 27:28.3 8:52/M
9 Hunter Roop Athens GA 895 31 M 1 30-34 27:29.1 8:52/M
10 Joe Sprinkle 989 59 M 1 55-59 27:56.5 9:01/M
11 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 872 55 F 1 55-59 28:05.3 9:04/M
12 Blake Downs 964 11 M 1 11-14 29:23.1 9:29/M
13 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 986 58 M 2 55-59 29:37.5 9:33/M
14 Grover Higgins Bogart GA 991 71 M 1 70-74 30:24.7 9:48/M
15 Leigh Kelly Monroe GA 881 53 F 1 50-54 30:53.3 9:58/M
16 Jennifer Francher 996 28 F 1 25-29 31:15.4 10:05/M
17 Rod Smith Monroe GA 958 34 M 2 30-34 31:30.6 10:10/M
18 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 870 56 F 2 55-59 33:58.8 10:57/M
19 Mark Hoffman Jefferson GA 970 47 M 1 45-49 34:07.9 11:00/M
20 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 981 68 F 1 65-69 35:19.4 11:24/M
21 Deyatae Willingham 980 31 F 1 30-34 35:22.5 11:25/M
22 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 975 49 F 1 45-49 35:31.9 11:27/M
23 Marilyn Simmons Powder Springs GA 899 65 F 2 65-69 36:38.3 11:49/M
24 Gabe Autry Monroe GA 985 17 M 3 15-19 37:55.2 12:14/M
25 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 976 44 F 1 40-44 38:03.5 12:16/M
26 Bridgette Love Monroe GA 987 42 F 2 40-44 40:37.5 13:06/M
27 Jesse Dickinson Monroe GA 868 25 M 1 25-29 40:40.7 13:07/M
28 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 873 70 F 1 70-74 41:21.7 13:20/M
29 Teddy Reckamp Oxford GA 894 17 M 4 15-19 42:03.5 13:34/M
30 Landon Kompach 974 8 M 2 0-10 42:23.8 13:40/M
31 Megan Chambers 983 37 M 1 35-39 42:25.1 13:41/M
32 Haley Witcher Monroe GA 963 42 F 3 40-44 43:03.3 13:53/M
33 Nicole Hooper Bethlehem GA 877 45 F 2 45-49 43:38.6 14:05/M
34 Brayden Goodson Loganville GA 874 9 M 3 0-10 44:38.9 14:24/M
35 Mark Roper Monroe GA 897 62 M 3 60-64 45:01.5 14:31/M
36 Lance Goodson Loganville GA 875 41 M 1 40-44 45:08.2 14:34/M
37 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 884 33 F 2 30-34 45:39.3 14:44/M
38 Lynn Roper Monroe GA 896 62 F 1 60-64 46:44.4 15:05/M
39 Andrea Taylor Monroe GA 959 48 F 3 45-49 47:13.1 15:14/M
40 Trilanda Branch Monroe GA 864 49 F 4 45-49 47:17.5 15:15/M
41 Chris Scammon Rex GA 898 72 M 2 70-74 47:22.3 15:17/M
42 Casey Knasel Atlanta GA 883 55 M 3 55-59 49:56.9 16:06/M
43 Ashley Wilson 993 28 F 2 25-29 50:31.7 16:18/M
44 Tervell McCullers 992 31 M 3 30-34 50:33.4 16:18/M
45 Katlyn Dickinson Monroe GA 869 23 F 1 20-24 50:47.3 16:23/M
46 Margaret McCarthy Athens GA 889 13 F 1 11-14 50:55.3 16:25/M
47 Kim Masselli Bethlehem GA 885 41 F 4 40-44 51:46.0 16:42/M
48 Michael Masselli Bethlehem GA 887 15 M 5 15-19 51:46.1 16:42/M
49 Anthony Kompach 973 38 M 2 35-39 53:08.3 17:08/M
50 Katelyn Boyd Social Circle GA 863 34 F 3 30-34 53:52.9 17:23/M
51 Shelley Flemming Monroe GA 871 30 F 4 30-34 53:54.6 17:23/M
52 Lisa Acuff Loganville GA 860 59 F 3 55-59 53:55.8 17:24/M
53 Pratile Midha Lilburn GA 891 11 M 2 11-14 56:39.9 18:16/M
54 Shekera Borum Monroe GA 862 36 F 1 35-39 56:42.2 18:17/M
55 Kyra Masselli Bethlehem GA 886 5 F 1 0-10 58:08.9 18:45/M
56 Mike Masselli Bethlehem GA 888 48 M 2 45-49 58:09.9 18:45/M