Collins Dixon Bend Your Knees 5K 2019 oa

BEND YOUR KNEES 5K 5K

BEND YOUR KNEES 5K

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zack Jordan Ball Ground GA 924 26 M 1 25-29 17:53.0 5:46/M
2 Mike Cincola Canton GA 721 54 M 1 50-54 19:03.3 6:09/M
3 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 871 50 M 2 50-54 20:35.9 6:38/M
4 Caitlyn Farrell Canton GA 742 22 F 1 20-24 20:37.4 6:39/M
5 Jackson King Canton GA 784 18 M 1 15-19 20:48.2 6:43/M
6 Scott Beardsley Atlanta GA 697 40 M 1 40-44 21:37.6 6:58/M
7 Lily Cincola Canton GA 720 14 F 1 11-14 21:58.8 7:05/M
8 Dustin Moyer Woodstock GA 913 17 M 2 15-19 22:08.6 7:08/M
9 Elle Sims Waleska GA 844 16 F 1 15-19 22:19.7 7:12/M
10 Justin Vantreese Kennesaw GA 938 35 M 1 35-39 23:08.1 7:28/M
11 Brendan Kenney Canton GA 943 20 M 1 20-24 23:37.6 7:37/M
12 Christopher Lindeborg Canton GA 896 14 M 1 11-14 23:59.7 7:44/M
13 Malachi Burnett Canton GA 708 11 M 2 11-14 24:00.8 7:45/M
14 Brock Thompson Canton GA 945 20 M 2 20-24 24:28.0 7:54/M
15 Brian Simmons Canton GA 894 47 M 1 45-49 24:29.9 7:54/M
16 Caleb Cagle Canton GA 949 16 M 3 15-19 24:42.1 7:58/M
17 David Boyington Woodstock GA 703 49 M 2 45-49 24:48.2 8:00/M
18 Ashlee Law Canton GA 788 39 F 1 35-39 24:49.3 8:00/M
19 Noah Gibson Ballground GA 753 18 M 4 15-19 24:53.4 8:02/M
20 Sean Runyan Woodstock GA 836 50 M 3 50-54 24:57.7 8:03/M
21 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 922 61 M 1 60-64 24:58.4 8:03/M
22 Chris Garity Canton GA 889 48 M 3 45-49 24:59.6 8:04/M
23 Cole Cagle Canton GA 711 17 M 5 15-19 25:15.7 8:09/M
24 Jay Greene Canton GA 760 36 M 2 35-39 25:19.2 8:10/M
25 Matthew Caskey Canton GA 909 14 M 3 11-14 25:31.3 8:14/M
26 John Thornley Canton GA 865 42 M 2 40-44 25:33.1 8:15/M
27 Madhu Analakkat Marietta GA 929 43 M 3 40-44 25:37.0 8:16/M
28 Ileana Poole Canton GA 891 46 F 1 45-49 25:44.5 8:18/M
29 Jake Harris Woodstock GA 765 33 M 1 30-34 25:48.1 8:19/M
30 Brian Pierson Canton GA 826 46 M 4 45-49 25:53.3 8:21/M
31 Toby Thompson Canton GA 864 15 M 6 15-19 25:58.3 8:23/M
32 Alexander Harkness Canton GA 764 18 M 7 15-19 25:59.6 8:23/M
33 Jason Marano 951 14 M 4 11-14 26:21.1 8:30/M
34 Carson Gibson Ballground GA` 751 13 M 5 11-14 26:36.4 8:35/M
35 Conner Adams Cumming GA 916 9 M 1 0-10 26:39.6 8:36/M
36 Ronnie Chastain 716 22 M 3 20-24 27:00.0 8:43/M
37 Dylan Schulte Cumming GA 946 27 M 2 25-29 27:17.1 8:48/M
38 Doug Hicks Canton GA 926 51 M 4 50-54 27:26.0 8:51/M
39 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 745 55 F 1 55-59 27:38.3 8:55/M
40 Quincy Edwards Canton GA 950 41 M 4 40-44 27:52.5 8:59/M
41 Amy Catton Woodstock GA 714 43 F 1 40-44 27:56.5 9:01/M
42 Adam Fullen 747 15 M 8 15-19 28:13.0 9:06/M
43 Emma Tyler Waleska GA 868 14 F 2 11-14 28:19.0 9:08/M
44 Rich Bilodeau Canton GA 698 61 M 2 60-64 28:19.7 9:08/M
45 Dillon Loubser Marietta GA 794 19 M 9 15-19 28:39.6 9:15/M
46 Dave Weis Canton GA 874 53 M 5 50-54 28:44.0 9:16/M
47 Devin Suzal Canton GA 859 17 M 10 15-19 28:45.5 9:16/M
48 Suzanne Cincola Canton GA 722 54 F 1 50-54 28:53.3 9:19/M
49 Joseph Sullivan Canton GA 858 23 M 4 20-24 29:08.5 9:24/M
50 Laura Baker Canton GA 920 47 F 2 45-49 29:10.3 9:25/M
51 Jack Tuszynski Canton GA 888 49 M 5 45-49 29:29.0 9:31/M
52 Cheryl Axley Canton GA 693 48 F 3 45-49 29:52.0 9:38/M
53 Garrett Mayo Jasper GA 960 18 M 11 15-19 29:52.8 9:38/M
54 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 792 42 M 5 40-44 29:53.2 9:38/M
55 Mitchell McGhee Canton GA 932 37 M 3 35-39 30:14.5 9:45/M
56 Keegan Baker Canton GA 694 15 M 12 15-19 30:15.0 9:45/M
57 Billy Mitchell Canton GA 806 44 M 6 40-44 30:15.7 9:45/M
58 John Hale Jefferson GA 761 52 M 6 50-54 30:37.1 9:53/M
59 Sam Wiederhold Canton GA 880 16 M 13 15-19 30:40.5 9:54/M
60 Zach Caskey 713 17 M 14 15-19 30:43.6 9:55/M
61 Bill Heikkila Cumming GA 933 70 M 1 70-74 30:46.6 9:55/M
62 Ben Haslick Woodstock GA 897 8 M 2 0-10 30:58.2 9:59/M
63 Tyler Goddard Ball Ground GA 758 15 M 15 15-19 30:59.7 10:00/M
64 R J Anthony Canton GA 691 15 M 16 15-19 31:06.5 10:02/M
65 Jeremy Law Canton GA 789 42 M 7 40-44 31:07.9 10:02/M
66 Emma Snyder Canton GA 851 16 F 2 15-19 31:09.5 10:03/M
67 Hydee Weis Canton GA 875 48 F 4 45-49 31:14.0 10:05/M
68 Caleb Heintz Canton GA 772 17 M 17 15-19 31:25.0 10:08/M
69 Nason Simmons 914 43 M 8 40-44 31:26.6 10:08/M
70 Chase Goddard Ball Ground GA 757 15 M 18 15-19 31:27.5 10:09/M
71 Noah Reyna Canton GA 830 17 M 19 15-19 31:31.2 10:10/M
72 Shealyn Baker Canton GA 919 13 F 3 11-14 31:33.5 10:11/M
73 Michelle Moskau Cumming GA 918 13 F 4 11-14 31:33.6 10:11/M
74 Drew Burnett 917 37 M 4 35-39 31:40.1 10:13/M
75 Alex Gomez Canton GA 915 43 M 9 40-44 31:42.0 10:14/M
76 Jacob Rasmussen 828 16 M 20 15-19 31:43.4 10:14/M
77 Meghan Brown Marietta GA 705 27 F 1 25-29 31:52.3 10:17/M
78 Ludwig Loubser Marietta GA 795 53 M 7 50-54 31:59.0 10:19/M
79 Sara Dixon Monroe NY 732 28 F 2 25-29 32:01.6 10:20/M
80 Roger Keel Valley AL 783 65 M 1 65-69 32:07.2 10:22/M
81 Steve Sapere Woodstock GA 838 50 M 8 50-54 32:10.7 10:23/M
82 Sloane McGhee Canton GA 931 11 F 5 11-14 32:22.6 10:26/M
83 Jarod Spurling Canton GA 855 17 M 21 15-19 32:29.8 10:29/M
84 Josh Boleman Canton GA 702 33 M 2 30-34 32:42.8 10:33/M
85 Rudy Ebinger Canton GA 736 44 M 10 40-44 32:43.1 10:33/M
86 Davis Harvey Canton GA 910 46 M 6 45-49 32:54.9 10:37/M
87 Bharathi Viswanathan Alpharetta GA 870 43 M 11 40-44 33:25.9 10:47/M
88 Robin Allman Canton GA 689 60 F 1 60-64 33:33.2 10:49/M
89 Betsy Driskell Decatur GA 936 50 F 2 50-54 33:34.2 10:50/M
90 Wendy Harvey Canton GA 911 47 F 5 45-49 33:36.0 10:50/M
91 Krissy Lee Woodstock GA 791 34 F 1 30-34 33:46.4 10:54/M
92 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 725 50 M 9 50-54 33:56.8 10:57/M
93 Maria Joy Rehman Woodstock GA 829 49 F 6 45-49 34:22.8 11:05/M
94 Jeffrey Nevison Woodstock GA 815 62 M 3 60-64 34:42.8 11:12/M
95 Dana Bryant Canton GA 707 45 F 7 45-49 35:04.2 11:19/M
96 Tyler Poole Canton GA 892 13 M 6 11-14 35:06.0 11:19/M
97 Gia Nichols Canton GA 816 55 F 2 55-59 35:11.3 11:21/M
98 Chris Bryant Canton GA 706 38 M 5 35-39 35:28.6 11:26/M
99 Hunter Pedley 822 17 M 22 15-19 35:35.1 11:29/M
100 Will Ross Canton GA 835 16 M 23 15-19 35:35.9 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Susan Moya Canton GA 811 52 F 3 50-54 35:36.7 11:29/M
102 Kent Moya Canton GA 810 49 M 7 45-49 35:36.9 11:29/M
103 Jennifer McGhee Canton GA 927 34 F 2 30-34 35:38.9 11:30/M
104 Braesen Parker Ball Ground GA 819 16 M 24 15-19 35:43.5 11:31/M
105 Cody Butler Canton GA 709 16 M 25 15-19 35:44.2 11:32/M
106 Shelby George 750 28 F 3 25-29 35:47.8 11:33/M
107 Brandon Mitchell Woodst GA 807 14 M 7 11-14 35:51.2 11:34/M
108 Jack Fulenwider Canton GA 746 27 M 3 25-29 35:54.0 11:35/M
109 Tom Hildebrand Canton GA 773 76 M 1 75-99 36:11.9 11:40/M
110 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 734 56 F 3 55-59 36:30.5 11:46/M
111 Jet Thompson Canton GA 947 55 M 1 55-59 36:37.8 11:49/M
112 Brady Gilliam Canton GA 902 14 M 8 11-14 36:45.6 11:51/M
113 Susan Schulz Canton GA 840 59 F 4 55-59 36:47.8 11:52/M
114 Carter Hedrick Canton GA 771 17 M 26 15-19 37:22.7 12:03/M
115 Landon Ergle 740 17 M 27 15-19 37:23.1 12:04/M
116 Brenda McKelvey Canton GA 804 69 F 1 65-69 37:40.7 12:09/M
117 Sally Koether Canton GA 786 52 F 4 50-54 37:46.0 12:11/M
118 Connor Gibson Ballground GA 752 15 M 28 15-19 37:48.0 12:12/M
119 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 923 66 M 2 65-69 37:50.8 12:12/M
120 Sean Loubser Marietta GA 796 21 M 5 20-24 37:51.9 12:13/M
121 Spencer Mullholand 812 16 M 29 15-19 37:56.7 12:14/M
122 Ryan Chandley Canton GA 715 15 M 30 15-19 37:58.6 12:15/M
123 Nason Simmons 843 16 M 31 15-19 38:01.0 12:16/M
124 Jackson Wentz Waleska GA 876 15 M 32 15-19 38:17.8 12:21/M
125 Miranda Batson Woodstock GA 695 37 F 2 35-39 38:19.7 12:22/M
126 Quinn McGhee Canton GA 928 8 F 1 0-10 38:28.2 12:25/M
127 Derrick Battle Canton GA 696 16 M 33 15-19 38:29.1 12:25/M
128 Micah McGhee Canton GA 930 9 F 2 0-10 38:34.6 12:26/M
129 Steve Hardison Canton GA 763 16 M 34 15-19 38:35.7 12:27/M
130 Julie Smith Canton GA 848 46 F 8 45-49 38:37.2 12:27/M
131 Doug Erbeck Lawrenceville GA 925 39 M 6 35-39 38:38.0 12:28/M
132 Josh Shaw Woodstock GA 899 44 M 12 40-44 38:42.2 12:29/M
133 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 873 75 M 2 75-99 38:48.8 12:31/M
134 Brandi Gilbert Cartersville GA 754 35 F 3 35-39 39:16.1 12:40/M
135 Dalton West Canton GA 878 17 M 35 15-19 39:40.9 12:48/M
136 Stacey Simmons Canton GA 895 47 F 9 45-49 39:50.5 12:51/M
137 Jaxon Holcomb Canton GA 775 15 M 36 15-19 40:32.6 13:05/M
138 Asher Allred Canton GA 690 14 M 9 11-14 40:36.0 13:06/M
139 Luke Harvey Canton GA 952 8 M 3 0-10 41:00.7 13:14/M
140 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 756 70 F 1 70-74 41:58.1 13:32/M
141 Stephanie Evans Blue Ridge GA 907 39 F 4 35-39 42:12.4 13:37/M
142 Victoria Carter Woodstock GA 712 30 F 3 30-34 42:13.9 13:37/M
143 Kristen Davis Canton GA 728 33 F 4 30-34 42:14.3 13:37/M
144 Shelby Bodiford 701 11 M 10 11-14 43:11.7 13:56/M
145 Jamie Pritchett Ballground GA 827 37 F 5 35-39 43:30.2 14:02/M
146 Will Howell Ballground GA 777 11 M 11 11-14 43:32.3 14:03/M
147 Mark Smith Canton GA 849 40 M 13 40-44 43:38.0 14:05/M
148 Lisa Byess Canton GA 710 49 F 10 45-49 43:47.0 14:07/M
149 Terry Dionne Ball Ground GA 934 50 F 5 50-54 44:15.8 14:16/M
150 Lorraine Price Ball Ground GA 935 49 F 11 45-49 44:17.1 14:17/M
151 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 847 74 M 2 70-74 44:26.5 14:20/M
152 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 877 67 F 2 65-69 44:39.9 14:24/M
153 Doug Ashley Cumming GA 692 61 M 4 60-64 45:52.2 14:48/M
154 Elizabeth Evans Blue Ridge GA 904 7 F 3 0-10 46:06.4 14:52/M
155 Amira Clay 723 11 M 12 11-14 46:19.0 14:56/M
156 Colt Childers Canton GA 718 15 M 37 15-19 46:33.8 15:01/M
157 Bobby Evans Blue Ridge GA 906 51 M 10 50-54 46:36.5 15:02/M
158 Will Lowery Canton GA 797 16 M 38 15-19 46:42.6 15:04/M
159 Wilgen Perez Canton GA 824 16 M 39 15-19 46:43.0 15:04/M
160 Alexandria Evans Blue Ridge GA 905 6 F 4 0-10 46:48.0 15:06/M
161 Tanner Dollyhigh Waleska GA 733 15 M 40 15-19 46:55.0 15:08/M
162 Jerri Burke Woodstock GA 887 49 F 12 45-49 47:06.3 15:12/M
163 Karen Gilbert Cartersville GA 755 63 F 2 60-64 47:22.3 15:17/M
164 Westin Jankovich Woodstock GA 780 6 M 4 0-10 47:32.8 15:20/M
165 Ron Jankovich Woodstock GA 779 34 M 3 30-34 47:36.2 15:21/M
166 Anneke Loubser Marietta GA 793 53 F 6 50-54 48:20.3 15:35/M
167 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 872 67 F 3 65-69 48:22.0 15:36/M
168 Chris Scammon Rex GA 839 73 M 3 70-74 48:48.4 15:45/M
169 Nasheem Davis Canton GA 729 15 M 41 15-19 48:49.1 15:45/M
170 Adarrius Harshaw 766 15 M 42 15-19 48:50.5 15:45/M
171 Randy Holcomb Canton GA 912 59 M 2 55-59 49:19.9 15:55/M
172 Amy Bennett Canton GA 886 45 F 13 45-49 49:28.3 15:57/M
173 Susan Shannon Woodstock GA 841 68 F 4 65-69 49:35.1 16:00/M
174 Sarah Wright Jasper GA 882 29 F 4 25-29 50:27.0 16:16/M
175 Reid Oglesby Woodstock GA 885 53 M 11 50-54 50:45.4 16:22/M
176 Frank Gilliam Canton GA 901 42 M 14 40-44 52:13.2 16:51/M
177 Chasity Gillaim Canton GA 898 39 F 6 35-39 52:14.0 16:51/M
178 Philip Hawkins Waleska GA 890 49 M 8 45-49 52:15.8 16:51/M
179 Kristen Hawkins Waleska GA 767 37 F 7 35-39 52:16.2 16:52/M
180 Brandi McClain Ball Ground GA 802 35 F 8 35-39 52:37.1 16:58/M
181 Alli Stewart Waleska GA 857 21 F 2 20-24 52:37.5 16:58/M
182 Luella Ledford Jasper GA 944 71 F 2 70-74 53:16.8 17:11/M
183 Wendy Topper Jasper GA 866 46 F 14 45-49 55:40.0 17:57/M
184 Deanna Dean Canton GA 730 41 F 2 40-44 55:40.7 17:57/M
185 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 884 75 F 1 75-99 56:56.9 18:22/M
186 Christie Rodgers Jasper GA 833 52 F 7 50-54 1:38:58.7 31:55/M
187 Alisa Moore Acworth GA 948 63 F 3 60-64 1:38:59.0 31:56/M