Good Grief 5K 2019 oa

GOOD GRIEF 5K 5K

GOOD GRIEF 5K

Overall Finish List

July 27, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Peter MacDonough Fayetteville GA 274 33 M 1 30-34 21:00.9 6:46/M
2 Luis Quijada Hiawassee GA 263 16 M 1 15-19 21:15.8 6:51/M
3 Ban Tran Gainesville GA 925 25 M 1 25-29 21:26.8 6:55/M
4 Abel Galindo Torres 319 57 M 1 55-59 21:31.8 6:56/M
5 Adrienne Fuerst Athens GA 976 25 F 1 25-29 21:50.7 7:03/M
6 Kyle Guidry Buford GA 326 25 M 2 25-29 23:11.0 7:29/M
7 Hermineo Hernandez 330 52 M 1 50-54 23:29.2 7:35/M
8 Pedro Perez 346 53 M 2 50-54 23:31.3 7:35/M
9 Michael Hanagriff Lawrenceville GA 328 56 M 2 55-59 23:35.7 7:36/M
10 Angel Martinez 337 27 M 3 25-29 23:58.4 7:44/M
11 Mario Reyes Guillen Lawrenceville GA 955 54 M 3 50-54 24:21.6 7:51/M
12 Arturo Gonzalez 325 33 M 2 30-34 24:37.6 7:56/M
13 Jeddy Smith Suwanee GA 354 42 M 1 40-44 24:49.0 8:00/M
14 Caroline Smith Suwanee GA 353 12 F 1 11-14 24:49.4 8:00/M
15 Enrique Rodriquez Lawrenceville GA 272 28 M 4 25-29 24:52.4 8:01/M
16 Tim McDonald Atlanta GA 341 53 M 4 50-54 25:01.2 8:04/M
17 Silvia Reyes 352 33 F 1 30-34 25:35.6 8:15/M
18 Evan Leonardo Buford GA 1000 13 M 1 11-14 25:49.2 8:20/M
19 Bran Parker Watkinsville GA 962 52 M 5 50-54 26:06.0 8:25/M
20 Laura Vargas 356 38 F 1 35-39 26:12.9 8:27/M
21 Gustavo Aquino 304 41 M 2 40-44 26:16.1 8:28/M
22 Austin Brooks Atlanta GA 977 26 M 5 25-29 26:44.7 8:37/M
23 Quashawn White 360 18 M 2 15-19 27:33.4 8:53/M
24 Marcela Galuez 320 51 F 1 50-54 27:34.1 8:54/M
25 Judith Juarez 335 39 F 2 35-39 28:02.9 9:03/M
26 Juana Vazquez 357 26 F 2 25-29 28:04.7 9:03/M
27 Angie Hanagrif 327 56 F 1 55-59 28:30.4 9:12/M
28 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 334 56 M 3 55-59 28:53.3 9:19/M
29 Emily Jameson 957 24 F 1 20-24 29:23.0 9:29/M
30 John Allison Decatur AL 303 48 M 1 45-49 30:06.2 9:43/M
31 Luis Guijada Ellijay GA 261 44 M 3 40-44 30:20.8 9:47/M
32 Tammy Parker Watkinsville GA 961 51 F 2 50-54 30:21.3 9:47/M
33 Danielle Davis Lawrenceville GA 314 33 F 2 30-34 30:38.8 9:53/M
34 Alexandro Gonzalez 324 9 M 1 0-10 30:46.7 9:55/M
35 Denise Bailey Lawrenceville GA 307 51 F 3 50-54 30:50.8 9:57/M
36 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 309 51 F 4 50-54 31:02.5 10:01/M
37 James Heslin 956 24 M 1 20-24 31:35.0 10:11/M
38 Dafne Sarrato Tucker GA 963 14 F 2 11-14 31:57.4 10:18/M
39 Jovita Tello 355 40 F 1 40-44 31:57.9 10:18/M
40 Galilea Quijada Hiawassee GA 264 14 F 3 11-14 32:20.0 10:26/M
41 David Ramirez 350 43 M 4 40-44 32:27.7 10:28/M
42 Brian Buckley Suwanee GA 954 48 M 2 45-49 32:28.5 10:28/M
43 Terra Perrone Suwanee GA 953 43 F 2 40-44 32:36.8 10:31/M
44 David Ramirez Jr 351 17 M 3 15-19 32:54.8 10:37/M
45 Ronny Muñoz 344 42 M 5 40-44 33:14.3 10:43/M
46 Alaina Cundiff Bethlehem GA 313 32 F 3 30-34 33:51.3 10:55/M
47 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 308 51 M 6 50-54 34:01.4 10:58/M
48 Eugenia Olvara 1001 66 F 1 65-69 34:28.3 11:07/M
49 Josefina Estrada 315 54 F 5 50-54 34:49.4 11:14/M
50 Theresa Nelson Lawrenceville GA 975 60 F 1 60-64 34:56.2 11:16/M
51 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 273 66 M 1 65-69 35:12.7 11:21/M
52 Gerry Hill Braselton GA 332 50 M 7 50-54 35:21.0 11:24/M
53 Shahruleh Savaja Atlanta GA 968 26 M 6 25-29 35:47.5 11:33/M
54 Lerli Bautista 311 18 F 1 15-19 35:52.4 11:34/M
55 Honberto Vargas Marietta GA 269 46 M 3 45-49 36:38.5 11:49/M
56 Isabel Zapata Flowery Branch GA 268 53 F 6 50-54 36:49.4 11:53/M
57 Joana Gauduño 322 12 F 4 11-14 36:57.7 11:55/M
58 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 343 45 F 1 45-49 37:09.7 11:59/M
59 Fionnuala Allison Decatur AL 302 42 F 3 40-44 37:37.0 12:08/M
60 Silvia Cruz Lawrenceville GA 258 36 F 3 35-39 37:52.0 12:13/M
61 Armand Henry Buford GA 329 47 M 4 45-49 37:52.4 12:13/M
62 Maricruz Martinez Lawrenceville GA 338 31 F 4 30-34 38:58.5 12:34/M
63 Nate Hood Louisville KY 970 17 M 4 15-19 39:59.2 12:54/M
64 Rosa Fonseca 318 53 F 7 50-54 40:50.7 13:10/M
65 Isabel Hernández 331 39 F 4 35-39 41:00.9 13:14/M
66 Doug Ashley Cumming GA 306 61 M 1 60-64 41:19.0 13:20/M
67 Patricia Quijada Hiawassee GA 262 48 F 2 45-49 41:21.9 13:20/M
68 Brenda Whalen Buford GA 959 50 F 8 50-54 41:29.5 13:23/M
69 Fredrick Mask Lawrenceville GA 340 49 M 5 45-49 42:26.2 13:41/M
70 Gael Perez Tucker GA 969 9 M 2 0-10 42:39.3 13:45/M
71 Maria Perez 345 38 F 5 35-39 42:40.6 13:46/M
72 Imelda Garcia Lawrenceville GA 321 42 F 4 40-44 42:42.3 13:46/M
73 Krista Potter Lawrenceville GA 347 46 F 3 45-49 42:52.9 13:50/M
74 Ana María Vidarte 358 46 F 4 45-49 43:41.9 14:05/M
75 Juana Aguirre 301 56 F 2 55-59 43:42.8 14:06/M
76 Estefania Rodriquez Winder GA 260 13 F 5 11-14 49:15.1 15:53/M
77 Gloria Pacheco Winder GA 259 42 M 6 40-44 49:16.5 15:54/M
78 Summer Christopher Lawrenceville GA 312 43 F 5 40-44 49:51.0 16:05/M
79 Casey Kelly Buford GA 336 45 F 5 45-49 49:52.0 16:05/M
80 Shahara Walker Buford GA 359 41 F 6 40-44 50:29.9 16:17/M
81 Cari Ann Mask Lawrenceville GA 339 47 F 6 45-49 50:30.4 16:17/M
82 Oscar Gauduño 323 32 M 3 30-34 51:24.6 16:35/M
83 Bruce Johnson Dacula GA 333 63 M 2 60-64 53:39.1 17:18/M
84 Diana Argote 305 29 F 3 25-29 54:06.2 17:27/M
85 Maivilyn Miliano Lawrenceville GA 342 35 F 6 35-39 54:45.6 17:40/M
86 Stephanie Smith Good Hope GA 973 35 F 7 35-39 1:17:24.3 24:58/M
87 Elvin Smith 974 59 M 4 55-59 1:17:24.3 24:58/M