Pilot Summer Scramble 3.25MI 2019 oa

2019 - Monroe Pilot Club Summer Scramble 3.25M 3.25 Miles

2019 - Monroe Pilot Club Summer Scramble 3.25M

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

3.25 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Moore Monroe GA 380 34 M 1 30-34 22:43.6 6:59/M
2 Charles Bittinger Atlanta GA 333 27 M 1 25-29 22:56.8 7:03/M
3 David Beeland Winder GA 364 50 M 1 50-54 24:01.5 7:23/M
4 Rich Wescoe Monroe GA 335 46 M 1 45-49 25:34.4 7:52/M
5 David Dickinson Monroe GA 372 66 M 1 65-69 29:24.9 9:03/M
6 Joshua Barton Statham GA 363 40 M 1 40-44 31:39.0 9:44/M
7 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 387 51 F 1 50-54 31:49.9 9:47/M
8 Katie Perry Lawrenceville GA 382 42 F 1 40-44 32:15.0 9:55/M
9 Sally Potter Monroe GA 383 65 F 1 65-69 32:39.5 10:03/M
10 Ansley Ayers Nicholson GA 337 14 F 1 11-14 33:04.2 10:10/M
11 Ed Donoghue Monroe GA 336 79 M 1 75-99 33:20.8 10:15/M
12 Sharon Williams Winder GA 395 57 F 1 55-59 34:55.0 10:45/M
13 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 332 64 M 1 60-64 35:30.3 10:55/M
14 Teri Smiley Monroe GA 386 48 F 1 45-49 35:53.6 11:02/M
15 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 327 64 F 1 60-64 36:03.1 11:06/M
16 Joe Waters Covington GA 477 77 M 2 75-99 36:42.0 11:18/M
17 Kathy Culpepper Monroe GA 371 53 F 2 50-54 36:54.8 11:21/M
18 Wendy Newbern Loganville GA 334 45 F 2 45-49 36:59.5 11:23/M
19 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 361 49 F 3 45-49 37:12.8 11:27/M
20 Monica Gaither Monroe GA 374 51 F 3 50-54 37:39.0 11:35/M
21 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 367 36 M 1 35-39 38:29.5 11:50/M
22 Cynthia Williams Monroe GA 394 48 F 4 45-49 39:23.8 12:07/M
23 Laurel Prince Monroe GA 328 40 F 2 40-44 40:22.2 12:25/M
24 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 369 76 M 3 75-99 40:48.7 12:33/M
25 Debbie Jones Monroe GA 331 56 F 2 55-59 43:22.3 13:21/M
26 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 393 67 F 2 65-69 44:57.3 13:50/M
27 Fran Blackburn Statham GA 366 61 F 2 60-64 48:20.5 14:52/M
28 Carol Beth Lambert Madison GA 379 66 F 3 65-69 50:42.5 15:36/M
29 Elizabeth Wright Monroe GA 396 40 F 3 40-44 50:51.2 15:39/M
30 Ashlie Franklin Bethlehem GA 373 43 F 4 40-44 52:26.7 16:08/M
31 Teresa Davis Social Circle GA 330 46 F 5 45-49 56:00.3 17:14/M
32 Elizabeth Hendricks Oxford GA 329 33 F 1 30-34 56:00.5 17:14/M
33 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 362 45 M 2 45-49 56:24.3 17:21/M
34 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 397 75 F 1 75-99 57:49.0 17:47/M
35 Kathy Ivie Monroe GA 377 53 F 4 50-54 59:01.2 18:10/M
36 Tassie Kirven Monroe GA 378 38 F 1 35-39 59:01.4 18:10/M
37 Whitney Grogg Monroe GA 375 31 F 2 30-34 59:01.6 18:10/M
38 Sandra Bernard Monroe GA 365 71 F 1 70-74 1:02:23.6 19:12/M
39 Sharon Criss Monroe GA 370 74 F 2 70-74 1:02:23.8 19:12/M