Middle Georgia Toys for Tots XC 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Middle GA Toys for Tots 5K MGA Toys for Tots 5K

2019 - Middle GA Toys for Tots 5K

Overall Finish List

August 17, 19


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MGA Toys for Tots 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Scarborough Phenix City AL 454 14 M 1 11-14 19:55.7 6:25/M
2 Kevius Shaw Valdosta GA 456 20 M 1 20-24 21:27.3 6:55/M
3 Brodie Norred Salem AL 445 13 M 2 11-14 21:38.5 6:59/M
4 Cameron Siadak Cochran GA 457 13 M 3 11-14 22:13.8 7:10/M
5 Kashia Darville Stuart FL 415 21 F 1 20-24 22:21.7 7:13/M
6 Ryan Neal Macon GA 443 37 M 1 35-39 22:27.1 7:15/M
7 Fonzie Altamirano Warner Robins GA 403 45 M 1 45-49 22:42.8 7:19/M
8 Jaren Hill Americus GA 591 22 M 2 20-24 23:16.3 7:30/M
9 Steve Kershaw Warner Robins GA 430 58 M 1 55-59 24:02.2 7:45/M
10 Ashley Pernett Woodstock GA 448 29 F 1 25-29 25:23.7 8:11/M
11 Barry Barker Kathleen GA 213 57 M 2 55-59 25:47.0 8:19/M
12 Blair Sasnett Bonaire GA 451 35 M 2 35-39 26:00.6 8:23/M
13 Lauren McMullan Warner Robins GA 440 35 F 1 35-39 26:10.7 8:26/M
14 Maritza Diaz Macon GA 417 27 F 2 25-29 26:29.3 8:33/M
15 Joel Compton Cadwell GA 592 58 M 3 55-59 26:50.0 8:39/M
16 Christopher Mellinger Kathleen GA 441 30 M 1 30-34 28:54.9 9:19/M
17 Anna McGough Reynolds 438 25 F 3 25-29 29:01.7 9:22/M
18 Adelyn Butts Fort Valley GA 233 10 F 1 0-10 29:33.3 9:32/M
19 Michel Pickard Warner Robins GA 449 35 F 2 35-39 29:34.5 9:32/M
20 Mary Lewis Bonaire GA 434 52 F 1 50-54 30:09.7 9:44/M
21 Amy Jones Perry GA 593 44 F 1 40-44 30:18.2 9:46/M
22 Caleb Kane Warner Robins GA 588 23 M 3 20-24 30:24.2 9:48/M
23 Bryan Wood Centerville GA 462 32 M 2 30-34 30:47.2 9:56/M
24 Holly Gore Juliette GA 424 46 F 1 45-49 30:53.5 9:58/M
25 Cindy Godfrey Butler GA 423 52 F 2 50-54 31:15.5 10:05/M
26 Jennifer Brabham Bonaire GA 409 40 F 2 40-44 31:26.7 10:08/M
27 Daisy Cervantes Byron GA 238 27 F 4 25-29 31:40.9 10:13/M
28 Heather Klemm Bonaire GA 431 49 F 2 45-49 32:10.5 10:23/M
29 Mandy Ervin Griffin GA 420 44 F 3 40-44 32:12.7 10:23/M
30 Frances Cook Kathleen GA 414 46 F 3 45-49 32:52.2 10:36/M
31 Jennifer Hughes Bonaire GA 187 32 F 1 30-34 33:04.2 10:40/M
32 Chad Battreal Kathleen GA 407 46 M 2 45-49 33:09.4 10:42/M
33 Becky Arnett Warner Robins GA 404 38 F 3 35-39 33:18.1 10:45/M
34 Patti Davis Unadilla GA 587 62 F 1 60-64 33:21.3 10:45/M
35 Nick Bryan Warner Robins GA 594 34 M 3 30-34 33:43.1 10:53/M
36 Keely Stephens Warner Robins GA 458 37 F 4 35-39 34:04.9 10:59/M
37 Brittany Barker Kathleen GA 406 22 F 2 20-24 34:32.2 11:08/M
38 Cheryl Deloughery Warner Robins GA 416 43 F 4 40-44 34:43.2 11:12/M
39 Michi Dunmon Bonaire GA 419 57 F 1 55-59 34:45.2 11:13/M
40 Celeste Calvert Warner Robins GA 411 42 F 5 40-44 34:48.5 11:14/M
41 Becky Perdomo Macon GA 447 24 F 3 20-24 35:30.6 11:27/M
42 Aaron Cook Kathleen GA 413 9 M 1 0-10 35:54.0 11:35/M
43 Henrietta Atwater Thomaston GA 405 41 F 6 40-44 36:19.9 11:43/M
44 Teresa Moseley Byron GA 465 56 F 2 55-59 36:55.3 11:55/M
45 Meghan Kane Warner Robins GA 589 23 F 4 20-24 36:57.2 11:55/M
46 Lindo Joy De Sesto Warner Robins GA 583 55 M 4 55-59 37:06.2 11:58/M
47 Erika Estrada Bonaire GA 421 34 F 2 30-34 37:52.0 12:13/M
48 Melody Sullivan Warner Robins GA 177 37 F 5 35-39 38:37.4 12:27/M
49 John Sullivan Warner Robins GA 175 38 M 3 35-39 38:38.8 12:28/M
50 Elena Neal Macon GA 584 34 F 3 30-34 39:22.2 12:42/M
51 Bill Dunmon Bonaire GA 418 51 M 1 50-54 39:24.7 12:43/M
52 Eloni Grant Warner Robbins 596 11 F 1 11-14 39:44.1 12:49/M
53 Tanya Lawrence Perry GA 433 34 F 4 30-34 39:57.6 12:53/M
54 Mary Battreal Kathleen GA 408 45 F 4 45-49 40:31.1 13:04/M
55 Ron Alkins Madison AL 402 51 M 2 50-54 40:35.6 13:05/M
56 Molly Gilbert Madison AL 422 24 F 5 20-24 40:36.6 13:06/M
57 Katherine Wood Perry GA 463 56 F 3 55-59 40:45.2 13:09/M
58 Faith Terry Bonaire GA 585 52 F 3 50-54 41:28.5 13:23/M
59 Christy Little Kathleen GA 586 37 F 6 35-39 41:30.6 13:23/M
60 Tara Butts Kathleen GA 231 32 F 5 30-34 42:18.8 13:39/M
61 Tony Garner Byron GA 227 65 M 1 65-69 43:31.0 14:02/M
62 Angel Lopez Fort Valley GA 188 56 M 5 55-59 43:50.5 14:08/M
63 Rerri Zielinski Ft. Valley 212 49 F 5 45-49 44:03.4 14:13/M
64 Sarah Calhoun Bonaire GA 410 38 F 7 35-39 44:07.7 14:14/M
65 Candis Howard Warner Robins GA 429 36 F 8 35-39 44:25.8 14:20/M
66 Andrew Mathis Fort Valley GA 590 79 M 1 75-79 44:54.3 14:29/M
67 Amy Johnson Bonaire GA 184 38 F 9 35-39 44:56.8 14:30/M
68 Cathie Harrison Warner Robins GA 427 58 F 4 55-59 46:04.9 14:52/M
69 Kimberly Harrison Warner Robins GA 428 49 F 6 45-49 46:06.5 14:52/M
70 Nicole Sadowski Bonaire GA 240 30 F 6 30-34 48:15.5 15:34/M
71 Edwin Davis Warner Robins GA 239 34 M 4 30-34 48:16.2 15:34/M
72 Linda Nipper Culloden GA 444 64 F 2 60-64 48:21.2 15:36/M
73 Patsy Hall Bonaire GA 426 80 F 1 80-99 48:41.6 15:42/M
74 Jessica Garner Byron GA 464 31 F 7 30-34 50:50.3 16:24/M
75 Jennifer Parks Bonaire GA 446 44 F 7 40-44 50:51.6 16:24/M
76 Vanessa Mellinger Kathleen GA 442 29 F 5 25-29 51:18.7 16:33/M
77 Sara Whiddon Warner Robins GA 460 43 F 8 40-44 54:17.8 17:31/M
78 Taylor Whiddon Warner Robins GA 461 49 M 3 45-49 54:23.8 17:33/M
79 Kirk Scott Warner Robins GA 455 46 M 4 45-49 54:25.2 17:33/M
80 Tiffany Mazo Kathleen GA 435 49 F 7 45-49 54:26.2 17:34/M
81 Barbara Greer Bonaire GA 425 56 F 5 55-59 59:00.8 19:02/M
82 Sherry Lazzaro Warner Robbins 597 60 F 3 60-64 59:39.3 19:15/M
83 Logan McDaniel Macon GA 436 21 F 6 20-24 1:02:57.8 20:18/M
84 Ronald McDaniel Macon GA 437 24 M 4 20-24 1:02:59.9 20:19/M
85 Jean Lazzaro Ft. Valley GA 595 77 M 2 75-79 1:07:13.3 21:41/M