Mt. Vernon Lodge Apron 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Mt Vernon Lodge Apron 5K 5K

2019 - Mt Vernon Lodge Apron 5K

Overall Finish List

August 24, 19


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 489 35 M 1 35-39 21:29.2 6:56/M
2 Wade Bell Dacula GA 3 48 M 1 45-49 23:11.1 7:29/M
3 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 466 53 M 1 50-54 23:47.7 7:40/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 467 61 M 1 60-64 24:19.1 7:51/M
5 Jeffrey Norman Colbert GA 478 50 M 2 50-54 24:29.5 7:54/M
6 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 16 44 M 1 40-44 24:44.1 7:59/M
7 Mason Buchanan Hartwell GA 5 24 M 1 20-24 25:09.9 8:07/M
8 Donna Presley Clayton GA 15 73 F 1 70-74 25:16.1 8:09/M
9 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 4 54 F 1 50-54 25:28.1 8:13/M
10 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 20 74 F 2 70-74 25:46.0 8:19/M
11 Bran Parker Watkinsville GA 13 53 M 3 50-54 25:48.2 8:19/M
12 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 481 44 M 2 40-44 26:07.8 8:25/M
13 Cynthia Johnston Turner Athens GA 10 56 F 1 55-59 26:13.6 8:27/M
14 Angie Cain Watkinsville GA 475 55 F 2 55-59 26:23.1 8:31/M
15 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 477 38 F 1 35-39 26:49.8 8:39/M
16 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 472 47 M 2 45-49 27:04.5 8:44/M
17 Elijah Brown Winder GA 468 13 M 1 11-14 27:53.2 9:00/M
18 Dave Eveland Athens GA 474 51 M 4 50-54 28:05.5 9:04/M
19 Kristi Norman Colbert GA 11 47 F 1 45-49 28:20.7 9:08/M
20 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 482 10 M 1 0-10 28:42.1 9:15/M
21 Jim Schulte Athens GA 488 60 M 2 60-64 28:44.0 9:16/M
22 Devin Starnes Athens GA 17 24 M 2 20-24 29:02.3 9:22/M
23 Jason Carregal Athens GA 6 41 M 3 40-44 29:03.6 9:22/M
24 Tammy Parker Watkinsville GA 14 51 F 2 50-54 29:13.6 9:25/M
25 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 22 47 F 2 45-49 29:19.5 9:27/M
26 Susan Clay Winterville GA 479 58 F 3 55-59 29:22.2 9:28/M
27 Alice Hunt Athens GA 9 44 F 1 40-44 29:47.6 9:36/M
28 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 2 51 F 3 50-54 30:51.8 9:57/M
29 Savannah Jones Commerce GA 470 13 F 1 11-14 30:58.7 9:59/M
30 Doug Ferrillo Winterville GA 487 50 M 5 50-54 31:11.1 10:04/M
31 Alicia Jones Commerce GA 469 14 F 2 11-14 31:21.6 10:07/M
32 Michael Law Athens GA 473 46 M 3 45-49 31:53.9 10:17/M
33 Ed Smith Winterville GA 480 50 M 6 50-54 32:33.8 10:30/M
34 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 483 9 M 2 0-10 33:05.5 10:40/M
35 Jack Eiseman Winterville GA 476 77 M 1 75-99 33:14.8 10:43/M
36 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 1 51 M 7 50-54 33:34.2 10:50/M
37 Trish Hobson Charlotte NC 8 53 F 4 50-54 33:35.8 10:50/M
38 Kristen Smith Winterville GA 484 52 F 5 50-54 33:53.8 10:56/M
39 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 21 76 M 2 75-99 36:53.5 11:54/M
40 Bryant Robinson Hull GA 486 10 M 3 0-10 41:37.7 13:25/M
41 Jared Robinson Hull GA 485 43 M 4 40-44 41:39.8 13:26/M
42 David Hilton Blue Ridge GA 471 78 M 3 75-99 48:58.3 15:48/M