Titan Rock and Roll 5K 2019 ag

2019 - 15th Annual Titan Rock N Roll 5K 5K

2019 - 15th Annual Titan Rock N Roll 5K

Age Group Results

August 17, 19


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 941 17 1 16:34.4 5:21/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 866 16 7 20:45.4 6:42/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cj O'Mara Colbert GA 875 42 25 22:51.5 7:22/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 820 51 14 21:48.0 7:02/M
Top

Men 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travon Roberson Royston GA 917 7 44 24:42.6 7:58/M
2 Rowan Green Bishop GA 756 6 83 28:15.5 9:07/M
3 Evan Miller Jefferson GA 859 8 86 28:18.8 9:08/M
4 Cj Pearce Watkinsville GA 894 9 182 35:51.3 11:34/M
Top

Women 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Green Bishop GA 752 9 181 35:45.5 11:32/M
2 Meredith Elliott Watkinsville GA 730 9 204 39:29.9 12:44/M
3 Chloe Trent Watkinsville GA 972 9 207 39:39.6 12:47/M
4 Ava Payne 1190 8 253 48:31.1 15:39/M
Top

Men 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor O'Mara Colbert GA 876 11 8 21:24.3 6:54/M
2 Bryce Davis Statham GA 710 11 9 21:24.6 6:54/M
3 Garrett Kennedy Bishop GA 803 14 10 21:33.1 6:57/M
4 Wyatt Land Bishop GA 819 14 28 23:39.0 7:38/M
5 Matthew Clausen Watkinsville GA 696 13 30 23:51.1 7:42/M
6 Dutch Kerns Bishop GA 804 14 34 24:03.4 7:45/M
7 Joshua Waskiewicz Watkinsville GA 958 14 35 24:04.0 7:46/M
8 Caleb Elder Bogart GA 725 13 43 24:39.0 7:57/M
9 Ty Kerns Bishop GA 807 11 51 25:31.6 8:14/M
10 Benjamin Pearce Watkinsville GA 893 13 56 25:58.5 8:23/M
11 Zakariyya Qadri Watkinsville GA 995 12 57 25:59.0 8:23/M
12 Harrison Jefts Athens GA 788 12 58 26:00.7 8:23/M
13 Bryce Vogt Watkinsville GA 953 13 59 26:03.7 8:24/M
14 Jackson Martin Watkinsville GA 849 14 88 28:38.0 9:14/M
15 Evan Montgomery Statham GA 973 13 100 29:16.1 9:26/M
16 Michael Risher Watkinsville GA 916 14 103 29:40.2 9:34/M
17 Brooks Parrish Bishop GA 1981 12 117 30:55.3 9:58/M
18 Andy Chen Watkinsville GA 693 13 119 31:01.8 10:00/M
19 Crenshaw Halbach Watkinsville GA 760 11 122 31:05.7 10:02/M
20 Ansley Halbach Watkinsville GA 758 14 124 31:16.5 10:05/M
21 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 793 12 125 31:16.9 10:05/M
22 Blair Logan Watkinsville GA 831 14 129 31:20.9 10:06/M
23 Coleman Pearson Bishop GA 896 12 154 33:46.2 10:54/M
24 Zach Krosner Watkinsville GA 817 13 159 33:53.1 10:56/M
25 Wyatt Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 778 13 161 34:00.0 10:58/M
26 Colin Strickland Statham GA 936 14 171 34:47.4 11:13/M
27 Max Patide 985 12 174 35:07.3 11:20/M
28 Tianjie Lu Watkinsville GA 841 14 251 48:06.5 15:31/M
Top

Women 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ansley Caldwell Watkinsville GA 688 14 37 24:17.6 7:50/M
2 Catherine Pearson Athens GA 991 14 62 26:11.4 8:27/M
3 Kyla Scott Lawrenceville GA 981 14 107 30:14.5 9:45/M
4 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 989 14 113 30:32.5 9:51/M
5 Parker Pruitt 987 12 118 30:58.5 9:59/M
6 Saige Strickland Statham GA 937 14 126 31:17.4 10:05/M
7 Mackenzie Creech Bishop GA 1992 14 130 31:21.1 10:07/M
8 Kimsey Ann Lerch Watkinsville GA 827 12 141 32:27.8 10:28/M
9 Naomi Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 676 12 142 32:32.5 10:30/M
10 Charlie Wright 999 13 166 34:32.0 11:08/M
11 Ava Orman Watkinsville GA 881 14 167 34:32.1 11:08/M
12 Caroline Green Bishop GA 753 11 178 35:22.0 11:25/M
13 Taylor Anne Kelly Bogart GA 801 11 189 36:36.0 11:48/M
14 Ellen Pasternak Statham GA 984 11 194 37:06.7 11:58/M
15 Sasha Phillips Watkinsville GA 906 13 200 38:51.1 12:32/M
16 Audyn Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 808 13 208 39:51.8 12:51/M
17 Ally Stewart Bogart GA 933 13 213 42:04.5 13:34/M
18 Sydney Singer Bogart GA 930 13 224 43:33.4 14:03/M
19 Violet Brockmann Statham GA 976 11 232 44:10.0 14:15/M
20 Simone Phillips Watkinsville GA 907 14 238 46:06.2 14:52/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 941 17 1 16:34.4 5:21/M
2 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 908 17 2 17:06.7 5:31/M
3 Maxwell Pearson Bishop GA 897 16 3 19:05.3 6:09/M
4 Matthew Honeycutt Bogart GA 776 15 4 19:07.0 6:10/M
5 Heath McDonald Bogart GA 855 17 5 19:44.9 6:22/M
6 Krish Patel Bogart GA 889 15 6 20:41.5 6:40/M
7 Matthew Kajder Bogart GA 794 15 12 21:39.2 6:59/M
8 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 812 19 13 21:44.7 7:01/M
9 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 871 16 15 21:48.2 7:02/M
10 Jake Arnold Watkinsville GA 663 15 17 21:59.7 7:05/M
11 John David Lerch Watkinsville GA 826 16 18 22:13.7 7:10/M
12 Alexander Pearce Watkinsville GA 891 16 19 22:30.1 7:15/M
13 Bo Morris Athens GA 863 17 20 22:37.4 7:18/M
14 Cameron Arnold Watkinsville GA 662 17 24 22:47.0 7:21/M
15 Victor Bujunda Bogart GA 980 16 27 23:36.9 7:37/M
16 Dawson Frey Winterville GA 748 18 32 23:58.6 7:44/M
17 Tristan Lee 1980 17 41 24:32.9 7:55/M
18 Jack Bandy Athens GA 670 16 45 24:51.8 8:01/M
19 Ty Sims 2000 17 53 25:46.0 8:19/M
20 Acton Vogt Watkinsville GA 952 18 60 26:04.3 8:25/M
21 Blake Bachman Statham GA 668 16 61 26:06.4 8:25/M
22 Daniel Tello Bogart GA 988 17 68 26:45.2 8:38/M
23 Trace Bullock Bishop GA 685 18 69 26:49.4 8:39/M
24 Thomas Clausen Watkinsville GA 697 15 71 27:07.6 8:45/M
25 Stiles Begnaugh 1999 15 74 27:32.0 8:53/M
26 Ted Vaeth Statham GA 946 16 93 28:44.6 9:16/M
27 Ben Bandy Athens GA 669 16 132 31:40.1 10:13/M
28 Walker Hendrix Bogart GA 771 16 138 32:24.3 10:27/M
29 Aaron Strickland Statham GA 935 16 164 34:28.4 11:07/M
30 Jonah Hunt Bishop GA 781 16 172 34:52.8 11:15/M
31 Jacob Lonsford Watkinsville GA 837 15 183 35:55.8 11:35/M
32 Henry Logan Watkinsville GA 833 16 184 35:59.2 11:36/M
33 Daniel Mason GA 852 16 209 41:25.5 13:22/M
34 Wilson Sibley 1995 15 225 43:37.7 14:04/M
35 Eli Daniell Bishop GA 709 18 227 43:39.0 14:05/M
36 Ty Mills Bogart GA 861 15 228 43:45.2 14:07/M
37 Dylan Garrington 1993 16 229 43:46.6 14:07/M
38 Zach Dickerson 1987 17 231 43:53.0 14:09/M
39 Sam Krosner Watkinsville GA 816 15 239 46:36.0 15:02/M
40 Tripp Kelly Monticello GA 1199 15 240 46:38.9 15:03/M
41 Palmer Beck Watkinsville GA 672 17 244 47:25.4 15:18/M
Top

Women 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 866 16 7 20:45.4 6:42/M
2 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 810 16 21 22:40.5 7:19/M
3 Korenna Dickerson Statham GA 713 17 22 22:41.9 7:19/M
4 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 716 16 23 22:45.8 7:20/M
5 Liv Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 675 15 26 23:18.4 7:31/M
6 Rachel Elder Bogart GA 728 16 31 23:55.1 7:43/M
7 Georgia Orman Watkinsville GA 882 16 38 24:25.7 7:53/M
8 Stella Evans Bishop GA 732 16 66 26:40.2 8:36/M
9 Erin Stephens Watkinsville GA 931 15 72 27:13.0 8:47/M
10 Charley Gaines Statham GA 749 15 75 27:32.8 8:53/M
11 Melanie Hetsko 986 16 80 28:00.6 9:02/M
12 Faith Poulter Watkinsville GA 1979 17 115 30:38.1 9:53/M
13 Anna Joy Crowe Bogart GA 1997 16 121 31:03.9 10:01/M
14 Ellisen Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 809 16 151 33:10.6 10:42/M
15 Valerie Vaeth Statham GA 947 16 158 33:51.8 10:55/M
16 Scout Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 777 17 160 33:59.8 10:58/M
17 Jaiden Taunton Athens GA 990 15 185 36:12.3 11:41/M
18 Sydney Lyn Winder GA 842 15 197 38:28.6 12:25/M
19 Jasmine Setchel Bogart GA 926 18 210 41:43.3 13:27/M
20 Hannah Farmer Bogart GA 733 15 211 41:43.5 13:27/M
21 Isabella Lyons Bogart GA 843 17 214 42:05.3 13:35/M
22 Ainsley Stetter Statham GA 932 15 222 43:31.3 14:02/M
23 Gia Lasher Statham GA 821 16 223 43:31.6 14:02/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Hatcher Bishop GA 767 21 11 21:38.9 6:59/M
2 Caleb Phillips Royston GA 901 21 137 32:19.3 10:25/M
Top

Women 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chloe Freeman Bogart GA 744 20 46 25:06.6 8:06/M
2 Sara Chandler Bogart GA 692 21 235 45:18.5 14:37/M
3 Chunqing Lu Watkinsville GA 839 21 252 48:09.0 15:32/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Preston Underwood Monroe GA 945 29 64 26:24.2 8:31/M
2 Clayton Cronic Bethlehem GA 706 27 87 28:19.8 9:08/M
3 Brian Wallace Athens GA 956 26 148 32:53.9 10:36/M
Top

Women 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Daniel 1526 28 91 28:43.1 9:16/M
2 Melissa Trubacz Athens GA 944 29 96 28:51.9 9:18/M
3 Lauren Miller Statham GA 860 29 97 28:53.2 9:19/M
4 Amberlee Aboomar 1996 25 120 31:03.8 10:01/M
5 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 829 29 123 31:10.7 10:03/M
6 Marilyn Naughton Athens GA 872 25 136 32:00.4 10:19/M
7 Samantha Murray Athens GA 1535 25 145 32:42.2 10:33/M
8 Sarah Wallace Athens GA 957 26 152 33:14.5 10:43/M
9 Nicole Roper Royston GA 918 25 212 41:48.8 13:29/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 828 30 16 21:57.6 7:05/M
2 Clayton Hunnicutt Bogart GA 779 34 77 27:52.7 8:59/M
3 Joshua Dillard Athens GA 714 31 140 32:25.0 10:27/M
4 Robert Buchwitz Jr. Peachtree Cor GA 684 32 218 43:04.4 13:54/M
Top

Women 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Ford Athens GA 738 33 94 28:48.8 9:17/M
2 Sarah Hunnicutt Bogart GA 780 30 187 36:23.8 11:44/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Brown Athens GA 683 39 36 24:05.9 7:46/M
2 Christopher Call Monroe GA 689 37 48 25:24.8 8:12/M
3 Jonathan Brockmann Monroe GA 975 39 67 26:43.8 8:37/M
4 Eddie Green Bishop GA 754 39 78 27:59.7 9:02/M
5 Bryce McCuin Greensboro GA 854 37 108 30:15.0 9:45/M
6 Nathan Phillips St. Simons Island GA 904 38 116 30:48.1 9:56/M
Top

Women 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Crystal Melton Bogart GA 858 35 95 28:51.2 9:18/M
2 Hannah Green Bishop GA 755 39 114 30:35.0 9:52/M
3 Nicole O'Mara Colbert GA 877 37 149 33:00.8 10:39/M
4 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 886 38 168 34:32.6 11:08/M
5 Christie Stewart Bogart GA 934 39 177 35:20.8 11:24/M
6 Carrie McElroy Winder GA 856 36 180 35:41.2 11:31/M
7 Melissa Kelly Bogart GA 800 39 241 46:59.2 15:09/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cj O'Mara Colbert GA 875 42 25 22:51.5 7:22/M
2 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1984 41 42 24:36.6 7:56/M
3 Jason Carregal Athens GA 690 41 65 26:24.5 8:31/M
4 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 1503 44 70 26:49.6 8:39/M
5 Chris Autrey Statham GA 666 41 105 29:49.5 9:37/M
6 Wes Martin Bishop GA 851 40 188 36:30.8 11:46/M
7 Bruce Kelly 1368 43 190 36:46.7 11:52/M
8 Mike Kajder Bogart GA 795 44 191 36:50.2 11:53/M
9 Matt Kerns Bishop GA 805 44 243 47:14.1 15:14/M
Top

Women 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mara Franklin Statham GA 742 41 39 24:30.5 7:54/M
2 Dawn Jarvis Winder GA 784 43 92 28:44.1 9:16/M
3 Kelli Coletti Bogart GA 702 42 110 30:16.6 9:46/M
4 Ginny Marie Giacchino Bishop GA 750 41 134 31:43.1 10:14/M
5 Kristy Archuleta 1978 40 135 31:49.4 10:16/M
6 Rhiannon Eades Bishop GA 720 41 143 32:37.1 10:31/M
7 Laura Pasternak Statham GA 983 44 179 35:31.0 11:27/M
8 Mariana Ponte 979 43 192 36:56.0 11:55/M
9 Lea Martin Bishop GA 850 40 198 38:30.2 12:25/M
10 Stephanie Hunt Bishop GA 782 42 199 38:30.3 12:25/M
11 Julie Elliott Watkinsville GA 729 42 206 39:39.5 12:47/M
12 Mary Maka Winder GA 845 44 216 42:30.6 13:43/M
13 Barbara Arnold Watkinsville GA 661 42 226 43:38.4 14:05/M
14 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 974 43 233 44:18.1 14:17/M
15 Kimberley Waskiewicz Watkinsville GA 959 43 234 44:33.7 14:22/M
16 Natalie Kerns Bishop GA 806 42 248 47:31.9 15:20/M
17 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 719 42 260 58:11.2 18:46/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derrick Lemons Watkinsville GEORGIA 822 47 40 24:30.8 7:54/M
2 Jimmy Allen Hoschton GA 656 46 50 25:30.7 8:14/M
3 Matt Kopp Bishop GA 811 47 55 25:57.6 8:22/M
4 Chris Lonsford Watkinsville GA 836 47 76 27:49.4 8:58/M
5 Brandon Honeycutt Bogart GA 775 49 85 28:18.4 9:08/M
6 Natarajan Kannan Watkinsville GA 797 45 90 28:41.6 9:15/M
7 Shane Short Bogart GA 929 46 99 29:07.3 9:24/M
8 Joe Elder Bogart GA 727 49 102 29:25.1 9:29/M
9 Philip Pearson Watkinsville GA 1532 48 131 31:31.9 10:10/M
10 David Lerch Statham GA 825 47 133 31:40.6 10:13/M
11 Coach Rick Rasmussen Bishop GA 910 47 139 32:24.7 10:27/M
12 Garth Hixson Bogart GA 970 46 163 34:23.3 11:05/M
13 John Reid Foell Bogart GA 737 47 193 36:56.3 11:55/M
14 Jack Patrick Bogart GA 1991 47 201 38:52.8 12:32/M
15 Chad Cox Statham GA 703 45 202 38:55.2 12:33/M
16 Rob Hagwood 1376 47 215 42:29.9 13:42/M
17 Blair Logan Watkinsville GA 830 46 221 43:18.2 13:58/M
18 Merritt Arnold Watkinsville GA 664 47 256 52:50.2 17:03/M
Top

Women 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paula Lemons Watkinsville GEORGIA 823 47 49 25:28.6 8:13/M
2 Randi Herndon Statham GA 774 48 112 30:30.2 9:50/M
3 Lissa Allen Statham GA 657 47 162 34:19.1 11:04/M
4 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 928 48 170 34:37.8 11:10/M
5 Alicia Pearce Watkinsville GA 892 47 173 34:59.5 11:17/M
6 Rachael Qadri Watkinsville GA 909 47 176 35:20.3 11:24/M
7 Kristy Lonsford Watkinsville GA 838 46 186 36:17.8 11:42/M
8 Dana Cox Statham GA 704 48 203 38:55.7 12:33/M
9 Paula Trent Watkinsville GA 971 45 205 39:36.7 12:46/M
10 Dorothy Risher Watkinsville GA 915 49 217 42:38.0 13:45/M
11 Emily Logan Watkinsville GA 832 45 220 43:17.6 13:58/M
12 Amy Arnold Watkinsville GA 660 45 230 43:51.5 14:09/M
13 Bobbie Chandler Bogart GA 691 46 236 45:21.9 14:38/M
14 Ann Beck Bogart GA 671 47 245 47:26.1 15:18/M
15 Julie Payne Bogart GA 890 47 254 48:38.2 15:41/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Coates Statham GA 698 52 63 26:14.2 8:28/M
2 David Kennedy Bishop GA 802 50 73 27:19.9 8:49/M
3 Randall Pearson Bishop GA 899 53 89 28:40.6 9:15/M
4 Dennis Naughton Woodstock GA 538 52 104 29:49.3 9:37/M
5 Christopher Jefts Athens GA 787 54 106 30:11.0 9:44/M
6 Shiyou Chen Watkinsville GA 694 53 127 31:18.1 10:06/M
7 Cory Freeman Bogart GA 745 51 128 31:20.8 10:06/M
8 Jim Shanni Watkinsville GA 927 54 147 32:45.3 10:34/M
9 John Phillips Royston GA 902 54 150 33:04.9 10:40/M
10 Jamey Mason Monroe GA 853 50 250 48:05.0 15:31/M
Top

Women 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 820 51 14 21:48.0 7:02/M
2 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 813 50 47 25:19.8 8:10/M
3 Suzanne Vogt Statham GA 955 51 54 25:51.9 8:20/M
4 Crystal Freeman Bogart GA 746 50 81 28:07.0 9:04/M
5 Rachel O'Neal Bogart GEORGIA 878 53 101 29:23.6 9:29/M
6 Elizabeth Mustard Watkinsville GA 868 52 111 30:25.7 9:49/M
7 Ann Evans Bishop GA 731 51 153 33:42.9 10:52/M
8 Melissa Pearson Bishop GA 898 50 155 33:46.6 10:54/M
9 Amy Parrish Bishop GA 1982 50 165 34:31.1 11:08/M
10 Xiaoqin Ye Watkinsville GA 968 52 169 34:34.1 11:09/M
11 Sandy Phillips Royston GA 905 51 175 35:16.8 11:23/M
12 Kim Adams Winder GA 655 50 219 43:05.0 13:54/M
13 Sarah Freeman Bishop GA 747 51 246 47:28.9 15:19/M
14 Cindy Murphy Bogart GA 867 50 247 47:29.4 15:19/M
15 Soraia Felgenhaver Bogart GA 736 50 259 58:09.4 18:45/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Fowler Hull GA 740 55 29 23:48.3 7:41/M
2 Robert Hancock Athens GA 764 55 52 25:45.6 8:18/M
3 Joel Dickerson Statham GA 712 56 84 28:16.9 9:07/M
4 Bill Richardson Watkinsville GA 914 57 98 28:56.5 9:20/M
Top

Women 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Johnston Turner Athens GA 1990 56 82 28:13.4 9:06/M
2 Laura Steele Grayson GA 1988 57 249 48:03.7 15:30/M
3 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 862 59 255 48:57.6 15:47/M
4 Melissa Cord 1977 55 257 56:18.5 18:10/M
5 Suzzane Lyons Bogart GA 844 55 258 58:09.3 18:45/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Morris Swainsboro GA 864 61 33 23:59.2 7:44/M
2 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1508 60 109 30:15.2 9:45/M
3 Allan Thames Douglasville GA 938 63 146 32:43.0 10:33/M
4 Bert Elder Jefferson GA 978 61 157 33:51.1 10:55/M
Top

Women 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lorrie Foster Buford GA 739 62 237 45:23.6 14:38/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1989 65 79 28:00.4 9:02/M
2 Don Palsgaard Bishop GA 1998 69 144 32:39.0 10:32/M
3 Craig Jarvis Grayson GA 783 68 195 38:00.7 12:15/M
Top

Women 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Jarvis Grayson GA 785 66 196 38:06.2 12:17/M
2 Carol Beth Lambert Madison GA 818 66 242 47:06.1 15:12/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Phillips Winterville GA 903 70 156 33:49.5 10:55/M