Titan Rock and Roll 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 15th Annual Titan Rock N Roll 5K 5K

2019 - 15th Annual Titan Rock N Roll 5K

Overall Finish List

August 17, 19


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 941 17 M 1 15-19 16:34.4 5:21/M
2 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 908 17 M 2 15-19 17:06.7 5:31/M
3 Maxwell Pearson Bishop GA 897 16 M 3 15-19 19:05.3 6:09/M
4 Matthew Honeycutt Bogart GA 776 15 M 4 15-19 19:07.0 6:10/M
5 Heath McDonald Bogart GA 855 17 M 5 15-19 19:44.9 6:22/M
6 Krish Patel Bogart GA 889 15 M 6 15-19 20:41.5 6:40/M
7 Kelsey Morse Bogart GA 866 16 F 1 15-19 20:45.4 6:42/M
8 Connor O'Mara Colbert GA 876 11 M 1 11-14 21:24.3 6:54/M
9 Bryce Davis Statham GA 710 11 M 2 11-14 21:24.6 6:54/M
10 Garrett Kennedy Bishop GA 803 14 M 3 11-14 21:33.1 6:57/M
11 Alex Hatcher Bishop GA 767 21 M 1 20-24 21:38.9 6:59/M
12 Matthew Kajder Bogart GA 794 15 M 7 15-19 21:39.2 6:59/M
13 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 812 19 M 8 15-19 21:44.7 7:01/M
14 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 820 51 F 1 50-54 21:48.0 7:02/M
15 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 871 16 M 9 15-19 21:48.2 7:02/M
16 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 828 30 M 1 30-34 21:57.6 7:05/M
17 Jake Arnold Watkinsville GA 663 15 M 10 15-19 21:59.7 7:05/M
18 John David Lerch Watkinsville GA 826 16 M 11 15-19 22:13.7 7:10/M
19 Alexander Pearce Watkinsville GA 891 16 M 12 15-19 22:30.1 7:15/M
20 Bo Morris Athens GA 863 17 M 13 15-19 22:37.4 7:18/M
21 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 810 16 F 2 15-19 22:40.5 7:19/M
22 Korenna Dickerson Statham GA 713 17 F 3 15-19 22:41.9 7:19/M
23 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 716 16 F 4 15-19 22:45.8 7:20/M
24 Cameron Arnold Watkinsville GA 662 17 M 14 15-19 22:47.0 7:21/M
25 Cj O'Mara Colbert GA 875 42 M 1 40-44 22:51.5 7:22/M
26 Liv Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 675 15 F 5 15-19 23:18.4 7:31/M
27 Victor Bujunda Bogart GA 980 16 M 15 15-19 23:36.9 7:37/M
28 Wyatt Land Bishop GA 819 14 M 4 11-14 23:39.0 7:38/M
29 Jeff Fowler Hull GA 740 55 M 1 55-59 23:48.3 7:41/M
30 Matthew Clausen Watkinsville GA 696 13 M 5 11-14 23:51.1 7:42/M
31 Rachel Elder Bogart GA 728 16 F 6 15-19 23:55.1 7:43/M
32 Dawson Frey Winterville GA 748 18 M 16 15-19 23:58.6 7:44/M
33 John Morris Swainsboro GA 864 61 M 1 60-64 23:59.2 7:44/M
34 Dutch Kerns Bishop GA 804 14 M 6 11-14 24:03.4 7:45/M
35 Joshua Waskiewicz Watkinsville GA 958 14 M 7 11-14 24:04.0 7:46/M
36 Caleb Brown Athens GA 683 39 M 1 35-39 24:05.9 7:46/M
37 Ansley Caldwell Watkinsville GA 688 14 F 1 11-14 24:17.6 7:50/M
38 Georgia Orman Watkinsville GA 882 16 F 7 15-19 24:25.7 7:53/M
39 Mara Franklin Statham GA 742 41 F 1 40-44 24:30.5 7:54/M
40 Derrick Lemons Watkinsville GEORGIA 822 47 M 1 45-49 24:30.8 7:54/M
41 Tristan Lee 1980 17 M 17 15-19 24:32.9 7:55/M
42 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1984 41 M 2 40-44 24:36.6 7:56/M
43 Caleb Elder Bogart GA 725 13 M 8 11-14 24:39.0 7:57/M
44 Travon Roberson Royston GA 917 7 M 1 0-10 24:42.6 7:58/M
45 Jack Bandy Athens GA 670 16 M 18 15-19 24:51.8 8:01/M
46 Chloe Freeman Bogart GA 744 20 F 1 20-24 25:06.6 8:06/M
47 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 813 50 F 2 50-54 25:19.8 8:10/M
48 Christopher Call Monroe GA 689 37 M 2 35-39 25:24.8 8:12/M
49 Paula Lemons Watkinsville GEORGIA 823 47 F 1 45-49 25:28.6 8:13/M
50 Jimmy Allen Hoschton GA 656 46 M 2 45-49 25:30.7 8:14/M
51 Ty Kerns Bishop GA 807 11 M 9 11-14 25:31.6 8:14/M
52 Robert Hancock Athens GA 764 55 M 2 55-59 25:45.6 8:18/M
53 Ty Sims 2000 17 M 19 15-19 25:46.0 8:19/M
54 Suzanne Vogt Statham GA 955 51 F 3 50-54 25:51.9 8:20/M
55 Matt Kopp Bishop GA 811 47 M 3 45-49 25:57.6 8:22/M
56 Benjamin Pearce Watkinsville GA 893 13 M 10 11-14 25:58.5 8:23/M
57 Zakariyya Qadri Watkinsville GA 995 12 M 11 11-14 25:59.0 8:23/M
58 Harrison Jefts Athens GA 788 12 M 12 11-14 26:00.7 8:23/M
59 Bryce Vogt Watkinsville GA 953 13 M 13 11-14 26:03.7 8:24/M
60 Acton Vogt Watkinsville GA 952 18 M 20 15-19 26:04.3 8:25/M
61 Blake Bachman Statham GA 668 16 M 21 15-19 26:06.4 8:25/M
62 Catherine Pearson Athens GA 991 14 F 2 11-14 26:11.4 8:27/M
63 Eric Coates Statham GA 698 52 M 1 50-54 26:14.2 8:28/M
64 Preston Underwood Monroe GA 945 29 M 1 25-29 26:24.2 8:31/M
65 Jason Carregal Athens GA 690 41 M 3 40-44 26:24.5 8:31/M
66 Stella Evans Bishop GA 732 16 F 8 15-19 26:40.2 8:36/M
67 Jonathan Brockmann Monroe GA 975 39 M 3 35-39 26:43.8 8:37/M
68 Daniel Tello Bogart GA 988 17 M 22 15-19 26:45.2 8:38/M
69 Trace Bullock Bishop GA 685 18 M 23 15-19 26:49.4 8:39/M
70 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 1503 44 M 4 40-44 26:49.6 8:39/M
71 Thomas Clausen Watkinsville GA 697 15 M 24 15-19 27:07.6 8:45/M
72 Erin Stephens Watkinsville GA 931 15 F 9 15-19 27:13.0 8:47/M
73 David Kennedy Bishop GA 802 50 M 2 50-54 27:19.9 8:49/M
74 Stiles Begnaugh 1999 15 M 25 15-19 27:32.0 8:53/M
75 Charley Gaines Statham GA 749 15 F 10 15-19 27:32.8 8:53/M
76 Chris Lonsford Watkinsville GA 836 47 M 4 45-49 27:49.4 8:58/M
77 Clayton Hunnicutt Bogart GA 779 34 M 2 30-34 27:52.7 8:59/M
78 Eddie Green Bishop GA 754 39 M 4 35-39 27:59.7 9:02/M
79 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1989 65 M 1 65-69 28:00.4 9:02/M
80 Melanie Hetsko 986 16 F 11 15-19 28:00.6 9:02/M
81 Crystal Freeman Bogart GA 746 50 F 4 50-54 28:07.0 9:04/M
82 Cynthia Johnston Turner Athens GA 1990 56 F 1 55-59 28:13.4 9:06/M
83 Rowan Green Bishop GA 756 6 M 2 0-10 28:15.5 9:07/M
84 Joel Dickerson Statham GA 712 56 M 3 55-59 28:16.9 9:07/M
85 Brandon Honeycutt Bogart GA 775 49 M 5 45-49 28:18.4 9:08/M
86 Evan Miller Jefferson GA 859 8 M 3 0-10 28:18.8 9:08/M
87 Clayton Cronic Bethlehem GA 706 27 M 2 25-29 28:19.8 9:08/M
88 Jackson Martin Watkinsville GA 849 14 M 14 11-14 28:38.0 9:14/M
89 Randall Pearson Bishop GA 899 53 M 3 50-54 28:40.6 9:15/M
90 Natarajan Kannan Watkinsville GA 797 45 M 6 45-49 28:41.6 9:15/M
91 Julie Daniel 1526 28 F 1 25-29 28:43.1 9:16/M
92 Dawn Jarvis Winder GA 784 43 F 2 40-44 28:44.1 9:16/M
93 Ted Vaeth Statham GA 946 16 M 26 15-19 28:44.6 9:16/M
94 Megan Ford Athens GA 738 33 F 1 30-34 28:48.8 9:17/M
95 Crystal Melton Bogart GA 858 35 F 1 35-39 28:51.2 9:18/M
96 Melissa Trubacz Athens GA 944 29 F 2 25-29 28:51.9 9:18/M
97 Lauren Miller Statham GA 860 29 F 3 25-29 28:53.2 9:19/M
98 Bill Richardson Watkinsville GA 914 57 M 4 55-59 28:56.5 9:20/M
99 Shane Short Bogart GA 929 46 M 7 45-49 29:07.3 9:24/M
100 Evan Montgomery Statham GA 973 13 M 15 11-14 29:16.1 9:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rachel O'Neal Bogart GEORGIA 878 53 F 5 50-54 29:23.6 9:29/M
102 Joe Elder Bogart GA 727 49 M 8 45-49 29:25.1 9:29/M
103 Michael Risher Watkinsville GA 916 14 M 16 11-14 29:40.2 9:34/M
104 Dennis Naughton Woodstock GA 538 52 M 4 50-54 29:49.3 9:37/M
105 Chris Autrey Statham GA 666 41 M 5 40-44 29:49.5 9:37/M
106 Christopher Jefts Athens GA 787 54 M 5 50-54 30:11.0 9:44/M
107 Kyla Scott Lawrenceville GA 981 14 F 3 11-14 30:14.5 9:45/M
108 Bryce McCuin Greensboro GA 854 37 M 5 35-39 30:15.0 9:45/M
109 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1508 60 M 2 60-64 30:15.2 9:45/M
110 Kelli Coletti Bogart GA 702 42 F 3 40-44 30:16.6 9:46/M
111 Elizabeth Mustard Watkinsville GA 868 52 F 6 50-54 30:25.7 9:49/M
112 Randi Herndon Statham GA 774 48 F 2 45-49 30:30.2 9:50/M
113 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 989 14 F 4 11-14 30:32.5 9:51/M
114 Hannah Green Bishop GA 755 39 F 2 35-39 30:35.0 9:52/M
115 Faith Poulter Watkinsville GA 1979 17 F 12 15-19 30:38.1 9:53/M
116 Nathan Phillips St. Simons Island GA 904 38 M 6 35-39 30:48.1 9:56/M
117 Brooks Parrish Bishop GA 1981 12 M 17 11-14 30:55.3 9:58/M
118 Parker Pruitt 987 12 F 5 11-14 30:58.5 9:59/M
119 Andy Chen Watkinsville GA 693 13 M 18 11-14 31:01.8 10:00/M
120 Amberlee Aboomar 1996 25 F 4 25-29 31:03.8 10:01/M
121 Anna Joy Crowe Bogart GA 1997 16 F 13 15-19 31:03.9 10:01/M
122 Crenshaw Halbach Watkinsville GA 760 11 M 19 11-14 31:05.7 10:02/M
123 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 829 29 F 5 25-29 31:10.7 10:03/M
124 Ansley Halbach Watkinsville GA 758 14 M 20 11-14 31:16.5 10:05/M
125 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 793 12 M 21 11-14 31:16.9 10:05/M
126 Saige Strickland Statham GA 937 14 F 6 11-14 31:17.4 10:05/M
127 Shiyou Chen Watkinsville GA 694 53 M 6 50-54 31:18.1 10:06/M
128 Cory Freeman Bogart GA 745 51 M 7 50-54 31:20.8 10:06/M
129 Blair Logan Watkinsville GA 831 14 M 22 11-14 31:20.9 10:06/M
130 Mackenzie Creech Bishop GA 1992 14 F 7 11-14 31:21.1 10:07/M
131 Philip Pearson Watkinsville GA 1532 48 M 9 45-49 31:31.9 10:10/M
132 Ben Bandy Athens GA 669 16 M 27 15-19 31:40.1 10:13/M
133 David Lerch Statham GA 825 47 M 10 45-49 31:40.6 10:13/M
134 Ginny Marie Giacchino Bishop GA 750 41 F 4 40-44 31:43.1 10:14/M
135 Kristy Archuleta 1978 40 F 5 40-44 31:49.4 10:16/M
136 Marilyn Naughton Athens GA 872 25 F 6 25-29 32:00.4 10:19/M
137 Caleb Phillips Royston GA 901 21 M 2 20-24 32:19.3 10:25/M
138 Walker Hendrix Bogart GA 771 16 M 28 15-19 32:24.3 10:27/M
139 Coach Rick Rasmussen Bishop GA 910 47 M 11 45-49 32:24.7 10:27/M
140 Joshua Dillard Athens GA 714 31 M 3 30-34 32:25.0 10:27/M
141 Kimsey Ann Lerch Watkinsville GA 827 12 F 8 11-14 32:27.8 10:28/M
142 Naomi Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 676 12 F 9 11-14 32:32.5 10:30/M
143 Rhiannon Eades Bishop GA 720 41 F 6 40-44 32:37.1 10:31/M
144 Don Palsgaard Bishop GA 1998 69 M 2 65-69 32:39.0 10:32/M
145 Samantha Murray Athens GA 1535 25 F 7 25-29 32:42.2 10:33/M
146 Allan Thames Douglasville GA 938 63 M 3 60-64 32:43.0 10:33/M
147 Jim Shanni Watkinsville GA 927 54 M 8 50-54 32:45.3 10:34/M
148 Brian Wallace Athens GA 956 26 M 3 25-29 32:53.9 10:36/M
149 Nicole O'Mara Colbert GA 877 37 F 3 35-39 33:00.8 10:39/M
150 John Phillips Royston GA 902 54 M 9 50-54 33:04.9 10:40/M
151 Ellisen Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 809 16 F 14 15-19 33:10.6 10:42/M
152 Sarah Wallace Athens GA 957 26 F 8 25-29 33:14.5 10:43/M
153 Ann Evans Bishop GA 731 51 F 7 50-54 33:42.9 10:52/M
154 Coleman Pearson Bishop GA 896 12 M 23 11-14 33:46.2 10:54/M
155 Melissa Pearson Bishop GA 898 50 F 8 50-54 33:46.6 10:54/M
156 Larry Phillips Winterville GA 903 70 M 1 70-74 33:49.5 10:55/M
157 Bert Elder Jefferson GA 978 61 M 4 60-64 33:51.1 10:55/M
158 Valerie Vaeth Statham GA 947 16 F 15 15-19 33:51.8 10:55/M
159 Zach Krosner Watkinsville GA 817 13 M 24 11-14 33:53.1 10:56/M
160 Scout Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 777 17 F 16 15-19 33:59.8 10:58/M
161 Wyatt Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 778 13 M 25 11-14 34:00.0 10:58/M
162 Lissa Allen Statham GA 657 47 F 3 45-49 34:19.1 11:04/M
163 Garth Hixson Bogart GA 970 46 M 12 45-49 34:23.3 11:05/M
164 Aaron Strickland Statham GA 935 16 M 29 15-19 34:28.4 11:07/M
165 Amy Parrish Bishop GA 1982 50 F 9 50-54 34:31.1 11:08/M
166 Charlie Wright 999 13 F 10 11-14 34:32.0 11:08/M
167 Ava Orman Watkinsville GA 881 14 F 11 11-14 34:32.1 11:08/M
168 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 886 38 F 4 35-39 34:32.6 11:08/M
169 Xiaoqin Ye Watkinsville GA 968 52 F 10 50-54 34:34.1 11:09/M
170 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 928 48 F 4 45-49 34:37.8 11:10/M
171 Colin Strickland Statham GA 936 14 M 26 11-14 34:47.4 11:13/M
172 Jonah Hunt Bishop GA 781 16 M 30 15-19 34:52.8 11:15/M
173 Alicia Pearce Watkinsville GA 892 47 F 5 45-49 34:59.5 11:17/M
174 Max Patide 985 12 M 27 11-14 35:07.3 11:20/M
175 Sandy Phillips Royston GA 905 51 F 11 50-54 35:16.8 11:23/M
176 Rachael Qadri Watkinsville GA 909 47 F 6 45-49 35:20.3 11:24/M
177 Christie Stewart Bogart GA 934 39 F 5 35-39 35:20.8 11:24/M
178 Caroline Green Bishop GA 753 11 F 12 11-14 35:22.0 11:25/M
179 Laura Pasternak Statham GA 983 44 F 7 40-44 35:31.0 11:27/M
180 Carrie McElroy Winder GA 856 36 F 6 35-39 35:41.2 11:31/M
181 Audrey Green Bishop GA 752 9 F 1 0-10 35:45.5 11:32/M
182 Cj Pearce Watkinsville GA 894 9 M 4 0-10 35:51.3 11:34/M
183 Jacob Lonsford Watkinsville GA 837 15 M 31 15-19 35:55.8 11:35/M
184 Henry Logan Watkinsville GA 833 16 M 32 15-19 35:59.2 11:36/M
185 Jaiden Taunton Athens GA 990 15 F 17 15-19 36:12.3 11:41/M
186 Kristy Lonsford Watkinsville GA 838 46 F 7 45-49 36:17.8 11:42/M
187 Sarah Hunnicutt Bogart GA 780 30 F 2 30-34 36:23.8 11:44/M
188 Wes Martin Bishop GA 851 40 M 6 40-44 36:30.8 11:46/M
189 Taylor Anne Kelly Bogart GA 801 11 F 13 11-14 36:36.0 11:48/M
190 Bruce Kelly 1368 43 M 7 40-44 36:46.7 11:52/M
191 Mike Kajder Bogart GA 795 44 M 8 40-44 36:50.2 11:53/M
192 Mariana Ponte 979 43 F 8 40-44 36:56.0 11:55/M
193 John Reid Foell Bogart GA 737 47 M 13 45-49 36:56.3 11:55/M
194 Ellen Pasternak Statham GA 984 11 F 14 11-14 37:06.7 11:58/M
195 Craig Jarvis Grayson GA 783 68 M 3 65-69 38:00.7 12:15/M
196 Debbie Jarvis Grayson GA 785 66 F 1 65-69 38:06.2 12:17/M
197 Sydney Lyn Winder GA 842 15 F 18 15-19 38:28.6 12:25/M
198 Lea Martin Bishop GA 850 40 F 9 40-44 38:30.2 12:25/M
199 Stephanie Hunt Bishop GA 782 42 F 10 40-44 38:30.3 12:25/M
200 Sasha Phillips Watkinsville GA 906 13 F 15 11-14 38:51.1 12:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jack Patrick Bogart GA 1991 47 M 14 45-49 38:52.8 12:32/M
202 Chad Cox Statham GA 703 45 M 15 45-49 38:55.2 12:33/M
203 Dana Cox Statham GA 704 48 F 8 45-49 38:55.7 12:33/M
204 Meredith Elliott Watkinsville GA 730 9 F 2 0-10 39:29.9 12:44/M
205 Paula Trent Watkinsville GA 971 45 F 9 45-49 39:36.7 12:46/M
206 Julie Elliott Watkinsville GA 729 42 F 11 40-44 39:39.5 12:47/M
207 Chloe Trent Watkinsville GA 972 9 F 3 0-10 39:39.6 12:47/M
208 Audyn Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 808 13 F 16 11-14 39:51.8 12:51/M
209 Daniel Mason GA 852 16 M 33 15-19 41:25.5 13:22/M
210 Jasmine Setchel Bogart GA 926 18 F 19 15-19 41:43.3 13:27/M
211 Hannah Farmer Bogart GA 733 15 F 20 15-19 41:43.5 13:27/M
212 Nicole Roper Royston GA 918 25 F 9 25-29 41:48.8 13:29/M
213 Ally Stewart Bogart GA 933 13 F 17 11-14 42:04.5 13:34/M
214 Isabella Lyons Bogart GA 843 17 F 21 15-19 42:05.3 13:35/M
215 Rob Hagwood 1376 47 M 16 45-49 42:29.9 13:42/M
216 Mary Maka Winder GA 845 44 F 12 40-44 42:30.6 13:43/M
217 Dorothy Risher Watkinsville GA 915 49 F 10 45-49 42:38.0 13:45/M
218 Robert Buchwitz Jr. Peachtree Cor GA 684 32 M 4 30-34 43:04.4 13:54/M
219 Kim Adams Winder GA 655 50 F 12 50-54 43:05.0 13:54/M
220 Emily Logan Watkinsville GA 832 45 F 11 45-49 43:17.6 13:58/M
221 Blair Logan Watkinsville GA 830 46 M 17 45-49 43:18.2 13:58/M
222 Ainsley Stetter Statham GA 932 15 F 22 15-19 43:31.3 14:02/M
223 Gia Lasher Statham GA 821 16 F 23 15-19 43:31.6 14:02/M
224 Sydney Singer Bogart GA 930 13 F 18 11-14 43:33.4 14:03/M
225 Wilson Sibley 1995 15 M 34 15-19 43:37.7 14:04/M
226 Barbara Arnold Watkinsville GA 661 42 F 13 40-44 43:38.4 14:05/M
227 Eli Daniell Bishop GA 709 18 M 35 15-19 43:39.0 14:05/M
228 Ty Mills Bogart GA 861 15 M 36 15-19 43:45.2 14:07/M
229 Dylan Garrington 1993 16 M 37 15-19 43:46.6 14:07/M
230 Amy Arnold Watkinsville GA 660 45 F 12 45-49 43:51.5 14:09/M
231 Zach Dickerson 1987 17 M 38 15-19 43:53.0 14:09/M
232 Violet Brockmann Statham GA 976 11 F 19 11-14 44:10.0 14:15/M
233 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 974 43 F 14 40-44 44:18.1 14:17/M
234 Kimberley Waskiewicz Watkinsville GA 959 43 F 15 40-44 44:33.7 14:22/M
235 Sara Chandler Bogart GA 692 21 F 2 20-24 45:18.5 14:37/M
236 Bobbie Chandler Bogart GA 691 46 F 13 45-49 45:21.9 14:38/M
237 Lorrie Foster Buford GA 739 62 F 1 60-64 45:23.6 14:38/M
238 Simone Phillips Watkinsville GA 907 14 F 20 11-14 46:06.2 14:52/M
239 Sam Krosner Watkinsville GA 816 15 M 39 15-19 46:36.0 15:02/M
240 Tripp Kelly Monticello GA 1199 15 M 40 15-19 46:38.9 15:03/M
241 Melissa Kelly Bogart GA 800 39 F 7 35-39 46:59.2 15:09/M
242 Carol Beth Lambert Madison GA 818 66 F 2 65-69 47:06.1 15:12/M
243 Matt Kerns Bishop GA 805 44 M 9 40-44 47:14.1 15:14/M
244 Palmer Beck Watkinsville GA 672 17 M 41 15-19 47:25.4 15:18/M
245 Ann Beck Bogart GA 671 47 F 14 45-49 47:26.1 15:18/M
246 Sarah Freeman Bishop GA 747 51 F 13 50-54 47:28.9 15:19/M
247 Cindy Murphy Bogart GA 867 50 F 14 50-54 47:29.4 15:19/M
248 Natalie Kerns Bishop GA 806 42 F 16 40-44 47:31.9 15:20/M
249 Laura Steele Grayson GA 1988 57 F 2 55-59 48:03.7 15:30/M
250 Jamey Mason Monroe GA 853 50 M 10 50-54 48:05.0 15:31/M
251 Tianjie Lu Watkinsville GA 841 14 M 28 11-14 48:06.5 15:31/M
252 Chunqing Lu Watkinsville GA 839 21 F 3 20-24 48:09.0 15:32/M
253 Ava Payne 1190 8 F 4 0-10 48:31.1 15:39/M
254 Julie Payne Bogart GA 890 47 F 15 45-49 48:38.2 15:41/M
255 Mickey Montevideo Bogart GA 862 59 F 3 55-59 48:57.6 15:47/M
256 Merritt Arnold Watkinsville GA 664 47 M 18 45-49 52:50.2 17:03/M
257 Melissa Cord 1977 55 F 4 55-59 56:18.5 18:10/M
258 Suzzane Lyons Bogart GA 844 55 F 5 55-59 58:09.3 18:45/M
259 Soraia Felgenhaver Bogart GA 736 50 F 15 50-54 58:09.4 18:45/M
260 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 719 42 F 17 40-44 58:11.2 18:46/M