Coach Mike's Run Through the Woods 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 37th Annual Coach Mike's Health Run COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

2019 - 37th Annual Coach Mike's Health Run

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Braden Delameter Athens GA 753 17 M 1 15-19 20:36.6 6:39/M
2 Zachary Coolidge 745 16 M 2 15-19 21:34.8 6:57/M
3 Robbie Woods Martin GA 700 13 M 1 11-14 21:42.3 7:00/M
4 Rachel Hopkins Athens GA 748 51 F 1 50-54 21:53.7 7:04/M
5 William Malueg Jefferson GA 719 9 M 1 0-10 22:04.1 7:07/M
6 Christina Proctor Athens GA 759 33 F 1 30-34 22:11.6 7:09/M
7 Cole Woods Lavonia GA 744 11 M 2 11-14 22:54.2 7:23/M
8 Jake Kiser Athens GA 718 48 M 1 45-49 23:45.3 7:40/M
9 Charlie Black Athens GA 787 10 M 2 0-10 24:48.2 8:00/M
10 Logan Roberts Jefferson GA 755 11 M 3 11-14 24:56.0 8:03/M
11 Megan Hightower Royston GA 715 11 F 1 11-14 25:25.6 8:12/M
12 Samantha Brodrick Athens GA 752 16 F 1 15-19 25:26.7 8:12/M
13 Todd Fuller Athens GA 710 43 M 1 40-44 25:27.9 8:13/M
14 Brystal Culberson Hull GA 705 9 F 1 0-10 25:29.7 8:13/M
15 Travon Roberson Royston GA 727 6 M 3 0-10 25:35.7 8:15/M
16 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 741 61 M 1 60-64 25:50.3 8:20/M
17 Ben Schultz Watkinsville GA 729 39 M 1 35-39 25:52.8 8:21/M
18 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 778 41 M 2 40-44 25:54.3 8:21/M
19 Gracie Woods 743 16 F 2 15-19 26:19.5 8:29/M
20 Liam Lorenzotti Westminster SC 771 14 M 4 11-14 26:24.9 8:31/M
21 Patio Mendino Athens GA 758 55 M 1 55-59 26:29.9 8:33/M
22 Daniel Snyder 761 16 M 3 15-19 26:47.7 8:38/M
23 Sara Freeland Athens GA 699 36 F 1 35-39 27:25.1 8:51/M
24 Josiah Lester 742 14 M 5 11-14 27:50.8 8:59/M
25 Cathryn Quinn Athens GA 725 31 F 2 30-34 27:56.4 9:01/M
26 Miller Heath Athens GA 713 36 M 2 35-39 27:59.8 9:02/M
27 Brian Morris Athens GA 721 40 M 3 40-44 28:25.4 9:10/M
28 Peter Murphy Westminster SC 775 13 M 6 11-14 28:53.8 9:19/M
29 Austin Hewatt Athens GA 714 34 M 1 30-34 28:55.3 9:20/M
30 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 749 44 M 4 40-44 28:57.1 9:20/M
31 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 726 44 M 5 40-44 29:04.3 9:23/M
32 Chris Cosby Buford GA 756 42 M 6 40-44 29:13.4 9:25/M
33 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 777 65 M 1 65-69 29:14.7 9:26/M
34 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 703 54 F 2 50-54 29:28.3 9:30/M
35 Carolyn Dority Westminster SC 762 25 F 1 25-29 29:55.7 9:39/M
36 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 709 55 F 1 55-59 30:14.2 9:45/M
37 Haynie Crumpt Westminster SC 770 44 M 7 40-44 30:19.6 9:47/M
38 Dave Eveland Athens GA 760 51 M 1 50-54 30:21.4 9:47/M
39 Madeline Hassett Athens GA 712 25 F 2 25-29 30:34.7 9:52/M
40 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 716 56 M 2 55-59 31:18.1 10:06/M
41 Oscar Black Athens GA 788 8 M 4 0-10 32:11.5 10:23/M
42 Craig Topple Athens GA 784 44 M 8 40-44 32:19.7 10:25/M
43 Robert Scott Athens GA 780 46 M 2 45-49 32:35.2 10:31/M
44 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 750 10 M 5 0-10 33:20.1 10:45/M
45 John Hale Jefferson GA 711 52 M 2 50-54 34:07.0 11:00/M
46 Mara Nance Augusta GA 722 60 F 1 60-64 34:10.3 11:01/M
47 April Bishop Athens GA 702 37 F 2 35-39 34:13.6 11:02/M
48 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 733 64 F 2 60-64 34:15.6 11:03/M
49 Ethan Barrocas Westminster SC 766 12 M 7 11-14 34:21.0 11:05/M
50 Rubie Gene Topple Athens GA 783 10 F 2 0-10 34:24.2 11:06/M
51 Emma Scott Athens GA 779 14 F 2 11-14 34:24.6 11:06/M
52 Lil Squijy Penhos Westminster SC 772 14 M 8 11-14 34:56.7 11:16/M
53 Jamie Dove Nicholson GA 706 28 F 3 25-29 35:05.8 11:19/M
54 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 736 47 F 1 45-49 35:10.1 11:21/M
55 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 751 9 M 6 0-10 35:28.6 11:26/M
56 Clint Roberts Jefferson GA 754 46 M 3 45-49 35:32.3 11:28/M
57 Lacey Godwin Westminster SC 774 22 F 1 20-24 35:37.0 11:29/M
58 Marilou Braswell Watkinsville GA 747 62 F 3 60-64 35:52.0 11:34/M
59 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 776 68 M 2 65-69 36:12.1 11:41/M
60 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 701 35 F 3 35-39 36:30.3 11:46/M
61 Archie Rowland Flowery Br GA 757 59 M 3 55-59 37:47.3 12:11/M
62 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 734 66 F 1 65-69 39:25.6 12:43/M
63 Jim Dove Nicholson GA 707 65 M 3 65-69 39:52.0 12:52/M
64 David Van Baush Loganville GA 735 61 M 2 60-64 41:13.9 13:18/M
65 Liam Aaronson Westminster SC 769 13 M 9 11-14 41:38.2 13:26/M
66 Lauren McGahee Athens GA 720 23 F 2 20-24 43:11.8 13:56/M
67 Megan McGahee Colbert GA 746 26 F 4 25-29 43:23.5 14:00/M
68 Dylan Smith Westminster SC 765 12 M 10 11-14 43:27.5 14:01/M
69 Kelly Porter Athens GA 724 50 F 3 50-54 44:07.5 14:14/M
70 Cordelle White Athens GA 737 32 M 2 30-34 46:27.0 14:59/M
71 John McDonald Westminster SC 773 13 M 11 11-14 47:24.6 15:17/M
72 Stanley Hayes Westminster SC 764 12 M 12 11-14 47:38.0 15:22/M
73 Jaron Fisch Westminster SC 767 14 M 13 11-14 47:45.0 15:24/M
74 Parker Muller Westminster SC 768 12 M 14 11-14 48:01.3 15:29/M
75 Casey Scott Westminster SC 763 44 M 9 40-44 48:07.9 15:31/M
76 Cindy Simmons Athens GA 730 65 F 2 65-69 51:10.4 16:30/M
77 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 731 69 M 4 65-69 52:15.4 16:51/M
78 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 717 77 F 1 75-99 54:51.8 17:42/M
79 Sekita Stroud 740 42 F 1 40-44 1:05:38.6 21:10/M
80 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 739 75 F 2 75-99 1:08:03.6 21:57/M
81 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 732 73 M 1 70-74 1:08:06.0 21:58/M