Covington Fire House 5K 2018 ag

2018 - Annual Covington Fire House 5K

2018 - Annual Covington Fire House 5K

Age Group Results

May 19, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Glidewell Jackson GA 169 26 1 1 17:25.4 5:37/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 563 39 1 13 21:00.5 6:46/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 327 48 1 3 17:44.1 5:43/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Degonia Covington GA 573 49 1 42 23:44.3 7:39/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Pertoso Madison GA 348 10 1 134 30:34.4 9:52/M
2 Daniel Passmore Covington GA 507 9 1 174 32:23.1 10:27/M
3 Knox Page Covington 334 7 1 179 32:33.9 10:30/M
4 James Allen 45 198 MCCORD 539 5 1 306 38:46.4 12:30/M
5 Coleman Smith Covington GA 398 10 1 391 48:21.3 15:36/M
6 Avery Strickland Nicholson GA 567 7 1 409 52:17.1 16:52/M
7 Corban Crockett Covington 97 7 1 437 55:26.0 17:53/M
8 Hector Hernandez Covington 190 3 1 438 55:32.1 17:55/M
9 Austin Wade Covington 452 10 1 449 57:12.0 18:27/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Sanders Molena GA 517 9 1 62 25:33.6 8:15/M
2 Olivia Page Covington 336 7 1 197 33:05.8 10:40/M
3 Carlie Tilson Mansfield GA 441 10 1 230 33:23.4 10:46/M
4 Emersyn Edge Covington GA 128 7 2 241 34:06.3 11:00/M
5 Maison Colpetzer Covington GA 83 7 1 294 38:00.2 12:15/M
6 Riley Jacques Covington 218 9 1 320 39:36.3 12:46/M
7 Paisley Shores Covington 386 8 1 343 42:04.4 13:34/M
8 Layla Morris Covington 299 9 1 366 45:13.5 14:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Corbin Presley Jackson GA 355 13 1 18 21:30.1 6:56/M
2 Matthew Kajder Winder GA 597 13 1 20 21:43.8 7:00/M
3 Aiden Thaxton Mount Airy GA 434 12 1 22 21:54.6 7:04/M
4 Ashton Evans Covington 132 13 1 39 23:33.2 7:36/M
5 Clark Holder Covington GA 201 14 1 47 24:25.0 7:53/M
6 Ethan Yoder Monticello GA 526 14 1 53 25:05.7 8:05/M
7 Nicholas Jones Covington GA 235 13 1 74 26:24.4 8:31/M
8 Levi Green Covington GA 510 14 1 118 29:19.0 9:27/M
9 Jesse Reed Holder Covington GA 203 12 1 121 29:22.4 9:28/M
10 Corey Drummond Covington GA 121 11 1 146 31:09.5 10:03/M
11 Henry Mill 639 11 1 169 32:11.6 10:23/M
12 Lawson Davis Covington GA 544 11 1 243 34:13.5 11:02/M
13 Jaylin Cosby Covington 91 13 1 275 36:29.3 11:46/M
14 Rylee Morris Covington 300 12 1 317 39:32.8 12:45/M
15 Kade Roscoe Monticello GA 375 11 1 368 45:15.3 14:36/M
16 Cole Shannon Covington GA 382 13 1 392 48:22.1 15:36/M
17 Jesse Porch Social Circle 352 11 1 461 57:34.6 18:34/M
18 Nate Krickel Oxford 246 14 1 479 1:00:57.7 19:40/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lexie Gillespie Covington GA 164 11 1 46 24:08.7 7:47/M
2 Lauren Jones Covington GA 233 11 1 96 27:45.0 8:57/M
3 Natalie Ray Ray Mansfield 361 14 1 136 30:35.6 9:52/M
4 Ansley Tilson Mansfield GA 440 12 1 141 30:53.6 9:58/M
5 Claire Ray Mansfield GA 358 11 1 143 31:04.6 10:01/M
6 Madison Dooley Covington GA 120 11 1 165 32:04.4 10:21/M
7 Halle Otis Covington GA 331 11 1 189 32:49.6 10:35/M
8 Amaya Evans Covington 131 14 1 198 33:08.0 10:41/M
9 Yvette Mendoza Covington 278 14 1 430 54:51.2 17:42/M
10 Kaylin Crockett Covington 98 12 1 442 56:15.0 18:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Moseley Covington GA 302 17 1 6 19:43.7 6:22/M
2 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 528 18 1 7 20:07.7 6:29/M
3 Reece Burton Covington GA 68 17 1 9 20:33.5 6:38/M
4 Ryan Jones Covington GA 236 15 1 55 25:16.3 8:09/M
5 Jordan Evans Covington 135 17 1 98 27:56.6 9:01/M
6 Austin Jensen Covington GA 584 17 1 238 33:57.6 10:57/M
7 Jonathan Blackwell Covington 39 19 1 298 38:22.3 12:23/M
8 Jared Glover Covington GA 582 17 1 314 39:22.7 12:42/M
9 Brandon Kennon Covington GA 240 16 1 335 41:32.6 13:24/M
10 Tyler Moore Conyers 293 15 1 340 42:01.5 13:33/M
11 Christian Fill Social Circle 599 16 1 345 42:09.1 13:36/M
12 Nick Snow Covington 409 19 1 365 45:02.2 14:32/M
13 Zackary Fallah Covington GA 141 18 1 453 57:23.0 18:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 251 15 1 60 25:30.0 8:14/M
2 Maddie Taylor Covington 433 17 1 131 30:31.3 9:51/M
3 Danielle Blackwell Covington GA 38 16 1 281 37:06.6 11:58/M
4 Meredith Mask Loganville 265 19 1 303 38:33.9 12:26/M
5 Emily Monkradi Conyers GA 583 18 1 315 39:24.8 12:43/M
6 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 12 16 1 371 45:36.0 14:43/M
7 Payton Smith Covington 406 16 1 397 50:00.3 16:08/M
8 Savannah Blankenship Oxford 40 16 1 452 57:19.2 18:29/M
9 Kylie Lewis Loganville GA 254 15 1 457 57:27.8 18:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Gogal Rutledge GA 504 21 1 2 17:37.1 5:41/M
2 Silas Stocke Bishop GA 503 21 1 4 18:48.8 6:04/M
3 Andrew Taylor Atlanta 430 21 1 26 22:03.5 7:07/M
4 Michael Dyer Athens GA 127 21 2 64 25:34.2 8:15/M
5 Devin Maiolo Stockbridge 262 21 1 70 26:09.3 8:26/M
6 Micah Miller Sandy Springs 281 22 2 77 26:34.4 8:34/M
7 Willie Devereaux Milledgeville 111 24 2 120 29:20.0 9:28/M
8 Caleb Roberts Covington GA 371 21 1 167 32:10.5 10:23/M
9 Brandon Thomas Oxford GA 437 24 1 187 32:47.4 10:35/M
10 Kevin Coughlin Gainesville 93 21 1 202 33:12.3 10:43/M
11 Nathan Jones Lithonia GA 234 22 1 203 33:12.3 10:43/M
12 Julian Rucker Decatur 378 21 1 205 33:12.7 10:43/M
13 Christopher Grizzle Conyers 174 21 1 207 33:13.2 10:43/M
14 Aston Johnson Conyers 222 24 1 208 33:13.5 10:43/M
15 Chandler Lane Lithonia 249 23 1 209 33:13.6 10:43/M
16 Mondre Rambo Palemetto 357 22 1 211 33:13.6 10:43/M
17 Donovan Hurst Lithonia 211 21 1 212 33:13.8 10:43/M
18 Brandon Williams Loganville 471 21 1 215 33:14.5 10:43/M
19 Clayton Neeld Lithonia 312 21 1 216 33:14.6 10:43/M
20 Brandon Roberts Norcross 369 24 1 220 33:15.2 10:44/M
21 Shon Brown Conyers 58 22 1 222 33:15.6 10:44/M
22 Philip Nguyen Tucker 314 20 1 225 33:15.8 10:44/M
23 Joseph Lumpkin Covington GA 260 22 1 228 33:16.4 10:44/M
24 Caleb Roberts Covington GA 370 21 1 445 56:21.3 18:11/M
25 Jeffery Fallah Covington GA 138 21 1 465 57:37.5 18:35/M
26 Austin Williams Oxford GA 477 22 1 478 1:00:57.3 19:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 527 21 1 24 22:00.2 7:06/M
2 Kelcie Sorelle Mcdonough GA 594 22 1 72 26:20.0 8:30/M
3 Ashley Martin Buford GA 593 24 1 119 29:19.4 9:27/M
4 Grace Cantor Las Angeles, Ca 75 22 1 132 30:31.8 9:51/M
5 Andie McDaniel Covington 271 22 1 180 32:35.6 10:31/M
6 Monica Panosian Milton 338 22 1 210 33:13.6 10:43/M
7 Katie Beckworth Social Circle GA 25 22 1 237 33:50.0 10:55/M
8 Kate Nolan Oxford GA 512 21 1 469 58:01.2 18:43/M
9 Gabriella Molina Covington 287 23 1 477 59:59.6 19:21/M
10 Hannah Moody Monroe 288 22 1 481 1:01:25.7 19:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Glidewell Jackson GA 169 26 1 1 17:25.4 5:37/M
2 Karl Brown Norcross 56 27 2 81 26:49.4 8:39/M
3 Rigoberto Cortez Conyers GA 86 26 1 122 29:30.7 9:31/M
4 Bryce Burton Covington GA 518 28 1 133 30:31.9 9:51/M
5 Adiel Molina Covington 286 25 1 171 32:12.5 10:23/M
6 Robert Lanier Jonesboro 250 29 1 201 33:11.7 10:42/M
7 Elvis Hidanovic Duluth 194 26 1 206 33:12.9 10:43/M
8 Edwin Colvin Stone Mountain 84 28 1 214 33:14.3 10:43/M
9 Casey Davis Norcross 108 28 1 217 33:14.7 10:43/M
10 Mischma Pieme Lithonia 351 25 2 218 33:14.9 10:43/M
11 Donald Jackson, Jr. Douglasville 217 25 1 219 33:14.9 10:43/M
12 William Bowen Covington GA 46 28 1 302 38:30.7 12:25/M
13 Gilbert Gardner Covington 159 26 1 490 1:03:22.1 20:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Skye Guy Cottonadale, Al 176 28 1 66 25:40.8 8:17/M
2 Mackenzie Hall Covington GA 519 29 1 78 26:43.4 8:37/M
3 Briana Fetrow Alpharetta GA 144 28 1 83 27:03.4 8:44/M
4 Victorie Penn Covington GA 520 29 1 91 27:37.1 8:55/M
5 Alaina Tredeau Social Circle 445 27 2 99 27:57.6 9:01/M
6 Amber Bennett Atlanta GA 27 28 1 101 28:11.7 9:05/M
7 Michelle Hargita Covington 180 27 1 103 28:13.0 9:06/M
8 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 214 27 1 126 30:02.7 9:41/M
9 Carlie Frix Covington GA 155 25 1 152 31:18.0 10:06/M
10 Kortnie Watson Braselton GA 640 26 1 164 32:03.7 10:20/M
11 Cory Holmes Covington GA 521 27 1 178 32:33.4 10:30/M
12 Christina Garrett Covington GA 162 29 1 223 33:15.6 10:44/M
13 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 11 26 1 247 34:26.4 11:06/M
14 Grace Parker Madison 339 29 1 267 35:42.2 11:31/M
15 Ashleigh Walton Covington GA 459 29 1 307 38:57.1 12:34/M
16 Samantha Bowen Covington 45 28 1 323 39:48.1 12:50/M
17 Michelle Burton Covington GA 67 28 1 331 41:07.6 13:16/M
18 Brittany Batten Stockbridge GA 20 28 1 350 42:37.4 13:45/M
19 Candace Fuller Lithonia 157 27 1 364 44:46.3 14:26/M
20 Kahlee Higdon Covington 195 27 1 373 46:39.9 15:03/M
21 Natalie Ivey Mcdonough 213 29 1 420 53:09.3 17:09/M
22 Emily Hicks Covington GA 193 27 1 423 53:28.0 17:15/M
23 Akaisha Butler Decatur GA 69 28 1 424 53:49.4 17:22/M
24 Phailon Murphy Conyers 306 26 1 447 56:55.9 18:22/M
25 Tiffani Hodges Monroe GA 200 26 1 484 1:01:36.6 19:52/M
26 Stephanie Lancaster Newborn GA 498 27 1 485 1:02:40.4 20:13/M
27 Ashley Campbell Rutledge 71 27 1 492 1:05:10.2 21:01/M
28 Courtney Counts Lawrenceville 94 29 1 494 1:05:22.5 21:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Guy Cottonadale, Al 175 32 1 14 21:23.1 6:54/M
2 Jordan Farmer Eatonton GA 547 30 1 16 21:27.5 6:55/M
3 Clayton Bates Douglasville 19 31 2 19 21:36.0 6:58/M
4 Joshua Moore Monroe GA 291 32 1 23 21:59.9 7:05/M
5 Nate Hine Covington GA 556 34 1 27 22:03.8 7:07/M
6 Richard Glenn Covington 167 34 1 33 23:14.0 7:30/M
7 Bradley Fisher Buford 148 31 2 40 23:36.7 7:37/M
8 Paden Davis Covington GA 531 31 1 48 24:29.2 7:54/M
9 Joseph Haskell Morrow 183 32 2 56 25:16.4 8:09/M
10 Jermaine Dailey Lithonia 102 31 2 63 25:34.1 8:15/M
11 David Garrett Covington GA 561 33 1 69 26:01.5 8:24/M
12 Phillip Withrow Covington GA 566 30 1 71 26:14.2 8:28/M
13 Dwayne Jordan Stone Mountain 237 32 1 111 28:41.2 9:15/M
14 Mario Nunez Covington 322 33 1 115 28:58.0 9:21/M
15 Jonathan Thurston Oxford 439 32 1 127 30:04.4 9:42/M
16 Matt Bruno Social Circle GA 61 31 2 137 30:38.6 9:53/M
17 Reynaldo Mevia Snellville 279 33 1 224 33:15.8 10:44/M
18 Alexander Willis Covington 479 31 1 319 39:34.9 12:46/M
19 John Poulnot Loganville GA 354 32 1 441 55:41.7 17:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 170 30 1 35 23:23.6 7:33/M
2 Myra Percival Covington GA 557 34 1 58 25:24.5 8:12/M
3 Jen Vachon Covington GA 578 32 1 76 26:30.4 8:33/M
4 Kelly Coady Covington GA 80 32 1 88 27:11.9 8:46/M
5 Michelle Tilson Jackson GA 442 34 1 94 27:41.6 8:56/M
6 Holly Hilderbrand Social Circle GA 196 32 1 106 28:22.6 9:09/M
7 Taylor Stewart Covington GA 424 30 1 113 28:47.0 9:17/M
8 Casi Beachy Conyers 22 31 1 161 31:50.1 10:16/M
9 Crystal Harrison Covington GA 579 32 1 193 32:58.7 10:38/M
10 Nicole Shrader Social Circle 388 30 1 195 33:03.2 10:40/M
11 Ashleigh Nelson Stone Mountain 313 31 1 221 33:15.2 10:44/M
12 Jasmine Jordan Stone Mountain 238 30 1 232 33:39.7 10:51/M
13 Abbey Bruno Social Circle 60 33 1 244 34:18.3 11:04/M
14 Lee Frazier Oxford GA 152 33 1 249 34:30.1 11:08/M
15 Beth Davis Jackson 107 32 1 251 34:32.9 11:08/M
16 Brittany Moses Covington GA 303 31 1 252 34:35.5 11:09/M
17 Nicole Glenn Covington GA 166 31 1 253 34:37.6 11:10/M
18 Mistie Hester Sotockbridge GA 192 32 1 254 34:44.3 11:12/M
19 Leslie Skrobot Social Circle 391 33 1 265 35:32.2 11:28/M
20 Deniesheia Frazier Oxford GA 151 34 1 272 36:25.1 11:45/M
21 Amy Bouchillon Mcdonough 43 31 1 277 36:38.7 11:49/M
22 Brandi Lindsey Covington GA 522 31 1 278 36:46.7 11:52/M
23 Heather Bartlett Covington GA 18 30 1 286 37:20.5 12:03/M
24 Mary Smith Covington GA 534 30 1 316 39:25.6 12:43/M
25 Michelle Reynolds Conyers 367 33 1 321 39:36.8 12:46/M
26 Tiffany Shores Covington 387 30 1 342 42:03.9 13:34/M
27 Lina Nava Oxford 309 33 1 349 42:33.6 13:44/M
28 Claudia Nunez Covington 321 31 1 355 43:13.5 13:56/M
29 Nikki Tinsley Covington GEORGIA 443 33 1 372 45:54.1 14:48/M
30 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 253 32 1 384 47:57.2 15:28/M
31 Shirel Dudik Covington 123 34 1 385 48:01.1 15:29/M
32 Carrie Lykins Covington GA 555 31 1 396 49:37.6 16:00/M
33 Kimberly Walden Covington GA 501 34 1 410 52:34.9 16:57/M
34 Kelli Rebholz Covington GA 500 31 1 412 52:35.3 16:58/M
35 Crystal Rush Newborn 380 32 1 432 54:56.2 17:43/M
36 Courtney Whitley Covington 468 33 1 433 54:57.7 17:44/M
37 Vanessa Mendoza Covington 277 33 1 440 55:36.6 17:56/M
38 Lydia Robak Covington TX 368 34 1 460 57:34.4 18:34/M
39 Ashley Zon Covington 492 30 1 468 57:56.4 18:41/M
40 Ashley Holloway Covington 204 33 1 488 1:02:48.7 20:15/M
41 Kerrie Gardner Covington GA 161 31 1 489 1:03:20.4 20:26/M
42 Kerrie Gardner Covington GA 160 31 1 491 1:03:22.7 20:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jarrod Browder Conyers GA 53 38 2 5 19:06.3 6:10/M
2 Austin Thaxton Mount Airy GA 435 38 1 8 20:14.6 6:32/M
3 Moses Blanco Oxford GA 586 39 1 10 20:43.7 6:41/M
4 Jason Hilderbrand Social Circle GA 197 36 1 52 24:58.2 8:03/M
5 Xavier Giles Atlanta 163 35 2 54 25:15.4 8:09/M
6 Joel Reyes Covington 366 39 1 57 25:20.5 8:10/M
7 Chris Stewart Covington GA 422 36 1 104 28:19.2 9:08/M
8 Jason Pertoso Madison GA 347 39 1 110 28:37.2 9:14/M
9 Brian Neal Oxford 310 39 1 163 32:03.6 10:20/M
10 Justin Smalley Grayson 393 35 2 239 34:01.8 10:58/M
11 Evan Skrobot Social Circle 390 35 1 258 35:10.4 11:21/M
12 Paul Passmore Oxford GA 508 38 1 260 35:14.6 11:22/M
13 Mark Kolozynski Covington 244 39 1 344 42:05.2 13:35/M
14 Ryan Harper Oxford GA 181 37 2 377 47:13.2 15:14/M
15 Brandon Crockett Covington 96 36 1 429 54:36.1 17:37/M
16 Steven Lindsey Loganville GA 256 38 1 436 55:20.8 17:51/M
17 Samuel Hernandez Covington 191 38 1 439 55:36.6 17:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 563 39 1 13 21:00.5 6:46/M
2 Katie Smith Shady Dale GA 536 37 1 21 21:44.0 7:01/M
3 Faye Deloach Athens GA 110 35 1 67 25:43.4 8:18/M
4 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 591 36 1 86 27:07.3 8:45/M
5 Sarah Pertoso Madison GA 349 39 1 89 27:15.3 8:47/M
6 Natalie Ray Covington GA 360 37 1 92 27:38.5 8:55/M
7 Amber Reeves Covington GA 363 37 1 128 30:05.4 9:42/M
8 Jessica Ray Mansfield GA 359 37 1 144 31:05.4 10:02/M
9 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 448 37 1 150 31:12.2 10:04/M
10 Amanda Hawes Covington GA 184 38 1 236 33:46.3 10:54/M
11 Candy Passmore Oxford GA 509 36 1 250 34:32.5 11:08/M
12 Heather Kuykendall Loganville GA 592 37 1 268 35:53.1 11:35/M
13 Lori Malcolm Covington GA 263 39 1 274 36:29.2 11:46/M
14 Christian Smith Mcdonough 397 37 1 276 36:38.3 11:49/M
15 Amanda Reyes Covington 365 37 1 283 37:11.7 12:00/M
16 Tabitha Spurling Social Circle GA 496 38 1 287 37:21.1 12:03/M
17 Jennifer Williams Covington GA 478 37 1 297 38:13.1 12:20/M
18 Jennifer Mask Loganville GA 264 39 1 304 38:39.0 12:28/M
19 Jennifer Jones Covington GA 232 38 1 310 39:08.9 12:37/M
20 Jini Howell Oxford 209 37 1 311 39:09.2 12:38/M
21 Wendy Jacques Covington GA 219 39 1 336 41:39.8 13:26/M
22 Callie Campbell Covington GA 72 36 1 346 42:20.2 13:39/M
23 Shantel Williams Snellville 475 35 1 358 43:32.8 14:03/M
24 Misty Kennon Covington GA 241 39 1 362 44:17.3 14:17/M
25 Amanda Brand Oxford GA 50 36 1 380 47:44.6 15:24/M
26 Laticia Christian Covington GA 588 36 1 413 52:35.7 16:58/M
27 Erica Dooley Covington 119 37 1 414 52:41.1 17:00/M
28 Kyndal Taylor Monticello 432 35 1 415 52:41.2 17:00/M
29 Brandy Spears Mansfield GA 411 39 1 448 57:03.3 18:24/M
30 Megan Beaucher Covington GA 24 36 1 450 57:17.0 18:29/M
31 Lisa Evans Covington GA 137 39 1 486 1:02:47.8 20:15/M
32 Kimberly Williams Covington 472 38 1 487 1:02:48.0 20:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Moss Covington GA 305 44 1 17 21:28.8 6:55/M
2 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 356 43 1 30 22:34.9 7:17/M
3 Kevin Magee Thornton, Colorado 261 43 1 32 22:49.6 7:22/M
4 Kenneth Kuykenda Loganville 248 42 1 36 23:26.1 7:34/M
5 Aaron Robinson Oxford GA 565 43 1 37 23:26.4 7:34/M
6 Mitch Allen Covington GA 546 43 1 38 23:26.6 7:34/M
7 Randy Miller Covington GA 545 43 1 44 24:05.3 7:46/M
8 Jay Bailey Covington GA 600 41 1 75 26:25.6 8:31/M
9 Kevin Smith Oxford GA 402 40 1 117 29:13.2 9:25/M
10 Michael Kajder Bogart GA 596 43 1 123 29:31.3 9:31/M
11 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 449 44 1 124 29:41.0 9:35/M
12 Russel Towns Covington GA 581 42 1 148 31:09.7 10:03/M
13 Doronte' Evans Covington 134 43 1 160 31:44.1 10:14/M
14 Tracy Rucker Loganville 379 44 1 199 33:08.7 10:41/M
15 Randall Edge Covington GA 129 42 1 227 33:16.3 10:44/M
16 Brett Madsen Social Circle GA 495 41 1 285 37:20.1 12:03/M
17 Josh Forrester Covington GA 150 41 1 290 37:35.8 12:07/M
18 Ron McElreath Conyers GA 274 43 1 329 40:45.2 13:09/M
19 Scott Alexander Covington GA 1 41 1 332 41:29.7 13:23/M
20 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 326 44 1 378 47:39.2 15:22/M
21 Ryan Heard Mcdonough GA 562 40 1 386 48:01.8 15:29/M
22 Mike Shannon Covington 383 43 1 390 48:21.0 15:36/M
23 Brad Parsons Covington 342 40 1 398 50:04.6 16:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Daniel Covington GA 105 44 1 45 24:07.9 7:47/M
2 Amber St. Clair Covington GA 413 42 1 50 24:38.5 7:57/M
3 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 173 41 2 82 26:51.2 8:40/M
4 Chasity Holstick Covington GA 206 42 1 107 28:25.9 9:10/M
5 Sara Kajder Bogart GA 595 42 1 130 30:30.9 9:50/M
6 Jennifer Cole Oxford GA 81 44 1 139 30:44.7 9:55/M
7 Michelle Springston Mansfield GA 412 43 1 145 31:05.6 10:02/M
8 Jennifer Towns Covington GA 444 41 2 147 31:09.5 10:03/M
9 Crystal Beriske Mansfield 31 43 1 182 32:42.7 10:33/M
10 Lori Milligan Oxford GA 282 43 1 185 32:45.7 10:34/M
11 Rachel Houston Conyers GA 576 40 1 188 32:48.0 10:35/M
12 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 252 44 1 192 32:58.4 10:38/M
13 Nicole Fuller Covington GEORGIA 158 42 1 200 33:09.2 10:42/M
14 Colleen Salaam Lawrenceville 381 41 1 204 33:12.3 10:43/M
15 Elizabeth Neal Oxford 311 42 1 235 33:42.4 10:52/M
16 Melissa Page Covington 335 41 1 269 36:16.6 11:42/M
17 Christy Stewart Rutledge GA 423 42 1 305 38:42.4 12:29/M
18 Teri Doepke Oxford GA 118 43 1 313 39:20.7 12:41/M
19 Dionna Evans Covington GA 133 42 1 327 40:24.8 13:02/M
20 Natalie Gillespie Covington GA 165 40 1 333 41:31.0 13:24/M
21 Jean St. Clair Covington 414 40 1 334 41:31.1 13:24/M
22 Sharonda Jackson Stockbridge GA 216 42 1 347 42:27.5 13:42/M
23 Karen Kelly Covington GA 239 41 1 356 43:16.8 13:57/M
24 Stephanie Evans Covington 136 41 1 359 43:33.0 14:03/M
25 Suzanne Duren Monticello GA 525 42 1 363 44:32.4 14:22/M
26 Leah Webster Covington 462 42 1 376 47:11.1 15:13/M
27 Robin Forman Marietta GA 598 42 1 395 49:37.3 16:00/M
28 Pamela Parsons Covington GA 341 40 1 399 50:05.7 16:09/M
29 Katrina Stanton-Dorsey Covington 419 43 1 401 50:18.2 16:14/M
30 Teresa Moore Conyers GA 292 43 1 411 52:35.1 16:58/M
31 Michelle Hodge Covington GA 199 43 1 425 54:10.5 17:28/M
32 Heather Beaucher Covington GA 23 41 1 451 57:18.1 18:29/M
33 Jamie Smith Covington 400 42 1 455 57:25.4 18:31/M
34 Brittany Dugger Loganville GA 124 42 1 456 57:27.6 18:32/M
35 Jessica Brantman Loganville 51 42 1 458 57:29.2 18:33/M
36 Sarah Fallah Covington GA 140 42 1 459 57:33.9 18:34/M
37 Tiffanie Williams Conyers 476 43 1 463 57:35.8 18:35/M
38 Angel Morgan Conyers 294 43 1 464 57:37.0 18:35/M
39 Jenn Northup Covington GA 320 41 1 472 59:08.7 19:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 327 48 1 3 17:44.1 5:43/M
2 Robert Meller Covington GA 638 45 1 25 22:00.6 7:06/M
3 Joey Finn Covington 147 48 1 31 22:46.3 7:21/M
4 Kyle Berry Covington GA 33 47 1 49 24:36.2 7:56/M
5 Charles Gray Ellenwood 172 46 2 51 24:57.2 8:03/M
6 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 590 46 1 68 25:49.2 8:20/M
7 Dean Sorelle Mcdonough GA 537 48 1 80 26:47.4 8:38/M
8 Clayton Blackwell Covington GA 37 48 1 114 28:56.0 9:20/M
9 Tres Thomas Covington GA 505 49 1 142 30:55.6 9:58/M
10 Chuck Berry Covington GA 32 45 1 157 31:38.3 10:12/M
11 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 17 49 1 159 31:42.2 10:14/M
12 David Hawkins Covington 186 48 1 162 31:52.6 10:17/M
13 Raymond Parish Covington GA 541 49 1 168 32:10.9 10:23/M
14 Derek Nunn Smyrna 323 47 1 213 33:14.1 10:43/M
15 Delmas Jackson Stockbridge GA 215 46 1 264 35:29.9 11:27/M
16 Philip Snow Covington GA 410 45 1 369 45:16.5 14:36/M
17 Darrin Smith Covington 399 45 1 454 57:24.9 18:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Degonia Covington GA 573 49 1 42 23:44.3 7:39/M
2 Jennifer Parish Covington GA 542 45 1 59 25:28.3 8:13/M
3 Karen Moss Covington GA 304 46 1 73 26:23.8 8:31/M
4 Kim Sorelle Mcdonough GA 538 47 1 79 26:47.2 8:38/M
5 Jennifer Finn Covington 146 47 1 87 27:11.8 8:46/M
6 Cheris Scott Conyers GA 535 47 1 95 27:44.1 8:57/M
7 Layla Zon Covington GA 493 45 1 97 27:47.0 8:58/M
8 Joan Frix Covington GA 156 46 1 140 30:52.6 9:57/M
9 Jill Lumpkin Covington GA 259 49 1 151 31:13.6 10:04/M
10 Maura Hawkins Covington GA 187 49 1 155 31:27.0 10:09/M
11 Linda Hammond Covington GA 570 47 1 170 32:11.7 10:23/M
12 Tamatha Story Loganville GA 426 48 1 172 32:17.5 10:25/M
13 Tammy Camfield Covington GA 559 48 1 183 32:44.5 10:34/M
14 Melissa Nix Oxford GA 315 47 1 186 32:47.4 10:35/M
15 Donna Moseley Covington GA 301 45 1 194 33:01.9 10:39/M
16 Linda Williams Braselton GA 473 45 1 196 33:04.6 10:40/M
17 Amanda Arena Conyers GA 5 45 1 246 34:25.4 11:06/M
18 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 524 46 1 280 37:01.8 11:56/M
19 Sonya Stanton Loganville GA 418 49 1 284 37:17.8 12:02/M
20 Janice Jones Covington GA 230 47 1 288 37:33.1 12:07/M
21 Lisa Smith Covington GA 404 48 1 295 38:04.8 12:17/M
22 Lj Roscoe Monticello GA 376 48 1 318 39:34.5 12:46/M
23 Dalecia Benoit Covington GA 28 45 1 326 40:07.8 12:56/M
24 Susan Davis Covington GA 543 48 1 339 41:57.6 13:32/M
25 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 392 47 1 367 45:13.8 14:35/M
26 Kimberlee Murray-Waller Covington 307 46 1 370 45:31.1 14:41/M
27 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 325 45 1 374 46:45.9 15:05/M
28 Kathy Smith Monroe GA 401 45 1 400 50:16.4 16:13/M
29 Janice Braswell Covington GA 552 49 1 405 51:16.6 16:32/M
30 Kionna Robinson Stone Mountain 372 46 1 407 51:59.3 16:46/M
31 Michele Anderson Mansfield 4 48 1 421 53:18.1 17:12/M
32 Gina Bedard Covington GA 550 49 1 434 54:58.5 17:44/M
33 Tiffany Mitchell Covington 284 47 1 475 59:42.2 19:15/M
34 Betty Blackwell Covington GA 36 47 1 482 1:01:35.1 19:52/M
35 Cindy Turner Monroe 446 46 1 483 1:01:35.4 19:52/M
36 Tammy Blankenship Oxford 41 45 1 493 1:05:11.2 21:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Bennett Covington GA 574 54 1 12 20:57.4 6:45/M
2 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 487 50 1 15 21:23.3 6:54/M
3 Tony Divanna Covington GA 117 54 1 43 23:50.1 7:41/M
4 Tyree Waller Covington GA 458 52 1 65 25:36.4 8:15/M
5 Andy Woodring Mcdonough GA 485 52 1 90 27:31.6 8:53/M
6 Rick Otis Covington GA 332 53 1 102 28:12.1 9:06/M
7 Jesse Holder Covington GA 202 54 1 105 28:20.4 9:08/M
8 Shannon Allison Molena GA 2 54 1 108 28:29.2 9:11/M
9 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 480 51 1 109 28:29.7 9:11/M
10 Mike Hassan Fallah Covington 139 52 1 116 29:02.7 9:22/M
11 Donald Bowen Monroe GA 568 51 1 149 31:10.2 10:03/M
12 Carl Wolcott Jr. Newnan 484 51 1 153 31:21.7 10:07/M
13 Gregory Dal Porto Griffin 103 53 1 173 32:19.4 10:25/M
14 Thomas Kirkland Conyers GA 580 50 1 191 32:57.0 10:38/M
15 Greg Lumpkin Covington GA 258 54 1 226 33:16.2 10:44/M
16 Tim Smith Rutledge GA 502 54 1 234 33:42.0 10:52/M
17 Randy Booth Athens GA 577 51 1 240 34:02.7 10:59/M
18 Robbie Hooker Stockbridge GA 208 51 1 289 37:35.5 12:07/M
19 Tony Smith Newborn 407 52 1 308 38:57.2 12:34/M
20 David Gregory Covington GA 540 51 1 322 39:43.7 12:49/M
21 Tim Fetterman Conyers GA 145 50 1 361 43:54.8 14:10/M
22 Dominic Stanley Lawrenceville GA 417 53 1 393 48:46.5 15:44/M
23 Barry Bedard Covington GA 551 52 1 435 55:01.0 17:45/M
24 Paul Green Social Circle GA 514 53 1 470 58:06.2 18:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim McNary Social Circle GA 276 51 1 100 28:10.7 9:05/M
2 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 564 54 1 125 29:47.7 9:36/M
3 Angie Page Mcdonough GA 337 53 1 138 30:43.7 9:55/M
4 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 415 50 1 154 31:23.8 10:07/M
5 Kristi Smith Social Circle GA 403 50 1 158 31:40.8 10:13/M
6 Jacquenetta Ivey Covington GA 212 51 1 175 32:28.7 10:28/M
7 Kris Duck Covington GA 122 52 1 190 32:55.7 10:37/M
8 Carla Pfirman Conyers GA 350 53 1 231 33:30.2 10:48/M
9 Lisa Divanna Covington GA 116 51 1 242 34:11.2 11:02/M
10 Dana Darby Covington GA 106 52 1 256 34:50.1 11:14/M
11 Shelly Winkle Winder GA 483 53 1 300 38:26.8 12:24/M
12 Dawn Cain Social Circle GA 70 53 1 324 39:57.2 12:53/M
13 Dallas Wynn Mansfield 490 51 1 348 42:28.5 13:42/M
14 Cyndi Johns Monticello 221 53 1 351 42:51.5 13:49/M
15 Charlanna Cantera Monticello 74 52 1 354 43:12.1 13:56/M
16 Elizabeth Cantrell Covington GA 76 53 1 375 47:03.9 15:11/M
17 Terri Noel Covington GA 317 50 1 381 47:51.9 15:26/M
18 Cindy Thomas Oxford GA 436 53 1 419 53:01.2 17:06/M
19 Lori Wilkerson Mansfield 470 51 1 422 53:20.1 17:12/M
20 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 451 53 1 426 54:21.4 17:32/M
21 Maria Diaz Covington 115 53 1 431 54:52.5 17:42/M
22 Maria Feliciano Oxford 143 52 1 446 56:47.3 18:19/M
23 Dana Green Social Circle GA 511 52 1 471 58:06.5 18:45/M
24 Germaine Stitt Monroe GA 425 50 1 473 59:11.7 19:05/M
25 Teri Krickel Oxford GA 247 52 1 480 1:01:11.1 19:44/M
26 Meredith Humbracht Manhattan Beach, Ca 210 50 1 495 1:09:51.0 22:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Wilding Covington GA 506 57 1 28 22:07.4 7:08/M
2 Elmer Sance Snellville GA 585 56 1 41 23:39.1 7:38/M
3 Steven Speeler Mansfield GA 497 55 1 61 25:30.3 8:14/M
4 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 225 55 1 248 34:27.6 11:07/M
5 Greg Hamer Social Circle GA 177 57 1 259 35:13.7 11:22/M
6 Stephen Reedy Covington GA 523 56 1 270 36:20.1 11:43/M
7 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 589 56 1 293 37:47.4 12:11/M
8 Scott Avery Covington GA 8 57 1 338 41:55.9 13:31/M
9 Ernie Feliciano Oxford 142 56 1 341 42:02.0 13:34/M
10 Todd Nolan Oxford GA 513 55 1 353 42:55.7 13:51/M
11 Wade Mitchell Covington 285 58 1 382 47:53.9 15:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carletta Ash Stone Mountain 6 56 1 84 27:05.6 8:44/M
2 Mara Nance Augusta GA 308 59 1 93 27:40.1 8:55/M
3 Veronica Doster Athens GA 575 56 1 129 30:17.1 9:46/M
4 Kim Beckworth Social Circle GA 26 57 1 255 34:44.8 11:12/M
5 Iva Danforth Covington GA 104 57 1 266 35:33.1 11:28/M
6 Jane Moon Covington GA 289 56 1 296 38:09.0 12:18/M
7 Wanda Bradley Covington GA 47 59 1 301 38:27.9 12:24/M
8 Phyllis Bowen Conyers GA 44 56 1 309 39:00.7 12:35/M
9 Cordelia McGill Lithonia GA 275 55 1 330 41:02.5 13:14/M
10 Yolanda Johnson Decatur GA 226 55 1 352 42:54.2 13:50/M
11 Kay Dunn Monticello GA 125 57 1 357 43:32.5 14:03/M
12 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 35 59 1 360 43:46.7 14:07/M
13 Karen Hooker Stockbridge GA 207 55 1 389 48:19.6 15:35/M
14 Linda Miller Winder GA 280 58 1 403 50:49.1 16:24/M
15 Donna Burton Covington GA 65 59 1 404 51:13.1 16:31/M
16 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 427 55 1 408 52:01.4 16:47/M
17 Paula King Covington 242 58 1 416 52:54.8 17:04/M
18 Sandy English Covington 130 55 1 417 52:56.1 17:05/M
19 Ronia Williams Snellville 474 56 1 427 54:28.0 17:34/M
20 Janett McDonald Oxford GA 273 56 1 443 56:15.1 18:09/M
21 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 112 59 1 474 59:15.7 19:07/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 13 64 1 11 20:50.5 6:43/M
2 Paul Bryant Stockbridge GA 63 63 1 34 23:21.5 7:32/M
3 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 114 61 1 85 27:06.5 8:45/M
4 Mike MacChione Conyers GA 572 64 1 112 28:42.7 9:15/M
5 Larry Burton Covington GA 66 64 1 184 32:45.0 10:34/M
6 Ed Durden Loganville GA 126 61 1 257 35:04.5 11:19/M
7 Thomas Rea Conyers GA 362 63 1 262 35:17.4 11:23/M
8 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 641 61 1 325 40:07.1 12:56/M
9 Johnny Smith Covington GA 499 61 1 406 51:17.1 16:33/M
10 Marty Zon Covington GA 494 60 1 467 57:53.8 18:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 344 62 1 156 31:33.0 10:11/M
2 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 168 64 1 166 32:04.8 10:21/M
3 Cindy Hensley Covington GA 189 61 1 261 35:15.5 11:22/M
4 Lynn Viall Loganville GA 548 62 1 263 35:18.8 11:23/M
5 Jennifer Bryant Stockbridge GA 62 61 1 291 37:46.1 12:11/M
6 Jan Listak Social Circle GA 257 61 1 299 38:23.6 12:23/M
7 Rhonda Free Conyers GA 153 61 1 312 39:13.2 12:39/M
8 Renee Bolen Conyers GA 42 63 1 383 47:54.3 15:27/M
9 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 171 62 1 394 49:35.1 16:00/M
10 Cindy Watts Conyers GA 461 61 1 418 53:00.9 17:06/M
11 Julia Compton Conyers GA 85 64 1 428 54:30.0 17:35/M
12 Doreen Wilson Covington GA 481 63 1 444 56:20.8 18:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fred Potter Oxford GA 549 68 1 176 32:28.9 10:28/M
2 Larry Burris Madison GA 530 68 1 177 32:32.7 10:30/M
3 Allan Schwartz Mcdonough GA 533 65 1 229 33:17.1 10:44/M
4 Will Schmidt Covington GA 529 65 1 233 33:41.3 10:52/M
5 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 428 65 1 379 47:42.6 15:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 431 65 1 181 32:37.5 10:31/M
2 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 491 67 1 282 37:09.8 11:59/M
3 Patsy O'Neal Conyers 329 69 1 387 48:03.5 15:30/M
4 Rosalyn Johnson Conyers GA 571 65 1 462 57:35.2 18:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Weinfurter Conyers GA 463 71 1 29 22:28.3 7:15/M
2 David Capell Covington 77 74 1 135 30:34.7 9:52/M
3 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 447 73 1 245 34:18.9 11:04/M
4 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 92 74 1 292 37:46.6 12:11/M
5 Maurice Cronin Covington GA 99 70 1 328 40:38.8 13:06/M
6 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 10 70 1 337 41:46.5 13:28/M
7 Joe O'Neal Conyers 328 71 1 388 48:04.4 15:30/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna McDaniel Covington GA 272 70 1 273 36:26.8 11:45/M
2 Margaret Bagwell Covington GA 9 73 1 402 50:48.0 16:23/M
3 Helen Venable Nicholson GA 450 73 1 476 59:54.5 19:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 97

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Waters Covington GA 460 76 1 271 36:22.0 11:44/M
2 George Sharp Monticello GA 569 77 1 279 37:00.6 11:56/M
Top

Female 75 to 97

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Sharp Decatur GA 384 77 1 466 57:44.8 18:37/M