4-H 4K 4K

4-H 4K

Overall Finish List

December 13, 15


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

4K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Austin Rook 1 17 M 1 15-19 13:54 5:36/M
2 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 2 15 M 2 15-19 15:02 6:04/M
3 Brooks Patterson 3 18 M 3 15-19 15:14 6:09/M
4 Brandan Champion 4 14 M 1 11-14 15:57 6:26/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 5 31 M 1 30-34 16:22 6:36/M
6 Ellen Powell 6 17 F 1 15-19 16:38 6:42/M
7 David Eckles Athens GA 7 40 M 1 40-44 16:57 6:50/M
8 Jeret Brubrah 8 17 M 4 15-19 17:14 6:57/M
9 Ryan Wilner 9 16 M 5 15-19 17:18 6:59/M
10 Emma Garrison 10 18 F 2 15-19 17:35 7:05/M
11 Christopher Morgan 11 19 M 6 15-19 17:47 7:10/M
12 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 12 26 F 1 25-29 18:20 7:24/M
13 Drew Harris 13 14 M 2 11-14 18:22 7:24/M
14 Jeremiah Marren 14 16 M 7 15-19 18:29 7:27/M
15 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 15 47 M 1 45-49 18:37 7:30/M
16 Sage Royston 16 17 F 3 15-19 18:45 7:34/M
17 Milo Bauman 17 15 M 8 15-19 19:03 7:41/M
18 Jarrett Holbrook 18 17 M 9 15-19 19:20 7:48/M
19 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 19 52 F 1 50-54 19:35 7:54/M
20 Howard Youngblood 20 17 M 10 15-19 19:36 7:54/M
21 April McDaniel Peachtree City GA 21 27 F 2 25-29 19:51 8:00/M
22 Nick Buckey 22 14 M 3 11-14 19:57 8:03/M
23 Will Maxwell 23 17 M 11 15-19 20:03 8:05/M
24 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 24 65 M 1 65-69 20:04 8:05/M
25 Beck Glover 25 14 M 4 11-14 20:12 8:09/M
26 Brandon Harris Hull GA 26 37 M 1 35-39 20:25 8:14/M
27 John Hale Jefferson GA 27 48 M 2 45-49 20:33 8:17/M
28 Keith Lester Royston GA 28 57 M 1 55-59 21:09 8:32/M
29 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 29 71 M 1 70-74 21:21 8:37/M
30 Jacob Skovran Locust Grove GA 30 16 M 12 15-19 21:30 8:40/M
31 Ryan Campbell 31 17 F 4 15-19 21:51 8:49/M
32 Austin Gasiecki 32 15 M 13 15-19 21:58 8:51/M
33 Kasey Hall Monticello GA 33 40 F 1 40-44 21:59 8:52/M
34 Annelies Carr 34 13 F 1 11-14 22:02 8:53/M
35 Roger Keel Valley AL 35 62 M 1 60-64 22:04 8:54/M
36 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 79 48 M 3 45-49 22:56 9:15/M
37 John Henry Walker 36 15 M 14 15-19 23:01 9:17/M
38 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 37 59 M 2 55-59 23:04 9:18/M
39 Reese Patterson 38 14 M 5 11-14 23:41 9:33/M
40 Alena Smith 39 17 F 5 15-19 23:49 9:36/M
41 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 40 74 M 2 70-74 23:52 9:37/M
42 Zachary Palmertree Mcdonough GA 41 17 M 15 15-19 24:06 9:43/M
43 Nicole Hill Macon GA 42 14 F 2 11-14 24:17 9:48/M
44 Amber Reeves Covington GA 43 35 F 1 35-39 24:24 9:50/M
45 Sherri Price Royston GA 44 49 F 1 45-49 24:25 9:51/M
46 William Tweedell Hull GA 45 71 M 3 70-74 24:45 9:59/M
47 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 46 65 F 1 65-69 24:48 10:00/M
48 Sarah Brooks 47 24 F 1 20-24 27:00 10:53/M
49 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 48 67 F 2 65-69 28:18 11:25/M
50 Julie Bacon 49 18 F 6 15-19 29:53 12:03/M
51 Dawson Jarrell 50 17 M 16 15-19 29:54 12:03/M
52 Suzanne Palmertree Mcdonough GA 51 15 F 7 15-19 30:15 12:12/M
53 Kailey Prince 52 17 F 8 15-19 32:11 12:59/M
54 Natalie D'Alesio 53 16 F 9 15-19 32:13 12:59/M
55 Ben Dennis 54 18 M 17 15-19 32:15 13:00/M
56 Kody Ethridge 55 15 M 18 15-19 32:19 13:02/M
57 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 56 45 F 2 45-49 32:22 13:03/M
58 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 57 45 F 3 45-49 32:23 13:03/M
59 Katie White 58 14 F 3 11-14 32:36 13:09/M
60 Grant Dye 59 15 M 19 15-19 32:38 13:10/M
61 Brittani Kelley Athens GA 60 28 F 3 25-29 33:39 13:34/M
62 Mickeul Codare 61 14 M 6 11-14 33:41 13:35/M
63 Kari Mateling Macon GA 62 28 F 4 25-29 33:42 13:35/M
64 Kelsey Bedwell 63 15 F 10 15-19 33:44 13:36/M
65 Jeremy Chance 64 29 M 1 25-29 33:47 13:37/M
66 Audrey Justice 65 26 F 5 25-29 33:49 13:38/M
67 Chris Scammon Rex GA 66 69 M 2 65-69 34:03 13:44/M
68 Kacie Rich 67 17 F 11 15-19 34:10 13:47/M
69 William Davis Athens GA 74 66 M 3 65-69 34:15 13:49/M
70 George Southgate Calhoun GA 75 69 M 4 65-69 34:16 13:49/M
71 Harley Williams 68 17 F 12 15-19 34:36 13:57/M
72 Karoline West 69 16 F 13 15-19 34:42 14:00/M
73 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 70 52 M 1 50-54 35:03 14:08/M
74 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 71 71 M 4 70-74 35:04 14:08/M
75 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 78 58 M 3 55-59 35:05 14:09/M
76 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 77 55 M 4 55-59 35:06 14:09/M
77 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 72 71 F 1 70-74 44:02 17:45/M
78 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 73 63 F 1 60-64 44:02 17:45/M
79 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 76 31 F 1 30-34 45:53 18:30/M