ZOMBIE RUN 5K Zombie 5K

ZOMBIE RUN 5K

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Zombie 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Carl Jordan Douglasville GA 137 44 M 1 40-44 19:18.3 6:14/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 136 31 M 1 30-34 22:16.6 7:11/M
3 Stephen Davis Douglasville GA 153 42 M 2 40-44 22:36.4 7:17/M
4 Heather Emory Dallas GA 154 37 F 1 35-39 26:16.7 8:28/M
5 April McDaniel Peachtree City GA 226 26 F 1 25-29 26:44.6 8:37/M
6 Kristen Lewis 179 34 F 1 30-34 27:01.0 8:43/M
7 Logan Russell Powder Springs GA 194 16 M 1 15-19 27:06.5 8:45/M
8 Taunia Stein 197 41 F 1 40-44 27:36.1 8:54/M
9 Hazel Andersen Dallas GA 145 62 F 1 60-64 27:56.4 9:01/M
10 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 135 50 F 1 50-54 28:06.8 9:04/M
11 Wendee McGuffee Villa Rica GA 186 44 F 2 40-44 28:31.0 9:12/M
12 Stephanie Hutchinson Dallas GU 175 34 F 2 30-34 29:00.3 9:21/M
13 Cheryl Miller Acworth GA 141 60 F 2 60-64 29:19.4 9:27/M
14 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 989 62 F 3 60-64 30:14.8 9:45/M
15 David Watkins Tucker GA 988 70 M 1 70-74 30:17.3 9:46/M
16 Ethan Umbarger Dallas GA 979 11 M 1 11-14 30:26.2 9:49/M
17 Bryce Wardlaw Rockmart GA 984 11 M 2 11-14 31:09.2 10:03/M
18 Miranda Marr Douglasville GA 183 13 F 1 11-14 31:29.1 10:09/M
19 Landry Fitzgerald Dallas GA 155 10 M 1 0-10 31:31.4 10:10/M
20 Vash Gotham Douglasville GA 161 10 M 2 0-10 31:44.6 10:14/M
21 Kira Bellon 147 10 F 1 0-10 32:19.3 10:25/M
22 Karen Bellon Powder Springs GA 146 48 F 1 45-49 32:21.2 10:26/M
23 Mikayla Marr Douglasville GA 182 11 F 2 11-14 32:36.9 10:31/M
24 Mark Cummings Douglasville GA 120 54 M 1 50-54 33:28.0 10:48/M
25 Karrie Darnell Douglasville GA 152 40 F 3 40-44 34:29.7 11:07/M
26 Brigitte Landrum Powder Springs GA 177 48 F 2 45-49 35:05.3 11:19/M
27 Beth Martin Dallas GA 184 46 F 3 45-49 35:11.1 11:21/M
28 Stephanie Holland Hiram GA 170 39 F 2 35-39 35:14.6 11:22/M
29 Michelle Reardon 192 47 F 4 45-49 35:20.8 11:24/M
30 Genelle Viars Dallas GA 982 46 F 5 45-49 37:01.7 11:56/M
31 Ann Blair Carrollton GA 149 55 F 1 55-59 40:15.2 12:59/M
32 Audrea Biles Dallas GA 148 35 F 3 35-39 40:47.5 13:09/M
33 Catherine Mote Dallas GA 187 14 F 3 11-14 40:53.6 13:11/M
34 Jacqueline Holland Hiram GA 169 16 F 1 15-19 41:04.4 13:15/M
35 Jalinda Collins Douglasville GA 150 11 F 4 11-14 41:10.5 13:17/M
36 Ashleigh Lister Acworth GA 180 26 F 2 25-29 42:33.7 13:44/M
37 Jen Futtrell 160 26 F 3 25-29 42:34.2 13:44/M
38 Joyce Wardlaw Rockmart GA 985 35 F 4 35-39 43:46.7 14:07/M
39 Jordin Wardlaw Rockmart GA 983 16 M 2 15-19 43:47.4 14:07/M
40 Dori Thomason Dallas GA 200 39 F 5 35-39 44:15.6 14:16/M
41 Zoey Stephens Dallas GA 198 10 F 2 0-10 46:20.3 14:57/M
42 Tonia Price Marietta GA 108 41 F 4 40-44 46:26.4 14:59/M
43 Kristi Malcom Dallas GA 181 41 F 5 40-44 46:28.8 14:59/M
44 Erin Hutchinson Hiram GA 174 34 F 3 30-34 46:46.7 15:05/M
45 Daniel Griffin Cartersville GA 164 35 M 1 35-39 47:32.3 15:20/M
46 Chris Prosceno Canton GA 131 34 M 2 30-34 47:32.5 15:20/M
47 Maria Ngong Atlanta GA 188 61 F 4 60-64 48:58.2 15:48/M
48 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 189 79 F 1 75-99 49:28.3 15:57/M
49 Amaya Cousins Douglasville GA 151 13 F 5 11-14 51:34.7 16:38/M
50 Carmie Oldknow Douglasville GA 216 13 F 6 11-14 51:35.7 16:38/M
51 Sarah Tate Hiram GA 224 16 F 2 15-19 51:53.1 16:44/M
52 Nicholas Delair Dallas GA 219 18 M 3 15-19 51:53.3 16:44/M
53 Nancy Kilpatrick Dallas GA 176 42 F 6 40-44 52:33.1 16:57/M
54 Margaret Greutert Smyrna GA 163 55 F 2 55-59 52:40.8 16:59/M
55 Carissa Fuller Dallas GA 159 41 F 7 40-44 52:41.0 17:00/M
56 Kaylee Hudgins Dallas GA 171 22 F 1 20-24 54:43.3 17:39/M
57 Brigitte Sosebee Dallas GA 195 48 F 6 45-49 55:25.5 17:53/M
58 Christy McBride Buchanan GA 185 43 F 8 40-44 55:26.5 17:53/M
59 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 144 45 F 7 45-49 1:00:40.7 19:34/M
60 Felicia Rosemond Douglasville GA 193 44 F 9 40-44 1:00:45.9 19:36/M
61 Lanna Gravett 162 11 F 7 11-14 1:01:45.7 19:55/M
62 Stefanie Wilder Hiram GA 990 31 F 4 30-34 1:01:47.6 19:56/M