Trip Lanthier 5K 5K


Trip Lanthier 5K

Age Group Results

July 12, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 45 33 1 20:19.0 6:33/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Roberts Buford GA 26 17 3 22:31.7 7:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Patrick Winder GA 68 55 8 24:31.3 7:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Weeks Winder GA 55 55 12 27:59.3 9:02/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 17 9 6 24:22.5 7:52/M
2 Max Jacobs Bogart GA 70 10 79 53:51.1 17:22/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucy Martin Statham GA 22 8 75 52:58.7 17:05/M
2 Holly Martin Statham GA 21 9 76 52:59.5 17:05/M
3 Cameron Harkey Statham GA 56 9 78 53:18.1 17:12/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Ponder Monroe GA 39 13 2 21:40.4 6:59/M
2 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 50 12 4 22:32.7 7:16/M
3 Sam Ponder Monroe GA 40 12 9 25:30.9 8:14/M
4 Seth Craig Hoschton GA 8 14 13 28:48.4 9:17/M
5 Austin Casper Winder GA 85 14 55 45:56.2 14:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Reece Monroe GA 48 15 5 23:07.5 7:27/M
2 Willie Burnett Winder GA 79 18 40 40:39.4 13:07/M
3 Clay Smith Winder GA 54 19 59 46:28.8 14:59/M
4 William Rutledge Watkinsville GA 80 19 64 48:37.5 15:41/M
5 Patrick Britt Bogart GA 6 18 65 49:30.8 15:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Roberts Buford GA 26 17 3 22:31.7 7:16/M
2 Chappel Talley Winder GA 61 19 27 34:14.0 11:03/M
3 Mackenzy McFarland Winder GA 66 16 39 40:36.1 13:06/M
4 Kaylen Ruth Hilton Bethlehem GA 11 18 42 41:50.9 13:30/M
5 Alondra MacIas Winder GA 18 18 44 41:57.9 13:32/M
6 Arden Osborne Lawrenceville GA 53 18 57 45:59.8 14:50/M
7 Samantha Lanthier Statham GA 77 18 63 48:36.5 15:41/M
8 Becca Taylor Bethlehem GA 63 18 84 56:31.2 18:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebekah Reynolds Winder GA 59 24 29 34:16.5 11:03/M
2 Baileigh Casper Winder GA 76 24 30 34:16.9 11:03/M
3 Sarah Stewart Watkinsville GA 41 20 33 38:19.8 12:22/M
4 Christine Lanthier Statham GA 44 20 77 53:09.8 17:09/M
5 Jessie Craig Lawrenceville GA 86 23 86 1:02:47.6 20:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Shepley Winder GA 75 29 32 37:28.5 12:05/M
2 Paige Stinchcomb Winder GA 29 29 51 43:15.2 13:57/M
3 Britany Boucher Bogart GA 4 27 69 49:43.7 16:02/M
4 Tabitha Worley Pendergrass GA 36 27 72 50:30.1 16:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 45 33 1 20:19.0 6:33/M
2 Kris Delay Statham GA 84 33 10 25:38.5 8:16/M
3 Jerry Stinchcomb Winder GA 30 30 36 38:52.1 12:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Wardlow Statham GA 83 32 14 29:16.7 9:26/M
2 Jessica Ferguson Statham GA 37 32 24 32:38.1 10:32/M
3 Amanda Beam Winder GA 88 32 87 1:02:48.9 20:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 16 36 7 24:23.5 7:52/M
2 David Watson Winder GA 87 38 56 45:58.2 14:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Long Monroe GA 82 37 20 31:47.0 10:15/M
2 Ashley Hudgens Braselton GA 12 35 23 32:37.8 10:31/M
3 Dawn Polk Hoschton GA 25 39 37 39:23.4 12:42/M
4 Nicole Patterson Winder GA 42 37 58 46:19.8 14:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 35 41 15 29:37.8 9:33/M
2 Steve Smith Winder GA 51 41 18 31:33.4 10:11/M
3 Jason Scott Winder GA 27 44 22 32:12.6 10:23/M
4 Ryan Martin Statham GA 20 41 74 52:06.5 16:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Thompson Winder GA 32 43 16 30:21.2 9:47/M
2 Kelly Holliday Jefferson GA 73 43 17 31:02.5 10:01/M
3 Gloria Foley Winder GA 9 40 28 34:14.7 11:03/M
4 Marsha Baggett Flowery Branch GA 2 40 34 38:27.2 12:24/M
5 Patricia Adams Winder GA 1 43 48 42:10.6 13:36/M
6 Debra Robinson Winder GA 71 43 60 47:26.4 15:18/M
7 Marie Plymail Winder GA 38 43 71 50:29.1 16:17/M
8 Donna Martin Statham GA 19 43 73 52:05.2 16:48/M
9 Mindy Jacobs Bogart GA 69 40 80 53:52.5 17:23/M
10 Michelle Gilreath Winder GA 10 42 81 54:12.1 17:29/M
11 Kelli Cash Bethlehem GA 78 42 85 58:12.3 18:46/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Earl Wise Monroe GA 58 45 11 27:14.8 8:47/M
2 Todd McFarland Winder GA 67 46 25 33:53.6 10:56/M
3 Ken Clack Bethlehem GA 46 45 45 42:02.1 13:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Miller Jefferson GA 52 45 26 34:07.5 11:00/M
2 Sue Francis Jefferson GA 43 46 31 36:54.4 11:54/M
3 Kim Hunter Winder GA 14 46 35 38:28.7 12:25/M
4 Mallie Talley Winder GA 62 48 46 42:08.3 13:35/M
5 Patti Reynolds Winder GA 60 48 47 42:09.9 13:36/M
6 Chance Bentley Winder GA 3 47 62 48:33.3 15:40/M
7 Angela Britt Bogart GA 5 48 67 49:31.7 15:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Polk Hoschton GA 24 51 38 39:24.4 12:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 65 52 21 31:55.5 10:18/M
2 Donna Dombrough Hoschton GA 64 51 41 41:08.4 13:16/M
3 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 74 52 43 41:57.6 13:32/M
4 Janet Edgar Winder GA 57 51 61 48:32.6 15:39/M
5 Lynn Edwards Watkinsville GA 47 51 66 49:31.1 15:58/M
6 Nancy Parker Bogart GA 23 53 68 49:32.0 15:59/M
7 Judy Hughes Flowery Branch GA 13 54 83 56:29.5 18:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Patrick Winder GA 68 55 8 24:31.3 7:55/M
2 Randall Williams Winder GA 34 58 49 43:01.6 13:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Weeks Winder GA 55 55 12 27:59.3 9:02/M
2 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 7 55 19 31:36.0 10:12/M
3 Micky Irvin Hoschton GA 15 57 50 43:10.0 13:55/M
4 Sue Williams Winder GA 33 56 52 43:33.6 14:03/M
5 Debbie Patrick Winder GA 72 55 54 45:11.5 14:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Wages Winder GA 81 62 53 43:59.8 14:11/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky McGonigal Brasleton GA 49 66 70 50:07.6 16:10/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 28 74 82 55:33.0 17:55/M