Trip Lanthier 5K 5K


Trip Lanthier 5K

Overall Finish List

July 12, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Archer Lawrenceville GA 45 33 M 1 30-34 20:19.0 6:33/M
2 Will Ponder Monroe GA 39 13 M 1 11-14 21:40.4 6:59/M
3 Bailey Roberts Buford GA 26 17 F 1 15-19 22:31.7 7:16/M
4 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 50 12 M 2 11-14 22:32.7 7:16/M
5 Colin Reece Monroe GA 48 15 M 1 15-19 23:07.5 7:27/M
6 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 17 9 M 1 0-10 24:22.5 7:52/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 16 36 M 1 35-39 24:23.5 7:52/M
8 Eric Patrick Winder GA 68 55 M 1 55-59 24:31.3 7:55/M
9 Sam Ponder Monroe GA 40 12 M 3 11-14 25:30.9 8:14/M
10 Kris Delay Statham GA 84 33 M 2 30-34 25:38.5 8:16/M
11 Earl Wise Monroe GA 58 45 M 1 45-49 27:14.8 8:47/M
12 Tina Weeks Winder GA 55 55 F 1 55-59 27:59.3 9:02/M
13 Seth Craig Hoschton GA 8 14 M 4 11-14 28:48.4 9:17/M
14 Brittany Wardlow Statham GA 83 32 F 1 30-34 29:16.7 9:26/M
15 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 35 41 M 1 40-44 29:37.8 9:33/M
16 Carol Thompson Winder GA 32 43 F 1 40-44 30:21.2 9:47/M
17 Kelly Holliday Jefferson GA 73 43 F 2 40-44 31:02.5 10:01/M
18 Steve Smith Winder GA 51 41 M 2 40-44 31:33.4 10:11/M
19 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 7 55 F 2 55-59 31:36.0 10:12/M
20 Olivia Long Monroe GA 82 37 F 1 35-39 31:47.0 10:15/M
21 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 65 52 F 1 50-54 31:55.5 10:18/M
22 Jason Scott Winder GA 27 44 M 3 40-44 32:12.6 10:23/M
23 Ashley Hudgens Braselton GA 12 35 F 2 35-39 32:37.8 10:31/M
24 Jessica Ferguson Statham GA 37 32 F 2 30-34 32:38.1 10:32/M
25 Todd McFarland Winder GA 67 46 M 2 45-49 33:53.6 10:56/M
26 Tracy Miller Jefferson GA 52 45 F 1 45-49 34:07.5 11:00/M
27 Chappel Talley Winder GA 61 19 F 2 15-19 34:14.0 11:03/M
28 Gloria Foley Winder GA 9 40 F 3 40-44 34:14.7 11:03/M
29 Rebekah Reynolds Winder GA 59 24 F 1 20-24 34:16.5 11:03/M
30 Baileigh Casper Winder GA 76 24 F 2 20-24 34:16.9 11:03/M
31 Sue Francis Jefferson GA 43 46 F 2 45-49 36:54.4 11:54/M
32 Erica Shepley Winder GA 75 29 F 1 25-29 37:28.5 12:05/M
33 Sarah Stewart Watkinsville GA 41 20 F 3 20-24 38:19.8 12:22/M
34 Marsha Baggett Flowery Branch GA 2 40 F 4 40-44 38:27.2 12:24/M
35 Kim Hunter Winder GA 14 46 F 3 45-49 38:28.7 12:25/M
36 Jerry Stinchcomb Winder GA 30 30 M 3 30-34 38:52.1 12:32/M
37 Dawn Polk Hoschton GA 25 39 F 3 35-39 39:23.4 12:42/M
38 Brian Polk Hoschton GA 24 51 M 1 50-54 39:24.4 12:43/M
39 Mackenzy McFarland Winder GA 66 16 F 3 15-19 40:36.1 13:06/M
40 Willie Burnett Winder GA 79 18 M 2 15-19 40:39.4 13:07/M
41 Donna Dombrough Hoschton GA 64 51 F 2 50-54 41:08.4 13:16/M
42 Kaylen Ruth Hilton Bethlehem GA 11 18 F 4 15-19 41:50.9 13:30/M
43 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 74 52 F 3 50-54 41:57.6 13:32/M
44 Alondra MacIas Winder GA 18 18 F 5 15-19 41:57.9 13:32/M
45 Ken Clack Bethlehem GA 46 45 M 3 45-49 42:02.1 13:34/M
46 Mallie Talley Winder GA 62 48 F 4 45-49 42:08.3 13:35/M
47 Patti Reynolds Winder GA 60 48 F 5 45-49 42:09.9 13:36/M
48 Patricia Adams Winder GA 1 43 F 5 40-44 42:10.6 13:36/M
49 Randall Williams Winder GA 34 58 M 2 55-59 43:01.6 13:53/M
50 Micky Irvin Hoschton GA 15 57 F 3 55-59 43:10.0 13:55/M
51 Paige Stinchcomb Winder GA 29 29 F 2 25-29 43:15.2 13:57/M
52 Sue Williams Winder GA 33 56 F 4 55-59 43:33.6 14:03/M
53 Susan Wages Winder GA 81 62 F 1 60-64 43:59.8 14:11/M
54 Debbie Patrick Winder GA 72 55 F 5 55-59 45:11.5 14:35/M
55 Austin Casper Winder GA 85 14 M 5 11-14 45:56.2 14:49/M
56 David Watson Winder GA 87 38 M 2 35-39 45:58.2 14:50/M
57 Arden Osborne Lawrenceville GA 53 18 F 6 15-19 45:59.8 14:50/M
58 Nicole Patterson Winder GA 42 37 F 4 35-39 46:19.8 14:56/M
59 Clay Smith Winder GA 54 19 M 3 15-19 46:28.8 14:59/M
60 Debra Robinson Winder GA 71 43 F 6 40-44 47:26.4 15:18/M
61 Janet Edgar Winder GA 57 51 F 4 50-54 48:32.6 15:39/M
62 Chance Bentley Winder GA 3 47 F 6 45-49 48:33.3 15:40/M
63 Samantha Lanthier Statham GA 77 18 F 7 15-19 48:36.5 15:41/M
64 William Rutledge Watkinsville GA 80 19 M 4 15-19 48:37.5 15:41/M
65 Patrick Britt Bogart GA 6 18 M 5 15-19 49:30.8 15:58/M
66 Lynn Edwards Watkinsville GA 47 51 F 5 50-54 49:31.1 15:58/M
67 Angela Britt Bogart GA 5 48 F 7 45-49 49:31.7 15:58/M
68 Nancy Parker Bogart GA 23 53 F 6 50-54 49:32.0 15:59/M
69 Britany Boucher Bogart GA 4 27 F 3 25-29 49:43.7 16:02/M
70 Becky McGonigal Brasleton GA 49 66 F 1 65-69 50:07.6 16:10/M
71 Marie Plymail Winder GA 38 43 F 7 40-44 50:29.1 16:17/M
72 Tabitha Worley Pendergrass GA 36 27 F 4 25-29 50:30.1 16:17/M
73 Donna Martin Statham GA 19 43 F 8 40-44 52:05.2 16:48/M
74 Ryan Martin Statham GA 20 41 M 4 40-44 52:06.5 16:48/M
75 Lucy Martin Statham GA 22 8 F 1 0-10 52:58.7 17:05/M
76 Holly Martin Statham GA 21 9 F 2 0-10 52:59.5 17:05/M
77 Christine Lanthier Statham GA 44 20 F 4 20-24 53:09.8 17:09/M
78 Cameron Harkey Statham GA 56 9 F 3 0-10 53:18.1 17:12/M
79 Max Jacobs Bogart GA 70 10 M 2 0-10 53:51.1 17:22/M
80 Mindy Jacobs Bogart GA 69 40 F 9 40-44 53:52.5 17:23/M
81 Michelle Gilreath Winder GA 10 42 F 10 40-44 54:12.1 17:29/M
82 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 28 74 M 1 70-74 55:33.0 17:55/M
83 Judy Hughes Flowery Branch GA 13 54 F 7 50-54 56:29.5 18:13/M
84 Becca Taylor Bethlehem GA 63 18 F 8 15-19 56:31.2 18:14/M
85 Kelli Cash Bethlehem GA 78 42 F 11 40-44 58:12.3 18:46/M
86 Jessie Craig Lawrenceville GA 86 23 F 5 20-24 1:02:47.6 20:15/M
87 Amanda Beam Winder GA 88 32 F 3 30-34 1:02:48.9 20:15/M