2015 - AIRS 5K 5K AIRS

2015 - AIRS 5K

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K AIRS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 667 31 M 1 30-34 20:55.8 6:45/M
2 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 669 27 M 1 25-29 24:06.0 7:46/M
3 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 661 57 M 1 55-59 25:01.2 8:04/M
4 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 632 49 M 1 45-49 27:02.8 8:43/M
5 Joanna Gwin Athens GA 622 33 F 1 30-34 27:55.9 9:00/M
6 Jay Staines Athens GA 642 61 M 1 60-64 28:12.4 9:06/M
7 Gary Hansford Athens GA 668 68 M 1 65-69 29:11.0 9:25/M
8 Geoffrey Cole Athens GA 649 58 M 2 55-59 29:26.2 9:30/M
9 Holly Crymes Athens GA 612 45 F 1 45-49 29:30.5 9:31/M
10 Jennifer Castleberry Commerce GA 672 34 F 2 30-34 29:52.5 9:38/M
11 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 656 24 F 1 20-24 30:26.7 9:49/M
12 William Tweedell Hull GA 664 70 M 1 70-74 30:28.2 9:50/M
13 Sherrie Brooke Ankerich Athens GA 602 28 F 1 25-29 30:36.5 9:52/M
14 Aubrey Breiner Athens GA 604 28 M 2 25-29 30:37.6 9:53/M
15 Shelley Welch Cox Jefferson GA 646 45 F 2 45-49 31:11.4 10:04/M
16 Leanne Chafin Hartwell GA 659 17 F 1 15-19 31:49.7 10:16/M
17 Holly Alford Bowman GA 660 36 F 1 35-39 32:44.6 10:34/M
18 Cynthea Wilson Athens GA 648 39 F 2 35-39 33:59.8 10:58/M
19 Victoria Staines Athens GA 643 24 F 2 20-24 34:46.2 11:13/M
20 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 606 64 F 1 60-64 34:48.5 11:14/M
21 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 626 52 M 1 50-54 34:56.7 11:16/M
22 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 613 58 M 3 55-59 35:12.1 11:21/M
23 Matthew Cowgill Hephzibah GA 610 47 M 2 45-49 35:17.6 11:23/M
24 Tanya Cowgill Hephzibah GA 611 41 F 1 40-44 35:49.3 11:33/M
25 Elizabeth Garbin Bishop GA 619 40 F 2 40-44 36:23.9 11:44/M
26 Amanda Wilson Commerce GA 647 34 F 3 30-34 36:58.0 11:55/M
27 April Ellison Bishop GA 616 37 F 3 35-39 37:10.7 11:59/M
28 Ashley McCullers Social Circle GA 630 24 F 3 20-24 38:21.8 12:22/M
29 Roger Keel Valley AL 627 61 M 2 60-64 38:45.4 12:30/M
30 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 633 45 F 3 45-49 39:11.7 12:38/M
31 Kristina Patel Athens GA 636 28 F 2 25-29 39:36.1 12:46/M
32 Chandra Chaffin Commerce GA 605 32 F 4 30-34 40:03.0 12:55/M
33 Betty Staines Athens GA 641 62 F 2 60-64 40:28.1 13:03/M
34 Brittany Chitwood Alto GA 607 16 F 2 15-19 41:46.6 13:28/M
35 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 665 44 F 3 40-44 42:13.2 13:37/M
36 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 662 45 F 4 45-49 42:17.6 13:38/M
37 Amanda Alford Athens GA 601 38 F 4 35-39 42:22.4 13:40/M
38 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 663 52 M 2 50-54 42:32.3 13:43/M
39 Cooper Hudson Athens GA 625 39 F 5 35-39 43:45.1 14:07/M
40 Lori Karr Athens GA 671 39 F 6 35-39 50:59.7 16:27/M
41 Kate Mikulka Athens GA 670 36 F 7 35-39 51:02.9 16:28/M
42 Kay Chitwood Alto GA 609 50 F 1 50-54 51:03.4 16:28/M
43 Ernie Chitwood Alto GA 608 49 M 3 45-49 51:03.9 16:28/M
44 Katy Shepherd Athens GA 655 57 F 1 55-59 55:28.9 17:54/M
45 Ron Seerley Athens GA 640 57 M 4 55-59 57:55.4 18:41/M
46 Marni Dodd Athens GA 614 36 F 8 35-39 59:01.6 19:02/M
47 Gwen Frothingham Athens GA 617 44 F 4 40-44 59:03.8 19:03/M
48 Laura Gall Athens GA 618 44 F 5 40-44 59:04.2 19:03/M
49 Roger Keeney Athens GA 650 68 M 2 65-69 59:15.4 19:07/M
50 James Keeney Athens GA 651 13 M 1 11-14 59:15.9 19:07/M
51 Alexis Keeney Athens GA 653 11 F 1 11-14 1:09:02.9 22:16/M
52 John Still Athens GA 652 55 M 5 55-59 1:09:12.2 22:19/M
53 April McKay Gainesville GA 631 49 F 5 45-49 1:09:31.1 22:25/M
54 Kim Keeney Athens GA 654 37 F 9 35-39 1:09:36.0 22:27/M