Almost Memorial Day at Memorial Park 5.32K Almost Memorial Day


Almost Memorial Day at Memorial Park 5.32K

Overall Finish List

May 24, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Almost Memorial Day

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 1 16 M 1 15-19 23:01 6:57/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 2 30 M 1 30-34 23:34 7:07/M
3 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 3 25 F 1 25-29 25:19 7:39/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 53 M 1 50-54 25:31 7:43/M
5 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 5 58 M 1 55-59 25:52 7:49/M
6 David Eckles Athens GA 6 38 M 1 35-39 26:23 7:58/M
7 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 7 24 M 1 20-24 26:28 8:00/M
8 Daniel Frailey Athens GA 8 24 M 2 20-24 26:37 8:02/M
9 Devon Littlefield Keller TX 9 23 F 1 20-24 27:35 8:20/M
10 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 10 48 F 1 45-49 27:50 8:25/M
11 Le Gibson Winder GA 11 45 M 1 45-49 28:22 8:34/M
12 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 12 40 M 1 40-44 28:39 8:39/M
13 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 13 55 M 2 55-59 29:49 9:00/M
14 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 14 43 M 2 40-44 31:30 9:31/M
15 Roger Keel Valley AL 15 60 M 1 60-64 32:46 9:54/M
16 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 16 63 M 2 60-64 32:56 9:57/M
17 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 17 49 F 2 45-49 34:17 10:21/M
18 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 18 12 M 1 11-14 34:30 10:25/M
19 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 19 36 M 2 35-39 34:31 10:26/M
20 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 20 63 M 3 60-64 34:34 10:27/M
21 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 21 59 M 3 55-59 34:35 10:27/M
22 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 22 12 F 1 11-14 35:39 10:46/M
23 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 23 50 F 1 50-54 35:55 10:51/M
24 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 24 65 M 1 65-69 36:24 11:00/M
25 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 25 14 F 2 11-14 37:18 11:16/M
26 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 26 72 M 1 70-74 37:30 11:20/M
27 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 27 7 M 1 0-10 38:05 11:30/M
28 Sherri Price Athens GA 28 48 F 3 45-49 38:13 11:33/M
29 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 29 44 M 3 40-44 38:47 11:43/M
30 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 30 44 F 1 40-44 39:22 11:54/M
31 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 31 65 F 1 65-69 39:33 11:57/M
32 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 32 62 F 1 60-64 40:45 12:19/M
33 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 33 43 F 2 40-44 42:08 12:44/M
34 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 34 29 F 2 25-29 42:44 12:55/M
35 Billy Lashley Douglasville GA 35 57 M 4 55-59 45:29 13:44/M
36 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 36 51 M 2 50-54 45:30 13:45/M
37 Kim Partain Carnesville GA 37 44 F 3 40-44 47:29 14:21/M
38 Chris Scammon Rex GA 38 68 M 2 65-69 50:22 15:13/M
39 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 39 10 F 1 0-10 53:19 16:06/M
40 William Tweedell Hull GA 40 69 M 3 65-69 53:47 16:15/M
41 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 41 69 M 4 65-69 1:04:02 19:21/M
42 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 42 61 M 4 60-64 1:04:03 19:21/M
43 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 43 70 F 1 70-74 1:04:04 19:21/M