AOPi Run for the Roses 5K 5K Run For Roses


AOPi Run for the Roses 5K

Overall Finish List

March 29, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K Run For Roses

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Bolton Athens GA 609 24 M 1 20-24 17:57.2 5:47/M
2 Matthew Peterman Athens GA 438 20 M 2 20-24 18:04.2 5:50/M
3 Hamzah Mansoura Athens GA 338 22 M 3 20-24 18:05.8 5:50/M
4 Ryan Cunningham Athens GA 637 20 M 4 20-24 18:13.7 5:53/M
5 Ben McCollum Marietta GA 343 18 M 1 15-19 18:16.5 5:54/M
6 Rachael Butler Mt Pleasant SC 85 31 F 1 30-34 19:34.5 6:19/M
7 Sydney Champagne Athens GA 117 22 F 1 20-24 19:36.8 6:19/M
8 Duff Phinney Cordele GA 441 20 M 5 20-24 20:23.2 6:35/M
9 Grayson Rohs Alpharetta GA 479 19 M 2 15-19 20:26.8 6:35/M
10 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 315 8 M 1 0-10 20:41.7 6:40/M
11 Kyle Pickett Roswell GA 613 19 M 3 15-19 20:45.6 6:42/M
12 Marshall Mosher Duluth GA 390 23 M 6 20-24 20:50.3 6:43/M
13 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 287 13 M 1 11-14 20:53.6 6:44/M
14 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 220 32 M 1 30-34 21:00.2 6:46/M
15 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 316 36 M 1 35-39 21:25.6 6:55/M
16 Brian Olsen Acworth GA 417 19 M 4 15-19 21:29.2 6:56/M
17 John Marion Dunwoody GA 340 51 M 1 50-54 21:40.7 6:59/M
18 Justin Butler Mt Pleasant SC 84 36 M 2 35-39 21:47.0 7:02/M
19 Kyle Paladino Midland Park NJ 429 19 M 5 15-19 21:48.0 7:02/M
20 Felipe Hernandez Athens GA 266 18 M 6 15-19 22:10.4 7:09/M
21 Chris Cessna Atlanta GA 112 25 M 1 25-29 22:18.7 7:12/M
22 Sean Bradley Athens GA 69 18 M 7 15-19 22:22.7 7:13/M
23 Claire White Marietta GA 582 20 F 2 20-24 22:30.3 7:15/M
24 Glory Andersen Athens GA 5 19 F 1 15-19 22:45.2 7:20/M
25 Casey Mull Athens GA 619 30 M 2 30-34 23:05.4 7:27/M
26 Samuel Mendoza Douglas GA 366 18 M 8 15-19 23:11.1 7:29/M
27 Keith Fountain Canton GA 612 49 M 1 45-49 23:13.5 7:29/M
28 Chris Treager Athens GA 560 22 M 7 20-24 23:22.0 7:32/M
29 Alex Borovsky Fayetteville GA 67 18 M 9 15-19 23:23.7 7:33/M
30 Bhargav Patel Lawrenceville GA 432 19 M 10 15-19 23:30.6 7:35/M
31 Loren Dell'Oso Athens GA 158 23 M 8 20-24 23:36.0 7:37/M
32 Juan Vicente Athens GA 621 46 M 2 45-49 23:41.5 7:38/M
33 Caroline Rogg Atlanta GA 477 17 F 2 15-19 23:56.8 7:43/M
34 Daniel Mishael Athens GA 385 22 M 9 20-24 23:58.6 7:44/M
35 Michael Gunter Athens GA 247 21 M 10 20-24 23:58.7 7:44/M
36 William Granros Athens GA 239 18 M 11 15-19 24:13.1 7:49/M
37 Anna Fink Athens GA 204 18 F 3 15-19 24:16.5 7:50/M
38 Peter Williams Marietta GA 599 58 M 1 55-59 24:44.1 7:59/M
39 Seth Stewart Greensboro GA 530 19 M 12 15-19 24:45.8 7:59/M
40 Andy Chambless Barnesville GA 116 21 M 11 20-24 24:46.8 7:59/M
41 Lenet Rivas Athens GA 470 21 F 3 20-24 24:52.7 8:01/M
42 Bradley Carr Duluth GA 104 19 M 13 15-19 24:58.6 8:03/M
43 Abby Orlansky 422 18 F 4 15-19 25:00.4 8:04/M
44 Chris Wise Roswell GA 624 45 M 3 45-49 25:01.7 8:04/M
45 Rachel Schifter Tempe AZ 495 18 F 5 15-19 25:07.0 8:06/M
46 Trent Debow Alpharetta GA 616 9 M 2 0-10 25:11.6 8:07/M
47 Holly Henderson Marietta GA 625 34 F 2 30-34 25:12.6 8:08/M
48 Charlotte Russo Athens GA 486 18 F 6 15-19 25:13.5 8:08/M
49 Natalie Bishop Athens GA 52 19 F 7 15-19 25:14.5 8:08/M
50 Stephan Debow Alpharetta GA 618 43 M 1 40-44 25:15.4 8:09/M
51 Aubrey Breiner Athens GA 71 27 M 2 25-29 25:16.4 8:09/M
52 Bradley Faxon 1053 20 M 12 20-24 25:19.6 8:10/M
53 Abby Carmack Lawrenceville GA 100 13 F 1 11-14 25:29.3 8:13/M
54 Jordan Couillard Warner Robins GA 141 22 M 13 20-24 25:34.6 8:15/M
55 Caitlin Wise Carrollton GA 620 19 F 8 15-19 25:37.3 8:16/M
56 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 565 49 M 4 45-49 25:37.5 8:16/M
57 Alex Marble Athens GA 339 19 F 9 15-19 25:39.9 8:16/M
58 Aaron Newman Jefferson GA 403 23 M 14 20-24 25:44.9 8:18/M
59 Benji Johnston Athens GA 610 20 M 15 20-24 25:47.2 8:19/M
60 Blake Fountain Canton GA 611 21 F 4 20-24 25:49.6 8:20/M
61 Shannon Desmond Norcross GA 164 21 F 5 20-24 25:52.3 8:21/M
62 Scott MacArthur St Simons Island GA 336 52 M 2 50-54 25:54.6 8:21/M
63 Greta Landis Rabun Gap GA 325 45 F 1 45-49 25:55.8 8:22/M
64 Marisa Gonzales Cumming GA 234 20 F 6 20-24 25:56.2 8:22/M
65 Drew Sechrest Roswell GA 503 21 M 16 20-24 25:57.1 8:22/M
66 Peggy Trammell Juliette GA 559 48 F 2 45-49 25:58.8 8:23/M
67 Julie Merryman Athens GA 373 18 F 10 15-19 26:09.3 8:26/M
68 Gretchen Merryman Athens GA 372 50 F 1 50-54 26:10.5 8:26/M
69 Michael Bassel Alpharetta GA 18 47 M 5 45-49 26:12.3 8:27/M
70 Olivia Bassel Alpharetta GA 19 19 F 11 15-19 26:12.4 8:27/M
71 John Baudry Roswell GA 24 61 M 1 60-64 26:17.5 8:29/M
72 Anne Metso Marietta GA 374 50 F 2 50-54 26:18.7 8:29/M
73 Mitchell Singletary Duluth GA 510 20 M 17 20-24 26:25.3 8:31/M
74 Gavin Royster Atlanta GA 481 23 M 18 20-24 26:26.0 8:32/M
75 Maddy Kikkert Athens GA 307 21 F 7 20-24 26:28.7 8:32/M
76 Rebecca Berry Athens GA 40 20 F 8 20-24 26:30.9 8:33/M
77 Michelle Berry Berkeley Lake GA 39 16 F 12 15-19 26:31.1 8:33/M
78 Caitlin Berry Berkeley Lake GA 36 18 F 13 15-19 26:31.3 8:33/M
79 Kelly Williams Athens GA 597 20 F 9 20-24 26:31.5 8:33/M
80 Mary Courtney Thomasville GA 142 20 F 10 20-24 26:31.8 8:33/M
81 Bailey Rogg Atlanta GA 475 23 M 19 20-24 26:40.9 8:36/M
82 Alexandra Everhart Athens GA 191 20 F 11 20-24 26:49.7 8:39/M
83 Kat Sattele Athens GA 492 20 F 12 20-24 26:50.2 8:39/M
84 Timo Metso Marietta GA 379 46 M 6 45-49 26:50.8 8:39/M
85 Lelon Perlis Atlanta GA 437 21 M 20 20-24 26:51.3 8:40/M
86 Jill Sechrest Roswell GA 504 50 F 3 50-54 27:04.8 8:44/M
87 Avery Sechrest Athens GA 501 19 F 14 15-19 27:05.0 8:44/M
88 Carter Sechrest Roswell GA 502 50 M 3 50-54 27:09.9 8:45/M
89 Joanne Marable 636 51 F 4 50-54 27:14.1 8:47/M
90 Carly Dickson Dacula GA 167 19 F 15 15-19 27:17.2 8:48/M
91 Rebecca Streich Athens GA 532 21 F 13 20-24 27:19.3 8:49/M
92 Susan Adams Marietta GA 4 50 F 5 50-54 27:25.2 8:51/M
93 Samantha Adams Marietta GA 3 20 F 14 20-24 27:25.4 8:51/M
94 Maddie Batch Acworth GA 21 20 F 15 20-24 27:27.3 8:51/M
95 Sarah Ouderkirk Atlanta GA 427 20 F 16 20-24 27:27.6 8:51/M
96 Ariana Reyes Alpharetta GA 465 22 F 17 20-24 27:31.9 8:53/M
97 Matt Post Gainesville GA 449 26 M 3 25-29 27:33.2 8:53/M
98 Jimmy Mayer Athens GA 342 22 M 21 20-24 27:45.3 8:57/M
99 Jasmin Metso Athens GA 376 22 F 18 20-24 27:45.5 8:57/M
100 Jackie Rachadi 10101 21 F 19 20-24 27:48.9 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Harry White Marietta GA 584 20 M 22 20-24 27:51.5 8:59/M
102 Robert Fink Roswell GA 205 52 M 4 50-54 27:52.7 8:59/M
103 Megan Kellar 10104 20 F 20 20-24 27:53.5 9:00/M
104 Blake Williams Alpharetta GA 590 21 M 23 20-24 27:54.3 9:00/M
105 Ava MacArthur St. Simons Island GA 334 22 F 21 20-24 27:55.1 9:00/M
106 Caroline Moore Savannah GA 388 19 F 16 15-19 27:57.0 9:01/M
107 Courtney Fennell Atlanta GA 200 26 F 1 25-29 27:57.2 9:01/M
108 Carter Kuehn Duluth GA 320 19 M 14 15-19 27:57.4 9:01/M
109 Ashlyn Belding Athens GA 30 18 F 17 15-19 28:00.3 9:02/M
110 Haden Belding Glennville GA 32 13 M 2 11-14 28:02.1 9:03/M
111 Scott Harris Atlanta GA 257 53 M 5 50-54 28:02.4 9:03/M
112 Lindsey Harris Atlanta GA 256 20 F 22 20-24 28:04.3 9:03/M
113 Anna Graham Athens GA 237 22 F 23 20-24 28:04.9 9:03/M
114 Anna Reed Alpharetta GA 462 20 F 24 20-24 28:08.5 9:05/M
115 Hayley Swartz Alpharetta GA 540 19 F 18 15-19 28:18.9 9:08/M
116 Caitlyn Carmack Lawrenceville GA 101 18 F 19 15-19 28:19.1 9:08/M
117 Jeanne Swartz Alpharetta GA 541 54 F 6 50-54 28:28.7 9:11/M
118 Courtney Enos Athens GA 189 19 F 20 15-19 28:35.1 9:13/M
119 Hannah Damon Johns Creek GA 638 17 F 21 15-19 28:42.4 9:15/M
120 Chris Snyder 10124 20 M 24 20-24 28:42.6 9:15/M
121 Presley Kuehn Duluth GA 322 20 F 25 20-24 28:47.4 9:17/M
122 Brad Kuehn Duluth GA 318 48 M 7 45-49 28:53.7 9:19/M
123 Dj Nuckolls Alpharetta GA 411 21 M 25 20-24 28:54.3 9:19/M
124 Tucker Treen Alpharetta GA 561 18 M 15 15-19 28:54.5 9:19/M
125 Jane Mertz 629 22 F 26 20-24 29:06.2 9:23/M
126 Dana Gurela Danville CA 248 44 F 1 40-44 29:07.4 9:24/M
127 Samantha Murray Athens GA 396 20 F 27 20-24 29:20.8 9:28/M
128 Kailey Carroll Suwanee GA 10132 21 F 28 20-24 29:25.5 9:29/M
129 Taylor Hensley Athens GA 265 20 F 29 20-24 29:25.6 9:29/M
130 Kim Berry Berkeley Lake GA 38 45 F 3 45-49 29:29.5 9:31/M
131 Ally Palazzone Marietta GA 430 19 F 22 15-19 29:34.7 9:32/M
132 Samantha Baudry Roswell GA 26 19 F 23 15-19 29:35.0 9:33/M
133 Jacklyn Carroll 10138 21 F 30 20-24 29:37.0 9:33/M
134 Scott Spencer Duluth GA 526 54 M 6 50-54 29:46.8 9:36/M
135 Kathryn Spencer Athens GA 525 20 F 31 20-24 29:47.7 9:36/M
136 Sydney Joel Johns Creek GA 634 17 F 24 15-19 30:16.2 9:46/M
137 Meredith Phillips Johns Creek GA 440 17 F 25 15-19 30:16.4 9:46/M
138 Olivia MacArthur St. Simons Island GA 335 19 F 26 15-19 30:26.7 9:49/M
139 Morgan Kreisler Athens GA 314 19 F 27 15-19 30:33.1 9:51/M
140 Abigail Hill Atlanta GA 271 19 F 28 15-19 30:39.5 9:53/M
141 Kristy Costa Athens GA 139 22 F 32 20-24 30:44.0 9:55/M
142 Savannah Smith Johns Creek GA 519 19 F 29 15-19 30:46.3 9:55/M
143 Scott Stephens Atlanta GA 529 47 M 8 45-49 30:48.3 9:56/M
144 Justin Stubel Alpharetta GA 536 19 M 16 15-19 30:50.3 9:57/M
145 Alexandra Stephens Alpharetta GA 528 19 F 30 15-19 30:52.3 9:57/M
146 Austin Edquist Alpharetta GA 186 18 F 31 15-19 30:52.8 9:57/M
147 Eric Tovar Athens GA 555 11 M 3 11-14 30:56.0 9:59/M
148 Amber Huntsinger Watkinsville GA 283 26 F 2 25-29 31:00.7 10:00/M
149 Evan Belding Glennville GA 31 10 M 3 0-10 31:03.4 10:01/M
150 Edie Carroll Suwanee GA 105 56 F 1 55-59 31:14.1 10:05/M
151 Pam Kikkert Roswell GA 308 59 F 2 55-59 31:29.5 10:09/M
152 Kelsey Graham Alpharetta GA 238 18 F 32 15-19 31:38.7 10:12/M
153 Abbie Cavender Kennesaw GA 633 18 F 33 15-19 31:38.9 10:12/M
154 Erin Miller Athens GA 380 20 F 33 20-24 31:47.4 10:15/M
155 Haley Huskins Athens GA 284 21 F 34 20-24 31:47.6 10:15/M
156 Meghan Skira Athens GA 512 28 F 3 25-29 32:02.3 10:20/M
157 Heather Burgess Woodstock GA 78 19 F 34 15-19 32:07.6 10:22/M
158 Lisa Fennell Macon GA 201 49 F 4 45-49 32:08.7 10:22/M
159 Jonathan Williams Bogart GA 595 33 M 3 30-34 32:28.4 10:28/M
160 Monica Biddar Roswell GA 42 37 F 1 35-39 32:31.7 10:29/M
161 Gerald Hulett 280 56 M 2 55-59 32:34.3 10:30/M
162 Grace Hulett Athens GA 281 20 F 35 20-24 32:34.5 10:30/M
163 Anne Harris Atlanta GA 255 52 F 7 50-54 32:35.6 10:31/M
164 Suzanne Fink Roswell GA 206 51 F 8 50-54 32:35.8 10:31/M
165 Katie Avery Athens GA 13 31 F 3 30-34 32:45.8 10:34/M
166 Maria Smith Duluth GA 516 20 F 36 20-24 32:52.5 10:36/M
167 Josh Shrewsbury 10172 22 M 26 20-24 32:52.6 10:36/M
168 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 145 57 M 3 55-59 32:53.9 10:36/M
169 Leah Brinson Dublin GA 72 19 F 35 15-19 33:02.3 10:39/M
170 Stewart Bowers Athens GA 68 21 M 27 20-24 33:05.1 10:40/M
171 Lindsey Lanier White Tallahassee FL 326 18 F 36 15-19 33:47.0 10:54/M
172 Oskar Rogg Atlanta GA 478 53 M 7 50-54 33:47.9 10:54/M
173 Emory Berry Berkeley Lake GA 37 48 M 9 45-49 33:55.1 10:56/M
174 Carla Rogg Atlanta GA 476 53 F 9 50-54 33:57.0 10:57/M
175 Sara Moeller Acworth GA 387 16 F 37 15-19 34:01.8 10:58/M
176 Amanda Moeller Acworth GA 386 18 F 38 15-19 34:13.5 11:02/M
177 Barbara Yanko 604 54 F 10 50-54 34:16.2 11:03/M
178 Jerry Yanko 605 52 M 8 50-54 34:16.5 11:03/M
179 Marina Gunn Athens GA 244 18 F 39 15-19 34:18.9 11:04/M
180 Ellen Chong Roswell GA 119 19 F 40 15-19 34:19.2 11:04/M
181 Russell Belding Glennville GA 33 48 M 10 45-49 34:19.6 11:04/M
182 Allison Fennell Macon GA 199 23 F 37 20-24 34:33.4 11:09/M
183 Alison Dillon Midland GA 168 18 F 41 15-19 34:37.4 11:10/M
184 Jodi Dillon Midland GA 169 44 F 2 40-44 34:38.8 11:10/M
185 Beth Woods Athens GA 600 32 F 4 30-34 34:50.4 11:14/M
186 Steve Murray Athens GA 398 55 M 4 55-59 35:38.6 11:30/M
187 Rachel Goldberg Athens GA 232 21 F 38 20-24 35:41.9 11:31/M
188 Chuck Goldberg Marietta GA 230 50 M 9 50-54 35:43.6 11:31/M
189 Pam Weaver Danielsville GA 577 58 F 3 55-59 35:58.2 11:36/M
190 Andy Jacoby Social Circle GA 614 9 M 4 0-10 36:08.4 11:39/M
191 Tracy Nowak Warner Robins GA 409 21 F 39 20-24 36:14.0 11:41/M
192 Susan Nowak Warner Robins GA 408 46 F 5 45-49 36:14.3 11:41/M
193 Carolyn Gish Valdosta GA 225 53 F 11 50-54 36:26.8 11:45/M
194 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 513 43 F 3 40-44 36:51.4 11:53/M
195 Timothy McCormick Johns Creek GA 346 50 M 10 50-54 36:52.1 11:54/M
196 Erin Gish Athens GA 226 19 F 42 15-19 36:52.7 11:54/M
197 David Nuckolls Alpharetta GA 410 50 M 11 50-54 36:53.7 11:54/M
198 Leslie Nuckolls Alpharetta GA 412 47 F 6 45-49 36:53.9 11:54/M
199 Sydney Boone 626 20 F 40 20-24 37:12.4 12:00/M
200 Patrick Tracy Athens GA 556 23 M 28 20-24 37:13.5 12:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Megan Guest Athens GA 242 21 F 41 20-24 37:14.1 12:01/M
202 Bernadetie Mertz Acworth GA 628 56 F 4 55-59 37:15.8 12:01/M
203 Leah Miller Dacula GA 382 14 F 2 11-14 37:18.6 12:02/M
204 Shelli Boone Duluth GA 66 52 F 12 50-54 37:23.7 12:04/M
205 Daniel Buddin Duluth GA 77 46 M 11 45-49 37:23.9 12:04/M
206 Karsyn Ragatz 454 13 F 3 11-14 37:24.9 12:04/M
207 Alan Ragatz 453 45 M 12 45-49 37:26.8 12:05/M
208 Sydney James Athens GA 288 18 F 43 15-19 37:27.3 12:05/M
209 Morgan Watson Acworth GA 576 19 F 44 15-19 37:53.3 12:13/M
210 Justin Schneider Marietta GA 498 22 M 29 20-24 38:24.0 12:23/M
211 Darrell Edquist Alpharetta GA 187 49 M 13 45-49 38:28.4 12:25/M
212 Mark Gish Valdosta GA 227 52 M 12 50-54 38:38.8 12:28/M
213 Kim Mathis Winder GA 341 32 F 5 30-34 38:41.6 12:29/M
214 Robyn Tanner Dublin GA 545 45 F 7 45-49 39:13.7 12:39/M
215 Steve Wrenn Marietta GA 603 68 M 1 65-69 40:46.0 13:09/M
216 Emma Evers Roswell GA 194 19 F 45 15-19 40:53.2 13:11/M
217 Carmen Evers Roswell GA 193 51 F 13 50-54 41:00.4 13:14/M
218 Cindy Sanders Alpharetta GA 487 55 F 5 55-59 41:00.7 13:14/M
219 Kelsey Sanders Alpharetta GA 488 22 F 42 20-24 41:03.9 13:15/M
220 Mike Sanders Alpharetta GA 489 55 M 5 55-59 41:10.5 13:17/M
221 Skip Blessing Lawrenceville GA 61 50 M 13 50-54 41:14.4 13:18/M
222 Lauren Blessing Lawrenceville GA 60 20 F 43 20-24 41:14.6 13:18/M
223 Heidi Blessing Lawrenceville GA 59 46 F 8 45-49 41:14.8 13:18/M
224 Sherry Miller Dacula GA 383 51 F 14 50-54 41:24.7 13:21/M
225 Gregory Cessna Johns Creek GA 114 57 M 6 55-59 42:13.7 13:37/M
226 Sue Edquist Alpharetta GA 188 49 F 9 45-49 42:20.7 13:39/M
227 Wilson Page Athens GA 428 72 M 1 70-74 42:36.2 13:45/M
228 Denise Cessna Johns Creek GA 113 56 F 6 55-59 42:39.6 13:45/M
229 Hilda Rodriguez Athens GA 473 35 F 2 35-39 42:53.4 13:50/M
230 Joyce Powers Gainesville GA 450 48 F 10 45-49 43:50.7 14:08/M
231 Catherine Freeman Peachtree City GA 218 20 F 44 20-24 44:09.5 14:15/M
232 Laura Freeman Peachtree City GA 219 53 F 15 50-54 44:10.4 14:15/M
233 Ann White Marietta GA 580 53 F 16 50-54 44:17.4 14:17/M
234 Leanne Schneider Marietta GA 499 50 F 17 50-54 44:37.7 14:24/M
235 Marc Schneider Marietta GA 500 54 M 14 50-54 44:58.0 14:30/M
236 Jessica Metso Athens GA 377 19 F 46 15-19 45:18.3 14:37/M
237 Harris Pass Roswell GA 431 19 M 17 15-19 45:18.6 14:37/M
238 Alayna Baudry Roswell GA 23 16 F 47 15-19 45:21.7 14:38/M
239 Micah Hogue Homer GA 274 20 M 30 20-24 45:36.9 14:43/M
240 Angela Belding Glennville GA 29 46 F 11 45-49 47:16.4 15:15/M
241 Linda McCormick Johns Creek GA 344 50 F 18 50-54 47:34.9 15:21/M
242 Megan McCormick Johns Creek GA 345 22 F 45 20-24 47:35.2 15:21/M
243 Roslyn Eovro 10262 51 F 19 50-54 47:47.8 15:25/M
244 Caroline Kuehn Duluth GA 319 51 F 20 50-54 47:48.0 15:25/M
245 Rachel Perkins Athens GA 436 19 F 48 15-19 47:48.6 15:25/M
246 Megan Bakalar Johns Creek GA 16 20 F 46 20-24 47:48.7 15:25/M
247 David Gonzales Cumming GA 233 50 M 15 50-54 47:54.7 15:27/M
248 Stacey Gonzales Cumming GA 235 49 F 12 45-49 48:00.6 15:29/M
249 Jo Anna Devictor Canton GA 165 20 F 47 20-24 48:01.0 15:29/M
250 Haley Southey Athens GA 521 20 F 48 20-24 48:01.9 15:29/M
251 Sydney White Athens GA 585 19 F 49 15-19 48:02.2 15:30/M
252 Moira Fennell Palm Beach Gardens FL 202 18 F 50 15-19 48:14.0 15:34/M
253 Madison Tanner Dublin GA 543 19 F 51 15-19 48:21.1 15:36/M
254 Perry Tanner Dublin GA 544 15 F 52 15-19 48:21.3 15:36/M
255 Tony Tanner Dublin GA 546 55 M 7 55-59 48:22.8 15:36/M
256 Teddy Jarrard Cumming GA 291 6 M 5 0-10 49:01.6 15:49/M
257 Gunner Jarrard 631 4 M 6 0-10 49:05.7 15:50/M
258 Brittany Phillips Cumming GA 439 20 F 49 20-24 49:05.9 15:50/M
259 Claire Garrett Milledgeville GA 223 52 F 21 50-54 49:35.8 16:00/M
260 Lindsey Garrett Athens GA 224 21 F 50 20-24 49:36.1 16:00/M
261 Amanda Boggs Athens GA 63 21 F 51 20-24 49:36.9 16:00/M
262 Betsy Boggs Bulverde TX 64 48 F 13 45-49 49:38.2 16:01/M
263 Stephanie Murray Tampa FL 397 21 F 52 20-24 50:19.4 16:14/M
264 Lauren Murray Tampa FL 394 50 F 22 50-54 50:19.6 16:14/M
265 Dennis Murray Tampa FL 393 54 M 16 50-54 50:24.7 16:15/M
266 Jose Belaustegui Conyers GA 632 53 M 17 50-54 50:39.7 16:20/M
267 Samantha Belaustegui Duluth GA 28 19 F 53 15-19 50:40.0 16:21/M
268 Kayla Ragatz 455 17 F 54 15-19 50:56.9 16:26/M
269 Kyler Ragatz 457 15 F 55 15-19 50:57.2 16:26/M
270 Sanna Ragatz 458 44 F 4 40-44 50:58.2 16:26/M
271 Lourdes Belaustegui Duluth GA 27 50 F 23 50-54 50:59.2 16:27/M
272 Kendall Ragatz 456 19 F 56 15-19 51:42.5 16:41/M
273 Andrea Weaver Alpharetta GA 589 19 F 57 15-19 51:53.0 16:44/M
274 Peri Levey Athens GA 331 18 F 58 15-19 51:53.6 16:44/M
275 Elisa Levey Voorhees NJ 330 51 F 24 50-54 51:54.3 16:45/M
276 Cynthia Fields Colbert GA 203 52 F 25 50-54 52:12.6 16:50/M
277 Alyssa Nordin 404 22 F 53 20-24 52:36.3 16:58/M
278 Michael Carter Carrollton GA 107 40 M 2 40-44 52:57.0 17:05/M
279 Angie Carter Carrollton GA 106 39 F 3 35-39 53:04.0 17:07/M
280 Sydney Carter Carrollton GA 108 19 F 59 15-19 53:04.2 17:07/M
281 Candice Cannon Dublin GA 91 21 F 54 20-24 53:18.7 17:12/M
282 Camden Cannon Dublin GA 90 26 M 4 25-29 53:21.1 17:13/M
283 Ridge Cannon Dublin GA 99 24 M 31 20-24 53:21.6 17:13/M
284 Zak Clement Athens GA 125 20 M 32 20-24 53:22.1 17:13/M
285 Katie Rumsey Cordele GA 482 30 F 6 30-34 53:23.8 17:13/M
286 Brandon Edmond Athens GA 185 20 M 33 20-24 53:25.8 17:14/M
287 Janet Hawkins Norcross GA 259 60 F 1 60-64 53:37.9 17:18/M
288 Barbara Mercer Mt. Pleasant SC 367 51 F 26 50-54 53:38.3 17:18/M
289 Cameron Mercer Athens GA 368 19 F 60 15-19 53:38.6 17:18/M
290 Jack Mercer Mt. Pleasant SC 369 53 F 27 50-54 53:42.4 17:19/M
291 John Hawkins Norcross GA 260 62 M 2 60-64 53:42.9 17:19/M
292 Beth Nelson Duluth GA 400 42 F 5 40-44 53:43.4 17:20/M
293 Caroline Nelson Duluth GA 401 19 F 61 15-19 53:48.6 17:21/M
294 Molly Hawkins Norcross GA 262 24 F 55 20-24 53:49.1 17:22/M
295 Abby Nelson Duluth GA 399 22 F 56 20-24 53:49.5 17:22/M
296 Tore Nelson Duluth GA 402 44 M 3 40-44 53:49.8 17:22/M
297 David Collins Rome GA 129 54 M 18 50-54 53:51.7 17:22/M
298 Lauren Collins Rome GA 130 21 F 57 20-24 54:39.7 17:38/M
299 Soraya Collins Rome GA 131 45 F 14 45-49 54:40.0 17:38/M
300 Morgan Sillay Athens GA 509 20 F 58 20-24 54:40.5 17:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Claire Williams Marietta GA 591 19 F 62 15-19 54:42.7 17:39/M
302 Lisa Williams Chamblee GA 588 25 F 4 25-29 54:43.1 17:39/M
303 Ingrid Williams Marietta GA 593 57 F 7 55-59 54:43.4 17:39/M
304 James Williams Marietta GA 594 19 M 18 15-19 54:43.7 17:39/M
305 Caroline Herrera Roswell GA 268 19 F 63 15-19 54:44.2 17:39/M
306 Julia Dolgetta Suwanee GA 174 18 F 64 15-19 54:45.0 17:40/M
307 Lindsay Cameron Atlanta GA 88 19 F 65 15-19 54:53.6 17:42/M
308 Rose Cahill Atlanta GA 87 19 F 66 15-19 54:54.0 17:43/M
309 Annemarie Dolgetta Suwanee GA 172 17 F 67 15-19 54:54.5 17:43/M
310 Lauren Spence Athens GA 522 18 F 68 15-19 54:55.0 17:43/M
311 Kathie Herrera Roswell GA 269 53 F 28 50-54 54:55.7 17:43/M
312 Chris Dolgetta Suwanee GA 173 57 F 8 55-59 54:58.4 17:44/M
313 Victoria Hogue Athens GA 275 22 F 59 20-24 56:49.3 18:20/M
314 Alexa Felice Johns Creek GA 196 22 F 60 20-24 56:49.5 18:20/M
315 Adam Crabtree Atlanta GA 143 28 M 5 25-29 57:50.5 18:39/M
316 Julianne Ashley Brooks GA 12 20 F 61 20-24 58:44.0 18:57/M
317 Janet Ashley Brooks GA 11 51 F 29 50-54 58:44.9 18:57/M
318 Tracey Brooks Brooks GA 75 51 F 30 50-54 58:46.3 18:57/M
319 Ruth Reed Alpharetta GA 464 55 F 9 55-59 58:56.2 19:01/M
320 Ellie Reed Alpharetta GA 463 22 F 62 20-24 58:56.4 19:01/M
321 Rita Felice Johns Creek GA 198 52 F 31 50-54 58:56.7 19:01/M
322 Lisa Wrenn Marietta GA 602 54 F 32 50-54 59:13.3 19:06/M
323 Marc Felice Johns Creek GA 197 55 M 8 55-59 59:14.4 19:06/M
324 Anna Pidgeon Marietta GA 442 19 F 69 15-19 1:00:29.0 19:31/M
325 Hunter Carson 642 20 M 34 20-24 1:00:29.2 19:31/M
326 Stephen Ballis 10358 22 M 35 20-24 1:02:35.1 20:11/M
327 Aysha Babb Athens GA 14 20 F 63 20-24 1:02:35.3 20:11/M
328 Georgia Phillips Hartwell GA 630 69 F 1 65-69 1:09:05.3 22:17/M