Annual Archer Tigers 5K & Fun Run Archer Tigers 5K


Annual Archer Tigers 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Archer Tigers 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 948 44 M 1 40-44 17:47.8 5:44/M
2 Kyle Boykin Lawrenceville GA 1838 19 M 1 15-19 18:04.8 5:50/M
3 Bradley Blaho Snellville GA 821 17 M 2 15-19 18:14.8 5:53/M
4 Edwin Chambers Lawrenceville GA 840 35 M 1 35-39 18:44.6 6:03/M
5 Damonte Ward Dacula GA 994 16 M 3 15-19 19:00.6 6:08/M
6 Daniel Robertson Lawrenceville GA 960 15 M 4 15-19 19:06.1 6:10/M
7 Dewayne Cagle Bethlehem GA 833 16 M 5 15-19 19:15.7 6:13/M
8 Simeon Lipsey Lawrenceville GA 1869 15 M 6 15-19 19:33.3 6:18/M
9 Stephen Yarbrough Snellville GA 1860 16 M 7 15-19 19:58.7 6:26/M
10 Brian Ratchford Lawrenceville GA 1863 47 M 1 45-49 20:35.0 6:38/M
11 Evan Miner Loganville GA 943 11 M 1 11-14 20:36.0 6:39/M
12 Brandon Brooks Monroe GA 1837 21 M 1 20-24 21:01.0 6:47/M
13 Keaton Cown Grayson GA 854 15 M 8 15-19 21:15.7 6:51/M
14 Cory Cown Grayson GA 852 21 M 2 20-24 21:16.2 6:52/M
15 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1831 32 M 1 30-34 21:19.2 6:53/M
16 James Cragin Lawrenceville GA 1872 14 M 2 11-14 21:21.3 6:53/M
17 Ben Johnson Dacula GA 1833 33 M 2 30-34 22:02.6 7:06/M
18 Nicholas Kundin Lawrenceville GA 1870 13 M 3 11-14 22:02.8 7:06/M
19 Chris Freeman Columbus GA 890 27 M 1 25-29 22:07.9 7:08/M
20 Landon Sewell Loganville GA 970 14 M 4 11-14 22:08.3 7:08/M
21 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 921 8 M 1 0-10 22:15.7 7:11/M
22 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 922 36 M 2 35-39 22:16.1 7:11/M
23 Carrick Parker Loganville GA 1846 16 M 9 15-19 22:18.3 7:12/M
24 Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA 918 17 F 1 15-19 22:18.6 7:12/M
25 Micah Blaho Snellville GA 824 15 M 10 15-19 22:32.6 7:16/M
26 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 993 33 M 3 30-34 22:32.9 7:16/M
27 Stephen Kasputis Snellville GA 1850 15 M 11 15-19 22:35.2 7:17/M
28 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 838 24 M 3 20-24 22:43.7 7:20/M
29 Steve Kasputis Snellville GA 1849 46 M 2 45-49 22:45.6 7:20/M
30 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 837 53 M 1 50-54 22:47.8 7:21/M
31 Jackson Blaho Snellville GA 823 15 M 12 15-19 22:48.5 7:21/M
32 Jacob King Loganville GA 1852 14 M 5 11-14 22:53.6 7:23/M
33 Elijah Johnston Snellville GA 904 15 M 13 15-19 22:54.1 7:23/M
34 Richard Blake Dacula GA 1834 14 M 6 11-14 22:54.5 7:23/M
35 Don Suciu Loganville GA 987 45 M 3 45-49 23:00.0 7:25/M
36 Alex Suciu Loganville GA 985 17 M 14 15-19 23:02.2 7:26/M
37 Hiram Sostre Dacula GA 1881 45 M 4 45-49 23:20.7 7:32/M
38 Daniel Joyner Lawrenceville GA 910 38 M 3 35-39 23:31.1 7:35/M
39 Kate Stetter Loganville GA 983 8 F 1 0-10 23:47.2 7:40/M
40 Nina Lewis Dacula GA 929 11 F 1 11-14 23:49.9 7:41/M
41 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1861 63 M 1 60-64 23:52.5 7:42/M
42 Mike Watkins Grayson GA 996 50 M 2 50-54 24:02.3 7:45/M
43 Steven McCartney Athens GA 940 9 M 2 0-10 24:04.1 7:46/M
44 Grace Spivey Lawrenceville GA 979 15 F 2 15-19 24:10.4 7:48/M
45 John Winstanley Monroe GA 998 43 M 2 40-44 24:11.9 7:48/M
46 Reggie Hairston Loganville GA 899 35 M 4 35-39 24:31.0 7:55/M
47 Ansley Chambers Lawrenceville GA 839 29 F 1 25-29 24:44.3 7:59/M
48 Jennifer Patch Loganville GA 953 31 F 1 30-34 25:07.8 8:06/M
49 Eric Curtis Lawrenceville GA 871 18 M 15 15-19 25:08.6 8:06/M
50 Jessica Via Dacula GA 992 17 F 3 15-19 25:20.7 8:10/M
51 Caleb Busboom Dacula GA 831 12 M 7 11-14 25:21.5 8:11/M
52 Duncan Blaho Snellville GA 822 47 M 5 45-49 25:28.5 8:13/M
53 Brenden Osborne Dacula GA 951 11 M 8 11-14 25:34.7 8:15/M
54 Tom Skafidas Stone Mountain GA 1835 62 M 2 60-64 25:36.2 8:15/M
55 Mark Johnston Snellville GA 906 47 M 6 45-49 25:43.7 8:18/M
56 Sarah Scoggins Loganville GA 1882 15 F 4 15-19 25:57.9 8:22/M
57 Parker Clavijo Dacula GA 847 19 M 16 15-19 26:05.8 8:25/M
58 Jillian Bumgarner Lawrenceville GA 829 12 F 2 11-14 26:12.6 8:27/M
59 Ebunoluna Adesokan Loganville GA 1865 23 F 1 20-24 26:15.0 8:28/M
60 Kirk Marshall Lawrenceville GA 938 32 M 4 30-34 26:17.3 8:29/M
61 William Perez Dacula GA 954 37 M 5 35-39 26:18.7 8:29/M
62 Meredith Herman Snellville GA 901 16 F 5 15-19 26:21.0 8:30/M
63 Vanessa Young Snellville GA 1848 15 F 6 15-19 26:23.3 8:31/M
64 Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA 849 17 F 7 15-19 26:23.7 8:31/M
65 Debbie Davis Bethlehem GA 872 46 F 1 45-49 26:25.4 8:31/M
66 Jon Muller Lawrenceville GA 1877 41 M 3 40-44 26:26.1 8:32/M
67 Megan Kerns Suwanee GA 915 15 F 8 15-19 26:44.0 8:37/M
68 Ryan Kerns Suwanee GA 916 22 M 4 20-24 27:10.8 8:46/M
69 Tabatha Cown Grayson GA 855 42 F 1 40-44 27:12.2 8:46/M
70 Bryant Do Dacula GA 875 10 M 3 0-10 27:19.9 8:49/M
71 Chrissy Chandler Suwanee GA 841 18 F 9 15-19 27:20.5 8:49/M
72 Jadon Murad Lawrenceville GA 947 14 M 9 11-14 27:22.1 8:50/M
73 Khoa Do Dacula GA 876 31 M 5 30-34 27:23.9 8:50/M
74 Emmy Miner Loganville GA 942 9 F 2 0-10 27:30.6 8:52/M
75 Craig Cown Grayson GA 853 43 M 4 40-44 27:35.1 8:54/M
76 Eric Reynolds Jefferson GA 1873 37 M 6 35-39 27:40.2 8:55/M
77 Julie Sams Loganville GA 963 35 F 1 35-39 27:44.2 8:57/M
78 Madison Knudsen Loganville GA 917 17 F 10 15-19 27:47.6 8:58/M
79 Mac McCartney Athens GA 939 11 M 10 11-14 27:52.6 8:59/M
80 Ken Kerns Suwanee GA 914 49 M 7 45-49 28:06.4 9:04/M
81 Halle Smith Lawrenceville GA 975 15 F 11 15-19 28:14.1 9:06/M
82 Spencer Mangum Grayson GA 937 39 M 7 35-39 28:18.4 9:08/M
83 Paige Contino Loganville GA 850 16 F 12 15-19 28:20.0 9:08/M
84 Sarah Diegel Monroe GA 873 18 F 13 15-19 28:28.7 9:11/M
85 Ryan Smith Loganville GA 1844 15 M 17 15-19 28:33.4 9:13/M
86 Gleen Boykin Cumming GA 1839 55 M 1 55-59 28:36.1 9:14/M
87 Sarah Spivey Lawrenceville GA 981 12 F 3 11-14 28:45.4 9:16/M
88 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 990 49 F 2 45-49 28:46.7 9:17/M
89 Brian Landers Loganville GA 924 14 M 11 11-14 28:55.5 9:20/M
90 Audrey Lesniak Dacula GA 927 9 F 3 0-10 29:05.4 9:23/M
91 Ashton Sharon Lawrenceville GA 1875 12 M 12 11-14 29:15.0 9:26/M
92 Tristen Petez 956 14 M 13 11-14 29:17.7 9:27/M
93 Christian Johnstone 908 12 M 14 11-14 29:47.0 9:36/M
94 Rebecca Slade Dacula GA 973 12 F 4 11-14 29:48.7 9:37/M
95 Jamie Crunkleton Loganville GA 1858 38 M 8 35-39 29:56.4 9:39/M
96 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 1879 65 M 1 65-69 29:59.2 9:40/M
97 Conrad Lynch Loganville GA 933 8 M 4 0-10 30:01.1 9:41/M
98 Elizabeth Crabtree Dacula GA 857 10 F 4 0-10 30:01.6 9:41/M
99 Emma Busboom Dacula GA 832 9 F 5 0-10 30:02.0 9:41/M
100 Kelly Ackerman Grayson GA 818 42 F 2 40-44 30:02.5 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Katrina Houk Loganville GA 1874 10 F 6 0-10 30:07.7 9:43/M
102 Jamie Via Dacula GA 991 15 F 14 15-19 30:09.0 9:44/M
103 Chase Rawlins Auburn GA 1868 24 M 5 20-24 30:10.1 9:44/M
104 Melanie Winstanley Monroe GA 1000 39 F 2 35-39 30:16.7 9:46/M
105 Abigail Stone Loganville GA 984 24 F 2 20-24 30:19.2 9:47/M
106 Kayla Griffeth Loganville GA 894 19 F 15 15-19 30:19.7 9:47/M
107 Makayla Chastain Bethlehem GA 843 16 F 16 15-19 30:41.5 9:54/M
108 Jonathan Forth Dacula GA 889 12 M 15 11-14 30:53.7 9:58/M
109 Stephan Santa Maria 966 19 M 18 15-19 30:54.1 9:58/M
110 Jennifer Cersey 836 37 F 3 35-39 30:54.7 9:58/M
111 Cindy Lippert Snellville GA 930 31 F 2 30-34 31:07.4 10:02/M
112 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 926 72 M 1 70-74 31:08.5 10:03/M
113 Cindy Finck Loganville GA 887 43 F 3 40-44 31:12.7 10:04/M
114 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 827 53 F 1 50-54 31:14.9 10:05/M
115 Sofia Rama Dacula GA 958 10 F 7 0-10 31:38.7 10:12/M
116 Jaime Perez Dacula GA 955 37 F 4 35-39 31:45.6 10:15/M
117 Laura Christensen 844 56 F 1 55-59 31:56.0 10:18/M
118 Danielle Kasputis Snellville GA 1851 12 F 5 11-14 31:59.8 10:19/M
119 Melissa Reeder Dacula GA 1859 34 F 3 30-34 32:25.2 10:27/M
120 Holly Hahn Loganville GA 1871 37 F 5 35-39 32:26.4 10:28/M
121 Ainsley Stetter Loganville GA 982 10 F 8 0-10 32:26.7 10:28/M
122 Chuck Stetter Loganville GA 1878 42 M 5 40-44 32:31.4 10:29/M
123 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 923 11 M 16 11-14 32:46.7 10:34/M
124 Diann Eakin Dacula GA 1856 42 F 4 40-44 32:49.4 10:35/M
125 Dave Eakin Dacula GA 1857 43 M 6 40-44 32:51.4 10:36/M
126 Rachel Slade Dacula GA 972 9 F 9 0-10 32:51.9 10:36/M
127 Halle Teele Grayson GA 989 10 F 10 0-10 32:55.8 10:37/M
128 Sarah Rose Rinaldo Dacula GA 959 10 F 11 0-10 32:56.3 10:37/M
129 Sydney Smith Dacula GA 976 11 F 6 11-14 33:00.0 10:39/M
130 Morgan Knudsen Loganville GA 919 20 F 3 20-24 33:00.3 10:39/M
131 Andrew Johnstone 907 9 M 5 0-10 33:08.2 10:41/M
132 Tim Landers Loganville GA 925 45 M 8 45-49 33:18.8 10:45/M
133 Julie Mosley Snellville GA 944 41 F 5 40-44 33:29.2 10:48/M
134 Alex Chastain Bethlehem GA 842 13 M 17 11-14 33:32.3 10:49/M
135 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 1880 65 F 1 65-69 33:33.8 10:49/M
136 Sydney Selin Loganville GA 968 9 F 12 0-10 33:57.8 10:57/M
137 Steven Almeida Grayson GA 819 46 M 9 45-49 34:12.1 11:02/M
138 Elizabeth Santa Maria 964 14 F 7 11-14 34:21.2 11:05/M
139 Marie Suciu Loganville GA 988 49 F 3 45-49 34:55.9 11:16/M
140 Katherine Selin Loganville GA 967 50 F 2 50-54 35:00.0 11:17/M
141 Ethan Cano 834 15 M 19 15-19 35:03.7 11:18/M
142 Kyle Winstanley Monroe GA 999 12 M 18 11-14 35:32.5 11:28/M
143 Jeannie Simpson Loganville GA 971 45 F 4 45-49 35:33.3 11:28/M
144 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 974 69 M 2 65-69 35:54.8 11:35/M
145 Mike Meme Covington GA 1841 16 M 20 15-19 36:29.3 11:46/M
146 Alex Dennis Marietta GA 1842 15 M 21 15-19 37:07.1 11:58/M
147 Kole Ethridge Dacula GA 882 10 M 6 0-10 37:07.4 11:58/M
148 Mikhail Britt Lawrenceville GA 826 40 M 7 40-44 37:31.6 12:06/M
149 Avery Britt Lawrenceville GA 825 7 F 13 0-10 37:33.8 12:07/M
150 Penny Clavijo Dacula GA 848 47 F 5 45-49 37:36.0 12:08/M
151 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 851 70 M 2 70-74 37:49.6 12:12/M
152 Vaughnna Everett Bethelehem GA 885 45 F 6 45-49 38:03.6 12:16/M
153 Jason Everett Bethlehem GA 883 44 M 8 40-44 38:23.9 12:23/M
154 Ashley Smith Loganville GA 1843 43 M 9 40-44 38:24.6 12:23/M
155 James Santa Maria Lawrenceville GA 965 49 M 10 45-49 38:41.2 12:29/M
156 Stephanie Archer Bethlehem GA 820 43 F 6 40-44 38:58.2 12:34/M
157 Natalie Drake Lawrenceville GA 880 37 F 6 35-39 39:19.2 12:41/M
158 Dayna Whitman Lawrenceville GA 997 45 F 7 45-49 39:21.7 12:42/M
159 John Clavijo 846 47 M 11 45-49 39:24.0 12:43/M
160 Kai Downs Lawrenceville GA 879 9 M 7 0-10 39:34.3 12:46/M
161 Derrick Downs Lawrenceville GA 878 40 M 10 40-44 39:52.8 12:52/M
162 Keri Olano-Downs Lawrenceville GA 950 40 F 7 40-44 40:25.4 13:02/M
163 Audrey Cundey 858 15 F 17 15-19 40:25.8 13:02/M
164 Erica Johnstone Loganville GA 909 36 F 7 35-39 41:33.1 13:24/M
165 Sam Kraus Loganville GA 1876 12 M 19 11-14 41:33.5 13:24/M
166 Lisa Everett Bethlehem GA 884 33 F 4 30-34 42:00.0 13:33/M
167 Catherine Dills Bethlehem GA 874 16 F 18 15-19 42:00.6 13:33/M
168 Melissa Cox Bethlehem GA 856 35 F 8 35-39 42:18.0 13:39/M
169 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 1883 55 M 2 55-59 42:21.3 13:40/M
170 Cyndi Catalano Dacula GA 835 41 F 8 40-44 42:58.4 13:52/M
171 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 957 65 F 2 65-69 43:06.5 13:54/M
172 Laurie Smith Loganville GA 1845 44 F 9 40-44 43:43.1 14:06/M
173 Skeeter Yorg Snellville GA 1830 66 F 3 65-69 44:29.7 14:21/M
174 Benjamin Iapeme Lawrenceville GA 1840 14 M 20 11-14 44:30.4 14:21/M
175 Wesley Hasty Lawrenceville GA 900 19 M 22 15-19 48:00.8 15:29/M
176 Sovy Joyner Lawrenceville GA 913 34 F 5 30-34 48:23.9 15:36/M
177 Ethan Joyner Lawrenceville GA 911 5 M 8 0-10 48:53.8 15:46/M
178 Gavin Joyner Lawrenceville GA 912 7 M 9 0-10 48:54.3 15:46/M
179 Constance Folsom Loganville GA 1862 43 F 10 40-44 48:55.8 15:47/M
180 Suzan King Loganville GA 1847 41 F 11 40-44 49:30.2 15:58/M
181 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 1832 61 M 3 60-64 49:34.8 15:59/M
182 Rebecca Cown Monroe GA 1866 68 F 4 65-69 55:30.0 17:54/M
183 Wade Cown Monroe GA 1867 70 M 3 70-74 55:30.1 17:54/M