Annual Archer Tigers 5K & Fun Run Archer Tigers 5K

Annual Archer Tigers 5K & Fun Run

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Archer Tigers 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Blaho Snellville GA 99 18 M 1 15-19 17:08.5 5:32/M
2 Micah Blaho Snellville GA 97 17 M 2 15-19 19:04.6 6:09/M
3 Lucas Bumgarner Lawrenceville GA 9 15 M 3 15-19 19:55.4 6:25/M
4 Stephen Kasputis Snellville GA 88 16 M 4 15-19 20:21.4 6:34/M
5 Evan Miner Loganville GA 51 12 M 1 11-14 20:55.2 6:45/M
6 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 37 9 M 1 0-10 21:06.4 6:48/M
7 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 38 37 M 1 35-39 21:07.1 6:49/M
8 Jacob Hurtado Lawrenceville GA 90 15 M 5 15-19 21:54.5 7:04/M
9 Elijah Johnston Snellville GA 82 16 M 6 15-19 22:17.7 7:11/M
10 Gavin Cloud Dacula GA 10 16 M 7 15-19 23:07.1 7:27/M
11 Steven McCartney Athens GA 91 10 M 2 0-10 23:11.6 7:29/M
12 Jackson Blaho Snellville GA 98 15 M 8 15-19 23:31.0 7:35/M
13 Owen Cundey Loganville GA 93 10 M 3 0-10 23:34.2 7:36/M
14 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 78 47 M 1 45-49 23:41.7 7:38/M
15 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 21 33 M 1 30-34 23:45.5 7:40/M
16 Steve Kasputis Snellville GA 87 47 M 2 45-49 23:47.9 7:40/M
17 Bryan Cort Grayson GA 13 36 M 2 35-39 24:05.5 7:46/M
18 Roger Keel Valley AL 34 61 M 1 60-64 24:18.3 7:50/M
19 Emmy Miner Loganville GA 50 10 F 1 0-10 24:33.3 7:55/M
20 Casey King Loganville GA 35 11 F 1 11-14 24:42.3 7:58/M
21 David Eckles Athens GA 94 39 M 3 35-39 24:52.4 8:01/M
22 Gideon Johnston Snellville GA 83 11 M 2 11-14 25:41.7 8:17/M
23 Hudson Herrington Loganville GA 28 9 M 4 0-10 25:43.8 8:18/M
24 Jacob Cundey Loganville GA 92 13 M 3 11-14 25:49.0 8:20/M
25 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 671 51 F 1 50-54 26:04.9 8:25/M
26 Shane Martin Dacula GA 49 11 M 4 11-14 26:08.9 8:26/M
27 Debbie Davis Bethlehem GA 16 47 F 1 45-49 26:45.8 8:38/M
28 Rory Rand Decatur GA 96 9 M 5 0-10 27:26.5 8:51/M
29 Ally Pitcher Daucla GA 58 8 F 2 0-10 27:36.6 8:54/M
30 Kate Stetter Loganville GA 73 9 F 3 0-10 27:43.1 8:56/M
31 Mallory King Loganville GA 36 12 F 2 11-14 27:52.0 8:59/M
32 John Hale Jefferson GA 26 48 M 3 45-49 27:56.6 9:01/M
33 Duncan Blaho Snellville GA 674 48 M 4 45-49 28:36.2 9:14/M
34 Jillian Bumgarner Lawrenceville GA 8 13 F 3 11-14 28:41.8 9:15/M
35 Manuel Risco Kennesaw GA 62 40 M 1 40-44 28:43.8 9:16/M
36 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 675 70 M 1 70-74 29:45.3 9:36/M
37 Jack Muller-Sellers Grayson GA 53 8 M 6 0-10 29:50.0 9:37/M
38 Sarah Scoggins Loganville GA 64 16 F 1 15-19 30:12.8 9:45/M
39 Audrey Lesniak Dacula GA 40 10 F 4 0-10 30:25.6 9:49/M
40 Ryan Kanning Bethlehem GA 33 9 M 7 0-10 30:36.5 9:52/M
41 Ben Baez Dacula GA 3 8 M 8 0-10 30:56.4 9:59/M
42 Brooks Varalla Loganville GA 75 18 M 9 15-19 30:57.8 9:59/M
43 Joyce Hawkins Dacula GA 100 45 F 2 45-49 31:01.2 10:00/M
44 Dylan Rider Dacula GA 676 17 M 10 15-19 31:03.1 10:01/M
45 Edward Sellers Grayson GA 65 52 M 1 50-54 31:42.3 10:14/M
46 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 39 73 M 2 70-74 31:56.7 10:18/M
47 Amber Reeves Covington GA 61 34 F 1 30-34 31:58.7 10:19/M
48 Anthony Mancia Lawrenceville GA 673 10 M 9 0-10 32:11.6 10:23/M
49 Dale Irving Loganville GA 30 10 M 10 0-10 32:15.1 10:24/M
50 Sammi Baez Dacula GA 4 16 F 2 15-19 32:15.7 10:24/M
51 Martha Worley Covington GA 79 46 F 3 45-49 32:33.8 10:30/M
52 Danica Pruitt Flowery Branch GA 59 34 F 2 30-34 32:49.9 10:35/M
53 Morgan Worley Covington GA 95 21 F 1 20-24 33:18.5 10:45/M
54 Ana Dominguez Lawrenceville GA 20 16 F 3 15-19 33:41.7 10:52/M
55 Michelle Booth Snellville GA 6 46 F 4 45-49 33:55.2 10:56/M
56 Catherine Anderson Decatur GA 1 29 F 1 25-29 33:58.0 10:57/M
57 Bailey Davis Loganville GA 14 9 F 5 0-10 34:01.3 10:58/M
58 Brendan Rogers Bethlehem GA 63 9 M 11 0-10 34:37.7 11:10/M
59 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 54 79 M 1 75-99 38:39.0 12:28/M
60 Christine Muller Grayson GA 52 50 F 2 50-54 42:33.7 13:44/M
61 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 81 70 F 1 70-74 47:21.2 15:16/M
62 Donald Davis Dacula GA 17 10 M 12 0-10 51:27.4 16:36/M
63 Cathy Gates Lawrenceville GA 25 37 F 1 35-39 52:11.7 16:50/M
64 Noah Davis Dacula GA 19 7 M 13 0-10 52:12.7 16:50/M
65 Caroline Davis Dacula GA 15 9 F 6 0-10 54:25.4 17:33/M
66 Melissa Davis Dacula GA 18 42 F 1 40-44 54:27.4 17:34/M