Art at the Rock 5K 5K


Art at the Rock 5K

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Kimball Gray GA 1 15 M 1 15-19 20:54 6:45/M
2 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 2 15 M 2 15-19 21:16 6:52/M
3 Amber Hodor Macon GA 3 27 F 1 25-29 21:52 7:03/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 4 29 M 1 25-29 22:21 7:13/M
5 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 5 50 M 1 50-54 22:29 7:15/M
6 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 6 57 M 1 55-59 22:34 7:17/M
7 Steven Snyder Norcross GA 7 34 M 1 30-34 22:39 7:18/M
8 Roger Keel Valley AL 8 60 M 1 60-64 23:15 7:30/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 9 55 M 2 55-59 23:29 7:35/M
10 David Dewitt Union Point GA 10 15 M 3 15-19 23:35 7:36/M
11 G. Hunter Myers Rome GA 11 54 M 2 50-54 23:51 7:42/M
12 Charles Jackson Tucker GA 12 10 M 1 0-10 24:06 7:46/M
13 Hannah Cornelia Greensboro GA 13 21 F 1 20-24 24:33 7:55/M
14 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 14 63 M 2 60-64 25:13 8:08/M
15 Debbie Cornelia Greensboro GA 15 52 F 1 50-54 25:19 8:10/M
16 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 16 32 F 1 30-34 25:36 8:15/M
17 Yarias Sumpter 17 13 M 1 11-14 25:52 8:21/M
18 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 18 34 M 2 30-34 26:06 8:25/M
19 Mac Gay Covington GA 19 65 M 1 65-69 26:08 8:26/M
20 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 20 35 M 1 35-39 26:38 8:35/M
21 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 21 49 F 1 45-49 26:54 8:41/M
22 Billy Rutherford Eatonton GA 22 38 M 2 35-39 26:55 8:41/M
23 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 23 42 M 1 40-44 27:15 8:47/M
24 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 24 52 F 2 50-54 27:20 8:49/M
25 Sherry Lawrence 25 33 F 2 30-34 27:23 8:50/M
26 Kzon Dennis Greensboro GA 26 9 M 2 0-10 27:53 9:00/M
27 George Southgate Calhoun GA 27 67 M 2 65-69 28:58 9:21/M
28 Barry Cook Clayton GA 28 58 M 3 55-59 29:06 9:23/M
29 Ken Green Greensboro GA 29 68 M 3 65-69 29:15 9:26/M
30 Erin Garrett Eatonton GA 30 30 F 3 30-34 29:21 9:28/M
31 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 31 50 F 3 50-54 29:22 9:28/M
32 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 32 66 M 4 65-69 29:34 9:32/M
33 Brian Hunt Elberton GA 33 55 M 4 55-59 29:52 9:38/M
34 Kaitlin Wolff 34 26 F 2 25-29 29:53 9:38/M
35 Melody Davis Greensboro GA 35 11 F 1 11-14 29:54 9:39/M
36 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 36 72 M 1 70-74 30:14 9:45/M
37 Barbra Rutherford Eatonton GA 37 36 F 1 35-39 30:20 9:47/M
38 Sherri Price Athens GA 38 47 F 2 45-49 30:21 9:47/M
39 Keith Lester Athens GA 39 55 M 5 55-59 30:23 9:48/M
40 Cheryl Cook Clayton GA 40 56 F 1 55-59 30:59 10:00/M
41 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 41 62 M 3 60-64 31:17 10:05/M
42 Bill Hale Greensboro GA 42 65 M 5 65-69 31:38 10:12/M
43 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 43 47 F 3 45-49 31:52 10:17/M
44 Divad Dewitt Union Point GA 44 15 M 4 15-19 31:56 10:18/M
45 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 45 11 M 2 11-14 32:08 10:22/M
46 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 46 36 M 3 35-39 32:09 10:22/M
47 Ta-Tianna Dewitt Union Point GA 47 14 F 2 11-14 32:12 10:23/M
48 Misty Quillen Clarkesville GA 48 28 F 3 25-29 32:22 10:26/M
49 Bob Bullington Mcdonough GA 49 73 M 2 70-74 32:24 10:27/M
50 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 50 34 F 4 30-34 32:27 10:28/M
51 Ruth Beach Clarkesville GA 51 50 F 4 50-54 32:33 10:30/M
52 Bill McIlwaine Greensboro GA 52 58 M 6 55-59 32:35 10:31/M
53 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 53 65 F 1 65-69 33:50 10:55/M
54 John Johnson 54 50 M 3 50-54 34:09 11:01/M
55 Jaime Wall 55 34 F 5 30-34 34:15 11:03/M
56 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 56 12 F 3 11-14 34:39 11:11/M
57 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 57 10 F 1 0-10 35:32 11:28/M
58 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 58 44 M 2 40-44 35:33 11:28/M
59 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 59 61 F 1 60-64 36:57 11:55/M
60 Carole Black Watkinsville GA 60 55 F 2 55-59 37:19 12:02/M
61 Jared Shepard Cleveland GA 61 30 M 3 30-34 37:55 12:14/M
62 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 62 47 F 4 45-49 37:56 12:14/M
63 Beth Woods Athens GA 63 32 F 6 30-34 38:46 12:30/M
64 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 64 43 F 1 40-44 39:15 12:40/M
65 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 65 50 M 4 50-54 39:16 12:40/M
66 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 66 29 F 4 25-29 43:20 13:59/M
67 Ron Landen Columbus GA 67 69 M 6 65-69 43:21 13:59/M
68 James Baldwin Macon GA 68 68 M 7 65-69 44:41 14:25/M
69 Kirsten Reese Greensboro GA 69 11 F 4 11-14 45:27 14:40/M
70 Arkiyus Wright 70 9 M 3 0-10 46:00 14:50/M
71 Judy Thompson Clarkesville GA 71 46 F 5 45-49 46:15 14:55/M
72 Na'Cara Deveraux Greensboro GA 72 16 F 1 15-19 46:26 14:59/M
73 Shanta Mathis Greensboro GA 73 33 F 7 30-34 46:49 15:06/M
74 Jeff Jackson Tucker GA 74 58 M 7 55-59 49:18 15:54/M
75 Ambernisa Deveraux Greensboro GA 75 18 F 2 15-19 50:58 16:26/M
76 Dasiania Bell 76 15 F 3 15-19 50:58 16:26/M
77 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 79 61 F 2 60-64 51:52 16:44/M
78 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 80 68 M 8 65-69 51:52 16:44/M
79 Kenisha Davis Greensboro GA 81 35 F 2 35-39 51:53 16:44/M
80 Mya Jackson Union Point GA 83 12 F 5 11-14 52:43 17:00/M
81 Nancy McIlwaine 84 66 F 2 65-69 55:35 17:56/M
82 Kursten Aiken Greensboro GA 85 10 F 2 0-10 55:36 17:56/M
83 Daijha Moon 87 10 F 3 0-10 55:46 17:59/M
84 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 88 69 F 3 65-69 55:47 18:00/M
85 David Eckles Athens GA 86 38 M 4 35-39 55:47 18:00/M