2015 - Athens Twilight 5K 5K

2015 - Athens Twilight 5K

Overall Finish List

April 25, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Silas Too Rome GA 349 21 M 1 20-24 15:50.3 5:06/M
2 Trent Binford-Walsh Greenville SC 29 26 M 1 25-29 15:52.0 5:07/M
3 Glen Feller Athens GA 109 21 M 2 20-24 15:56.4 5:08/M
4 Mackenzie Johnston Charleston SC 175 21 M 3 20-24 16:08.3 5:12/M
5 Ayrton Azcue Morrow GA 11 24 M 4 20-24 16:21.0 5:16/M
6 Chase Babineaux Rome GA 12 24 M 5 20-24 16:34.5 5:21/M
7 Thomas George Athens GA 128 22 M 6 20-24 16:34.8 5:21/M
8 Cameron Wagenbrenner Athens GA 362 21 M 7 20-24 16:38.4 5:22/M
9 Ian Rogan Athens GA 298 24 M 8 20-24 16:38.5 5:22/M
10 Jackson Wearn Lilburn GA 372 22 M 9 20-24 16:38.5 5:22/M
11 J P Hackney Athens GA 138 25 M 2 25-29 16:40.9 5:23/M
12 Muhozi Aimable Clarkston GA 6 19 M 1 15-19 16:42.1 5:23/M
13 Andrew Rogan Athens GA 297 24 M 10 20-24 16:42.4 5:23/M
14 Gabe Gomez Athens GA 131 21 M 11 20-24 16:45.9 5:24/M
15 Eliseo Magallon Milledgeville GA 220 21 M 12 20-24 16:47.9 5:25/M
16 Brian Elder Athens GA 102 21 M 13 20-24 16:51.5 5:26/M
17 Jeff Pigg Chapel Hill NC 281 25 M 3 25-29 16:52.1 5:26/M
18 Matthew Foley Athens GA 119 21 M 14 20-24 16:53.7 5:27/M
19 Sonja Friend-Uhl Brentwood TN 433 44 F 1 40-44 16:57.2 5:28/M
20 Carlo Finlay Athens GA 115 31 M 1 30-34 16:59.4 5:29/M
21 Daniel Moses Rome GA 260 28 M 4 25-29 17:22.9 5:36/M
22 Justin Ingels Athens GA 166 33 M 2 30-34 17:30.2 5:39/M
23 Justin Wood Commerce GA 431 32 M 3 30-34 17:36.7 5:41/M
24 Stella Christoforou Limassol UNK 62 23 F 1 20-24 17:44.2 5:43/M
25 Jonathan Schulz Athens GA 394 15 M 2 15-19 17:55.9 5:47/M
26 Colby Widner Athens GA 378 26 M 5 25-29 17:56.7 5:47/M
27 Isaac Ovalle Atlantic Beach FL 270 27 M 6 25-29 18:00.3 5:48/M
28 Ben Campbell Athens GA 53 34 M 4 30-34 18:00.5 5:48/M
29 Christopher McClure Snellville GA 399 20 M 15 20-24 18:13.1 5:53/M
30 Sydney Marshall Seattle WA 425 23 F 2 20-24 18:27.3 5:57/M
31 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 188 36 F 1 35-39 18:29.3 5:58/M
32 John Keller Alpharetta GA 416 21 M 16 20-24 18:32.1 5:59/M
33 Kevin Kesler Nicholson GA 187 23 M 17 20-24 18:42.9 6:02/M
34 Rachel Hagues Athens GA 140 32 F 1 30-34 18:49.7 6:04/M
35 Eric McCullough Athens GA 236 31 M 5 30-34 19:09.1 6:11/M
36 Michael Klipper Athens GA 193 31 M 6 30-34 19:17.5 6:13/M
37 Michael Berke Columbus GA 24 27 M 7 25-29 19:19.0 6:14/M
38 Sara Morrison Atlanta GA 259 25 F 1 25-29 19:21.9 6:15/M
39 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 332 27 F 2 25-29 19:26.0 6:16/M
40 Kathleen Laporte Decatur GA 205 23 F 3 20-24 19:26.4 6:16/M
41 Andy Kee Atlanta GA 182 33 M 7 30-34 19:28.2 6:17/M
42 David Duncan Bogart GA 98 40 M 1 40-44 19:30.4 6:17/M
43 Samuel Stowell Kennesaw GA 334 22 M 18 20-24 19:31.4 6:18/M
44 Eric Soderstrom Acworth GA 329 35 M 1 35-39 19:40.6 6:21/M
45 Tom Cannon Watkinsville GA 54 54 M 1 50-54 19:49.3 6:24/M
46 David Porinchu Athens GA 282 42 M 2 40-44 19:56.7 6:26/M
47 John Box Calhoun GA 435 19 M 3 15-19 20:05.1 6:29/M
48 Casey Mull Athens GA 426 31 M 8 30-34 20:10.7 6:30/M
49 Shelby Robison Athens GA 295 23 F 4 20-24 20:13.3 6:31/M
50 Christina Proctor Athens GA 286 29 F 3 25-29 20:20.5 6:34/M
51 C J O'Mara Colbert GA 421 38 M 2 35-39 20:22.7 6:34/M
52 Derek Monroe Athens GA 248 28 M 8 25-29 20:28.6 6:36/M
53 Lee Wright Marietta GA 385 34 M 9 30-34 20:31.8 6:37/M
54 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 37 48 F 1 45-49 20:39.3 6:40/M
55 Morgan Geiser Athens GA 127 16 M 4 15-19 20:42.9 6:41/M
56 Harrison Thorsen Athens GA 414 10 M 1 0-10 20:46.4 6:42/M
57 Monica Huff Athens GA 160 45 F 2 45-49 20:47.3 6:42/M
58 Michael Distante Athens GA 90 21 M 19 20-24 20:48.4 6:43/M
59 Chris Cunningham Athens GA 77 39 M 3 35-39 20:59.0 6:46/M
60 Richard Kraus Athens GA 194 59 M 1 55-59 21:00.9 6:46/M
61 Alyson Frederick Athens GA 123 25 F 4 25-29 21:02.9 6:47/M
62 Jared Hennessy Athens GA 152 25 M 9 25-29 21:07.2 6:49/M
63 Abigail Mistretta Athens GA 245 21 F 5 20-24 21:08.6 6:49/M
64 Scott Secrest Athens GA 315 37 M 4 35-39 21:09.8 6:49/M
65 Colin Dube-Cantin Athens GA 430 14 M 1 11-14 21:09.9 6:49/M
66 Willy Utrilla Commerce GA 357 28 M 10 25-29 21:10.3 6:50/M
67 Amelia Kane Decatur GA 181 26 F 5 25-29 21:18.4 6:52/M
68 Drew Pearl Athens GA 272 31 M 10 30-34 21:41.3 7:00/M
69 Matt Westcott Athens GA 374 30 M 11 30-34 21:41.3 7:00/M
70 Nolan Eckroade Athens GA 99 23 M 20 20-24 21:44.7 7:01/M
71 Jerry Chabot Bolton VT 401 44 M 3 40-44 21:52.7 7:03/M
72 Jake Rooney Roswell GA 299 23 M 21 20-24 21:54.4 7:04/M
73 Benjamin Thorsen Athens GA 412 12 M 2 11-14 21:55.4 7:04/M
74 Lynn Clark Rome GA 64 37 F 2 35-39 21:59.5 7:05/M
75 Eric McGovern Columbia SC 240 39 M 5 35-39 22:05.7 7:07/M
76 James McGinness Rising Fawn GA 237 58 M 2 55-59 22:06.1 7:08/M
77 Ben Hall Watkinsville GA 142 38 M 6 35-39 22:09.0 7:09/M
78 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 28 23 M 22 20-24 22:20.4 7:12/M
79 Cera Jones Athens GA 177 33 F 2 30-34 22:21.5 7:13/M
80 Cody Borders Crawford GA 36 22 M 23 20-24 22:24.8 7:14/M
81 Michael Hamilton Clarkesville GA 439 21 M 24 20-24 22:27.4 7:15/M
82 Glenn Alex Athens GA 8 53 M 2 50-54 22:28.8 7:15/M
83 Becky Lynn Dunwoody GA 219 22 F 6 20-24 22:36.6 7:17/M
84 Graham Wyatt Bishop GA 387 31 M 12 30-34 22:38.0 7:18/M
85 Jack Hayes Watkinsville GA 150 12 M 3 11-14 22:38.4 7:18/M
86 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 97 11 F 1 11-14 22:41.2 7:19/M
87 Javier Duarte Athens GA 96 33 M 13 30-34 22:42.8 7:19/M
88 Alex White Athens GA 428 44 M 4 40-44 22:45.6 7:20/M
89 Justin Terry Atlanta GA 337 33 M 14 30-34 22:46.8 7:21/M
90 George Daigh Athens GA 80 31 M 15 30-34 22:46.8 7:21/M
91 Emily Fancher Athens GA 108 27 F 6 25-29 22:46.8 7:21/M
92 Dorothy Todd Athens GA 348 27 F 7 25-29 22:47.9 7:21/M
93 Andy Cooper Covington GA 402 57 M 3 55-59 22:49.5 7:22/M
94 Tim O'Keefe Athens GA 268 36 M 7 35-39 22:52.4 7:23/M
95 Jesse Schank Athens GA 311 35 M 8 35-39 22:54.9 7:23/M
96 Teddy Hendricks Tampa FL 151 24 M 25 20-24 23:17.3 7:31/M
97 Greg Morin Bishop GA 252 45 M 1 45-49 23:18.0 7:31/M
98 Alexander Thomas Roswell GA 341 21 M 26 20-24 23:25.9 7:33/M
99 Brian Crean Greensboro NC 74 47 M 2 45-49 23:26.2 7:34/M
100 Evan Rosch Athens GA 300 13 M 4 11-14 23:26.3 7:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Hector Ibanez 444 31 M 16 30-34 23:27.3 7:34/M
102 Omar Ibanez 443 37 M 9 35-39 23:33.3 7:36/M
103 Tess Gale Tampa GA 125 24 F 7 20-24 23:36.9 7:37/M
104 Xhenet Aliu Athens GA 9 36 F 3 35-39 23:37.5 7:37/M
105 David Hall Athens GA 143 49 M 3 45-49 23:45.6 7:40/M
106 Will Heaton Atlanta GA 415 22 M 27 20-24 23:46.6 7:40/M
107 Carrie Wilsey Hendersonville NC 381 36 F 4 35-39 23:48.3 7:41/M
108 Beth Betz Watkinsville GA 26 49 F 3 45-49 23:51.6 7:42/M
109 Elizabeth Hart Macon GA 147 32 F 3 30-34 23:53.6 7:42/M
110 Christine Busby Athens GA 49 27 F 8 25-29 23:54.0 7:43/M
111 Deirdre Maloney Vaughan ON 221 35 F 5 35-39 24:03.8 7:45/M
112 Lindsey Conway Alpharetta GA 70 19 F 1 15-19 24:08.9 7:47/M
113 Kellie Hackney Athens GA 139 24 F 8 20-24 24:11.7 7:48/M
114 Brian Drake Athens GA 95 44 M 5 40-44 24:20.6 7:51/M
115 Glenn Eebohls Loganville GA 100 45 M 4 45-49 24:25.9 7:53/M
116 Alyssa Manotas Winder GA 224 23 F 9 20-24 24:30.8 7:54/M
117 Mike Hooker Athens GA 158 47 M 5 45-49 24:33.7 7:55/M
118 David Berg Athens GA 23 32 M 17 30-34 24:35.8 7:56/M
119 Mike McConnell Athens GA 233 30 M 18 30-34 24:35.9 7:56/M
120 Jim Lauderdale Statham GA 207 51 M 3 50-54 24:57.8 8:03/M
121 Arlene Alex Athens GA 7 44 F 2 40-44 25:00.3 8:04/M
122 Maggie Keene Athens GA 183 22 F 10 20-24 25:04.6 8:05/M
123 Timothy Gupton Athens GA 135 42 M 6 40-44 25:05.2 8:05/M
124 Stanton Porter Bogart GA 283 29 M 11 25-29 25:05.9 8:05/M
125 Shawn McCormick Bethlehem GA 234 52 M 4 50-54 25:09.1 8:07/M
126 Harrison Laird Athens GA 202 24 M 28 20-24 25:09.6 8:07/M
127 Elliot Slane Athens GA 322 31 M 19 30-34 25:10.6 8:07/M
128 Grace Alex Athens GA 419 19 F 2 15-19 25:12.0 8:08/M
129 Tom Regan Atlanta GA 288 24 M 29 20-24 25:20.4 8:10/M
130 Jack Cooney Athens GA 72 13 M 5 11-14 25:23.0 8:11/M
131 Christina Kurian Bogart GA 197 16 F 3 15-19 25:24.0 8:12/M
132 Mia Abernathy Athens GA 1 28 F 9 25-29 25:24.5 8:12/M
133 Emma Laing Watkinsville GA 201 41 F 3 40-44 25:26.7 8:12/M
134 Mckinley King Athens GA 190 22 F 11 20-24 25:28.6 8:13/M
135 Beth Kindamu Crawford GA 189 32 F 4 30-34 25:29.7 8:13/M
136 Marissa Hunter Athens GA 162 40 F 4 40-44 25:31.7 8:14/M
137 Farell McGinness Rising Fawn GA 407 52 F 1 50-54 25:32.7 8:14/M
138 Jessica Sinkey Klein Atlanta GA 192 38 F 6 35-39 25:35.0 8:15/M
139 Joseph Hutto Athens GA 409 21 M 30 20-24 25:37.3 8:16/M
140 William Shurtleff Atlanta GA 446 24 M 31 20-24 25:40.8 8:17/M
141 Lindsey Giles Albany GA 403 33 F 5 30-34 25:44.2 8:18/M
142 Alison Hunter Athens GA 161 28 F 10 25-29 25:44.8 8:18/M
143 Joe Perry Athens GA 277 51 M 5 50-54 25:46.3 8:19/M
144 Avery Warner Athens GA 370 15 M 5 15-19 25:47.7 8:19/M
145 Anne Elizabeth Goodgame Athens GA 132 23 F 12 20-24 25:55.5 8:22/M
146 Sarah Marie Catalana Athens GA 57 25 F 11 25-29 25:56.7 8:22/M
147 Matt Chupp Newborn GA 63 21 M 32 20-24 25:58.3 8:23/M
148 Adelle Hayes Watkinsville GA 149 10 F 1 0-10 25:59.3 8:23/M
149 William Hunter Athens GA 424 22 M 33 20-24 26:02.7 8:24/M
150 Jana White Athens GA 376 30 F 6 30-34 26:04.6 8:25/M
151 Cory Shaw Athens GA 317 21 M 34 20-24 26:07.9 8:25/M
152 Greg Walton Athens GA 368 21 M 35 20-24 26:08.0 8:26/M
153 Sarah Barnhart Athens GA 16 23 F 13 20-24 26:15.5 8:28/M
154 John Thorsen Athens GA 410 46 M 6 45-49 26:16.1 8:28/M
155 Marnie Yeomans Athens GA 398 41 F 5 40-44 26:17.5 8:29/M
156 Sara Crosby Statham GA 75 22 F 14 20-24 26:17.5 8:29/M
157 Annabelle Wallace Athens GA 422 14 F 2 11-14 26:17.6 8:29/M
158 Steve Rose Bogart GA 302 41 M 7 40-44 26:25.3 8:31/M
159 Jennifer Peterson Athens GA 279 39 F 7 35-39 26:25.9 8:31/M
160 Virginia Thorsen Athens GA 413 9 F 2 0-10 26:28.7 8:32/M
161 Austin Roddy Atlanta GA 296 23 M 36 20-24 26:30.2 8:33/M
162 Alex Smith Athens GA 323 25 M 12 25-29 26:30.7 8:33/M
163 Sarah Richards Athens GA 290 25 F 12 25-29 26:30.9 8:33/M
164 Laura Thorsen Athens GA 411 46 F 4 45-49 26:33.6 8:34/M
165 Amy Kesler Nicholson GA 186 23 F 15 20-24 26:37.2 8:35/M
166 Natalie Hensley Peachtree City GA 154 27 F 13 25-29 26:44.6 8:37/M
167 Stephanie Trawick Mcdonough GA 351 26 F 14 25-29 26:46.5 8:38/M
168 James Clay Athens GA 65 25 M 13 25-29 26:49.4 8:39/M
169 Tommy Depriest Athens GA 86 30 M 20 30-34 26:52.2 8:40/M
170 Ronald Walcott Athens GA 366 44 M 8 40-44 26:54.3 8:41/M
171 Mary Frances Thorton Athens GA 342 29 F 15 25-29 26:59.0 8:42/M
172 Yvette Walcott Athens GA 367 48 F 5 45-49 26:59.0 8:42/M
173 Michael McCourt Fort Walton Beach FL 235 30 M 21 30-34 27:07.4 8:45/M
174 Kayla Black Colbert GA 33 29 F 16 25-29 27:13.0 8:47/M
175 Stephen Kuzniak Athens GA 200 30 M 22 30-34 27:20.5 8:49/M
176 Kali Kuzniak Athens GA 199 29 F 17 25-29 27:25.3 8:51/M
177 Kelly Lanier Athens GA 204 26 F 18 25-29 27:25.6 8:51/M
178 Kate Cabaniss Maxeys GA 51 15 F 4 15-19 27:27.3 8:51/M
179 Lee Patterson Winder GA 441 49 M 7 45-49 27:29.5 8:52/M
180 Katherine White Athens GA 377 34 F 7 30-34 27:32.0 8:53/M
181 Melissa Whatley Athens GA 375 30 F 8 30-34 27:37.1 8:55/M
182 Jason Tanner Athens GA 335 26 M 14 25-29 27:45.2 8:57/M
183 Kaytlin Buffa Bishop GA 46 22 F 16 20-24 27:46.3 8:57/M
184 Sage Hale Athens GA 423 29 F 19 25-29 27:46.7 8:57/M
185 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 408 53 F 2 50-54 27:47.0 8:58/M
186 Courtney Taylor Athens GA 336 24 F 17 20-24 27:47.0 8:58/M
187 Christopher Bartz Athens GA 17 20 M 37 20-24 27:48.2 8:58/M
188 Margaret Sikes Atlanta GA 319 22 F 18 20-24 27:48.9 8:58/M
189 Bobbi Bowers Jefferson GA 39 27 F 20 25-29 28:01.8 9:02/M
190 Gary Hansford Athens GA 146 68 M 1 65-69 28:06.6 9:04/M
191 Peter Scott Brown Ponte Vedra Beach FL 44 39 M 10 35-39 28:10.8 9:05/M
192 Taylor Bartz Athens GA 18 22 F 19 20-24 28:12.1 9:06/M
193 Catherine Bourg Athens GA 38 30 F 9 30-34 28:17.4 9:07/M
194 Whitney Epling Athens GA 104 28 F 21 25-29 28:22.9 9:09/M
195 Daniel Todd Watkinsville GA 347 54 M 6 50-54 28:29.8 9:11/M
196 David Osborne Athens GA 269 32 M 23 30-34 28:31.8 9:12/M
197 Theresa Norton Woodstock GA 266 30 F 10 30-34 28:32.1 9:12/M
198 Will Hunter Athens GA 163 41 M 9 40-44 28:39.5 9:15/M
199 Scott Schaffer Athens GA 310 21 M 38 20-24 28:43.5 9:16/M
200 Amy Perry Athens GA 276 47 F 6 45-49 28:43.5 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ashley Tester Athens GA 338 23 F 20 20-24 28:44.1 9:16/M
202 Jessica Kerr Athens GA 185 23 F 21 20-24 28:56.6 9:20/M
203 Steve Faber Watkinsville GA 434 47 M 8 45-49 29:01.9 9:22/M
204 Chera Watts Athens GA 371 26 F 22 25-29 29:07.5 9:24/M
205 Sue Rickman Carnesville GA 291 57 F 1 55-59 29:09.0 9:24/M
206 Jane Ullah Athens GA 356 30 F 11 30-34 29:12.5 9:25/M
207 Stephanie Mullis Athens GA 261 37 F 8 35-39 29:18.9 9:27/M
208 Terry Potts Winder GA 284 60 M 1 60-64 29:21.2 9:28/M
209 Tracy Mathews Watkinsville GA 230 46 F 7 45-49 29:23.8 9:29/M
210 Laura Fuhlendorf Athens GA 124 22 F 22 20-24 29:25.3 9:29/M
211 Jay Tumale Duluth GA 404 34 M 24 30-34 29:47.0 9:36/M
212 Anne McGovern Columbia SC 239 29 F 23 25-29 29:49.1 9:37/M
213 Shirley Bible Athens GA 27 49 F 8 45-49 29:55.0 9:39/M
214 Adina Beiner Athens GA 20 20 F 23 20-24 29:57.8 9:40/M
215 Jamie Anderson Athens 432 41 M 10 40-44 29:58.1 9:40/M
216 Lori Demosthenes Athens GA 83 27 F 24 25-29 30:06.4 9:43/M
217 Lauren Moore Greensboro GA 250 36 F 9 35-39 30:06.8 9:43/M
218 David Williamson Athens GA 380 27 M 15 25-29 30:08.6 9:43/M
219 Lindsey Sciavicco Athens GA 313 25 F 25 25-29 30:08.8 9:43/M
220 Allyn Timberlake Athens GA 345 56 F 2 55-59 30:10.0 9:44/M
221 Becka Walcott Athens GA 365 28 F 26 25-29 30:22.8 9:48/M
222 Hayley Cox Athens GA 73 28 F 27 25-29 30:24.0 9:48/M
223 Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA 76 49 M 9 45-49 30:25.0 9:49/M
224 Stephen Munger Tucker GA 263 59 M 4 55-59 30:27.3 9:49/M
225 Peggy McKay Athens GA 241 27 F 28 25-29 30:28.5 9:50/M
226 Jak Schaffer Athens GA 420 21 M 39 20-24 30:40.7 9:54/M
227 Laura Abney Arnoldsville GA 3 20 F 24 20-24 30:40.8 9:54/M
228 Charity Loput Athens GA 397 21 F 25 20-24 30:41.2 9:54/M
229 Abby Boldin Atlanta GA 34 27 F 29 25-29 30:47.0 9:56/M
230 Sharon Thelem Statham GA 339 48 F 9 45-49 31:00.8 10:00/M
231 Kristen Engle Athens GA 103 24 F 26 20-24 31:05.3 10:02/M
232 Lori Prince Hagood Athens GA 395 28 F 30 25-29 31:08.6 10:03/M
233 Bill Kuzniak Tunnel Hill GA 198 68 M 2 65-69 31:13.9 10:04/M
234 Caroline Jackson Athens GA 168 22 F 27 20-24 31:14.3 10:05/M
235 Anne Berryman Athens GA 25 60 F 1 60-64 31:19.3 10:06/M
236 Samuel Johnson Atlanta GA 174 26 M 16 25-29 31:30.7 10:10/M
237 Anat Florentin Athens GA 118 37 F 10 35-39 31:39.9 10:13/M
238 Will Kinnaird Watkinsville GA 191 10 M 2 0-10 31:41.5 10:13/M
239 Melissa Tillitski Atlanta GA 344 25 F 31 25-29 31:42.8 10:14/M
240 Noel Carter Athens GA 406 33 F 12 30-34 31:45.4 10:15/M
241 Rachel Baker Dunwoody GA 13 23 F 28 20-24 31:48.3 10:15/M
242 Beth Massey Athens GA 229 35 F 11 35-39 32:01.4 10:20/M
243 Allie Fionda Athens GA 116 23 F 29 20-24 32:03.4 10:20/M
244 Brendan Carmack Athens GA 55 19 M 6 15-19 32:05.7 10:21/M
245 David Dodd Athens GA 442 31 M 25 30-34 32:16.1 10:25/M
246 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 244 45 F 10 45-49 32:17.7 10:25/M
247 Ashley Lauderdale Statham GA 206 22 F 30 20-24 32:18.6 10:25/M
248 Andrew Holt Savannah GA 157 30 M 26 30-34 32:28.3 10:28/M
249 Joy Morin Bishop GA 253 45 F 11 45-49 32:31.2 10:29/M
250 Kelly Jourdan Winterville GA 178 25 F 32 25-29 32:37.1 10:31/M
251 Emily Mitchell Lilburn GA 246 26 F 33 25-29 32:41.3 10:33/M
252 Kara Tinker Athens GA 346 24 F 31 20-24 32:44.7 10:34/M
253 Emilie Gulich Athens GA 134 22 F 32 20-24 32:51.5 10:36/M
254 Alison Hall Athens GA 440 38 F 12 35-39 32:53.2 10:36/M
255 Rachel Cohen Raleigh NC 67 20 F 33 20-24 33:00.8 10:39/M
256 Emerson Sullivan Midland GA 400 9 M 3 0-10 33:04.4 10:40/M
257 India Martin Greenville SC 226 24 F 34 20-24 33:10.0 10:42/M
258 Elizabeth Dangler Atlanta GA 81 24 F 35 20-24 33:10.3 10:42/M
259 Jessica Wilcox Athens GA 379 31 F 13 30-34 33:12.4 10:43/M
260 Addie Denman Athens GA 84 25 F 34 25-29 33:13.3 10:43/M
261 Julie Evans Athens GA 107 38 F 13 35-39 33:17.9 10:44/M
262 Ana Gutierrez Athens GA 136 33 F 14 30-34 33:18.0 10:45/M
263 Elizabeth Clement Athens GA 66 39 F 14 35-39 33:18.7 10:45/M
264 Frank Schaffer Marietta GA 309 48 M 10 45-49 33:19.0 10:45/M
265 Heather Roberts Bogart GA 294 39 F 15 35-39 33:29.1 10:48/M
266 Miriam Perryman Athens GA 278 24 F 36 20-24 33:33.0 10:49/M
267 Erin Beiner Athens GA 21 19 F 5 15-19 34:00.8 10:58/M
268 Emerald Folsom Athens GA 120 20 F 37 20-24 34:02.2 10:59/M
269 Kim Galland Marietta GA 126 38 F 16 35-39 34:05.4 11:00/M
270 Dennis Revell Athens GA 289 66 M 3 65-69 34:07.3 11:00/M
271 Amanda Sacchitello Athens GA 308 28 F 35 25-29 34:12.8 11:02/M
272 April Bishop Athens GA 30 33 F 15 30-34 34:39.0 11:11/M
273 Cindy Robbins Athens GA 293 29 F 36 25-29 34:39.2 11:11/M
274 Debby Hans Watkinsville GA 145 49 F 12 45-49 34:40.0 11:11/M
275 Gena Short Athens GA 318 47 F 13 45-49 34:41.0 11:11/M
276 Amanda Wilson Commerce GA 382 34 F 16 30-34 34:46.8 11:13/M
277 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 172 52 M 7 50-54 34:51.7 11:15/M
278 Anna Cabaniss Maxeys GA 50 13 F 3 11-14 35:00.3 11:17/M
279 Meredith Fendler Dunwoody GA 112 24 F 38 20-24 35:01.2 11:18/M
280 Juanita Gordon Athens GA 133 56 F 3 55-59 35:01.4 11:18/M
281 Claire Shurley Athens GA 437 24 F 39 20-24 35:01.5 11:18/M
282 Cody Barber Athens GA 15 29 M 17 25-29 35:02.8 11:18/M
283 Leah Fisher Watkinsville GA 117 30 F 17 30-34 35:07.4 11:20/M
284 Jessica Ferguson Jefferson GA 113 31 F 18 30-34 35:10.5 11:21/M
285 Meredith Seibert Athens GA 316 33 F 19 30-34 35:10.5 11:21/M
286 Molly Efland Hull GA 101 60 F 2 60-64 35:13.9 11:22/M
287 Lauren Cunningham Corneila GA 78 23 F 40 20-24 35:26.0 11:26/M
288 Linda Cunningham Athens GA 79 23 F 41 20-24 35:26.1 11:26/M
289 Alexa Smith Athens GA 324 27 F 37 25-29 35:30.0 11:27/M
290 Matt Crunk Athens GA 405 37 M 11 35-39 35:34.6 11:28/M
291 Erin Lancaster Athens GA 203 27 F 38 25-29 35:59.7 11:36/M
292 Sarah Baker Arnoldsville GA 429 34 F 20 30-34 36:02.6 11:37/M
293 Lorena Rico Athens GA 418 35 F 17 35-39 36:04.7 11:38/M
294 Elizabeth Dickerson Athens GA 88 20 F 42 20-24 36:06.9 11:39/M
295 Emily Rosenthal Memphis TN 303 20 F 43 20-24 36:10.4 11:40/M
296 Sugey Navarrete Athens GA 438 38 F 18 35-39 36:21.7 11:44/M
297 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 359 38 F 19 35-39 36:23.6 11:44/M
298 Faith Jennings Bishop GA 169 15 F 6 15-19 36:34.8 11:48/M
299 Josefina Vaca Athens GA 417 63 F 3 60-64 36:37.3 11:49/M
300 Holly Turton Bogart GA 354 25 F 39 25-29 37:38.8 12:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Allie Smith Athens GA 325 22 F 44 20-24 38:00.9 12:15/M
302 Beth Peavey Bogart GA 274 33 F 21 30-34 38:01.4 12:16/M
303 Hillary Brock Athens GA 41 23 F 45 20-24 38:02.3 12:16/M
304 James Morgan Athens GA 251 25 M 18 25-29 38:02.5 12:16/M
305 Wenceslao Gutierrez Athens GA 137 39 M 12 35-39 38:04.1 12:17/M
306 Kristen Monson Athens GA 249 20 F 46 20-24 38:25.9 12:24/M
307 Pamela Adams Athens GA 4 53 F 3 50-54 38:37.2 12:27/M
308 Jessica Smith Athens GA 326 37 F 20 35-39 38:41.4 12:29/M
309 Kathryn Yurman Cumming GA 389 38 F 21 35-39 38:41.4 12:29/M
310 Jill Voreis Athens GA 361 34 F 22 30-34 38:53.5 12:33/M
311 Heather Marcus Athens GA 225 21 F 47 20-24 39:03.5 12:36/M
312 Collen Burwell Athens GA 48 31 F 23 30-34 39:11.5 12:38/M
313 Jessica Chappell Athens GA 59 29 F 40 25-29 39:12.9 12:39/M
314 Erin Abernethy Aiken SC 2 26 F 41 25-29 39:13.1 12:39/M
315 Chelsea Sims Athens GA 321 15 F 7 15-19 39:17.3 12:40/M
316 Annette Morrison Marietta GA 257 55 F 4 55-59 39:23.6 12:42/M
317 Caroline Morrison Marietta GA 258 20 F 48 20-24 39:23.7 12:42/M
318 Jeff Rapp Athens GA 287 50 M 8 50-54 39:48.1 12:50/M
319 Hadean Roth Winder GA 304 20 M 40 20-24 39:48.4 12:50/M
320 Chandra Chaffin Monroe GA 58 32 F 24 30-34 39:51.6 12:51/M
321 Sarah Middleton Athens GA 242 27 F 42 25-29 39:52.6 12:52/M
322 Jennifer Roth Winder GA 305 44 F 6 40-44 39:54.3 12:52/M
323 Donnell Francis Athens GA 122 27 M 19 25-29 40:25.1 13:02/M
324 Kristen Gibson Statham GA 129 30 F 25 30-34 40:28.5 13:03/M
325 Stephanie Pearl Athens GA 273 29 F 43 25-29 40:33.2 13:05/M
326 Courtney Brown Athens GA 43 28 F 44 25-29 41:17.9 13:19/M
327 Jerri Hawkins Winterville GA 148 36 F 22 35-39 41:18.1 13:19/M
328 Cindy Downs Winterville GA 94 54 F 4 50-54 41:58.4 13:32/M
329 Glenn Leavell Athens GA 208 49 M 11 45-49 42:44.8 13:47/M
330 Kallie Morris Macon GA 254 24 F 49 20-24 42:59.2 13:52/M
331 Edward Boney Athens GA 35 26 M 20 25-29 43:04.7 13:54/M
332 Keri Lydon Athens GA 218 25 F 45 25-29 43:05.1 13:54/M
333 Alicia Leverett Athens GA 209 57 F 5 55-59 44:08.4 14:14/M
334 Lolita Bryant Athens GA 45 32 F 26 30-34 45:12.2 14:35/M
335 Cassandra Sims Athens GA 320 49 F 14 45-49 45:16.6 14:36/M