Bama Dawg 10.5K 10.5K


Bama Dawg 10.5K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

10.5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 397 29 M 1 25-29 49:53 7:39/M
2 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 470 57 M 1 55-59 50:19 7:43/M
3 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 21 53 M 1 50-54 50:45 7:47/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 311 55 M 2 55-59 53:36 8:13/M
5 Joseph Clements Dunwoody GA 235 53 M 2 50-54 55:44 8:33/M
6 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 28 24 F 1 20-24 56:42 8:42/M
7 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 26 24 M 1 20-24 57:40 8:51/M
8 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 184 12 F 1 11-14 58:12 8:56/M
9 Angie Taber Fayetteville GA 228 51 F 1 50-54 1:01:23 9:25/M
10 Roger Keel Valley AL 316 60 M 1 60-64 1:02:34 9:36/M
11 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 373 14 F 2 11-14 1:05:15 10:00/M
12 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 258 70 M 1 70-74 1:05:28 10:02/M
13 Elaine Mangham Molena GA 356 61 F 1 60-64 1:06:02 10:08/M
14 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 381 40 M 1 40-44 1:07:32 10:21/M
15 Terrell Moody Zebulon GA 90 52 M 3 50-54 1:07:54 10:25/M
16 Daniel Walraven Calhoun GA 683 11 M 1 11-14 1:11:44 11:00/M
17 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 433 64 F 2 60-64 1:11:46 11:00/M
18 Bonnie Dials Griffin GA 117 62 F 3 60-64 1:12:00 11:03/M
19 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 223 42 M 2 40-44 1:12:58 11:11/M
20 Heath Walraven Calhoun GA 698 38 M 1 35-39 1:13:34 11:17/M
21 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 185 16 M 1 15-19 1:15:20 11:33/M
22 George Southgate Calhoun GA 647 67 M 1 65-69 1:15:20 11:33/M
23 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 342 72 M 2 70-74 1:15:44 11:37/M
24 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 260 64 F 4 60-64 1:21:59 12:34/M
25 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 255 65 M 2 65-69 1:21:59 12:34/M
26 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 457 63 M 2 60-64 1:23:19 12:47/M
27 Darlene Nuss Warner Robins GA 434 47 F 1 45-49 1:23:19 12:47/M
28 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 654 70 M 3 70-74 1:25:30 13:07/M
29 Nicole Silva Hampton GA 99 36 F 1 35-39 1:28:16 13:32/M
30 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 642 69 M 3 65-69 1:32:41 14:13/M
31 Ron Landen Columbus GA 335 69 M 4 65-69 1:32:42 14:13/M
32 Donna Segelken Bonaire GA 539 47 F 2 45-49 1:39:05 15:12/M
33 Richard Marshall Macon GA 374 71 M 4 70-74 1:39:46 15:18/M
34 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 243 65 F 1 65-69 1:40:04 15:21/M
35 Chris Scammon Rex GA 503 67 M 5 65-69 1:40:05 15:21/M
36 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 653 61 F 5 60-64 1:59:42 18:22/M
37 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 2048 69 F 2 65-69 1:59:44 18:22/M
38 Cheryl Cook Clayton GA 114 56 F 1 55-59 2:01:49 18:41/M
39 Barry Cook Clayton GA 51 58 M 3 55-59 2:01:50 18:41/M
40 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 2027 29 F 1 25-29 2:04:26 19:05/M