BEND YOUR KNEES 5K 5K


BEND YOUR KNEES 5K

Overall Finish List

July 12, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Corey Parker Canton GA 271 17 M 1 15-19 18:45.2 6:03/M
2 Mike Cincola Canton GA 69 49 M 1 45-49 20:08.7 6:30/M
3 Jonathan Majeed Canton GA 497 16 M 2 15-19 20:25.4 6:35/M
4 Caitlyn Farrell Canton GA 113 17 F 1 15-19 20:42.5 6:41/M
5 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 392 45 M 2 45-49 20:52.1 6:44/M
6 Grayson Snyder Woodstock GA 479 16 M 3 15-19 20:52.9 6:44/M
7 Maxance Wattine Woodstock GA 396 17 M 4 15-19 20:53.5 6:44/M
8 Randy Rexing Sawanee GA 301 44 M 1 40-44 20:55.0 6:45/M
9 Kyle Basila Canton GA 21 15 M 5 15-19 21:00.6 6:46/M
10 Hank Doupe Thomason GA 105 18 M 6 15-19 21:15.9 6:51/M
11 William Maurer Canton GA 491 15 M 7 15-19 21:25.4 6:55/M
12 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 262 48 M 3 45-49 21:29.3 6:56/M
13 Vincent Palmese Canton GA 269 12 M 1 11-14 21:47.3 7:02/M
14 Carolina Ayerbe Woodstock GA 12 42 F 1 40-44 21:52.5 7:03/M
15 Keith Egner Acworth GA 112 43 M 2 40-44 22:02.3 7:06/M
16 Payton Davis Canton GA 89 15 F 2 15-19 22:26.6 7:14/M
17 Duncan Sinclair Canton GA 340 15 M 8 15-19 22:51.4 7:22/M
18 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 62 53 M 1 50-54 22:57.0 7:24/M
19 Alex Kendall Canton GA 184 11 M 2 11-14 23:02.7 7:26/M
20 Daniel Higgins Canton GA 860 39 M 1 35-39 23:03.7 7:26/M
21 John Heggie Carrollton GA 150 52 M 2 50-54 23:24.5 7:33/M
22 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 63 24 M 1 20-24 23:51.0 7:42/M
23 Jordan Freeman Canton GA 118 18 M 9 15-19 23:51.9 7:42/M
24 Sierra Blanton Jasper GA 425 13 F 1 11-14 23:54.2 7:43/M
25 Richard Bilodeau Canton GA 32 56 M 1 55-59 23:55.2 7:43/M
26 Christopher Blanton Jasper GA 424 12 M 3 11-14 23:59.1 7:44/M
27 David Eckles Athens GA 471 39 M 2 35-39 24:12.8 7:48/M
28 Shannon Mallory Canton GA 217 42 M 3 40-44 24:18.5 7:50/M
29 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 79 25 F 1 25-29 24:21.0 7:51/M
30 Ashlee Law Canton GA 198 34 F 1 30-34 24:24.1 7:52/M
31 Kent Moya Canton GA 249 44 M 4 40-44 24:29.1 7:54/M
32 Tara Bilodeau Canton GA 33 16 F 3 15-19 24:48.0 8:00/M
33 Morgan Free 490 17 F 4 15-19 24:53.3 8:02/M
34 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 263 11 F 2 11-14 24:53.7 8:02/M
35 Zach Kendall Canton GA 185 14 M 4 11-14 24:59.3 8:04/M
36 Wendy Cope Kennesaw GA 80 45 F 1 45-49 25:07.4 8:06/M
37 Monica Henriques Canton GA 156 41 F 2 40-44 25:18.7 8:10/M
38 Brittany Sutton Canton GA 431 18 F 5 15-19 25:19.7 8:10/M
39 Roger Keel Valley AL 183 60 M 1 60-64 25:21.1 8:11/M
40 Ron Chastain Canton GA 67 17 M 10 15-19 25:21.3 8:11/M
41 Jamie Basso Waleska GA 23 53 M 3 50-54 25:21.8 8:11/M
42 Tracy Sweeney Woodstock GA 362 49 M 4 45-49 25:22.3 8:11/M
43 Ted Towns Fairmount GA 379 34 M 1 30-34 25:26.5 8:12/M
44 Nathan Rich Canton GA 308 15 M 11 15-19 25:31.9 8:14/M
45 Dexter Padgett Canton GA 267 18 M 12 15-19 25:53.3 8:21/M
46 Josh Thomas Canton GA 368 20 M 2 20-24 25:53.9 8:21/M
47 Jeff Tederous Marietta GA 365 35 M 3 35-39 26:00.1 8:23/M
48 Esteban Suarez Woodstock GA 360 19 M 13 15-19 26:04.3 8:25/M
49 Taylor Gallimore Waleska GA 120 23 M 3 20-24 26:07.0 8:25/M
50 Jessica Deluca Canton GA 92 38 F 1 35-39 26:07.0 8:25/M
51 Justin Mullins Canton GA 252 21 M 4 20-24 26:07.1 8:25/M
52 Jake Witherow Waleska GA 412 14 M 5 11-14 26:10.5 8:26/M
53 Trey Butler Canton GA 54 20 M 5 20-24 26:13.9 8:27/M
54 Justin Lingerfelt Woodstock GA 203 14 M 6 11-14 26:28.3 8:32/M
55 Don Deaton Canton GA 90 42 M 5 40-44 26:31.2 8:33/M
56 Cody Butler White GA 446 11 M 7 11-14 26:32.5 8:34/M
57 Tim Mullins Canton GA 487 56 M 2 55-59 26:39.3 8:36/M
58 Thomas Carroll 1130 18 M 14 15-19 26:42.7 8:37/M
59 Lynn Simmons Canton GA 2199 45 F 2 45-49 26:44.7 8:37/M
60 Morgan Raines Woodstock GA 297 47 M 5 45-49 26:46.0 8:38/M
61 Tim King Canton GA 189 29 M 1 25-29 26:48.5 8:39/M
62 Heath Matiak Canton GA 223 28 M 2 25-29 26:55.6 8:41/M
63 Scott Lingerfelt Woodstock GA 205 42 M 6 40-44 27:05.9 8:44/M
64 Denise Mastroserio Canton GA 872 44 F 3 40-44 27:14.6 8:47/M
65 Susan Moya Canton GA 250 47 F 3 45-49 27:15.0 8:47/M
66 Greg Sanford Ellijay GA 328 43 M 7 40-44 27:20.8 8:49/M
67 Will Lummus Woodstock GA 213 41 M 8 40-44 27:22.5 8:50/M
68 Aaron Mallory Canton GA 215 12 M 8 11-14 27:26.0 8:51/M
69 Julia Farrier Woodstock GA 114 12 F 3 11-14 27:34.0 8:54/M
70 Lydia Arnold Canton GA 11 13 F 4 11-14 27:36.3 8:54/M
71 Robbie Matiak Canton GA 224 46 M 6 45-49 27:37.7 8:55/M
72 Brittany Beaumont Woodstock GA 26 22 F 1 20-24 27:40.3 8:55/M
73 Deana Sherry Woodstock GA 337 22 F 2 20-24 27:40.4 8:55/M
74 Jenny Graham Canton GA 1032 38 F 2 35-39 27:48.0 8:58/M
75 Christopher Mancuso Canton GA 220 16 M 15 15-19 27:49.4 8:58/M
76 Matt Brubaker Waleska GA 47 16 M 16 15-19 27:49.4 8:58/M
77 Christopher Carroll Canton GA 1135 12 M 9 11-14 27:51.7 8:59/M
78 Eric McWhorter 2197 48 M 7 45-49 27:58.8 9:01/M
79 Richard Hall Woodstock GA 480 64 M 2 60-64 28:01.4 9:02/M
80 Adam Dorn Canton GA 102 12 M 10 11-14 28:02.9 9:03/M
81 Ben Rogers 316 21 M 6 20-24 28:05.5 9:04/M
82 Toby Thompson Canton GA 372 10 M 1 0-10 28:08.3 9:05/M
83 Carla Clendenon Canton GA 498 53 F 1 50-54 28:09.0 9:05/M
84 Dan Coffer Marietta GA 76 48 M 8 45-49 28:09.9 9:05/M
85 Brody Thompson Canton GA 371 12 M 11 11-14 28:11.2 9:05/M
86 Shannon Thomason 1252 45 F 4 45-49 28:13.7 9:06/M
87 C J Karl Canton GA 178 16 M 17 15-19 28:13.7 9:06/M
88 Lance Karl Canton GA 181 41 M 9 40-44 28:13.9 9:06/M
89 Bob Fugitt Sweetwater TN 482 66 M 1 65-69 28:16.9 9:07/M
90 Kaitlin Doody Canton GA 101 24 F 3 20-24 28:24.3 9:10/M
91 Sue Sinclair Canton GA 345 39 F 3 35-39 28:30.5 9:12/M
92 Caroline Jefferson Cumming GA 170 13 F 5 11-14 28:36.2 9:14/M
93 Cynthia Sweeney Woodstock GA 361 55 F 1 55-59 28:40.4 9:15/M
94 Reese Mallory Canton GA 216 14 M 12 11-14 28:41.3 9:15/M
95 Heidi Matheny Canton GA 1249 44 F 4 40-44 28:44.4 9:16/M
96 Andrew Horning Narvon PA 165 24 M 7 20-24 28:45.7 9:16/M
97 Mark Mosley 955 39 M 4 35-39 28:46.3 9:17/M
98 Dylan Torrico Canton GA 374 7 M 2 0-10 28:52.4 9:19/M
99 Roger Torrico Canton GA 375 38 M 5 35-39 28:52.7 9:19/M
100 Kaleigh Karl Canton GA 179 15 F 6 15-19 28:55.9 9:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jenna Robinson Waleska GA 314 41 F 5 40-44 28:56.6 9:20/M
102 Jonathan Sweeney 769 11 M 13 11-14 29:04.4 9:23/M
103 Richie Brown Jasper GA 44 41 M 10 40-44 29:19.2 9:27/M
104 Paisley Haynes Canton GA 473 15 F 7 15-19 29:19.7 9:27/M
105 Brendan Kenney Canton GA 186 15 M 18 15-19 29:24.6 9:29/M
106 Brock Thompson Canton GA 370 15 M 19 15-19 29:24.7 9:29/M
107 Clay Padgett Canton GA 266 42 M 11 40-44 29:30.0 9:31/M
108 Jimmy Witherow Waleska GA 413 48 M 9 45-49 29:34.1 9:32/M
109 Jordan Byrd Smyrna GA 57 45 M 10 45-49 29:35.0 9:33/M
110 Darius Smith Canton GA 348 15 M 20 15-19 29:40.0 9:34/M
111 Stephen Anderson 428 17 M 21 15-19 29:40.0 9:34/M
112 Paige Smith Canton GA 469 14 F 6 11-14 29:45.1 9:36/M
113 Rhiannon Tzimenatos Canton GA 385 35 F 4 35-39 29:48.4 9:37/M
114 Cameron Brown Jasper GA 42 15 F 8 15-19 29:52.5 9:38/M
115 Jake Roberts White GA 489 15 M 22 15-19 29:54.7 9:39/M
116 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 261 9 F 1 0-10 29:55.8 9:39/M
117 Lily Cincola Canton GA 68 9 F 2 0-10 29:56.2 9:39/M
118 Allie Pitts Canton GA 286 53 F 2 50-54 29:58.8 9:40/M
119 Mike Trusler Canton GA 382 38 M 6 35-39 30:02.1 9:41/M
120 Kate Luther Marietta GA 214 15 F 9 15-19 30:02.6 9:41/M
121 Emma Simmons Canton GA 2198 15 F 10 15-19 30:11.5 9:44/M
122 Stephanie Karl Canton GA 182 42 F 6 40-44 30:12.7 9:45/M
123 Susan Lummus Woodstock GA 212 42 F 7 40-44 30:14.6 9:45/M
124 Jeremy Law Canton GA 199 37 M 7 35-39 30:14.8 9:45/M
125 Lexie Bultman Acworth GA 474 32 F 2 30-34 30:19.1 9:47/M
126 Rachel Strickland 358 20 F 4 20-24 30:21.7 9:47/M
127 Travis Clark Ballground GA 73 13 M 14 11-14 30:23.9 9:48/M
128 Nicholas Willman Woodstock GA 409 15 M 23 15-19 30:26.5 9:49/M
129 Alicia Romeo Woodstock GA 322 25 F 2 25-29 30:28.7 9:50/M
130 Justin West Canton GA 403 28 M 3 25-29 30:29.9 9:50/M
131 Jake Rogers Canton GA 317 12 M 15 11-14 30:31.7 9:51/M
132 Tina Rogers 320 52 F 3 50-54 30:32.7 9:51/M
133 Katherine Soulis Kennesaw GA 445 17 F 11 15-19 30:35.5 9:52/M
134 Stacy Contos Marietta GA 439 35 F 5 35-39 30:35.7 9:52/M
135 William Dozier Canton GA 107 42 M 12 40-44 30:37.7 9:53/M
136 Shalea McWhorter 2196 21 F 5 20-24 30:39.2 9:53/M
137 Natalie Sinclair Canton GA 342 7 F 3 0-10 30:39.7 9:53/M
138 Duncan Sinclair Canton GA 341 41 M 13 40-44 30:40.3 9:54/M
139 Suzanne Cincola Canton GA 70 49 F 5 45-49 30:42.6 9:54/M
140 Angel Thompson Canton GA 369 44 F 8 40-44 30:50.0 9:57/M
141 Blake Kenney Canton GA 1229 13 M 16 11-14 30:53.7 9:58/M
142 Theresa Riccio Canton GA 307 14 F 7 11-14 30:54.3 9:58/M
143 Ryan Martin Clarksville TN 1159 13 M 17 11-14 30:55.6 9:58/M
144 Mckinley Blanton Jasper GA 427 11 F 8 11-14 30:58.8 9:59/M
145 Joshua Crowley Canton GA 83 16 M 24 15-19 31:01.9 10:00/M
146 Brandy Hillman Woodstock GA 161 27 F 3 25-29 31:03.2 10:01/M
147 Aja Rodriguez Woodstock GA 315 25 F 4 25-29 31:14.1 10:05/M
148 Sydney Reeder Woodstock GA 300 21 F 6 20-24 31:14.5 10:05/M
149 Peggy Mullins Canton GA 486 53 F 4 50-54 31:22.6 10:07/M
150 Sheri Fether Canton GA 115 47 F 6 45-49 31:27.3 10:09/M
151 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 197 72 M 1 70-74 31:27.5 10:09/M
152 Kristel Burkholder New Holland PA 50 21 F 7 20-24 31:31.1 10:10/M
153 Debra Sisk Canton GA 346 51 F 5 50-54 31:31.2 10:10/M
154 Katie Smith Canton GA 350 34 F 3 30-34 31:42.1 10:14/M
155 Bruce Kinmonth Canton GA 190 73 M 2 70-74 31:44.4 10:14/M
156 James Mayo Woodstock GA 230 9 M 3 0-10 31:46.7 10:15/M
157 Andrea Owens Jasper GA 481 25 F 5 25-29 31:47.5 10:15/M
158 Robert McQuinn Smyrna GA 236 56 M 3 55-59 32:03.6 10:20/M
159 Sarah Prather Jasper GA 290 15 F 12 15-19 32:10.7 10:23/M
160 Conner Wiles Jasper GA 405 17 M 25 15-19 32:10.7 10:23/M
161 Christopher Hensley Canton GA 157 15 M 26 15-19 32:15.4 10:24/M
162 Arthur Mosley II Canton GA 436 38 M 8 35-39 32:16.1 10:25/M
163 Coleman Pecht Woodstock GA 280 16 M 27 15-19 32:16.4 10:25/M
164 Tyler Rozanski White GA 324 15 M 28 15-19 32:16.4 10:25/M
165 Zach Millholland Canton GA 237 15 M 29 15-19 32:16.4 10:25/M
166 Stacy Pecht Woodstock GA 282 42 M 14 40-44 32:16.5 10:25/M
167 Ryan Chance Canton GA 66 15 M 30 15-19 32:16.7 10:25/M
168 Jerome Bailey Canton GA 13 17 M 31 15-19 32:26.7 10:28/M
169 Karran Gloer Woodstock GA 131 44 F 9 40-44 32:32.3 10:30/M
170 James Davis Apo AP 88 30 M 2 30-34 32:33.0 10:30/M
171 Madeline Rohrer Canton GA 321 15 F 13 15-19 32:33.9 10:30/M
172 Macey Myers Canton GA 255 15 F 14 15-19 32:34.0 10:30/M
173 Kevin Sutton Canton GA 430 38 M 9 35-39 32:49.7 10:35/M
174 Philip Sinclair Canton GA 343 11 M 18 11-14 32:51.9 10:36/M
175 Noah Garity Canton GA 417 12 M 19 11-14 32:53.9 10:36/M
176 Bill Bourn Waleska GA 1233 54 M 4 50-54 32:54.8 10:37/M
177 Seth Bristol Canton GA 38 18 M 32 15-19 32:58.5 10:38/M
178 Chris Garity Canton GA 121 43 M 15 40-44 33:03.4 10:40/M
179 Madelyn Dorn Canton GA 103 15 F 15 15-19 33:10.4 10:42/M
180 Oodie Mohar Canton GA 239 15 M 33 15-19 33:11.5 10:42/M
181 George Anderson Canton GA 10 56 M 4 55-59 33:17.0 10:44/M
182 Griffin Heggie Carrollton GA 149 13 M 20 11-14 33:17.5 10:44/M
183 Hydee Weis Canton GA 399 43 F 10 40-44 33:17.8 10:44/M
184 Amy Karch Canton GA 177 43 F 11 40-44 33:17.9 10:44/M
185 Kevin Myers Canton GA 254 46 M 11 45-49 33:33.0 10:49/M
186 Thom Dugas Lawrenceville GA 109 59 M 5 55-59 33:33.6 10:49/M
187 Larry Morris 1235 44 M 16 40-44 33:37.1 10:51/M
188 Mary Solano Canton GA 441 50 F 6 50-54 33:47.9 10:54/M
189 Zacary Morris Canton GA 247 15 M 34 15-19 33:49.3 10:55/M
190 Linda Payne Ball Ground GA 274 40 F 12 40-44 33:55.9 10:56/M
191 Brayden Dodge Canton GA 98 14 M 21 11-14 33:56.3 10:57/M
192 Alison Alderfer Canton GA 7 24 F 8 20-24 33:57.3 10:57/M
193 Lisa Payne Canton GA 275 45 F 7 45-49 33:57.3 10:57/M
194 Austin Alderfer Canton GA 8 25 M 4 25-29 33:57.6 10:57/M
195 Linda Powell Canton GA 1256 49 F 8 45-49 34:04.1 10:59/M
196 David Balance Woodstock GA 17 39 M 10 35-39 34:07.1 11:00/M
197 Chip Healan Waleska GA 461 15 M 35 15-19 34:11.4 11:02/M
198 Emmie Parker Canton GA 475 14 F 9 11-14 34:12.3 11:02/M
199 Luke Rogers 319 15 M 36 15-19 34:12.5 11:02/M
200 Sarah Good Ball Ground GA 1121 12 F 10 11-14 34:13.6 11:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Julia Chance Canton GA 65 13 F 11 11-14 34:21.2 11:05/M
202 Dylan Graff Woodstock GA 138 10 M 4 0-10 34:22.4 11:05/M
203 Joe Graff Woodstock GA 139 41 M 17 40-44 34:22.5 11:05/M
204 Tanner Mock Canton GA 238 15 M 37 15-19 34:33.2 11:09/M
205 Lori Bourn Waleska GA 1232 50 F 7 50-54 34:34.1 11:09/M
206 Noah Gibson Ball Ground GA 127 13 M 22 11-14 34:38.8 11:10/M
207 Carson Gibson Ball Ground GA 123 8 M 5 0-10 34:39.5 11:11/M
208 Bharathi Viswanathan Alpharetta GA 391 38 M 11 35-39 34:45.7 11:13/M
209 Jamie Wills Canton GA 410 36 F 6 35-39 34:46.9 11:13/M
210 Justin Wehunt Canton GA 398 10 M 6 0-10 34:47.0 11:13/M
211 Robert Henriques Canton 421 44 M 18 40-44 34:50.9 11:14/M
212 Conner Stevens Canton GA 357 16 M 38 15-19 34:58.8 11:17/M
213 Denise Beinke Woodstock GA 27 53 F 8 50-54 34:59.5 11:17/M
214 Adam Reynolds White GA 302 16 M 39 15-19 35:00.0 11:17/M
215 Tonya Lancaster Canton GA 195 43 F 13 40-44 35:00.0 11:17/M
216 Kamari Walker Canton GA 393 15 M 40 15-19 35:00.8 11:17/M
217 Walt Clark Cumming GA 74 66 M 2 65-69 35:31.1 11:27/M
218 Nancy Dugas Lawrenceville GA 108 53 F 9 50-54 35:42.7 11:31/M
219 Eli Weatherby Canton GA 477 13 M 23 11-14 35:46.9 11:32/M
220 Jeannie Clark Cumming GA 72 60 F 1 60-64 35:59.3 11:36/M
221 Jennifer Swift Canton GA 485 39 F 7 35-39 36:07.3 11:39/M
222 Victoria Blanton Jasper GA 426 13 F 12 11-14 36:09.9 11:40/M
223 Tim Pittman Canton GA 285 15 M 41 15-19 36:10.9 11:40/M
224 Wendy Simpson Canton GA 338 39 F 8 35-39 36:11.5 11:40/M
225 Kelley Vaughan Canton GA 390 49 F 9 45-49 36:13.6 11:41/M
226 Sarah Mosley 919 10 F 4 0-10 36:15.1 11:42/M
227 Susan Zinkil Canton GA 416 45 F 10 45-49 36:16.4 11:42/M
228 Mary Curtis Pizzano Woodstock GA 288 42 F 14 40-44 36:17.7 11:42/M
229 Lauren Anderson Athens GA 429 11 F 13 11-14 36:21.8 11:44/M
230 Jonathan Blanton Jasper GA 423 10 M 7 0-10 36:34.5 11:48/M
231 Stephen Weatherby Canton GA 478 11 M 24 11-14 36:34.9 11:48/M
232 Hannah Weatherby Canton GA 420 15 F 16 15-19 36:39.8 11:49/M
233 Laine Butler Canton GA 53 15 F 17 15-19 36:39.9 11:49/M
234 Sarah Sharp Canton GA 335 15 F 18 15-19 36:40.0 11:50/M
235 Sandy Cascioli Kennesaw GA 60 51 F 10 50-54 36:45.1 11:51/M
236 Ally Walker 918 20 F 9 20-24 36:48.6 11:52/M
237 Mallory Weaver Canton GA 2200 20 F 10 20-24 36:48.8 11:52/M
238 Greg Weatherby Canton GA 476 47 M 12 45-49 36:52.8 11:54/M
239 Ian Gloer Woodstock GA 130 17 M 42 15-19 36:52.8 11:54/M
240 Bennett Ulm Waleska GA 869 11 M 25 11-14 36:55.6 11:55/M
241 Noah Benzel Canton GA 30 12 M 26 11-14 36:56.4 11:55/M
242 Zachary Caskey Canton GA 61 12 M 27 11-14 36:56.6 11:55/M
243 Tammi Mayo Canton GA 232 53 F 11 50-54 37:00.1 11:56/M
244 Martha Cowart Canton GA 82 64 F 2 60-64 37:01.4 11:56/M
245 Cassidy St Jean Canton GA 356 18 F 19 15-19 37:12.3 12:00/M
246 Peige Payne Canton GA 276 48 F 11 45-49 37:14.9 12:01/M
247 Katie Lee Smith Woodstock GA 351 8 F 5 0-10 37:17.0 12:02/M
248 Joanna Smith Woodstock GA 349 40 F 15 40-44 37:17.0 12:02/M
249 Alana Rase Canton GA 299 16 F 20 15-19 37:21.8 12:03/M
250 Preston Williams Canton GA 468 17 M 43 15-19 37:24.1 12:04/M
251 Aubrey Sharp Canton GA 334 18 M 44 15-19 37:24.5 12:04/M
252 Steve Benzel Canton GA 31 40 M 19 40-44 37:26.7 12:05/M
253 Obie Brannon Canton GA 37 16 M 45 15-19 37:30.8 12:06/M
254 Jacob Sims Canton GA 339 15 M 46 15-19 37:34.8 12:07/M
255 Timothy Dwyer Canton GA 451 53 M 5 50-54 37:40.0 12:09/M
256 Peyton Donovan Canton GA 433 13 F 14 11-14 37:42.8 12:10/M
257 Steve Coltrane Jasper GA 78 45 M 13 45-49 37:53.2 12:13/M
258 Joe Fisher Canton GA 464 11 M 28 11-14 37:54.6 12:14/M
259 Sydney Goodaker Canton GA 134 15 F 21 15-19 38:14.9 12:20/M
260 Aden Mosley 952 8 M 8 0-10 38:15.7 12:20/M
261 Connor Bourn Waleska GA 1231 15 M 47 15-19 38:18.0 12:21/M
262 Jeffrey Nevison Woodstock GA 257 57 M 6 55-59 38:18.4 12:21/M
263 Claire Dunlap Waleska GA 110 16 F 22 15-19 38:19.2 12:22/M
264 Bryce Myers Canton GA 253 11 M 29 11-14 38:23.9 12:23/M
265 Brian Puckett Canton GA 472 35 M 12 35-39 38:26.1 12:24/M
266 Thomas Pizzano Woodstock GA 289 12 M 30 11-14 38:27.1 12:24/M
267 Ashley Gibson Ball Ground GA 122 19 F 23 15-19 38:33.1 12:26/M
268 Lynn Kavanaugh Canton GA 438 51 F 12 50-54 38:34.4 12:26/M
269 Rick Grubb Canton GA 444 67 M 3 65-69 38:35.5 12:27/M
270 Sarah Goss Jasper GA 137 24 F 11 20-24 38:38.3 12:28/M
271 Josh Wright Jasper GA 136 24 M 8 20-24 38:39.1 12:28/M
272 Jonathan Byers Canton GA 55 22 M 9 20-24 38:41.5 12:29/M
273 Jennifer Rogers Canton GA 318 39 F 9 35-39 39:09.9 12:38/M
274 Karoline Karl Canton GA 180 10 F 6 0-10 39:19.1 12:41/M
275 Justin Hipps Woodstock GA 442 33 M 3 30-34 39:20.4 12:41/M
276 Sara Byers Canton GA 56 19 F 24 15-19 39:35.2 12:46/M
277 Stephanie Dowst Kennesaw GA 106 22 F 12 20-24 39:35.8 12:46/M
278 Tate Brown Jasper GA 45 12 M 31 11-14 39:39.2 12:47/M
279 Austin Cox Canton GA 1228 18 M 48 15-19 39:50.7 12:51/M
280 Abbey Adams Canton GA 1257 19 F 25 15-19 39:51.5 12:51/M
281 Kathryn Scott Marietta GA 484 54 F 13 50-54 39:53.3 12:52/M
282 Courtney Clark Ballground GA 71 16 F 26 15-19 39:53.5 12:52/M
283 Glen Martin Woodstock GA 222 59 M 7 55-59 40:07.9 12:56/M
284 Juan Butler Canton GA 51 50 M 6 50-54 40:21.2 13:01/M
285 June Butler Canton GA 52 47 F 12 45-49 40:21.5 13:01/M
286 Mandy Sanford Ellijay GA 329 37 F 10 35-39 40:26.4 13:03/M
287 Charlie Dwyer Canton GA 450 12 M 32 11-14 40:32.1 13:05/M
288 Carson Rhodes Canton GA 447 11 M 33 11-14 40:51.4 13:11/M
289 Lori Courtoy Roswell GA 81 54 F 14 50-54 40:52.1 13:11/M
290 Harrison Russ Canton GA 325 11 M 34 11-14 40:54.6 13:12/M
291 Ashton White Canton GA 448 11 M 35 11-14 40:54.7 13:12/M
292 Chandler Lanier Canton GA 196 15 M 49 15-19 40:56.7 13:12/M
293 Jake Alvey Canton GA 9 15 M 50 15-19 40:57.3 13:13/M
294 Brett Lougheed Holly Springs GA 208 10 M 9 0-10 41:10.6 13:17/M
295 Jordan Lougheed Holly Springs GA 209 13 M 36 11-14 41:11.2 13:17/M
296 Vicki Hoffman Canton GA 163 37 F 11 35-39 41:12.3 13:17/M
297 Kristy Lingerfelt Woodstock GA 204 39 F 12 35-39 41:12.3 13:17/M
298 Ken Nein 494 53 M 7 50-54 41:14.3 13:18/M
299 Gregory Vaughan Canton GA 389 53 M 8 50-54 41:22.3 13:21/M
300 Robyn Wong Roswell GA 500 54 F 15 50-54 41:22.5 13:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Gina Hollis White GA 418 46 F 13 45-49 41:22.7 13:21/M
302 Alli Wilkins Canton GA 406 21 F 13 20-24 41:35.3 13:25/M
303 Haley Hawthorne Canton GA 144 14 F 15 11-14 41:36.7 13:25/M
304 Alyssa Chambers Canton GA 64 24 F 14 20-24 41:37.2 13:25/M
305 Jaimee Hood Canton 419 37 F 13 35-39 41:59.5 13:33/M
306 Alisha Impellizzeri Kennesaw GA 169 24 F 15 20-24 42:06.7 13:35/M
307 Dante Moore Canton GA 241 15 M 51 15-19 42:08.1 13:35/M
308 Alec Gloer Woodstock GA 129 14 M 37 11-14 42:08.5 13:35/M
309 Griffin Pizzano Woodstock GA 287 14 M 38 11-14 42:09.1 13:36/M
310 Dimitriy Mandzyuk Canton GA 221 15 M 52 15-19 42:09.8 13:36/M
311 Colton Pittman Canton GA 284 15 M 53 15-19 42:09.9 13:36/M
312 Madelyn Goodaker Canton GA 133 17 F 27 15-19 42:13.8 13:37/M
313 Kim Tederous Marietta GA 366 42 F 16 40-44 42:15.1 13:38/M
314 Michaela Morris Powder Springs GA 246 18 F 28 15-19 42:29.2 13:42/M
315 Marisa Morris Powder Springs GA 245 17 F 29 15-19 42:29.7 13:42/M
316 Holly Pecht Woodstock GA 281 42 F 17 40-44 42:36.7 13:45/M
317 Jake Thomason 1250 16 M 54 15-19 42:36.7 13:45/M
318 Abby Thomas Canton GA 367 43 F 18 40-44 42:41.8 13:46/M
319 Randy Richardson Canton GA 311 57 M 8 55-59 43:08.2 13:55/M
320 Lorraine Price Ball Ground GA 1157 44 F 19 40-44 43:08.7 13:55/M
321 Cassidy Alderfer Woodstock GA 1247 19 F 30 15-19 43:09.1 13:55/M
322 Robyn McEntyre Canton GA 499 43 F 20 40-44 43:21.1 13:59/M
323 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 415 70 F 1 70-74 43:27.4 14:01/M
324 Michele Dodge Canton GA 99 46 F 14 45-49 43:28.4 14:01/M
325 Sloama Neim Canton GA 495 51 F 16 50-54 43:31.5 14:02/M
326 Chelsea Hedden Ellijay GA 146 16 F 31 15-19 43:39.4 14:05/M
327 Mike Cascioli 1234 54 M 9 50-54 43:40.8 14:05/M
328 Juliana Brown Jasper GA 43 9 F 7 0-10 43:53.0 14:09/M
329 Michelle Smith Woodstock GA 353 31 F 4 30-34 43:56.0 14:10/M
330 Kristy Cantrell Canton GA 58 34 F 5 30-34 43:56.0 14:10/M
331 Caroline Russo Cumming GA 327 32 F 6 30-34 44:02.4 14:12/M
332 Tammy Richardson Canton GA 312 54 F 17 50-54 44:03.8 14:13/M
333 Madison Downey Canton GA 422 15 F 32 15-19 44:11.3 14:15/M
334 Luke Jensen 1230 14 M 39 11-14 44:18.7 14:17/M
335 Patrick Balance Woodstock GA 18 14 M 40 11-14 44:48.0 14:27/M
336 Collin Ulm Waleska GA 870 7 M 10 0-10 44:51.6 14:28/M
337 Raegan Clark Canton GA 437 14 F 16 11-14 44:52.0 14:28/M
338 Madalyn Townsend Waleska GA 381 14 F 17 11-14 44:52.9 14:28/M
339 Haleigh Baxter Canton GA 24 17 F 33 15-19 44:53.2 14:29/M
340 Steven Morrison Canton GA 248 15 M 55 15-19 44:56.7 14:30/M
341 Jake O'Bryant Canton GA 259 17 M 56 15-19 44:57.7 14:30/M
342 Josh O'Bryant Canton GA 260 17 M 57 15-19 44:57.9 14:30/M
343 Laura Spencer Acwoth GA 355 50 F 18 50-54 44:58.0 14:30/M
344 Pete Millen Canton GA 460 16 M 58 15-19 45:02.3 14:32/M
345 Jordan Townsend Waleska GA 380 17 M 59 15-19 45:02.6 14:32/M
346 Nathan Dent Waleska GA 93 16 M 60 15-19 45:02.6 14:32/M
347 Cameron Graham Canton GA 140 14 M 41 11-14 45:03.4 14:32/M
348 Anna Grace Mayo Woodstock GA 226 8 F 8 0-10 45:05.6 14:33/M
349 Connor Gibson Ball Ground GA 124 10 M 11 0-10 45:14.1 14:35/M
350 Mark Smith Canton GA 352 35 M 13 35-39 45:20.0 14:37/M
351 Amanda Owen Canton GA 265 36 F 14 35-39 45:20.3 14:37/M
352 Jacob Harvey Canton GA 143 18 M 61 15-19 45:22.4 14:38/M
353 Brett Morgan Canton GA 243 15 M 62 15-19 45:26.2 14:39/M
354 Theresa Goodaker Canton GA 135 43 F 21 40-44 45:27.4 14:40/M
355 Courtney Shaw Acworth GA 462 36 F 15 35-39 45:32.0 14:41/M
356 Trey Shaw Acworth GA 463 5 M 12 0-10 45:32.3 14:41/M
357 Josh Shaw Acworth GA 336 39 M 14 35-39 45:32.4 14:41/M
358 Seth Rich Canton GA 309 12 M 42 11-14 45:40.0 14:44/M
359 Christopher Turner Canton GA 384 23 M 10 20-24 45:41.6 14:44/M
360 Ashley Mullins Canton GA 251 24 M 11 20-24 45:41.8 14:44/M
361 Angie Ulm Waleska GA 386 43 F 22 40-44 45:59.0 14:50/M
362 Amberly Brown Jasper GA 40 39 F 16 35-39 45:59.3 14:50/M
363 Wyatt Fisher Canton GA 116 16 M 63 15-19 46:13.9 14:55/M
364 Anna Ulm Waleska GA 387 13 F 18 11-14 46:22.2 14:57/M
365 Hailey Sutton Canton GA 432 13 F 19 11-14 46:22.6 14:57/M
366 Debbie Tederous Marietta GA 364 42 F 23 40-44 46:25.7 14:58/M
367 Julia Willman Woodstock GA 407 8 F 9 0-10 46:55.3 15:08/M
368 Mindy Willman Woodstock GA 408 45 F 15 45-49 46:56.4 15:08/M
369 Todd Prin 1102 45 M 14 45-49 47:12.6 15:14/M
370 Rachel Good 1101 9 F 10 0-10 47:14.4 15:14/M
371 Kolton Peace Canton GA 277 7 M 13 0-10 47:57.1 15:28/M
372 Campbell Turcotte Canton GA 453 11 F 20 11-14 47:58.4 15:28/M
373 Keaton Turcotte Canton GA 452 11 F 21 11-14 48:03.8 15:30/M
374 Kyle Peace Canton GA 278 46 M 15 45-49 48:04.9 15:30/M
375 Rebecca Gallimore Waleska GA 119 10 F 11 0-10 48:08.5 15:32/M
376 Ashlyn Lummus Woodstock GA 210 15 F 34 15-19 48:25.1 15:37/M
377 Cecile Henley Canton GA 154 29 F 6 25-29 48:33.9 15:40/M
378 Alan Henley Canton GA 152 30 M 4 30-34 48:34.0 15:40/M
379 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 272 78 F 1 75-99 48:41.1 15:42/M
380 Susan Shannon Woodstock GA 333 63 F 3 60-64 48:59.2 15:48/M
381 Dawn Jones Canton GA 175 47 F 16 45-49 49:39.8 16:01/M
382 Christine Milhorlace 913 45 F 17 45-49 49:39.9 16:01/M
383 Kennedie Johnson Canton GA 483 18 F 35 15-19 49:40.6 16:01/M
384 Frank Reynolds Canton GA 305 43 M 20 40-44 49:47.0 16:04/M
385 Emelia Reynolds Canton GA 304 4 F 12 0-10 49:47.8 16:04/M
386 Jennifer Reynolds Canton GA 306 33 F 7 30-34 49:47.9 16:04/M
387 Tamara Peace Canton GA 279 45 F 18 45-49 49:51.6 16:05/M
388 Regina Hedden Ellijay GA 147 39 F 17 35-39 50:09.2 16:11/M
389 Cody Hampton Canton GA 449 14 M 43 11-14 50:28.6 16:17/M
390 Meg Beinke Woodstock GA 29 18 F 36 15-19 50:28.8 16:17/M
391 Chris Hampton Canton GA 470 43 M 21 40-44 50:29.0 16:17/M
392 Jeff Beinke Woodstock GA 28 53 M 10 50-54 50:29.6 16:17/M
393 Mcgwire Wells Canton GA 402 15 M 64 15-19 50:30.5 16:17/M
394 Jake Key Canton GA 188 17 M 65 15-19 50:32.4 16:18/M
395 Blake Jones Woodstock GA 173 14 M 44 11-14 50:33.2 16:18/M
396 Billy Lummus Woodstock GA 211 17 M 66 15-19 50:36.0 16:19/M
397 Sandra Kirchoff Canton GA 192 42 F 24 40-44 50:52.3 16:25/M
398 Gladys Douglas Woodstock GA 104 71 F 2 70-74 50:52.5 16:25/M
399 Karen Nevison Woodstock GA 258 55 F 2 55-59 51:03.9 16:28/M
400 Shannon Darrah Acworth GA 85 39 M 15 35-39 51:18.4 16:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Jamie Pritchett Woodstock GA 294 32 F 8 30-34 51:35.0 16:38/M
402 Amy Hall Woodstock GA 141 30 F 9 30-34 51:35.7 16:38/M
403 Beth Watkins Canton GA 394 31 F 10 30-34 51:37.8 16:39/M
404 Courtney Jones Canton GA 174 22 F 16 20-24 51:38.2 16:39/M
405 Stacy Sinclair Woodstock GA 344 25 F 7 25-29 51:38.7 16:39/M
406 Vicky Collins 493 53 F 19 50-54 51:38.8 16:39/M
407 Adriana Collins Canton GA 496 10 F 13 0-10 51:39.0 16:40/M
408 Jason Watkins Canton GA 395 34 M 5 30-34 51:39.5 16:40/M
409 Jeff Wells Canton GA 400 44 M 22 40-44 51:41.9 16:40/M
410 Lori Wells Canton GA 401 44 F 25 40-44 51:42.8 16:41/M
411 Robert Gloer Woodstock GA 132 43 M 23 40-44 51:43.3 16:41/M
412 Amy Darrah Acworth GA 84 15 F 37 15-19 51:44.0 16:41/M
413 Shelby Darrah Acworth GA 86 33 F 11 30-34 51:44.1 16:41/M
414 Isaac Towns Fairmount GA 377 8 M 14 0-10 52:12.3 16:50/M
415 Pam Reich Canton GA 440 61 F 4 60-64 52:13.7 16:51/M
416 Jamie Towns Fairmount GA 378 36 F 18 35-39 52:22.0 16:54/M
417 Laurie Basila Canton GA 22 48 F 19 45-49 52:57.8 17:05/M
418 Malinda Lipscomb Canton GA 206 43 F 26 40-44 52:59.1 17:05/M
419 Cynthia Wheeler Woodstock GA 404 52 F 20 50-54 53:10.8 17:09/M
420 Debbie Earle Canton GA 488 49 F 20 45-49 53:34.2 17:17/M
421 Mekie Adams Canton GA 3 49 F 21 45-49 53:56.8 17:24/M
422 Jeremy Adams Canton GA 2 32 M 6 30-34 53:57.2 17:24/M
423 Aimee Adams Canton GA 1 31 F 12 30-34 53:57.8 17:24/M
424 Greg Key Canton GA 187 46 M 16 45-49 54:58.1 17:44/M
425 Cole Cloer Canton GA 75 20 M 12 20-24 54:58.1 17:44/M
426 Eric Burkhalter Canton GA 49 23 M 13 20-24 54:58.7 17:44/M
427 David Gibson Ball Ground GA 125 44 M 24 40-44 55:14.1 17:49/M
428 Leslie Gibson Ball Ground GA 126 42 F 27 40-44 55:14.9 17:49/M
429 Sue Jane Schmidt Marietta GA 1255 62 F 5 60-64 57:29.4 18:33/M
430 John Malsby Woodstock GA 218 39 M 16 35-39 57:42.6 18:37/M
431 Kate Malsby Woodstock GA 219 7 F 14 0-10 57:42.9 18:37/M
432 Ethan Towns Fairmount GA 376 10 M 15 0-10 59:56.2 19:20/M
433 Haley Satterfield Ball Ground GA 331 23 F 17 20-24 1:00:55.1 19:39/M
434 Leeann Bledsoe Canton GA 34 45 F 22 45-49 1:00:57.1 19:40/M
435 Alicia Jones Conklin NY 172 45 F 23 45-49 1:00:58.2 19:40/M
436 Stephanie Szczepkowski Powder Springs GA 363 44 F 28 40-44 1:00:59.1 19:40/M
437 Tracey Satterfield Ball Ground GA 332 49 F 24 45-49 1:01:09.8 19:44/M
438 Benji Satterfield Ball Ground GA 330 2 M 16 0-10 1:01:09.9 19:44/M
439 Allison Smith Woodstock GA 1236 41 F 29 40-44 1:06:43.1 21:31/M
440 Madeline Gundling Canton GA 1244 3 F 15 0-10 1:06:43.7 21:31/M
441 Keith Gundling Canton GA 1240 37 M 17 35-39 1:06:44.3 21:32/M
442 Audrey Gundling Canton GA 1239 7 F 16 0-10 1:06:44.8 21:32/M