BEND YOUR KNEES 5K 5K

BEND YOUR KNEES 5K

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Wootton Canton GA 359 16 M 1 15-19 18:54.2 6:06/M
2 Tracey Rossi Roswell GA 452 42 F 1 40-44 19:39.0 6:20/M
3 Caitlyn Farrell Canton GA 111 18 F 1 15-19 20:22.6 6:34/M
4 Jonathan Majeed Canton GA 464 17 M 2 15-19 20:39.1 6:40/M
5 Nicholas Schierle Marietta GA 468 16 M 3 15-19 20:41.0 6:40/M
6 Sebastian Viveros Canton GA 475 46 M 1 45-49 21:00.0 6:46/M
7 Randy Rexing Woodstock GA 484 45 M 2 45-49 21:24.0 6:54/M
8 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 1261 33 M 1 30-34 21:44.5 7:01/M
9 Troy Toddy Canton GA 458 17 M 4 15-19 21:53.7 7:04/M
10 Clark Farrell Canton GA 112 12 M 1 11-14 22:19.7 7:12/M
11 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 190 37 M 1 35-39 22:23.3 7:13/M
12 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 189 10 M 1 0-10 22:23.7 7:13/M
13 Logan Hicks Canton GA 163 14 M 2 11-14 22:35.0 7:17/M
14 Melanie Gerdes Canton GA 125 18 F 2 15-19 22:40.9 7:19/M
15 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 193 62 M 1 60-64 22:44.8 7:20/M
16 Dalton Hutchison Canton GA 428 17 M 5 15-19 22:53.6 7:23/M
17 Bob Lavender Dunwoody GA 196 47 M 3 45-49 22:57.5 7:24/M
18 Daniel Higgins Canton GA 164 40 M 1 40-44 23:03.1 7:26/M
19 Payton Davis Canton GA 86 16 F 3 15-19 23:03.1 7:26/M
20 Christopher Blanton Jasper GA 418 13 M 3 11-14 23:05.6 7:27/M
21 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 64 54 M 1 50-54 23:08.2 7:28/M
22 Jonathan Maloy Canton GA 431 24 M 1 20-24 23:09.5 7:28/M
23 Tara Bilodeau Canton GA 25 17 F 4 15-19 23:27.5 7:34/M
24 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 455 47 M 4 45-49 23:32.9 7:35/M
25 Ben Reilly 276 26 M 1 25-29 23:44.8 7:39/M
26 Cole Cagle Canton GA 489 36 M 2 35-39 23:46.0 7:40/M
27 Ashlee Law Canton GA 197 35 F 1 35-39 24:09.6 7:47/M
28 John Heggie Carrollton GA 157 53 M 2 50-54 24:16.3 7:50/M
29 Dane Viker Canton GA 336 18 M 6 15-19 24:25.5 7:53/M
30 Grant Hornbuckle Canton GA 171 14 M 4 11-14 24:29.1 7:54/M
31 Richard Bilodeau Canton GA 24 57 M 1 55-59 24:30.0 7:54/M
32 Ronnie Chastain Canton GA 66 18 M 7 15-19 24:36.0 7:56/M
33 David Viker Canton GA 337 44 M 2 40-44 24:41.4 7:58/M
34 Ellie Sanders Canton GA 291 17 F 5 15-19 24:48.6 8:00/M
35 Caden English Canton GA 365 11 M 5 11-14 24:50.5 8:01/M
36 Emily Stagmeier Ball Ground GA 456 17 F 6 15-19 24:59.4 8:04/M
37 Andres Giles Kennesaw GA 130 38 M 3 35-39 25:04.4 8:05/M
38 Thomas Wootton Canton GA 360 49 M 5 45-49 25:06.3 8:06/M
39 David Rockey White GA 284 46 M 6 45-49 25:10.2 8:07/M
40 Cal Matheny Atlanta GA 685 83 M 1 75-99 25:12.5 8:08/M
41 Brandon Gapin Canton GA 122 15 M 8 15-19 25:14.2 8:08/M
42 Neal Maloy Canton GA 209 58 M 2 55-59 25:26.6 8:12/M
43 Matthew Roberson 281 15 M 9 15-19 25:29.6 8:13/M
44 William Francoletti Alpharetta GA 466 16 M 10 15-19 25:32.1 8:14/M
45 Cody Butler White GA 387 12 M 6 11-14 25:48.9 8:19/M
46 Paige English Canton GA 109 40 F 2 40-44 25:58.5 8:23/M
47 Taylor Gallimore Waleska GA 120 24 M 2 20-24 26:03.0 8:24/M
48 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 463 64 M 2 60-64 26:23.0 8:31/M
49 Jessica Deluca Canton GA 95 39 F 2 35-39 26:25.2 8:31/M
50 Evan Nee Canton GA 246 21 M 3 20-24 26:30.2 8:33/M
51 Neele Gray Canton GA 140 26 M 2 25-29 26:32.7 8:34/M
52 Edward Andres Chacon Canton GA 63 15 M 11 15-19 26:36.5 8:35/M
53 Tim Mullins Canton GA 441 56 M 3 55-59 26:37.8 8:35/M
54 Sydney Brown Canton GA 1048 17 F 7 15-19 26:38.5 8:35/M
55 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 498 70 F 1 70-74 26:41.7 8:36/M
56 Morgan Raines Woodstock GA 270 48 M 7 45-49 26:42.1 8:37/M
57 Ted Towns Fairmount GA 324 35 M 4 35-39 26:49.1 8:39/M
58 Carl Davis Martin GA 85 29 M 3 25-29 27:00.2 8:43/M
59 Kaitlin Doody Canton GA 100 25 F 1 25-29 27:02.5 8:43/M
60 John Hale Jefferson GA 146 48 M 8 45-49 27:06.1 8:45/M
61 Lucas Campbell Canton GA 453 14 M 7 11-14 27:14.3 8:47/M
62 Aubrey Sharp Canton GA 406 18 M 12 15-19 27:24.5 8:50/M
63 David Smith Canton GA 474 46 M 9 45-49 27:36.9 8:54/M
64 Haley Copen Canton GA 73 14 F 1 11-14 27:37.0 8:55/M
65 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 118 51 F 1 50-54 27:48.0 8:58/M
66 Vincent Squire Woodstock GA 307 41 M 3 40-44 27:49.8 8:58/M
67 Braden Hipps Woodstock GA 383 7 M 2 0-10 27:51.0 8:59/M
68 Karen Williams Canton GA 473 31 F 1 30-34 27:57.9 9:01/M
69 Zack Dulong Canton GA 388 19 M 13 15-19 28:05.7 9:04/M
70 Keagan Sigler 296 15 M 14 15-19 28:05.9 9:04/M
71 Devin Hansbury Canton GA 150 15 M 15 15-19 28:12.4 9:06/M
72 Sarah Hipps Woodstock GA 385 34 F 2 30-34 28:14.1 9:06/M
73 Sean Howell Canton GA 401 14 M 8 11-14 28:25.6 9:10/M
74 Garrett Miles Ball Ground GA 227 14 M 9 11-14 28:25.6 9:10/M
75 Bill McNutt Jr Canton GA 226 14 M 10 11-14 28:29.9 9:11/M
76 Camren Fambrough Canton GA 110 14 M 11 11-14 28:37.6 9:14/M
77 Jordan Johnson Canton GA 367 24 M 4 20-24 28:42.3 9:15/M
78 Pierce Giles Kennesaw GA 132 11 M 12 11-14 28:44.3 9:16/M
79 Kaitlyn Morris Canton GA 237 14 F 2 11-14 28:48.2 9:17/M
80 Michael D'Angelo Canton GA 459 14 M 13 11-14 28:49.2 9:18/M
81 Dawson Hepler Canton GA 160 16 M 16 15-19 28:54.6 9:19/M
82 Sheri Fether Canton GA 114 48 F 1 45-49 28:56.1 9:20/M
83 Lynn Simmons Canton GA 432 46 F 2 45-49 28:59.9 9:21/M
84 Christiana Adams Canton GA 462 15 F 8 15-19 29:01.4 9:22/M
85 Melanie Lausier Canton GA 195 40 F 3 40-44 29:09.9 9:24/M
86 Alex Gomez Canton GA 137 39 M 5 35-39 29:11.9 9:25/M
87 Wyatt Caleb Cagle Canton GA 488 12 M 14 11-14 29:18.3 9:27/M
88 Anthony D'Angelo Canton GA 83 14 M 15 11-14 29:23.3 9:29/M
89 Joseph Michael Christian Canton GA 486 10 M 3 0-10 29:30.0 9:31/M
90 Alex Dulong Canton GA 391 19 M 17 15-19 29:30.2 9:31/M
91 Richie Brown Jasper GA 295 42 M 4 40-44 29:38.9 9:34/M
92 Margaret Ray 273 53 F 2 50-54 29:45.4 9:36/M
93 William Van Schuyver Marietta GA 333 38 M 6 35-39 29:46.0 9:36/M
94 Khalil Walker Canton GA 343 15 M 18 15-19 29:46.9 9:36/M
95 Nicholas Garcia Canton GA 123 29 M 4 25-29 29:56.9 9:39/M
96 Trey Olson Woodstock GA 381 51 M 3 50-54 29:57.5 9:40/M
97 Gabriel Martinez 422 30 M 2 30-34 29:58.0 9:40/M
98 Brian Hightower Canton GA 382 52 M 4 50-54 30:00.8 9:41/M
99 Hayley Marks Kennesaw GA 212 25 F 2 25-29 30:06.1 9:43/M
100 Cindy Comstock Canton GA 72 55 F 1 55-59 30:11.2 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Stacy Contos Marietta GA 424 36 F 3 35-39 30:16.5 9:46/M
102 Blake King Canton GA 187 14 M 16 11-14 30:19.7 9:47/M
103 Tate Brown Jasper GA 43 13 M 17 11-14 30:19.8 9:47/M
104 Chris Garity Canton GA 124 44 M 5 40-44 30:31.3 9:51/M
105 Thalia Castillo Canton GA 1061 18 F 9 15-19 30:34.2 9:52/M
106 Jarrett Murdock Canton GA 379 15 M 19 15-19 30:42.3 9:54/M
107 Lydia Galyon Canton GA 121 14 F 3 11-14 30:44.0 9:55/M
108 Julie West Woodstock GA 355 28 F 3 25-29 30:45.2 9:55/M
109 Colin McNulty Canton GA 414 33 M 3 30-34 30:48.9 9:56/M
110 Ludwig Loubser Marietta GA 205 49 M 10 45-49 30:56.8 9:59/M
111 Anthony Solano Canton GA 306 15 M 20 15-19 30:58.7 9:59/M
112 Matthew Francoletti Alpharetta GA 467 46 M 11 45-49 30:59.2 10:00/M
113 Ben Biesecker Canton GA 23 18 M 21 15-19 31:03.9 10:01/M
114 Rylee Deaton Canton GA 91 10 F 1 0-10 31:04.3 10:01/M
115 Benidicto Guzman Canton GA 145 31 M 4 30-34 31:06.2 10:02/M
116 Brennan Perry 260 14 M 18 11-14 31:09.2 10:03/M
117 Sharri Twyman 332 38 F 4 35-39 31:09.9 10:03/M
118 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1260 70 M 1 70-74 31:10.0 10:03/M
119 Juliana Copen Canton GA 74 47 F 3 45-49 31:14.4 10:05/M
120 Lucinda Wilhelm 421 36 F 5 35-39 31:17.6 10:05/M
121 Jake Martin 214 15 M 22 15-19 31:17.8 10:05/M
122 Lance Murdock Canton GA 378 50 M 5 50-54 31:18.5 10:06/M
123 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 9 14 F 4 11-14 31:19.3 10:06/M
124 Austin Waller Canton GA 345 14 M 19 11-14 31:22.6 10:07/M
125 Mckinley Hunter Canton GA 177 14 M 20 11-14 31:23.0 10:07/M
126 Caitlin Hawley Canton GA 155 15 F 10 15-19 31:24.1 10:08/M
127 Arthur Mosley II Canton GA 242 39 M 7 35-39 31:33.4 10:11/M
128 Stewart Wood Alpharetta GA 451 16 M 23 15-19 31:36.3 10:12/M
129 Allie Pitts Canton GA 263 54 F 3 50-54 31:42.4 10:14/M
130 Donna Ross Alpharetta GA 465 39 F 6 35-39 31:46.9 10:15/M
131 Carson Gibson Ball Ground GA 127 9 M 4 0-10 31:53.2 10:17/M
132 Denise Mastroserio Canton GA 216 45 F 4 45-49 32:02.7 10:20/M
133 Daryl Clark Fairmount GA 68 37 M 8 35-39 32:04.3 10:21/M
134 Sherri Price Royston GA 460 49 F 5 45-49 32:11.1 10:23/M
135 Keith Lester Royston GA 461 57 M 4 55-59 32:11.2 10:23/M
136 Randall Boyette Canton GA 39 45 M 12 45-49 32:15.9 10:24/M
137 Avery Baker Canton GA 13 14 F 5 11-14 32:17.3 10:25/M
138 Jason Parham Canton GA 393 32 M 5 30-34 32:24.6 10:27/M
139 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1166 35 F 7 35-39 32:25.4 10:27/M
140 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 194 73 M 2 70-74 32:28.8 10:28/M
141 Jack Tuszynski Canton GA 331 45 M 13 45-49 32:33.3 10:30/M
142 Emma Simmons Canton GA 433 16 F 11 15-19 32:35.5 10:31/M
143 Debra Sisk Canton GA 298 52 F 4 50-54 32:37.1 10:31/M
144 Tim O'Pry Waleska GA 254 59 M 5 55-59 32:44.0 10:34/M
145 Joshua Crowley Canton GA 80 17 M 24 15-19 32:47.9 10:35/M
146 Christopher Mancuso Canton GA 210 17 M 25 15-19 32:51.8 10:36/M
147 Jesse Blankenship Canton GA 26 16 F 12 15-19 32:52.0 10:36/M
148 Gage Meyer Canton GA 471 14 M 21 11-14 32:57.0 10:38/M
149 Matt Brubaker Waleska GA 45 17 M 26 15-19 32:57.4 10:38/M
150 Richard Hall Woodstock GA 149 65 M 1 65-69 33:00.5 10:39/M
151 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 1046 60 M 3 60-64 33:01.5 10:39/M
152 Jadon Deaton Canton GA 89 12 M 22 11-14 33:02.2 10:39/M
153 Hydee Weis Canton GA 352 44 F 4 40-44 33:02.8 10:39/M
154 Amy Karch Canton GA 183 44 F 5 40-44 33:03.1 10:40/M
155 Linda Payne Ball Ground GA 257 41 F 6 40-44 33:06.8 10:41/M
156 Lisa Payne Canton GA 258 46 F 6 45-49 33:07.3 10:41/M
157 Sherri Rega Jasper GA 369 34 F 3 30-34 33:11.1 10:42/M
158 Steven Rosales Ball Ground GA 289 35 M 9 35-39 33:11.5 10:42/M
159 Haylee Donley Canton GA 470 12 F 6 11-14 33:12.0 10:43/M
160 Noah Gibson Ball Ground GA 129 14 M 23 11-14 33:13.4 10:43/M
161 Joe Decourcey 93 15 M 27 15-19 33:14.4 10:43/M
162 Mckinley Blanton Jasper GA 416 12 F 7 11-14 33:14.6 10:43/M
163 Jonathan Blanton Jasper GA 419 11 M 24 11-14 33:23.1 10:46/M
164 Grant Dubiel 102 14 M 25 11-14 33:26.4 10:47/M
165 Robin McWhirter Waleska GA 412 43 F 7 40-44 33:34.3 10:50/M
166 Martha Worley Covington GA 454 46 F 7 45-49 33:48.2 10:54/M
167 Peggy Mullins Canton GA 440 53 F 5 50-54 33:49.2 10:55/M
168 James Clement 69 47 M 14 45-49 33:54.9 10:56/M
169 Denny Hall Canton GA 148 32 M 6 30-34 34:01.7 10:58/M
170 Olen Boughner Canton GA 36 32 M 7 30-34 34:04.2 10:59/M
171 Davis Driskell Decatur GA 479 12 M 26 11-14 34:09.6 11:01/M
172 Betsy Driskell 101 46 F 8 45-49 34:09.7 11:01/M
173 Vanna Hernandez Canton GA 161 25 F 4 25-29 34:25.5 11:06/M
174 Oodie Mohar Canton GA 500 16 M 28 15-19 34:25.6 11:06/M
175 Justin Yackee Kennesaw GA 438 27 M 5 25-29 34:29.1 11:07/M
176 Amber Wade Canton GA 437 19 F 13 15-19 34:29.8 11:07/M
177 Karen Bauer Smyrna GA 22 51 F 6 50-54 34:33.3 11:09/M
178 Larry Morris Woodstock GA 439 45 M 15 45-49 34:38.3 11:10/M
179 Sean Loubser Marietta GA 206 17 M 29 15-19 34:42.7 11:12/M
180 Alexa Pavese Canton GA 457 10 F 2 0-10 34:45.8 11:13/M
181 Matthew Withrow Ellijay GA 1262 14 M 27 11-14 34:46.5 11:13/M
182 Christy Wade Hiram GA 340 32 F 4 30-34 35:04.2 11:19/M
183 Braden Wallace Canton GA 375 12 M 28 11-14 35:04.6 11:19/M
184 George Anderson Canton GA 1055 57 M 6 55-59 35:09.7 11:20/M
185 Robert Haugh 154 48 M 16 45-49 35:12.8 11:21/M
186 Brandon Williams Canton GA 472 35 M 10 35-39 35:26.3 11:26/M
187 Ty Swanson Waleska GA 316 13 M 29 11-14 35:27.7 11:26/M
188 Terry Dionne Ball Ground GA 96 46 F 9 45-49 35:30.2 11:27/M
189 Morgan Rosales Ball Ground GA 1097 10 F 3 0-10 35:39.4 11:30/M
190 Jeffrey Nevison Woodstock GA 249 58 M 7 55-59 35:42.8 11:31/M
191 Ashley Gibson Ball Ground GA 126 20 F 1 20-24 35:46.9 11:32/M
192 Brett Mullins Holly Springs GA 244 53 M 6 50-54 35:51.4 11:34/M
193 Susan Manning Dallas GA 211 55 F 2 55-59 35:54.2 11:35/M
194 Victoria Blanton Jasper GA 417 14 F 8 11-14 35:56.8 11:35/M
195 Mana Clara Moncoda 233 36 F 8 35-39 35:57.2 11:36/M
196 Dave Dozier Canton GA 368 43 M 6 40-44 35:58.8 11:36/M
197 Will Cagle Canton GA 487 36 M 11 35-39 36:11.4 11:40/M
198 David Gibson Ball Ground GA 128 45 M 17 45-49 36:12.7 11:41/M
199 Lorraine Price Ball Ground GA 265 45 F 10 45-49 36:18.3 11:43/M
200 Charlie Dwyer Canton GA 427 13 M 30 11-14 36:23.2 11:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Rodney Burley Conley GA 46 51 M 7 50-54 36:31.1 11:47/M
202 Brian Simmons Canton GA 434 46 M 18 45-49 36:32.1 11:47/M
203 Justin Hipps Woodstock GA 384 34 M 8 30-34 36:33.3 11:47/M
204 Erika Brand Acworth GA 40 26 F 5 25-29 36:38.9 11:49/M
205 Susan Zinkil Canton GA 364 46 F 11 45-49 36:50.7 11:53/M
206 Robert Arrieta 8 53 M 8 50-54 36:53.1 11:54/M
207 Jennifer Swift Canton GA 415 40 F 8 40-44 36:53.5 11:54/M
208 Randy Davis Menlo GA 398 51 F 7 50-54 37:20.7 12:03/M
209 Camryn Deaton Canton GA 87 9 F 4 0-10 37:31.6 12:06/M
210 Will Earle Canton GA 410 9 M 5 0-10 37:32.0 12:06/M
211 Cindy Bearden Canton GA 408 49 F 12 45-49 37:32.1 12:06/M
212 Haley Davis Menlo GA 399 14 F 9 11-14 37:33.8 12:07/M
213 Chandler Cantrell Canton GA 49 14 M 31 11-14 37:40.6 12:09/M
214 Ryan Rockey White GA 286 13 M 32 11-14 37:40.9 12:09/M
215 Christie Mixon Canton GA 231 20 F 2 20-24 37:50.2 12:12/M
216 Adam Regelsky Kennesaw GA 275 47 M 19 45-49 37:51.8 12:13/M
217 Will Barnes Whire GA 19 14 M 33 11-14 37:53.1 12:13/M
218 Destin Nobles Canton GA 251 14 M 34 11-14 38:00.6 12:15/M
219 Jenny Slater Canton GA 477 36 F 9 35-39 38:05.5 12:17/M
220 Joy Cagle Canton GA 490 34 F 5 30-34 38:08.8 12:18/M
221 Theron Vines Canton GA 338 14 M 35 11-14 38:11.4 12:19/M
222 Cristin Geiger 448 29 F 6 25-29 38:15.1 12:20/M
223 Jennifer Reynolds Canton GA 278 34 F 6 30-34 38:21.9 12:22/M
224 Michele Prance Canton GA 374 46 F 13 45-49 38:21.9 12:22/M
225 Frank Reynolds Canton GA 277 44 M 7 40-44 38:21.9 12:22/M
226 Patty Baker 16 53 F 8 50-54 38:22.7 12:23/M
227 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 1258 66 F 1 65-69 38:24.0 12:23/M
228 Devin Witcher 357 23 F 3 20-24 38:25.0 12:24/M
229 Tristan Padgett Ball Ground GA 256 15 M 30 15-19 38:25.1 12:24/M
230 Beth Padgett Woodstock GA 450 29 F 7 25-29 38:25.5 12:24/M
231 Matthew Roberts 282 27 M 6 25-29 38:29.3 12:25/M
232 Ethan Bolton Canton GA 33 14 M 36 11-14 38:31.6 12:25/M
233 Martha Cowart Canton GA 76 65 F 2 65-69 38:43.2 12:29/M
234 Jen Deaton Canton GA 90 40 F 9 40-44 38:46.2 12:30/M
235 Don Deaton Canton GA 88 43 M 8 40-44 38:47.0 12:31/M
236 Asa Baker Canton GA 12 11 M 37 11-14 38:49.8 12:31/M
237 Jamey Baker Canton GA 15 46 M 20 45-49 38:50.2 12:32/M
238 Misty Sheffield Canton GA 482 45 F 14 45-49 38:54.5 12:33/M
239 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 499 72 M 3 70-74 39:04.9 12:36/M
240 Dillon Loubser Marietta GA 204 15 M 31 15-19 39:05.0 12:36/M
241 Kristen Rosales Ball Ground GA 288 32 F 7 30-34 39:07.6 12:37/M
242 Jaden Williams White GA 356 14 M 38 11-14 39:16.2 12:40/M
243 Carson Rhodes Canton GA 386 12 M 39 11-14 39:17.1 12:40/M
244 Joseph Dodd 99 15 M 32 15-19 39:18.3 12:41/M
245 Noah Benzel Canton GA 397 13 M 40 11-14 39:21.3 12:42/M
246 Kathleen O'Pry Waleska GA 253 27 F 8 25-29 39:28.3 12:44/M
247 Brandi Donley Canton GA 494 38 F 10 35-39 39:30.1 12:45/M
248 Abby Thomas Canton GA 320 44 F 10 40-44 39:30.3 12:45/M
249 Brian Puckett Canton GA 267 37 M 12 35-39 39:30.6 12:45/M
250 Graham Sheffield Carrollton GA 481 17 M 33 15-19 39:31.6 12:45/M
251 Madison Steinberg Canton GA 310 13 F 10 11-14 39:33.0 12:45/M
252 Kristen Zapp Woodstock GA 362 31 F 8 30-34 39:33.0 12:45/M
253 Jason Cantrell Canton GA 50 44 M 9 40-44 39:36.3 12:46/M
254 Bennett Ulm Waleska GA 405 12 M 41 11-14 39:37.2 12:47/M
255 Nathan Rich Canton GA 279 16 M 34 15-19 39:38.2 12:47/M
256 Seth Rich Canton GA 280 13 M 42 11-14 39:40.4 12:48/M
257 Shana Gaa Canton GA 429 33 F 9 30-34 39:44.7 12:49/M
258 Abbey Weaver Canton GA 1080 17 F 14 15-19 39:45.3 12:49/M
259 Alison Alderfer Waleska GA 372 25 F 9 25-29 39:45.5 12:49/M
260 Jared Deed Canton GA 94 15 M 35 15-19 39:45.6 12:49/M
261 Christopher Hensley Canton GA 159 16 M 36 15-19 39:46.2 12:50/M
262 Cindy Weaver Canton GA 1073 51 F 9 50-54 39:46.5 12:50/M
263 Austin Alderfer Waleska GA 373 26 M 7 25-29 39:46.6 12:50/M
264 Griffin Turcotte Canton GA 328 14 M 43 11-14 39:54.0 12:52/M
265 Justus Grogan 143 14 M 44 11-14 39:56.2 12:53/M
266 Mason Busbee Canton GA 47 15 M 37 15-19 39:59.0 12:54/M
267 Levi Hughes Canton GA 175 14 M 45 11-14 39:59.4 12:54/M
268 Ryan Chambers Canton GA 65 15 M 38 15-19 40:01.0 12:55/M
269 Stell Morris 239 16 M 39 15-19 40:01.8 12:55/M
270 Forrest Leachman Cartersville GA 199 43 M 10 40-44 40:02.3 12:55/M
271 Cora Lynn Leachman Cartersville GA 198 9 F 5 0-10 40:02.4 12:55/M
272 Darius Harris Canton GA 153 15 M 40 15-19 40:03.0 12:55/M
273 Dean Woodall Canton GA 483 49 M 21 45-49 40:04.6 12:55/M
274 Campbell Turcotte Canton GA 327 12 F 11 11-14 40:11.3 12:58/M
275 Michael Shaw Canton GA 436 19 M 41 15-19 40:16.9 12:59/M
276 Alexis Boyette Canton GA 435 19 F 15 15-19 40:17.1 13:00/M
277 Rick Grubb Canton GA 144 68 M 2 65-69 40:22.1 13:01/M
278 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 353 63 F 1 60-64 40:23.4 13:02/M
279 Hope McWhirter Waleska GA 411 11 F 12 11-14 40:31.5 13:04/M
280 Darren Lavisier Canton GA 480 16 M 42 15-19 40:39.8 13:07/M
281 Alex Baker Canton GA 10 11 M 46 11-14 40:54.9 13:12/M
282 Hayley Williams Canton GA 442 28 F 10 25-29 41:00.9 13:14/M
283 Ricky Sorrells Menlo GA 400 55 M 8 55-59 41:12.6 13:17/M
284 Claire Dunlap Canton GA 469 17 F 16 15-19 41:19.6 13:20/M
285 Amy Baker Canton GA 11 42 F 11 40-44 41:20.2 13:20/M
286 Mandy Parker Ball Ground GA 371 35 F 11 35-39 41:21.2 13:20/M
287 Peige Payne Canton GA 259 49 F 15 45-49 41:24.2 13:21/M
288 Katy Prosceno Canton GA 478 30 F 10 30-34 41:51.5 13:30/M
289 Melissa Fountain 119 26 F 11 25-29 41:53.0 13:31/M
290 Melissa Cronan Ball Ground GA 79 47 F 16 45-49 41:58.9 13:32/M
291 Dwayne Tiller Jr Canton GA 323 18 M 43 15-19 42:06.7 13:35/M
292 Steven Morrison Canton GA 241 16 M 44 15-19 42:07.0 13:35/M
293 Glen Martin Woodstock GA 213 60 M 4 60-64 42:08.3 13:35/M
294 Margaret Raines Woodstock GA 269 48 F 17 45-49 42:08.6 13:35/M
295 Jacob Sims Canton GA 1021 26 M 8 25-29 42:11.6 13:36/M
296 Dominique Tiller 493 15 M 45 15-19 42:11.8 13:36/M
297 Hannah Wallace Canton GA 344 20 F 4 20-24 42:15.5 13:38/M
298 Sloania Neim Canton GA 247 52 F 10 50-54 42:16.4 13:38/M
299 Madison Downey Canton GA 396 16 F 17 15-19 42:19.9 13:39/M
300 Shawn Lee 202 44 M 11 40-44 42:24.1 13:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jamie Wills Canton GA 394 37 F 12 35-39 42:37.5 13:45/M
302 Andrea Decourcey 92 48 F 18 45-49 42:47.6 13:48/M
303 Nathan Carson Canton GA 56 10 M 6 0-10 43:23.5 14:00/M
304 Brock Thompson Canton GA 322 16 M 46 15-19 43:27.7 14:01/M
305 Pete Millen Canton GA 228 17 M 47 15-19 43:27.9 14:01/M
306 Bob Pendergrass Jasper GA 413 69 M 3 65-69 43:33.9 14:03/M
307 Lori Edmondson Jasper GA 106 28 F 12 25-29 43:41.6 14:05/M
308 Sarah Wright Jasper GA 361 25 F 13 25-29 43:41.6 14:05/M
309 Jaimee Hood Canton GA 170 38 F 13 35-39 43:50.6 14:08/M
310 Julie Smith Canton GA 301 42 F 12 40-44 44:15.9 14:16/M
311 Carson Rockey White GA 283 18 F 18 15-19 44:20.1 14:18/M
312 Melanie Rockey White GA 285 46 F 19 45-49 44:23.6 14:19/M
313 Abigale Bearden Canton GA 409 18 F 19 15-19 44:27.6 14:20/M
314 Courtney Clark Ball Ground GA 67 17 F 20 15-19 44:27.7 14:20/M
315 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1259 69 M 4 65-69 44:36.1 14:23/M
316 Trent McAllister Canton GA 220 14 M 47 11-14 44:46.9 14:26/M
317 Hunter Phillips Jasper GA 476 14 M 48 11-14 44:47.6 14:27/M
318 Daniel Picha 262 31 M 9 30-34 44:53.5 14:29/M
319 Lucas Barry Canton GA 20 14 M 49 11-14 44:55.1 14:29/M
320 Glenda Rector 274 56 F 3 55-59 45:04.0 14:32/M
321 Nick Jones Ball Ground GA 182 14 M 50 11-14 45:04.8 14:32/M
322 Colby Steadham Canton GA 308 14 M 51 11-14 45:18.2 14:37/M
323 Daniel Griffin Cartersville GA 142 35 M 13 35-39 45:23.9 14:38/M
324 Dick Amell Canton GA 7 67 M 5 65-69 45:38.7 14:43/M
325 Kitty Martin Woodstock GA 215 57 F 4 55-59 45:44.2 14:45/M
326 Alexandra Maloy Canton GA 430 23 F 5 20-24 45:49.4 14:47/M
327 Sabrena Prather 264 45 F 20 45-49 46:03.5 14:51/M
328 Zachary Morris Waleska GA 240 16 M 48 15-19 46:12.7 14:54/M
329 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 363 71 F 2 70-74 46:14.3 14:55/M
330 Jeffrey Goettel 136 40 M 12 40-44 46:20.7 14:57/M
331 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 501 70 M 4 70-74 46:21.0 14:57/M
332 Barbara Smallman Duluth GA 502 73 F 3 70-74 46:21.1 14:57/M
333 Mary Jones Roswell GA 496 60 F 2 60-64 46:53.6 15:07/M
334 George Barrie Canton GA 449 68 M 6 65-69 46:53.7 15:07/M
335 Kaitlyn Smith Canton GA 302 26 F 14 25-29 46:54.1 15:08/M
336 Beth Dulong Canton GA 389 51 F 11 50-54 46:54.2 15:08/M
337 Tina Case Indio CA 495 59 F 5 55-59 46:59.2 15:09/M
338 Sandy Cascioli Kennesaw GA 62 52 F 12 50-54 47:22.9 15:17/M
339 Michael Cascioli Kennesaw GA 61 55 M 9 55-59 47:23.2 15:17/M
340 Morgan Summers Ball Ground GA 425 19 F 21 15-19 47:28.7 15:19/M
341 Connie Swanson Waleska GA 315 45 F 21 45-49 47:37.7 15:22/M
342 Angie Ulm Waleska GA 404 44 F 13 40-44 47:38.6 15:22/M
343 Gladys Douglas Woodstock GA 403 72 F 4 70-74 47:38.7 15:22/M
344 Anna Ulm Waleska GA 402 14 F 13 11-14 47:38.8 15:22/M
345 Kayley Lee 201 12 F 14 11-14 47:38.9 15:22/M
346 Jenna Roland Canton GA 376 23 F 6 20-24 48:30.6 15:39/M
347 Kathy Hogan Woodstock GA 168 60 F 3 60-64 48:33.4 15:40/M
348 Wesley Lee Canton GA 203 16 M 49 15-19 48:35.8 15:40/M
349 D J Morgan Canton GA 236 18 M 50 15-19 48:36.8 15:41/M
350 Chip Healan Waleska GA 156 16 M 51 15-19 48:45.2 15:44/M
351 Alexa Verable Woodstock GA 335 8 F 6 0-10 48:45.7 15:44/M
352 Daylan Green 141 20 F 7 20-24 48:46.1 15:44/M
353 Mary Elizabeth Bush Canton GA 48 24 F 8 20-24 49:01.8 15:49/M
354 Jennifer Eidenire Canton GA 107 51 F 13 50-54 49:03.1 15:49/M
355 Keaton Turcotte Canton GA 329 12 F 15 11-14 49:11.0 15:52/M
356 Mackenzie Carson Canton GA 55 11 F 16 11-14 49:11.3 15:52/M
357 Julia Malachowski Canton GA 1000 26 F 15 25-29 49:25.3 15:56/M
358 Chase Harris Waleska GA 152 16 M 52 15-19 49:34.1 15:59/M
359 Jacob Houwing Canton GA 172 14 M 52 11-14 49:42.9 16:02/M
360 Stephanie Carson Canton GA 58 44 F 14 40-44 50:05.1 16:09/M
361 Beth Baker 14 36 F 14 35-39 50:36.2 16:19/M
362 Diane McCoy Canton GA 224 47 F 22 45-49 50:40.1 16:21/M
363 Jessica McBride Marietta GA 222 27 F 16 25-29 50:42.3 16:21/M
364 Tonya Stansel Canton GA 446 46 F 23 45-49 50:43.2 16:22/M
365 Vicki Stancel Davenport Canton GA 447 50 F 14 50-54 50:44.4 16:22/M
366 Sammy Cassell Canton GA 392 14 M 53 11-14 50:45.4 16:22/M
367 Christopher Dulong Canton GA 390 15 M 53 15-19 50:45.6 16:22/M
368 Debora Earle Canton GA 104 50 F 15 50-54 50:50.3 16:24/M
369 Jenny Howell Ball Ground GA 174 35 F 15 35-39 50:55.1 16:25/M
370 Debbie Tederous Marietta GA 319 43 F 15 40-44 51:16.7 16:32/M
371 Alana Rase Canton GA 271 17 F 22 15-19 51:18.0 16:33/M
372 Theresa Rase Canton GA 272 49 F 24 45-49 51:18.0 16:33/M
373 Sandra Tant Rome GA 317 53 F 16 50-54 51:18.9 16:33/M
374 Susan Shannon Woodstock GA 294 64 F 4 60-64 51:25.3 16:35/M
375 Logan Parker Ball Ground GA 370 7 M 7 0-10 51:41.9 16:40/M
376 Casey Milsaps 229 15 M 54 15-19 51:43.7 16:41/M
377 Deb Ballou Smyrna GA 17 58 F 6 55-59 51:49.6 16:43/M
378 Trevor Smith Canton GA 304 17 M 55 15-19 51:57.9 16:45/M
379 Kim Kulwicki Powder Springs GA 192 53 F 17 50-54 52:32.0 16:57/M
380 Derek Kulwicki Powder Springs GA 191 47 M 22 45-49 52:32.2 16:57/M
381 Susan Schmidt Marietta GA 292 63 F 5 60-64 53:17.1 17:11/M
382 Hunter Jones Canton GA 180 20 M 5 20-24 53:27.6 17:15/M
383 Amanda Blanton Canton GA 27 34 F 11 30-34 53:27.8 17:15/M
384 Brianna Carson Canton GA 52 11 F 17 11-14 54:02.1 17:26/M
385 Kaitlyn Carson Canton GA 54 16 F 23 15-19 54:02.3 17:26/M
386 Ann McBride Marietta GA 221 64 F 6 60-64 54:03.4 17:26/M
387 Rob Carson Canton GA 57 46 M 23 45-49 54:03.6 17:26/M
388 Russ McBride Marietta GA 223 58 M 10 55-59 54:03.8 17:26/M
389 Ashley Howell 173 11 F 18 11-14 54:10.3 17:28/M
390 Amy Hall Canton GA 147 30 F 12 30-34 54:10.6 17:28/M
391 Brett Morgan Canton GA 235 16 M 56 15-19 54:28.9 17:34/M
392 Madalyn Townsend Waleska GA 325 15 F 24 15-19 54:35.9 17:36/M
393 Haleigh Baxter Canton GA 407 18 F 25 15-19 54:36.0 17:37/M
394 Morgan Steinberg Canton GA 311 16 F 26 15-19 54:36.5 17:37/M
395 Nicole Vellila Woodstock GA 334 29 F 17 25-29 54:44.0 17:39/M
396 Sharon Clark Ball Ground GA 443 47 F 25 45-49 54:55.2 17:43/M
397 Jamie Pritchett Waleska GA 266 33 F 13 30-34 54:55.5 17:43/M
398 Andrew Hodgins Canton GA 167 16 M 57 15-19 55:25.1 17:53/M
399 Jake Alvey Canton GA 6 16 M 58 15-19 55:25.1 17:53/M
400 Chandler Lanier Canton GA 497 16 M 59 15-19 55:25.2 17:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Obie Brannon Canton GA 41 17 M 60 15-19 55:25.2 17:53/M
402 Cameron Graham Canton GA 138 15 M 61 15-19 55:25.6 17:53/M
403 Wyatt Fisher Canton GA 115 17 M 62 15-19 55:25.6 17:53/M
404 Seth Bristol Canton GA 42 19 M 63 15-19 55:25.7 17:53/M
405 Pam Reich Canton GA 423 62 F 7 60-64 55:35.1 17:56/M
406 Ashley Lee Talking Rock GA 200 36 F 16 35-39 57:10.8 18:26/M
407 Nitasha Ginn Woodstock GA 134 32 F 14 30-34 57:23.8 18:31/M
408 Christopher Ginn Woodstock GA 133 31 M 10 30-34 57:24.5 18:31/M
409 Carolyn Moreaniec 234 40 F 16 40-44 58:41.5 18:56/M
410 Kenneth Johnson 179 51 M 9 50-54 58:41.8 18:56/M
411 Allison Stephens Jasper GA 366 15 F 27 15-19 58:49.2 18:58/M
412 Laiken Wade Canton GA 341 15 F 28 15-19 58:49.4 18:58/M
413 Charla Summers Ball Ground GA 426 48 F 26 45-49 59:03.4 19:03/M
414 Jennifer Akins Canton GA 4 18 F 29 15-19 1:00:16.6 19:26/M
415 Jeremy Akins Canton GA 5 40 M 13 40-44 1:00:18.0 19:27/M
416 Beth Webb 351 57 F 7 55-59 1:00:27.7 19:30/M
417 Patti Glover 135 47 F 27 45-49 1:00:27.9 19:30/M
418 Kristina Botzong 34 30 F 15 30-34 1:00:48.6 19:37/M
419 Michelle Simmons 297 28 F 18 25-29 1:00:48.7 19:37/M
420 Leeann Bledsoe Canton GA 30 46 F 28 45-49 1:02:24.1 20:08/M
421 Brody Bledsoe Canton GA 28 12 M 54 11-14 1:02:24.8 20:08/M