2015 - Bethlehem Starlight 5K Starlight5K/FR

2015 - Bethlehem Starlight 5K

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Starlight5K/FR

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Darrius Tompkins Stephens GA 902 45 M 1 45-49 18:20.0 5:55/M
2 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 558 33 M 1 30-34 20:57.8 6:45/M
3 Ryan Miller Monroe GA 624 16 M 1 15-19 21:59.3 7:05/M
4 Ryan Janco Auburn GA 931 19 M 2 15-19 23:02.0 7:26/M
5 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 916 48 M 2 45-49 23:02.4 7:26/M
6 Brandi Pieplow Jefferson GA 638 37 F 1 35-39 23:22.7 7:32/M
7 Carl Fuller Winder GA 696 46 M 3 45-49 23:36.0 7:37/M
8 Eric Patrick Winder GA 921 56 M 1 55-59 23:37.5 7:37/M
9 David Eckles Athens GA 901 40 M 1 40-44 23:57.1 7:44/M
10 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 511 50 F 1 50-54 24:13.1 7:49/M
11 Jeff Miller Hoschton GA 928 57 M 2 55-59 25:22.1 8:11/M
12 Al Ludwick Loganville GA 604 64 M 1 60-64 25:33.2 8:15/M
13 Colby Sikes Dacula GA 668 12 M 1 11-14 25:51.9 8:20/M
14 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 634 65 M 1 65-69 25:53.8 8:21/M
15 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 698 47 M 4 45-49 25:56.6 8:22/M
16 John Hale Jefferson GA 564 48 M 5 45-49 26:00.8 8:23/M
17 David Beeland Hoschton GA 508 46 M 6 45-49 26:34.9 8:34/M
18 Will Cwiertniak Bethlehem GA 540 39 M 1 35-39 26:40.3 8:36/M
19 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 557 51 F 2 50-54 26:43.9 8:37/M
20 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 915 43 M 2 40-44 26:47.9 8:38/M
21 Holly Janco Auburn GA 579 16 F 1 15-19 26:49.8 8:39/M
22 Cassie Zeitang Bogart GA 695 27 F 1 25-29 26:53.5 8:40/M
23 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 607 49 F 1 45-49 27:00.0 8:43/M
24 Amanda Mitchell Jefferson GA 625 35 F 2 35-39 27:07.2 8:45/M
25 Jacob Douglas Bethlehem GA 552 42 M 3 40-44 27:31.6 8:53/M
26 Cole McCloskey Bethlehem GA 613 13 M 2 11-14 27:35.4 8:54/M
27 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 927 34 F 1 30-34 27:37.7 8:55/M
28 George Southgate Calhoun GA 672 69 M 2 65-69 27:43.2 8:56/M
29 Cheryl Darnell Winder GA 542 35 F 3 35-39 27:46.5 8:57/M
30 Laurie Hunter Winder GA 575 37 F 4 35-39 27:48.2 8:58/M
31 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 918 44 F 1 40-44 27:49.6 8:58/M
32 Amber Reeves Covington GA 650 35 F 5 35-39 27:56.8 9:01/M
33 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 688 44 F 2 40-44 28:00.0 9:02/M
34 Brandi Duke Bethlehem GA 554 40 F 3 40-44 28:02.9 9:03/M
35 Hope Richardson Statham GA 653 30 F 2 30-34 28:09.0 9:05/M
36 Brady Couch Winder GA 534 10 M 1 0-10 28:14.9 9:06/M
37 Gary Wood Winder GA 926 40 M 4 40-44 28:15.3 9:07/M
38 Sharon Williams Winder GA 687 53 F 3 50-54 28:24.9 9:10/M
39 Josh Cwiertniak Bethlehem GA 539 12 M 3 11-14 28:42.6 9:15/M
40 Jennifer Stephens Bethlehem GA 544 35 F 6 35-39 29:00.3 9:21/M
41 Ronney Miller Monroe GA 623 46 M 7 45-49 29:15.4 9:26/M
42 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 917 70 M 1 70-74 29:18.2 9:27/M
43 Marylauren Schroder Jefferson GA 661 34 F 3 30-34 29:22.5 9:28/M
44 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 920 53 F 4 50-54 29:30.1 9:31/M
45 Kate Hill Lawrenceville GA 570 29 F 2 25-29 30:14.6 9:45/M
46 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 903 64 M 2 60-64 30:20.0 9:47/M
47 Jackson Plummer Jefferson GA 639 10 M 2 0-10 30:23.3 9:48/M
48 Amy Hall Stone Mountain GA 565 40 F 4 40-44 30:24.3 9:48/M
49 Christine Collins Bethlehem GA 643 31 F 4 30-34 30:30.0 9:50/M
50 Avery Cartee Winder GA 528 12 F 1 11-14 30:43.8 9:55/M
51 Sherri Price Royston GA 640 49 F 2 45-49 30:56.2 9:59/M
52 Keith Lester Royston GA 602 57 M 3 55-59 30:56.6 9:59/M
53 Erin McElroy Winder GA 616 35 F 7 35-39 31:08.2 10:03/M
54 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 601 74 M 2 70-74 31:18.0 10:06/M
55 Lida Ludwick Loganville GA 605 65 F 1 65-69 31:23.3 10:07/M
56 Ashley Akins Winder GA 502 25 F 3 25-29 31:32.8 10:10/M
57 Heidi Janco Auburn GA 578 50 F 5 50-54 32:15.9 10:24/M
58 Jonathan Campbell Franklin Springs GA 526 25 M 1 25-29 32:19.0 10:25/M
59 Erica Shepley Winder GA 664 30 F 5 30-34 32:22.9 10:26/M
60 Jackson Wages Bethlehem GA 62 8 M 3 0-10 33:00.4 10:39/M
61 Jeremy Rogers Watkinsville GA 659 29 M 2 25-29 33:01.4 10:39/M
62 Roger Keel Valley AL 588 62 M 3 60-64 33:20.0 10:45/M
63 Noah Wofford Bethlehem GA 923 14 M 4 11-14 33:48.0 10:54/M
64 Tyler Ramirez Bethlehem GA 647 12 M 5 11-14 34:30.4 11:08/M
65 Kim Camp Bethlehem GA 697 34 F 6 30-34 34:32.6 11:08/M
66 Thomas Ramirez Bethlehem GA 646 14 M 6 11-14 34:39.4 11:11/M
67 Callie Hunter Winder GA 574 9 F 1 0-10 34:45.8 11:13/M
68 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 530 65 F 2 65-69 35:04.4 11:19/M
69 Lauren Cartee Winder GA 529 36 F 8 35-39 35:26.4 11:26/M
70 Mark Polson Monroe GA 699 46 M 8 45-49 35:31.2 11:27/M
71 Matt Thompson Toccoa GA 925 39 M 2 35-39 35:45.4 11:32/M
72 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 684 63 F 1 60-64 36:32.0 11:47/M
73 Haley Holcomb Statham GA 906 25 F 4 25-29 36:41.4 11:50/M
74 Debra Robinson Winder GA 655 45 F 3 45-49 36:51.4 11:53/M
75 Heather Desimpelaere Loganville GA 548 31 F 7 30-34 37:00.2 11:56/M
76 Cheryl Tolbert Monroe GA 675 59 F 1 55-59 37:19.0 12:02/M
77 Linda Knowles Statham GA 594 56 F 2 55-59 37:32.5 12:06/M
78 April Maddox Auburn GA 606 32 F 8 30-34 37:45.1 12:11/M
79 J D Reid Conyers GA 651 53 M 1 50-54 37:57.6 12:15/M
80 Olivia Fletcher Braselton GA 556 10 F 2 0-10 38:21.0 12:22/M
81 Sarah Raybourn Hoschton GA 649 39 F 9 35-39 38:30.1 12:25/M
82 Seng Vang Bethlehem GA 929 33 F 9 30-34 38:39.7 12:28/M
83 Heather Parker Jefferson GA 637 36 F 10 35-39 38:46.7 12:30/M
84 Derry Vang Bethlehem GA 933 29 F 5 25-29 38:51.7 12:32/M
85 Ean Tompkins Monroe GA 676 9 M 4 0-10 39:20.4 12:41/M
86 Julia Ruark Winder GA 660 30 F 10 30-34 39:22.9 12:42/M
87 Devyn Anthony 88 15 F 2 15-19 39:53.7 12:52/M
88 Lisa Hanson Bethlehem GA 568 44 F 5 40-44 40:01.0 12:55/M
89 Jeannine Kent Winder GA 589 51 F 6 50-54 40:17.9 13:00/M
90 Brianna Bowker Bethlehem GA 904 12 F 2 11-14 41:33.0 13:24/M
91 Brenda Pryor Bethlehem GA 641 40 F 6 40-44 41:38.5 13:26/M
92 Adrienne Wages Bethlehem GA 924 39 F 11 35-39 42:01.9 13:33/M
93 Jan Finney Athens GA 555 53 F 7 50-54 42:02.5 13:34/M
94 Kim Stewart Athens GA 674 54 F 8 50-54 42:02.8 13:34/M
95 Valerie Stapleton Athens GA 673 48 F 4 45-49 42:05.3 13:35/M
96 Kayla Wilson Bethlehem GA 691 10 F 3 0-10 42:18.0 13:39/M
97 Derek Wilson Bethlehem GA 690 36 M 3 35-39 42:19.5 13:39/M
98 Stacie Akridge Bishop GA 503 49 F 5 45-49 42:54.4 13:50/M
99 Natalie Puha Hoschton GA 642 10 F 4 0-10 43:16.8 13:57/M
100 Bowie Couch Winder GA 533 8 M 5 0-10 43:25.5 14:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brenna Couch Winder GA 535 42 F 7 40-44 44:01.8 14:12/M
102 Jimmy Odum Bethlehem GA 635 59 M 4 55-59 44:21.5 14:18/M
103 Kolbei Baxter Winder GA 506 11 M 7 11-14 44:49.7 14:27/M
104 Kaylei Baxter Winder GA 505 10 F 5 0-10 45:00.2 14:31/M
105 Taryn Baxter Winder GA 507 33 F 11 30-34 45:02.5 14:32/M
106 Emma Moore Watkinsville GA 627 13 F 3 11-14 45:14.1 14:35/M
107 Mark Shoemake Winder GA 666 19 M 3 15-19 46:08.2 14:53/M
108 Isabella Triplett Auburn GA 680 11 F 4 11-14 46:13.4 14:55/M
109 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 932 71 F 1 70-74 46:49.3 15:06/M
110 Patricia Lanthier Bethlehem GA 599 59 F 3 55-59 46:57.6 15:09/M
111 Susan Wages Winder GA 683 63 F 2 60-64 46:59.5 15:09/M
112 Lisa Dastous Winder GA 546 48 F 6 45-49 47:03.3 15:11/M
113 Linda Miller Winder GA 622 55 F 4 55-59 50:03.8 16:09/M
114 Kearsen Self Statham GA 662 9 F 6 0-10 50:32.7 16:18/M
115 Lily Inglett Winder GA 577 11 F 5 11-14 52:45.7 17:01/M
116 Colleen Jenkins Winder GA 580 60 F 3 60-64 53:07.5 17:08/M
117 Kelley McDaniel Commerce GA 614 32 F 12 30-34 53:09.2 17:09/M
118 Cason Wilson 121 5 M 6 0-10 54:34.8 17:36/M
119 Elie Raybourn Hoschton GA 648 10 F 7 0-10 55:02.9 17:45/M
120 Maria Guteirez Winder GA 562 11 F 6 11-14 55:03.3 17:45/M
121 Carolyn Hollowell Dacula GA 930 63 F 4 60-64 55:50.9 18:01/M
122 Barbara Ramirez Bethlehem GA 644 56 F 5 55-59 56:48.7 18:19/M
123 Christa Cooper Winder GA 532 73 F 2 70-74 56:51.8 18:20/M
124 Brooke Duke 128 10 F 8 0-10 56:54.9 18:21/M
125 Katie Miller Winder GA 621 9 F 9 0-10 56:58.1 18:23/M
126 Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA 700 31 F 13 30-34 57:01.3 18:24/M
127 Chuck Hutchins Gainesville FL 576 50 M 2 50-54 57:25.6 18:31/M
128 Ann Black Stone Mountain GA 510 68 F 3 65-69 57:26.2 18:32/M
129 Wendy Dopson Snellville GA 551 48 F 7 45-49 57:26.7 18:32/M
130 Moira Bernard-Moore Watkinsville GA 509 52 F 9 50-54 58:11.6 18:46/M
131 Connor Wilson Bethlehem GA 689 12 M 8 11-14 1:00:03.5 19:22/M
132 Lisa Wilson Bethlehem GA 692 36 F 12 35-39 1:00:09.1 19:24/M
133 Janet Campbell Good Hope GA 525 58 F 6 55-59 1:00:27.3 19:30/M