2014 The Real Buckhead Road Race 5K 5K


2014 The Real Buckhead Road Race 5K

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zach Massey Buckhead GA 689 30 M 1 30-34 18:57.9 6:07/M
2 Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA 739 15 M 1 15-19 19:26.9 6:16/M
3 Juan Rangel Madison GA 708 43 M 1 40-44 21:44.2 7:01/M
4 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 679 13 M 1 11-14 21:51.1 7:03/M
5 Blair Weaver Watkinsville GA 754 55 M 1 55-59 22:29.1 7:15/M
6 Coleman Mitchem Buckhead GA 696 17 M 2 15-19 23:02.3 7:26/M
7 Stacy Paine Madison GA 753 38 M 1 35-39 23:33.6 7:36/M
8 Will Wages Madison GA 764 9 M 1 0-10 23:49.0 7:41/M
9 Christopher Brown Buckhead GA 646 17 M 3 15-19 23:55.6 7:43/M
10 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 688 36 M 2 35-39 24:27.6 7:53/M
11 Zach Wages Madison GA 763 11 M 2 11-14 24:41.0 7:58/M
12 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 687 32 F 1 30-34 24:51.5 8:01/M
13 Joelle McElveen Buckhead GA 692 28 F 1 25-29 25:08.7 8:06/M
14 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 659 34 M 2 30-34 25:49.9 8:20/M
15 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 720 49 M 1 45-49 25:55.4 8:22/M
16 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 721 68 F 1 65-69 26:05.4 8:25/M
17 Susan Webster Covington GA 742 59 F 1 55-59 26:23.9 8:31/M
18 Joseph Pritchett Madison GA 737 33 M 3 30-34 26:24.4 8:31/M
19 Daniel Henderson Newborn GA 743 41 M 2 40-44 26:39.9 8:36/M
20 Ryan O'Neal Mcdonough GA 703 36 M 3 35-39 26:44.2 8:37/M
21 Jeremy Skidmore Rutledge GA 714 28 M 1 25-29 26:55.3 8:41/M
22 Larry Strange Eatonton GA 716 57 M 2 55-59 27:23.2 8:50/M
23 Mara Nance Augusta GA 699 55 F 2 55-59 27:28.4 8:52/M
24 Ginger O'Neal Mcdonough GA 702 37 F 1 35-39 27:40.2 8:55/M
25 Chris McElveen Crawfordville GA 691 57 M 3 55-59 27:49.6 8:58/M
26 David Calvert Eatonton GA 649 48 M 2 45-49 27:56.6 9:01/M
27 Tiffany Duvall Madison GA 665 32 F 2 30-34 28:03.6 9:03/M
28 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 746 42 M 3 40-44 28:08.3 9:05/M
29 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 745 52 M 1 50-54 28:17.5 9:07/M
30 Zachary Paniccia Buckhead GA 704 23 M 1 20-24 28:38.3 9:14/M
31 Dori Michaels Covington GA 694 45 F 1 45-49 28:46.2 9:17/M
32 Garrett Alliston Buckhead GA 760 12 M 3 11-14 28:49.1 9:18/M
33 Candace Wooten Eatonton GA 734 43 F 1 40-44 28:55.0 9:20/M
34 David Watkins Tucker GA 724 68 M 1 65-69 28:59.0 9:21/M
35 Scarlett Watson Greensboro GA 726 35 F 2 35-39 29:18.3 9:27/M
36 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 725 60 F 1 60-64 29:31.0 9:31/M
37 Amber Reeves Covington GA 709 33 F 3 30-34 29:41.4 9:35/M
38 Mary Katherine Skidmore Rutledge GA 715 26 F 2 25-29 29:56.2 9:39/M
39 Heidi Cashwell Buckhead GA 654 15 F 1 15-19 30:37.3 9:53/M
40 Haley Cashwell Buckhead GA 653 13 F 1 11-14 30:37.7 9:53/M
41 Raegan Wilkins Buckhead GA 733 10 F 1 0-10 31:22.2 10:07/M
42 Stephanie Bullock Buckhead GA 735 33 F 4 30-34 31:26.5 10:08/M
43 Mark Wilkins Buckhead GA 732 41 M 4 40-44 31:26.9 10:08/M
44 Jennifer Scalia Cleveland GA 713 40 F 2 40-44 31:31.5 10:10/M
45 Donna Johnson Destrehan LA 680 49 F 2 45-49 31:36.0 10:12/M
46 Kristin Saffold Buckhead GA 736 30 F 5 30-34 32:27.1 10:28/M
47 Scott Deloach Eatonton GA 762 29 M 2 25-29 33:39.5 10:51/M
48 Philip Clack Good Hope GA 749 52 M 2 50-54 33:52.5 10:55/M
49 Rana Callaway Eatonton GA 648 47 F 3 45-49 34:04.9 10:59/M
50 Jennifer Brown Buckhead GA 647 42 F 3 40-44 34:06.8 11:00/M
51 Anna Grace Mealor Buckhead GA 693 24 F 1 20-24 34:25.3 11:06/M
52 Adrianne Copelan Greensboro GA 658 32 F 6 30-34 34:52.4 11:15/M
53 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 717 61 M 1 60-64 35:14.7 11:22/M
54 Lynette Knight Rutledge GA 747 42 F 4 40-44 35:16.3 11:23/M
55 Anna Ross Buckhead GA 710 33 F 7 30-34 35:33.5 11:28/M
56 Tag Spivey Gray GA 741 47 M 3 45-49 35:46.7 11:32/M
57 Sara Pennington Buckhead GA 706 26 F 3 25-29 35:49.0 11:33/M
58 Ben Sheppard Buckhead GA 738 50 M 3 50-54 36:10.0 11:40/M
59 Christy Cromer Social Circle GA 661 61 F 2 60-64 37:52.4 12:13/M
60 Natalie Swanson Madison GA 718 14 F 2 11-14 38:14.9 12:20/M
61 Madison Cash Buckhead GA 652 13 F 3 11-14 38:15.4 12:20/M
62 Faith Cowart Madison GA 751 7 F 2 0-10 38:22.7 12:23/M
63 Yanice Cowart Madison GA 752 42 F 5 40-44 38:23.3 12:23/M
64 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 748 78 M 1 75-99 38:49.5 12:31/M
65 Mallory Norris Greensboro GA 755 29 F 4 25-29 38:56.5 12:34/M
66 Lori Frost Madison GA 670 42 F 6 40-44 39:13.4 12:39/M
67 Fran Mihich Eatonton GA 759 63 F 3 60-64 39:19.9 12:41/M
68 Becky Cover Conyers GA 660 53 F 1 50-54 39:21.4 12:42/M
69 Jenny Cash Buckhead GA 651 56 F 3 55-59 39:49.2 12:51/M
70 Reilly Frost Madison GA 671 8 M 2 0-10 40:14.9 12:59/M
71 Beth Wages Madison GA 723 35 F 3 35-39 41:05.5 13:15/M
72 Levi Alliston Buckhead GA 758 7 M 3 0-10 41:38.2 13:26/M
73 Kourtni Gandee Rutledge GA 673 20 F 2 20-24 41:39.8 13:26/M
74 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 672 26 M 3 25-29 41:41.7 13:27/M
75 Kellie Conway Madison GA 657 49 F 4 45-49 42:00.0 13:33/M
76 Pam Clack Good Hope GA 750 54 F 2 50-54 42:22.9 13:40/M
77 Lanier Roberts Atlanta GA 757 24 F 3 20-24 43:28.9 14:01/M
78 Dale Massey Buckhead GA 781 67 M 2 65-69 43:33.8 14:03/M
79 Mercedes Lopez Suwanee GA 686 62 F 4 60-64 44:34.4 14:23/M
80 Nedra Kendrick Rutledge GA 682 31 F 8 30-34 44:39.8 14:24/M
81 Wilson Page Athens GA 744 72 M 1 70-74 44:45.6 14:26/M
82 Carrie Wilkins Buckhead GA 731 38 F 4 35-39 44:46.8 14:26/M
83 Frances Alford Greensboro GA 643 63 F 5 60-64 44:55.1 14:29/M
84 Mandi Nash Newborn GA 701 36 F 5 35-39 45:26.8 14:39/M
85 Andy Nash Newborn GA 700 31 M 4 30-34 45:27.2 14:40/M
86 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 685 28 F 5 25-29 46:30.2 15:00/M
87 Nancy Launius Buckhead GA 684 61 F 6 60-64 46:59.7 15:09/M
88 Lucy Munoz Buckhead GA 766 44 F 7 40-44 49:30.0 15:58/M
89 Irene Paul Madison GA 756 72 F 1 70-74 49:40.8 16:01/M
90 Hollye McDonel Lawrenceville GA 690 51 F 3 50-54 49:56.6 16:06/M
91 Esther Curry Madison GA 663 44 F 8 40-44 50:20.1 16:14/M
92 Jack Frost Madison GA 669 42 M 5 40-44 50:33.0 16:18/M
93 Terri Mostek Covington GA 740 46 F 5 45-49 50:45.9 16:22/M
94 Amanda Cronic Buckhead GA 662 40 F 9 40-44 53:15.8 17:11/M
95 Carolyn Milton Buckhead GA 695 71 F 2 70-74 53:16.7 17:11/M
96 Miriam Foster Buckhead GA 667 76 F 1 75-99 55:45.4 17:59/M
97 Larry Hodge Buckhead GA 677 65 M 3 65-69 56:12.0 18:08/M
98 Deborah Hodge Buckhead GA 676 59 F 4 55-59 56:12.6 18:08/M
99 Claire Prengaman Sugar Hill GA 707 25 F 6 25-29 56:14.4 18:08/M
100 Linda Pennington Buckhead GA 705 61 F 7 60-64 1:01:34.9 19:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tammy Dudley Lawrenceville GA 664 46 F 6 45-49 1:02:01.4 20:00/M
102 Juanita Wachner Atlanta GA 765 45 F 7 45-49 1:02:28.0 20:09/M