BUGGYTHON 5K/10K 10K


BUGGYTHON 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam C Carson Jr Americus GA 1 24 M 1 20-24 39:25.2 6:21/M
2 Dalton Strom Thomaston GA 2 18 M 1 15-19 39:36.9 6:23/M
3 Allen Smith Forsyth GA 3 33 M 1 30-34 39:53.0 6:26/M
4 Lyle Guy Griffin GA 4 16 M 2 15-19 39:54.2 6:26/M
5 Jared Hammond Bonaire GA 5 34 M 2 30-34 40:47.3 6:35/M
6 Clint Watkins Madison GA 6 45 M 1 45-49 41:05.6 6:38/M
7 Aaron Lawson Barnesville GA 7 42 M 1 40-44 41:17.8 6:40/M
8 Evan Thomas Butts Barnesville GA 8 29 M 1 25-29 41:31.6 6:42/M
9 Brian Keviete Thomaston GA 9 18 M 3 15-19 42:40.1 6:53/M
10 Frank Spafford Barnesville GA 10 15 M 4 15-19 43:37.6 7:02/M
11 John Gravitt Zebulon GA 11 17 M 5 15-19 43:44.9 7:03/M
12 Kevin McMakin Senoia GA 12 38 M 1 35-39 44:19.9 7:09/M
13 Sam Caouette Barnesville GA 13 17 M 6 15-19 45:09.1 7:17/M
14 Winston Symmes Perry GA 14 38 M 2 35-39 45:19.5 7:19/M
15 Tom Weitzel Griffin GA 15 64 M 1 60-64 46:22.4 7:29/M
16 Sydney Tenney Barnesville GA 16 17 F 1 15-19 46:53.5 7:34/M
17 David Walker Forsyth GA 17 33 M 3 30-34 46:54.7 7:34/M
18 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 18 16 M 7 15-19 48:58.5 7:54/M
19 Ashley Cannon Griffin GA 19 16 F 2 15-19 49:52.9 8:03/M
20 Goober Owen Thomaston GA 20 55 M 1 55-59 50:13.6 8:06/M
21 Aprille Oxenford Thomaston GA 21 31 F 1 30-34 50:32.9 8:09/M
22 Karen Trayer Peachtree City GA 22 54 F 1 50-54 50:42.4 8:11/M
23 Terry Patterson Macon GA 23 59 M 2 55-59 51:01.0 8:14/M
24 Laurel Slagle Griffin GA 24 18 F 3 15-19 51:08.2 8:15/M
25 Joe Etheridge Gordon GA 25 57 M 3 55-59 51:13.3 8:16/M
26 Michelle Wingard Oxford GA 26 33 F 2 30-34 53:31.4 8:38/M
27 Cindy Beck Douglas Gray GA 27 53 F 2 50-54 53:56.9 8:42/M
28 Jerry Echols Jonesboro GA 28 70 M 1 70-74 54:19.8 8:46/M
29 Jeff Cook 30 41 M 2 40-44 54:42.3 8:49/M
30 Sally Weitzel Griffin GA 31 64 F 1 60-64 55:00.2 8:52/M
31 Shannon Hill Zebulon GA 32 24 F 1 20-24 55:14.9 8:55/M
32 Mitch Griffin Thomaston GA 33 42 M 3 40-44 55:23.9 8:56/M
33 Sam Shearouse Barnesville GA 34 43 M 4 40-44 58:17.4 9:24/M
34 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 35 36 M 3 35-39 58:55.2 9:30/M
35 Erin Mulder Barnesville GA 36 36 F 1 35-39 59:54.1 9:40/M
36 Kayleigh Swanson Meansville GA 37 15 F 4 15-19 1:00:29.9 9:45/M
37 Ann Steege Barnesville GA 38 48 F 1 45-49 1:00:39.0 9:47/M
38 Jessica Byrd Zebulon GA 40 29 F 1 25-29 1:01:51.6 9:59/M
39 Jill Crosby Mcdonough GA 41 33 F 3 30-34 1:02:23.8 10:04/M
40 Laura Callaway Forsyth GA 42 39 F 2 35-39 1:03:06.2 10:11/M
41 Rachel Wimberly Macon GA 43 38 F 3 35-39 1:03:06.9 10:11/M
42 Brenda Mitchell Mcdonough GA 44 55 F 1 55-59 1:03:10.7 10:11/M
43 Brooke Tardy Griffin GA 45 26 F 2 25-29 1:03:33.8 10:15/M
44 Ben Hofer Barnesville GA 46 15 M 8 15-19 1:03:34.5 10:15/M
45 Cindy Kirkland Mcdonough GA 47 51 F 3 50-54 1:03:47.5 10:17/M
46 Daniel Mitchell Milner GA 48 11 M 1 11-14 1:05:56.5 10:38/M
47 Laura Miller Griffin GA 49 54 F 4 50-54 1:06:02.0 10:39/M
48 Tom Dawson Hawkinsville GA 50 57 M 4 55-59 1:06:17.1 10:41/M
49 Stacey Tenney Barnesville GA 51 47 F 2 45-49 1:07:11.8 10:50/M
50 Terry Brooks Ellenwood GA 52 57 M 5 55-59 1:09:06.3 11:09/M
51 Erin Lawson Barnesville GA 53 33 F 4 30-34 1:09:12.8 11:10/M
52 Keri Skinner Zebulon GA 54 36 F 4 35-39 1:09:42.8 11:15/M
53 Lonnie Grant Barnesville GA 55 52 M 1 50-54 1:10:15.5 11:20/M
54 Jessica Pippin Valdosta GA 56 29 F 3 25-29 1:10:16.3 11:20/M
55 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 57 39 M 4 35-39 1:10:25.8 11:21/M
56 Frances English Barnesville GA 58 47 F 3 45-49 1:10:29.2 11:22/M
57 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 59 52 F 5 50-54 1:12:47.8 11:44/M
58 Earlene Harwell Thomaston GA 60 46 F 4 45-49 1:12:50.4 11:45/M
59 Erin Cook Barnesville GA 61 40 F 1 40-44 1:13:48.5 11:54/M
60 Ron Steege Barnesville GA 62 70 M 2 70-74 1:14:04.2 11:57/M
61 Carly Long Griffin GA 63 37 F 5 35-39 1:14:42.4 12:03/M
62 Roger Keel Valley AL 64 61 M 2 60-64 1:18:28.7 12:39/M
63 Gemma Erickson Mcdonough GA 65 37 F 6 35-39 1:20:23.4 12:58/M
64 Emily Bethune Griffin GA 66 32 F 5 30-34 1:20:42.5 13:01/M
65 Amanda Wilson Mcdonough GA 67 30 F 6 30-34 1:21:10.7 13:05/M
66 Kim Trepanier Mcdonough GA 68 42 F 2 40-44 1:21:52.2 13:12/M
67 Lori Harrison Williamson GA 69 55 F 2 55-59 1:25:01.6 13:43/M
68 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 70 65 F 1 65-69 1:25:31.2 13:48/M
69 Lynn Rumfelt Barnesville GA 71 61 F 2 60-64 1:30:54.2 14:40/M
70 Marie Pruett The Rock GA 72 48 F 5 45-49 1:33:56.8 15:09/M
71 Carol Perry Thomaston GA 73 46 F 6 45-49 1:33:57.7 15:09/M
72 Jayden Bearden Barnesville GA 74 10 M 1 0-10 1:43:58.1 16:46/M
73 Gabriel Blount Barnesville GA 75 10 M 2 0-10 1:43:59.3 16:46/M
74 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 76 62 F 3 60-64 1:56:18.1 18:45/M
75 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 77 70 F 1 70-74 1:56:18.8 18:45/M
76 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 78 56 M 6 55-59 1:56:18.9 18:45/M