2015 - BUGGYTHON 5K/10K 10K

2015 - BUGGYTHON 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jared Hammond Bonaire GA 116 35 M 1 35-39 39:56.6 6:26/M
2 David Bennett Covington GA 1458 51 M 1 50-54 42:57.2 6:56/M
3 Tim Pippin Zebulon GA 1328 47 M 1 45-49 46:58.7 7:35/M
4 Caleb Thompson Milner GA 1423 14 M 1 11-14 47:24.3 7:39/M
5 Marty Miller Fayettville GA 1490 57 M 1 55-59 48:21.3 7:48/M
6 Ashley Cannon Griffin GA 1422 17 F 1 15-19 49:15.5 7:57/M
7 Bill Jones Atlanta GA 1344 57 M 2 55-59 49:29.7 7:59/M
8 Ken Pullin Griffin GA 1343 40 M 1 40-44 50:46.5 8:11/M
9 James Bell Griffin GA 1479 29 M 1 25-29 50:58.5 8:13/M
10 Abel Manley The Rock GA 1409 14 M 2 11-14 51:18.0 8:16/M
11 Amy Alexander Mcdonough GA 113 41 F 1 40-44 51:27.1 8:18/M
12 Joel Fuller Barnesville GA 1394 45 M 2 45-49 52:46.8 8:31/M
13 Jeff Cook Barnesville GA 1349 42 M 2 40-44 53:18.8 8:36/M
14 A J Phillips Barnesville GA 1414 15 M 1 15-19 53:49.2 8:41/M
15 Michelle Wingard Oxford GA 114 34 F 1 30-34 54:00.4 8:43/M
16 Erin Mulder Barnesville GA 1303 37 F 1 35-39 54:58.9 8:52/M
17 Davis Varner Barnesville GA 1415 14 M 3 11-14 57:53.0 9:20/M
18 Andrew Strickland Macon GA 1316 44 M 3 40-44 59:30.1 9:36/M
19 Jason Wilson Barnesville GA 1393 38 M 2 35-39 1:00:51.3 9:49/M
20 Cindy Douglas Gray GA 1487 54 F 1 50-54 1:01:24.0 9:54/M
21 Catherine Johnson Atlanta GA 1304 21 F 1 20-24 1:03:18.6 10:13/M
22 Jenny Klemon Williamson GA 402 41 F 2 40-44 1:03:36.1 10:15/M
23 Paula Fortner Griffin GA 1305 41 F 3 40-44 1:04:01.2 10:20/M
24 Jessica Byrd Zebulon GA 1480 27 F 1 25-29 1:04:47.2 10:27/M
25 Kayleigh Swanson Meansville GA 1408 16 F 2 15-19 1:05:20.0 10:32/M
26 Laura Callaway Forsyth GA 1495 40 F 4 40-44 1:05:30.2 10:34/M
27 Rachel Wimberly Macon GA 1493 39 F 2 35-39 1:05:30.7 10:34/M
28 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 1380 37 M 3 35-39 1:05:51.2 10:37/M
29 Erin Cook Barnesville GA 29 41 F 5 40-44 1:09:03.1 11:08/M
30 Kelly Hughes Barnesville GA 1378 51 F 2 50-54 1:09:50.6 11:16/M
31 Bonnie Dials Griffin GA 1315 64 F 1 60-64 1:10:36.8 11:23/M
32 Kathy Darden Culloden GA 1368 53 F 3 50-54 1:10:52.2 11:26/M
33 Patricia Hill Milner GA 1369 56 F 1 55-59 1:10:53.0 11:26/M
34 George Kim Conley Rhine GA 1352 53 M 2 50-54 1:11:11.8 11:29/M
35 Vickie Conley Rhine GA 1353 52 F 4 50-54 1:11:57.3 11:36/M
36 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 1376 40 M 4 40-44 1:13:56.7 11:55/M
37 Kelly Bourbon Forsyth GA 133 36 F 3 35-39 1:15:42.4 12:13/M
38 David Rumfelt Barnesville GA 1370 61 M 1 60-64 1:16:58.8 12:25/M
39 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 39 33 M 1 30-34 1:17:01.6 12:25/M
40 April Mason Barnesville GA 1319 37 F 4 35-39 1:17:30.8 12:30/M
41 Lynn Rumfelt Barnesville GA 1371 62 F 2 60-64 1:17:50.2 12:33/M
42 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 1460 48 M 3 45-49 1:21:33.8 13:09/M
43 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 43 57 M 3 55-59 1:21:45.1 13:11/M
44 Roger Keel Valley AL 44 62 M 2 60-64 1:24:57.3 13:42/M
45 Malik Taylor Warner Robins GA 1339 48 M 4 45-49 1:25:10.6 13:44/M
46 Melanie Waldrop Culloden GA 1336 55 F 2 55-59 1:26:01.0 13:52/M
47 Amanda Bernard Forsyth GA 1334 27 F 2 25-29 1:26:01.4 13:52/M
48 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1345 64 M 3 60-64 1:35:13.4 15:21/M
49 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 49 74 M 1 70-74 1:45:09.8 16:58/M
50 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 50 70 M 2 70-74 1:53:55.2 18:22/M
51 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 51 66 F 1 65-69 1:54:40.6 18:30/M
52 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 52 71 F 1 70-74 2:03:29.1 19:55/M
53 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 53 63 F 3 60-64 2:03:29.6 19:55/M