Cherokee CASA 5K 5K

Cherokee CASA 5K

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sam Donley Woodstock GA 134 17 M 1 15-19 19:19.6 6:14/M
2 Kevin Malkiewicz Atlanta GA 69 41 M 1 40-44 19:47.8 6:23/M
3 Sierra Blanton Jasper GA 11 14 F 1 11-14 22:54.9 7:23/M
4 Savannah Devine Canton GA 29 14 F 2 11-14 24:34.1 7:55/M
5 Maddie Avillar Canton GA 6 14 F 3 11-14 25:13.5 8:08/M
6 Lanie Lausier Canton GA 63 41 F 1 40-44 25:25.0 8:12/M
7 Maiya Shmurduq Canton GA 104 14 F 4 11-14 26:00.5 8:23/M
8 Grayson Belanger Canton GA 10 12 M 1 11-14 26:43.9 8:37/M
9 Adilka White Woodstock GA 128 37 F 1 35-39 26:49.8 8:39/M
10 Gavin Evans Canton GA 35 9 M 1 0-10 26:56.0 8:41/M
11 Gino Evans Canton GA 36 41 M 2 40-44 26:56.7 8:41/M
12 Roger Dixon Hiddenite NC 32 62 M 1 60-64 27:11.1 8:46/M
13 Ethan Finckbone Patoka IL 39 13 M 2 11-14 27:14.5 8:47/M
14 Joni Walker Atlanta GA 120 36 F 2 35-39 27:15.7 8:47/M
15 Betsy Burkhart Canton GA 13 29 F 1 25-29 27:21.3 8:49/M
16 Stacy Contos Marietta GA 20 37 F 3 35-39 27:24.2 8:50/M
17 Jodi Faucett Villa Rica GA 38 43 F 2 40-44 27:48.5 8:58/M
18 Brian Hightower Canton GA 51 52 M 1 50-54 28:14.2 9:06/M
19 Bo Norman Canton GA 88 34 M 1 30-34 29:55.8 9:39/M
20 Abby Conway Canton GA 21 14 F 5 11-14 30:01.3 9:41/M
21 Morgan Ayers Canton GA 7 15 F 1 15-19 30:01.7 9:41/M
22 Michelle Donley Woodstock GA 135 47 F 1 45-49 30:39.6 9:53/M
23 Mary Catherine Stanley Atlanta GA 142 8 F 1 0-10 31:13.8 10:04/M
24 Brian Stanley Atlanta GA 141 40 M 3 40-44 31:14.6 10:05/M
25 Julie West Woodstock GA 127 28 F 2 25-29 31:16.8 10:05/M
26 Maleah Tatum Ball Ground GA 113 18 F 2 15-19 31:25.0 10:08/M
27 Sharri Twyman Canton GA 117 39 F 4 35-39 31:43.2 10:14/M
28 John McCusker Canton GA 133 56 M 1 55-59 32:04.9 10:21/M
29 Mary Solano Canton GA 109 51 F 1 50-54 32:32.8 10:30/M
30 Alexa Velilla Woodstock GA 118 8 F 2 0-10 33:04.1 10:40/M
31 Natalie Deyoung Canton GA 139 10 F 3 0-10 33:05.8 10:40/M
32 Sandi Price Canton GA 96 31 F 1 30-34 33:10.3 10:42/M
33 Allison Williams Canton GA 129 33 F 2 30-34 33:17.5 10:44/M
34 Jennifer Deyoung Canton GA 138 44 F 3 40-44 33:20.7 10:45/M
35 Kelly Heeter Canton GA 49 43 F 4 40-44 33:27.8 10:47/M
36 Sue Delaney Woodstock GA 27 59 F 1 55-59 33:47.5 10:54/M
37 Deirdre Manke Canton GA 136 46 F 2 45-49 34:03.8 10:59/M
38 Vanna Hernandez Canton GA 50 22 F 1 20-24 34:28.9 11:07/M
39 Trudi Overmier Canton GA 89 46 F 3 45-49 34:54.2 11:15/M
40 Oleo Luberis Woodstock GA 68 33 M 2 30-34 35:30.8 11:27/M
41 Whitney Amos Ball Ground GA 140 34 F 3 30-34 37:40.1 12:09/M
42 Carrie McGowan Waleska GA 74 48 F 4 45-49 37:46.3 12:11/M
43 Rebecca Hamilton Ball Ground GA 47 38 F 5 35-39 37:55.9 12:14/M
44 Afton Conner Canton GA 19 32 F 4 30-34 38:54.9 12:33/M
45 Haylee Aultman Canton GA 4 6 F 4 0-10 39:18.0 12:41/M
46 Connie Smith Canton GA 107 45 F 5 45-49 39:18.5 12:41/M
47 Bob Pendergrass Canton GA 90 69 M 1 65-69 40:08.6 12:57/M
48 Heather Aultman Canton GA 5 25 F 3 25-29 40:08.9 12:57/M
49 Mike McGowan Waleska GA 75 45 M 1 45-49 40:16.8 12:59/M
50 Mica Davis Woodstock GA 25 4 M 2 0-10 42:01.2 13:33/M
51 April Davis Woodstock GA 24 30 F 5 30-34 42:03.1 13:34/M
52 Mike Davis Woodstock GA 26 33 M 3 30-34 42:06.6 13:35/M
53 Jack Howard Woodstock GA 55 10 M 3 0-10 42:54.0 13:50/M
54 Kayla Luberis Woodstock GA 66 6 F 5 0-10 42:55.9 13:51/M
55 Tiffany Howard Woodstock GA 56 41 F 5 40-44 43:08.9 13:55/M
56 Nicole Luberis Woodstock GA 67 32 F 6 30-34 43:29.5 14:02/M
57 Jenna Roland Jasper GA 103 22 F 2 20-24 44:12.6 14:15/M
58 Debbie Mroczko Canton GA 85 46 F 6 45-49 44:18.3 14:17/M
59 Oscar Wyatt Ball Ground GA 132 58 M 2 55-59 44:39.8 14:24/M
60 Pam Reich Canton GA 102 62 F 1 60-64 45:04.8 14:32/M
61 Daniel Picha Canton GA 91 32 M 4 30-34 45:23.5 14:38/M
62 Hannah Mitas Woodstock GA 80 12 F 6 11-14 45:36.6 14:43/M
63 Paul Mitas Woodstock GA 81 45 M 2 45-49 49:31.5 15:58/M
64 Emily Mitas Woodstock GA 79 11 F 7 11-14 49:33.7 15:59/M
65 Cindy Wooten Kennesaw GA 131 36 F 6 35-39 50:57.2 16:26/M
66 Carson Jennings Kennesaw GA 59 8 M 4 0-10 50:58.2 16:26/M
67 Jennifer Dixon Hiddenite NC 31 58 F 2 55-59 52:35.3 16:58/M
68 Betty Webb Acworth GA 122 57 F 3 55-59 52:37.9 16:58/M
69 Alana Franco Waleska GA 41 53 F 2 50-54 52:57.1 17:05/M
70 Laura Bailey Woodstock GA 8 27 F 4 25-29 54:15.9 17:30/M
71 Mark Bailey Woodstock GA 9 58 M 3 55-59 54:18.8 17:31/M
72 Hayden Aultman Canton GA 3 3 M 5 0-10 56:27.6 18:13/M
73 Chris Aultman Canton GA 2 26 M 1 25-29 56:28.9 18:13/M
74 Lena Pool-Lemos Talking Rock GA 93 39 F 7 35-39 56:31.1 18:14/M
75 Frank Smith Canton GA 108 45 M 3 45-49 56:55.6 18:22/M
76 Maxine Fowler Canton GA 40 74 F 1 70-74 1:07:07.5 21:39/M
77 Becky Marshall Canton GA 70 42 F 6 40-44 1:07:12.8 21:41/M