2015 - 7th Annual Old Capitol City Classic OLD CAPITOL CLASSIC

2015 - 7th Annual Old Capitol City Classic

Overall Finish List

September 05, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

OLD CAPITOL CLASSIC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA 1061 38 M 1 35-39 18:35.0 6:00/M
2 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 155 54 M 1 50-54 19:32.4 6:18/M
3 Caryn Lamphier Smyrna GA 168 39 F 1 35-39 21:09.1 6:49/M
4 Travis Shugart 186 35 M 2 35-39 21:51.7 7:03/M
5 Frank Crowe Eatonton GA 1066 61 M 1 60-64 23:06.4 7:27/M
6 David Gallagher Milledgeville GA 1068 28 M 1 25-29 23:20.7 7:32/M
7 Bo Kilby Milledgeville GA 1067 32 M 1 30-34 23:25.5 7:33/M
8 Susan Taylor Gray GA 1048 50 F 1 50-54 25:33.1 8:15/M
9 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 1047 52 M 2 50-54 25:33.3 8:15/M
10 Tory Craft Loganville GA 183 32 F 1 30-34 25:52.4 8:21/M
11 Jimmy Ward Dexter GA 1045 64 M 2 60-64 26:03.9 8:24/M
12 Larry Strange Eatonton GA 1040 59 M 1 55-59 26:08.9 8:26/M
13 Anna Ethridge Milledgeville GA 151 37 F 2 35-39 26:19.6 8:29/M
14 Jim Wilson Milledgeville GA 1071 43 M 1 40-44 26:23.5 8:31/M
15 Jaimie Hargrove Milledgeville GA 154 26 F 1 25-29 26:35.1 8:35/M
16 Patcharee Sritan Milledgeville GA 1049 35 F 3 35-39 26:53.9 8:40/M
17 Cindy Cowart Douglasville GA 144 56 F 1 55-59 27:34.4 8:54/M
18 Angela Frazier Milledgeville GA 1046 41 F 1 40-44 27:38.6 8:55/M
19 Rachael Herringdine Milledgeville GA 157 28 F 2 25-29 27:42.0 8:56/M
20 Jason Atha Monroe GA 1058 36 M 3 35-39 27:58.8 9:01/M
21 Mck King 166 61 M 3 60-64 28:11.7 9:05/M
22 Colt Barfield Covington GA 140 13 M 1 11-14 28:20.4 9:08/M
23 Harinder Brar Milledgeville GA 1064 51 M 3 50-54 28:22.1 9:09/M
24 Mike Wood Milledgeville GA 192 63 M 4 60-64 28:29.4 9:11/M
25 Vince Ray 179 42 M 2 40-44 28:43.1 9:16/M
26 Debra Lango Milledgeville GA 169 45 F 1 45-49 28:52.8 9:19/M
27 Prabhdeep Brar Milledgeville GA 1062 42 M 3 40-44 29:38.4 9:34/M
28 Shannon Reynolds Butler GA 181 33 F 2 30-34 29:40.1 9:34/M
29 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 1043 47 M 1 45-49 29:44.0 9:35/M
30 Christina Bailey Loganville GA 1060 44 F 2 40-44 29:49.3 9:37/M
31 Carol Morris Jasper GA 173 55 F 2 55-59 29:58.3 9:40/M
32 Richard Jordan Milledgeville GA 1041 51 M 4 50-54 30:11.7 9:44/M
33 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 149 54 F 2 50-54 31:00.2 10:00/M
34 Lauren Lamphier Smyrna GA 1065 11 F 1 11-14 31:01.6 10:00/M
35 Renee Mosley Milledgeville GA 1075 53 F 3 50-54 31:21.3 10:07/M
36 Ray Mosley Milledgeville GA 174 21 M 1 20-24 31:21.4 10:07/M
37 Sally Thrower Milledgeville GA 1056 57 F 3 55-59 31:28.8 10:09/M
38 Piper Cowart Milledgeville GA 145 10 F 1 0-10 31:31.9 10:10/M
39 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 156 48 F 2 45-49 31:39.3 10:13/M
40 Leah Mixon Irwinton GA 172 47 F 3 45-49 32:16.3 10:25/M
41 Brionne Burrows 142 50 M 5 50-54 32:19.2 10:25/M
42 Simran Brar Milledgeville GA 1063 16 F 1 15-19 32:54.3 10:37/M
43 Devin Falchook Milledgeville GA 1050 20 M 2 20-24 33:18.5 10:45/M
44 Keasha Myrick Lithonia GA 177 43 F 3 40-44 33:35.5 10:50/M
45 Sabrina Myrick Lithonia GA 1051 45 F 4 45-49 33:36.9 10:50/M
46 Judi Battle Milledgeville GA 1044 45 F 5 45-49 34:26.0 11:06/M
47 Kathy Stewart Milledgeville GA 1087 56 F 4 55-59 34:29.2 11:07/M
48 Linda Robinson Eatonton GA 1042 35 F 4 35-39 34:50.3 11:14/M
49 Vincent Simmons Fort Knox KY 1039 53 M 6 50-54 34:55.6 11:16/M
50 Wanda Aldridge Milledgeville GA 134 73 F 1 70-74 35:20.8 11:24/M
51 Gary Thrower Milledgeville GA 57 55 M 2 55-59 35:24.6 11:25/M
52 Shirley Johnson Milledgeville GA 162 57 F 5 55-59 35:28.4 11:26/M
53 Rene Allan Milledgeville GA 135 52 F 4 50-54 35:40.8 11:30/M
54 Joann Battle Haddock GA 141 59 F 6 55-59 35:43.3 11:31/M
55 Lindsay Branyon Eatonton GA 1069 30 F 3 30-34 35:54.0 11:35/M
56 Sharon Jackson 160 50 F 5 50-54 35:54.3 11:35/M
57 Jean Fraley Milledgeville GA 152 60 F 1 60-64 36:02.1 11:37/M
58 Pamela Reese 180 46 F 6 45-49 36:02.7 11:37/M
59 Peggy Pulliam Sparta GA 1052 50 F 6 50-54 36:44.4 11:51/M
60 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 163 52 M 7 50-54 37:06.0 11:58/M
61 Talecia Warren 190 34 F 4 30-34 37:16.5 12:01/M
62 Jennifer McKinley Hampton GA 171 45 F 7 45-49 37:41.0 12:09/M
63 Lois Richardson Milledgeville GA 182 49 F 8 45-49 38:11.1 12:19/M
64 Dakota Warren Milledgeville GA 1089 11 M 2 11-14 39:13.7 12:39/M
65 Jennifer Schreiber Cumming GA 184 34 F 5 30-34 40:01.2 12:55/M
66 Brandy Atha Covington GA 136 38 F 5 35-39 41:12.3 13:17/M
67 Tara Doole Social Circle GA 1059 12 F 2 11-14 45:14.6 14:35/M
68 Cassie Atha Monroe GA 137 12 F 3 11-14 45:14.8 14:35/M
69 Pat Moss Milledgeville GA 176 72 F 2 70-74 45:32.4 14:41/M
70 Jamie Key 165 45 M 2 45-49 45:34.9 14:42/M
71 Malinda Davis 147 46 F 9 45-49 45:36.1 14:43/M
72 Christie Key Covington GA 164 39 F 6 35-39 45:39.8 14:44/M
73 Misty Dennis 148 8 F 2 0-10 46:05.4 14:52/M
74 Annie Simmons Milledgeville GA 1037 51 F 7 50-54 46:06.3 14:52/M
75 Diana Humble Macon GA 159 55 F 7 55-59 46:41.4 15:04/M
76 Laura Turner Milledgeville GA 1055 35 F 7 35-39 47:13.1 15:14/M
77 Ken Jasnau Eatonton GA 1038 84 M 1 80-84 49:23.9 15:56/M
78 Cindy Atha Covington GA 138 66 F 1 65-69 50:11.1 16:11/M
79 Victoria Bailes Milledgeville GA 1070 23 F 1 20-24 53:16.1 17:11/M
80 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 139 42 M 4 40-44 53:19.6 17:12/M
81 Valerie Burrows Milledgeville GA 143 50 F 8 50-54 56:12.3 18:08/M
82 Jennifer Wagner 188 53 F 9 50-54 56:12.7 18:08/M
83 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 170 76 M 1 75-79 1:06:58.7 21:36/M