2014 - 6th Annual Chilly Dawg 5K Chilly Dawg 5K


2014 - 6th Annual Chilly Dawg 5K

Overall Finish List

January 25, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Chilly Dawg 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Glen Feller Athens GA 326 20 M 1 20-24 16:32.8 5:20/M
2 Edwin Chambers Jefferson GA 51 34 M 1 30-34 19:03.3 6:09/M
3 Nathan Lowry Bethesda MD 181 22 M 2 20-24 19:22.7 6:15/M
4 Quenton Rice Nicholson GA 249 17 M 1 15-19 19:48.3 6:23/M
5 Rachel Hagues Athens GA 124 30 F 1 30-34 20:31.4 6:37/M
6 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 172 45 F 1 45-49 20:52.1 6:44/M
7 Jake Martinez Statham GA 188 13 M 1 11-14 21:00.9 6:46/M
8 Marc Lamotte Athens GA 171 38 M 1 35-39 21:06.8 6:48/M
9 Sam Moss Covington GA 354 39 M 2 35-39 21:13.9 6:51/M
10 Blair Weaver Athens GA 303 55 M 1 55-59 21:49.8 7:02/M
11 Casey Mull Athens GA 207 29 M 1 25-29 21:52.3 7:03/M
12 Lance Palmer Athens GA 365 39 M 3 35-39 21:56.5 7:05/M
13 Isaiah Wagman Athens GA 295 15 M 2 15-19 22:02.3 7:06/M
14 Joseph Bagwell Hull GA 12 27 M 2 25-29 22:03.4 7:07/M
15 Amber Hodor Macon GA 350 28 F 1 25-29 22:07.4 7:08/M
16 Joe Woodyard Athens GA 319 42 M 1 40-44 22:11.5 7:09/M
17 Ian Byers Jefferson GA 46 14 M 2 11-14 22:14.0 7:10/M
18 Savannah Bley Gainesville GA 31 24 F 1 20-24 22:16.5 7:11/M
19 Susan Adams Athens GA 364 54 F 1 50-54 22:19.9 7:12/M
20 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 50 24 M 3 20-24 22:24.1 7:14/M
21 Katie Hartman Athens GA 133 26 F 2 25-29 22:30.3 7:15/M
22 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 16 60 M 1 60-64 22:44.1 7:20/M
23 Alli Harper Athens GA 132 26 F 3 25-29 23:05.9 7:27/M
24 Mack Furlow Athens GA 102 40 M 2 40-44 23:22.5 7:32/M
25 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 167 8 M 1 0-10 23:29.3 7:35/M
26 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 168 36 M 4 35-39 23:29.9 7:35/M
27 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 324 55 M 2 55-59 23:33.6 7:36/M
28 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 49 53 M 1 50-54 23:40.8 7:38/M
29 Katy Brodrick Athens GA 38 36 F 1 35-39 23:55.7 7:43/M
30 Chris Pitts Lavonia GA 237 31 M 2 30-34 24:05.4 7:46/M
31 Robert Pritchett Athens GA 368 36 M 5 35-39 24:13.7 7:49/M
32 Le Gibson Winder GA 111 44 M 3 40-44 24:26.8 7:53/M
33 Roger Keel Valley AL 156 60 M 2 60-64 24:30.6 7:54/M
34 Sam Mann Social Circle GA 186 35 M 6 35-39 24:32.4 7:55/M
35 Kelly Pritchett Athens GA 367 32 F 2 30-34 24:36.2 7:56/M
36 Candace Simmons Jefferson GA 267 38 F 2 35-39 24:36.4 7:56/M
37 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 349 50 M 2 50-54 24:40.6 7:57/M
38 Amber Mann Social Circle GA 185 32 F 3 30-34 24:53.8 8:02/M
39 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 28 48 F 2 45-49 24:59.9 8:04/M
40 Sable Thompson Monroe GA 289 20 F 2 20-24 25:06.8 8:06/M
41 Caralyn Leenard Mansfield GA 177 56 F 1 55-59 25:08.7 8:06/M
42 Ben Brunjes Athens GA 42 32 M 3 30-34 25:23.5 8:11/M
43 Faye Black Athens GA 27 31 F 4 30-34 25:26.8 8:12/M
44 Russell Ashley Monroe GA 8 33 M 4 30-34 25:29.6 8:13/M
45 Brandon Newman Jefferson GA 214 10 M 2 0-10 25:37.8 8:16/M
46 Brandi Newman Jefferson GA 213 33 F 5 30-34 25:40.0 8:17/M
47 Beth Betz Watkinsville GA 353 48 F 3 45-49 25:41.2 8:17/M
48 Mike Kittrell Macon GA 352 42 M 4 40-44 25:48.4 8:19/M
49 Ryne Dennis Athens GA 77 28 M 3 25-29 25:52.4 8:21/M
50 Scott Simmons Jefferson GA 268 43 M 5 40-44 25:53.0 8:21/M
51 Andrea Lobene Athens GA 180 21 F 3 20-24 25:55.5 8:22/M
52 Sheryl Bryce Lawrenceville GA 43 54 F 2 50-54 25:56.6 8:22/M
53 Nina Santus Athens GA 258 32 F 6 30-34 25:58.9 8:23/M
54 Joseph Kindler Athens GA 159 24 M 4 20-24 26:12.4 8:27/M
55 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 96 50 F 3 50-54 26:16.5 8:28/M
56 Bill Richardson Cumming GA 342 52 M 3 50-54 26:17.2 8:29/M
57 Anna Cheely Athens GA 55 28 F 4 25-29 26:19.3 8:29/M
58 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 336 49 F 4 45-49 26:25.6 8:31/M
59 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 330 63 M 3 60-64 26:27.5 8:32/M
60 Duke McNary Oxford GA 196 49 M 1 45-49 26:31.3 8:33/M
61 Patrick Wagman Athens GA 296 46 M 2 45-49 26:37.3 8:35/M
62 Samantha Brodrick Athens GA 344 10 F 1 0-10 26:46.5 8:38/M
63 Chase Gibson Colbert GA 110 13 M 3 11-14 26:49.1 8:39/M
64 Ian Hardin Athens GA 131 69 M 1 65-69 26:49.4 8:39/M
65 Candice Boyd Suwanee GA 34 29 F 5 25-29 26:49.9 8:39/M
66 Melissa Kozak Athens GA 166 30 F 7 30-34 26:51.7 8:40/M
67 Dan Horton Athens GA 348 62 M 4 60-64 26:54.6 8:41/M
68 Marty McGuire Cartersville GA 340 57 M 3 55-59 26:56.0 8:41/M
69 Alex Cruz Cumming 331 22 M 5 20-24 26:58.2 8:42/M
70 Abby Tankersley Athens GA 286 31 M 5 30-34 27:11.2 8:46/M
71 Mara Nance Augusta GA 334 55 F 2 55-59 27:22.8 8:50/M
72 Emma Laing Athens GA 170 40 F 1 40-44 27:25.8 8:51/M
73 Margie Hines Winder-Oconee GA 141 44 F 2 40-44 27:32.9 8:53/M
74 Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA 351 12 F 1 11-14 27:43.3 8:56/M
75 Paige Berger Athens GA 25 26 F 6 25-29 27:44.3 8:57/M
76 Hannah Dees Athens GA 76 22 F 4 20-24 27:46.7 8:57/M
77 Geoffrey Cole Athens GA 60 57 M 4 55-59 27:47.5 8:58/M
78 Scott Thompson Jefferson GA 343 71 M 1 70-74 27:49.6 8:58/M
79 Jaden Stein Jefferson GA 325 11 M 4 11-14 27:52.1 8:59/M
80 Christian Brown Commerce GA 41 12 M 5 11-14 27:53.0 9:00/M
81 Karen Rubio Jefferson GA 253 15 F 1 15-19 27:57.9 9:01/M
82 Kim McNary Oxford GA 197 46 F 5 45-49 28:10.3 9:05/M
83 Denise Horton Athens GA 347 52 F 4 50-54 28:14.3 9:06/M
84 George Southgate Calhoun GA 281 67 M 2 65-69 28:21.4 9:09/M
85 Melinda Watson Monroe GA 302 51 F 5 50-54 28:23.2 9:09/M
86 Bill Chamblee Anderson SC 52 66 M 3 65-69 28:25.4 9:10/M
87 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 144 52 F 6 50-54 28:30.2 9:12/M
88 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Suwanee GA 310 32 F 8 30-34 28:30.7 9:12/M
89 Jennifer Kinser Dalton GA 160 27 F 7 25-29 28:33.9 9:13/M
90 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 363 42 M 6 40-44 28:38.2 9:14/M
91 Philip Brooke Athens GA 39 23 M 6 20-24 28:48.2 9:17/M
92 Scott Conley Monroe GA 61 52 M 4 50-54 28:55.6 9:20/M
93 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 201 43 M 7 40-44 29:03.0 9:22/M
94 Sarah Trammell Commerce GA 290 36 F 3 35-39 29:08.4 9:24/M
95 Jennifer Wise Athens GA 315 37 F 4 35-39 29:13.8 9:25/M
96 William Tweedell Hull GA 293 69 M 4 65-69 29:15.9 9:26/M
97 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 148 63 M 5 60-64 29:17.4 9:27/M
98 Hal Jackson Bishop GA 147 34 M 6 30-34 29:24.3 9:29/M
99 Laura Minish Comer GA 202 27 F 8 25-29 29:24.7 9:29/M
100 Heath Walraven Calhoun GA 339 38 M 7 35-39 29:25.1 9:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Marilyn Hilley Danielsville GA 139 48 F 6 45-49 29:30.6 9:31/M
102 Amy Dobbs Danielsville GA 78 39 F 5 35-39 29:32.2 9:32/M
103 Sherry Conley Monroe GA 62 50 F 7 50-54 29:48.4 9:37/M
104 Tom Hamm Monroe GA 129 56 M 5 55-59 29:48.6 9:37/M
105 Hannah Adair Athens GA 1 22 F 5 20-24 29:54.7 9:39/M
106 Sarah Jane Moss Covington GA 356 10 F 2 0-10 30:02.7 9:41/M
107 James Muruthi Athens GA 210 25 M 4 25-29 30:03.0 9:42/M
108 Laura Chandler Tunnel Hill GA 361 41 F 3 40-44 30:03.4 9:42/M
109 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 136 65 M 5 65-69 30:05.9 9:42/M
110 Claude Ray Athens GA 246 60 M 6 60-64 30:09.1 9:44/M
111 Elizabeth Ripberger Athens GA 251 23 F 6 20-24 30:26.9 9:49/M
112 Jessica Smith Athens GA 278 36 F 6 35-39 30:31.8 9:51/M
113 Theresa Dearman Jefferson GA 75 44 F 4 40-44 30:34.5 9:52/M
114 Marlen Huato Athens GA 143 22 F 7 20-24 30:39.4 9:53/M
115 Ken Green Greensboro GA 114 68 M 6 65-69 30:41.8 9:54/M
116 Amber Reeves Covington GA 247 33 F 9 30-34 30:47.1 9:56/M
117 Suzanne Keller Dacula GA 158 44 F 5 40-44 30:49.5 9:56/M
118 Jackson Moss Covington GA 355 8 M 3 0-10 30:49.9 9:56/M
119 Erin Bearden Barnesville GA 20 33 F 10 30-34 30:57.9 9:59/M
120 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 327 67 M 7 65-69 31:01.6 10:00/M
121 Ally Whalen Athens GA 308 22 F 8 20-24 31:07.3 10:02/M
122 Jennifer Hollis Lyons GA 142 31 F 11 30-34 31:08.3 10:03/M
123 Caitie Floyd Dalton GA 93 23 F 9 20-24 31:10.0 10:03/M
124 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 74 34 F 12 30-34 31:21.0 10:07/M
125 David W Jolly Athens GA 153 56 M 6 55-59 31:25.0 10:08/M
126 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 362 55 M 7 55-59 31:31.5 10:10/M
127 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 358 62 M 7 60-64 31:35.7 10:11/M
128 Caleb Adamo Oxford GA 2 24 M 7 20-24 31:39.3 10:13/M
129 Renee Hilley Commerce GA 140 34 F 13 30-34 31:47.0 10:15/M
130 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 15 12 F 2 11-14 31:47.6 10:15/M
131 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 137 64 F 1 60-64 31:52.3 10:17/M
132 Beth Coffey Athens GA 59 22 F 10 20-24 31:54.6 10:17/M
133 Scott Lanier Athens GA 173 30 M 7 30-34 32:22.3 10:26/M
134 Dorothy Dupree Athens GA 80 22 F 11 20-24 32:23.3 10:27/M
135 Bill Hale Greensboro GA 125 65 M 8 65-69 32:34.2 10:30/M
136 Emily Brookins Bogart GA 357 30 F 14 30-34 32:36.5 10:31/M
137 Katie Garrison Watkinsville GA 107 30 F 15 30-34 32:39.5 10:32/M
138 Sherri Price Athens GA 241 47 F 7 45-49 32:51.7 10:36/M
139 Keith Lester Athens GA 178 56 M 8 55-59 32:51.9 10:36/M
140 Shirley Bush Commerce GA 45 45 F 8 45-49 33:06.3 10:41/M
141 Katherine Ingerson Athens GA 359 34 F 16 30-34 33:18.1 10:45/M
142 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 72 57 M 9 55-59 33:28.6 10:48/M
143 Maggie Keller Athens GA 157 19 F 2 15-19 33:32.9 10:49/M
144 Tim Sloan Winterville GA 276 49 M 3 45-49 33:38.8 10:51/M
145 Ashton Fisher Colbert GA 91 6 M 4 0-10 33:50.1 10:55/M
146 Sarah Parker Clarkesville GA 226 28 F 9 25-29 33:55.9 10:56/M
147 Edward Schultz Hoschton GA 262 52 M 5 50-54 34:08.3 11:01/M
148 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 261 64 M 8 60-64 34:14.6 11:03/M
149 Colby Parker Clarkesville GA 224 28 M 5 25-29 34:24.1 11:06/M
150 Shelly Parker Athens GA 227 32 F 17 30-34 34:27.9 11:07/M
151 Krista Fielding Jefferson GA 90 32 F 18 30-34 34:28.1 11:07/M
152 Pam Weaver Danielsville GA 304 58 F 3 55-59 34:28.7 11:07/M
153 Laura Eckhardt Athens GA 81 21 F 12 20-24 34:33.3 11:09/M
154 Chris Lyle Gray GA 182 28 M 6 25-29 34:35.3 11:09/M
155 Sarah Morgan Athens GA 204 22 F 13 20-24 34:41.3 11:11/M
156 Jim Ford Athens GA 94 69 M 9 65-69 34:43.6 11:12/M
157 Julie Wright Monroe GA 321 42 F 6 40-44 34:47.1 11:13/M
158 Megan Winzeler Athens GA 314 22 F 14 20-24 34:50.0 11:14/M
159 Matt Hamilton Athens GA 128 27 M 7 25-29 34:50.5 11:14/M
160 Kelly Skinner Social Circle GA 270 36 F 7 35-39 34:52.3 11:15/M
161 April Sass Statham GA 259 43 F 7 40-44 34:55.7 11:16/M
162 Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA 360 35 M 8 35-39 34:59.2 11:17/M
163 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 333 61 M 9 60-64 35:00.0 11:17/M
164 Heather Edmondson Loganville GA 82 41 F 8 40-44 35:05.8 11:19/M
165 R. Blaine Everson Athens GA 86 47 M 4 45-49 35:07.0 11:20/M
166 Denise Everson Athens GA 84 37 F 8 35-39 35:08.4 11:20/M
167 Eliza Everson Athens GA 85 10 F 3 0-10 35:09.5 11:20/M
168 Jason Pearson Jefferson GA 230 27 M 8 25-29 35:20.0 11:24/M
169 Jessica West Comer GA 307 28 F 10 25-29 35:22.0 11:25/M
170 Monica Walker Monroe GA 298 46 F 9 45-49 35:39.1 11:30/M
171 Heidi Bethea Watkinsville GA 26 45 F 10 45-49 35:39.3 11:30/M
172 Michael McGough Athens GA 193 35 M 9 35-39 36:03.2 11:38/M
173 Margaret Connolly Athens GA 63 20 F 15 20-24 36:10.9 11:40/M
174 Rachel Treadwell Athens GA 292 22 F 16 20-24 36:12.2 11:41/M
175 Megan Lewis Athens GA 329 20 F 17 20-24 36:16.4 11:42/M
176 Rachel Smith Watkinsville GA 280 36 F 9 35-39 36:19.0 11:43/M
177 Trisha Vismor Watkinsville GA 294 43 F 9 40-44 36:19.7 11:43/M
178 James Bagwell Hull GA 11 59 M 10 55-59 36:20.8 11:43/M
179 Claudia Rubio Jefferson GA 252 40 F 10 40-44 36:21.6 11:44/M
180 Lindsey Darnell Commerce GA 73 29 F 11 25-29 36:22.3 11:44/M
181 Katie Gazda Athens GA 109 23 F 18 20-24 36:26.1 11:45/M
182 Jennifer Hill Arnoldsville GA 138 26 F 12 25-29 36:42.6 11:50/M
183 Casey Sloan Winterville GA 273 12 F 3 11-14 37:04.3 11:57/M
184 Diane Stanford Danielsville GA 282 56 F 4 55-59 37:10.9 11:59/M
185 Kathy Ashley Monroe GA 7 35 F 10 35-39 37:12.3 12:00/M
186 Tracie Sewell Winder GA 266 42 F 11 40-44 37:12.6 12:00/M
187 Erin Adams Athens GA 4 30 F 19 30-34 37:14.6 12:01/M
188 Tammy Chandler Bethlehem GA 54 46 F 11 45-49 37:20.9 12:03/M
189 Kelli Williams Watkinsville GA 312 33 F 20 30-34 37:23.5 12:04/M
190 Beth Woods Athens GA 317 32 F 21 30-34 37:25.0 12:04/M
191 Penny Akins Winterville GA 5 50 F 8 50-54 37:37.5 12:08/M
192 Tom Doonan Winterville GA 79 63 M 10 60-64 37:37.8 12:08/M
193 Aaron Farnham Athens GA 87 31 M 8 30-34 37:45.3 12:11/M
194 Andrea Farnham Athens GA 88 31 F 22 30-34 37:46.0 12:11/M
195 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 305 61 F 2 60-64 37:49.7 12:12/M
196 Taylor Neely Social Circle GA 279 20 F 19 20-24 37:58.6 12:15/M
197 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 338 78 M 1 75-99 38:05.2 12:17/M
198 Jack Muller-Sellers Grayson GA 208 7 M 5 0-10 38:15.0 12:20/M
199 Edward Sellers Grayson GA 265 51 M 6 50-54 38:15.3 12:20/M
200 Michelle Autry Loganville GA 9 42 F 12 40-44 38:21.9 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Camille Odom Bishop GA 217 21 F 20 20-24 38:22.3 12:23/M
202 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 274 43 F 13 40-44 38:28.1 12:25/M
203 Drew Williams Watkinsville GA 311 33 M 9 30-34 38:32.2 12:26/M
204 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 112 65 F 1 65-69 38:35.9 12:27/M
205 Christine McGuire Cartersville GA 341 55 F 5 55-59 38:36.9 12:27/M
206 Philip Guest Carlton GA 120 32 M 10 30-34 38:40.8 12:28/M
207 Amelia Pisarik Athens GA 234 10 F 4 0-10 38:43.1 12:29/M
208 Chris Pisarik Athens GA 235 48 M 5 45-49 38:43.3 12:29/M
209 Michelle Pisarik Athens GA 236 46 F 12 45-49 38:43.5 12:29/M
210 Morgan Kupersmith Athens GA 169 20 F 21 20-24 38:50.3 12:32/M
211 Ivy Odom Athens GA 219 20 F 22 20-24 38:50.6 12:32/M
212 Randi Frady Maysville GA 99 36 F 11 35-39 39:16.9 12:40/M
213 Beth Carter Colbert GA 48 48 F 13 45-49 39:23.0 12:42/M
214 Ashley Ann Alex Athens GA 6 23 F 23 20-24 39:27.3 12:44/M
215 Katie Ayers Lavonia GA 10 26 F 13 25-29 39:37.0 12:47/M
216 Omar Rubio Jefferson GA 254 20 M 8 20-24 39:43.2 12:49/M
217 Ron Landen Columbus GA 335 69 M 10 65-69 39:52.6 12:52/M
218 Katie Melton Loganville GA 199 23 F 24 20-24 39:58.8 12:54/M
219 Carmen Bennett Winder GA 23 45 F 14 45-49 40:00.0 12:54/M
220 Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA 313 54 F 9 50-54 40:02.5 12:55/M
221 Sandy Ledford Danielsville GA 175 33 F 23 30-34 40:15.1 12:59/M
222 Heather Sloan Watkinsville GA 275 21 F 25 20-24 40:20.0 13:01/M
223 Tracy Hanson Good Hope GA 130 34 F 24 30-34 40:24.0 13:02/M
224 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 14 22 F 26 20-24 40:25.0 13:02/M
225 Raul Rubio Jefferson GA 255 45 M 6 45-49 40:26.8 13:03/M
226 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 67 70 M 2 70-74 40:29.2 13:04/M
227 Rhonda Nichols Lavonia GA 215 43 F 14 40-44 40:42.0 13:08/M
228 Wilson Page Athens GA 223 71 M 3 70-74 41:06.7 13:15/M
229 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 17 50 F 10 50-54 41:09.4 13:16/M
230 Jayden Bearden Barnesville GA 21 10 M 6 0-10 41:28.9 13:23/M
231 Sharon Jackson Watkinsville GA 149 61 F 3 60-64 41:54.8 13:31/M
232 Bobbie Callaway Bogart GA 47 41 F 15 40-44 42:30.7 13:43/M
233 Jordyn Mills Athens GA 200 21 F 27 20-24 42:50.8 13:49/M
234 Terri Reynolds Grayson GA 248 50 F 11 50-54 43:13.4 13:56/M
235 Chris Scammon Rex GA 260 67 M 11 65-69 43:17.7 13:58/M
236 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 345 71 F 1 70-74 43:24.7 14:00/M
237 Tracey Moyers Loganville GA 206 48 F 15 45-49 43:36.4 14:04/M
238 Laura McLendon Smarr GA 194 42 F 16 40-44 43:40.8 14:05/M
239 Lynda Buffington Gainesville GA 44 49 F 16 45-49 43:50.7 14:08/M
240 Timothy Blackmon Cumming GA 30 47 M 7 45-49 44:30.7 14:21/M
241 Iris Pacheco Winterville GA 222 20 F 28 20-24 44:40.5 14:25/M
242 Jessie Mattox Athens GA 190 20 F 29 20-24 44:40.7 14:25/M
243 Alex Orlowsky Athens GA 220 20 F 30 20-24 44:40.9 14:25/M
244 Amber Kitson Lawrenceville GA 162 21 F 31 20-24 44:45.3 14:26/M
245 Ashley Maryniak Douglasville GA 189 21 F 32 20-24 44:45.5 14:26/M
246 Mason McLendon Smarr GA 195 14 M 6 11-14 44:49.0 14:27/M
247 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 320 82 M 2 75-99 45:02.9 14:32/M
248 Beth Warren Winder GA 301 47 F 17 45-49 45:17.2 14:36/M
249 Logan Fisher Colbert GA 92 8 M 7 0-10 45:21.2 14:38/M
250 Tyler Guest Carlton GA 122 8 M 8 0-10 45:23.2 14:38/M
251 Crissy Waldrip Jefferson GA 297 46 F 18 45-49 45:24.6 14:39/M
252 Gina Schultz Hoschton GA 263 47 F 19 45-49 45:30.4 14:41/M
253 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 322 69 F 2 65-69 45:35.6 14:42/M
254 Chris Adams Athens GA 3 33 M 11 30-34 45:55.3 14:49/M
255 Jessica Morgan Good Hope GA 203 25 F 14 25-29 46:26.0 14:59/M
256 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 163 74 M 4 70-74 46:27.1 14:59/M
257 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 164 70 F 2 70-74 46:35.5 15:02/M
258 Melinda Bagwell Hull GA 13 56 F 6 55-59 46:36.0 15:02/M
259 Linda Fox Watkinsville GA 97 58 F 7 55-59 47:05.9 15:11/M
260 Lynn Wesley Grayson GA 306 26 F 15 25-29 47:06.7 15:12/M
261 Sheri Guest Carlton GA 121 33 F 25 30-34 47:07.0 15:12/M
262 Wayne Fox Watkinsville GA 98 73 M 5 70-74 47:08.1 15:12/M
263 Lucinda Lyle Gray GA 184 53 F 12 50-54 47:17.4 15:15/M
264 John Lyle Gray GA 183 56 M 11 55-59 47:17.5 15:15/M
265 Dawn Suber Commerce GA 284 45 F 20 45-49 47:34.0 15:21/M
266 Stephanie Peel Athens GA 231 54 F 13 50-54 47:51.0 15:26/M
267 Joe Gray Grayson GA 113 58 M 12 55-59 48:59.7 15:48/M
268 Jill Story Loganville GA 283 57 F 8 55-59 49:01.5 15:49/M
269 Kathy Jarvis Lawrenceville GA 150 52 F 14 50-54 49:05.6 15:50/M
270 Stephanie Traylor Athens GA 291 30 F 26 30-34 49:10.7 15:52/M
271 Ann Woodyard Athens GA 318 53 F 15 50-54 50:16.7 16:13/M
272 Christine Odom Bishop GA 218 23 F 33 20-24 50:19.6 16:14/M
273 Becky Odom Bishop GA 216 54 F 16 50-54 50:19.6 16:14/M
274 Karen Boone Loganville GA 32 47 F 21 45-49 50:35.4 16:19/M
275 Norma Samples Social Circle GA 256 43 F 17 40-44 50:36.5 16:19/M
276 Taffy McCarmack Loganville GA 366 45 F 22 45-49 50:43.0 16:22/M
277 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 332 82 M 3 75-99 51:16.5 16:32/M
278 Amy Neese Martin GA 211 36 F 12 35-39 51:16.5 16:32/M
279 Darian Neese Martin GA 212 36 M 10 35-39 51:17.2 16:33/M
280 Cynthia Cook Monroe GA 64 58 F 9 55-59 51:53.4 16:44/M
281 Mccall Parker Athens GA 225 13 F 4 11-14 52:23.9 16:54/M
282 Audrey Ray Athens GA 245 14 F 5 11-14 52:24.0 16:54/M
283 Kathleen Blackmon Cumming GA 29 47 F 23 45-49 54:16.8 17:30/M
284 Elizabeth McCannon Carlton GA 191 52 F 17 50-54 54:57.7 17:44/M
285 Marty Childress Covington GA 56 50 M 7 50-54 55:18.2 17:50/M
286 Danny Fay Athens GA 89 29 M 9 25-29 57:55.6 18:41/M