12 Days of Christmas - Day 5 Day 5


12 Days of Christmas - Day 5

Overall Finish List

July 06, 14


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Day 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 1 48 M 1 45-49 23:45 6:47/M
2 Buddy Davis Gray GA 2 51 M 1 50-54 23:47 6:48/M
3 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 3 16 M 1 15-19 24:17 6:56/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 53 M 2 50-54 25:44 7:21/M
5 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 5 24 M 1 20-24 26:46 7:39/M
6 David Eckles Athens GA 6 39 M 1 35-39 27:14 7:47/M
7 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 7 58 M 1 55-59 27:30 7:51/M
8 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 8 48 F 1 45-49 27:32 7:52/M
9 Roger Keel Valley AL 9 60 M 1 60-64 27:45 7:56/M
10 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 10 63 M 2 60-64 27:51 7:57/M
11 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 11 25 F 1 25-29 28:02 8:01/M
12 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 12 11 F 1 11-14 28:39 8:11/M
13 Braden Miller Leesburg GA 13 40 M 1 40-44 29:44 8:30/M
14 Mac Gay Covington GA 14 66 M 1 65-69 30:14 8:38/M
15 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 15 50 F 1 50-54 30:26 8:42/M
16 William Davis Athens GA 16 65 M 2 65-69 30:51 8:49/M
17 Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA 17 14 F 2 11-14 31:13 8:55/M
18 Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA 18 35 M 2 35-39 31:35 9:01/M
19 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 19 43 M 2 40-44 32:38 9:19/M
20 William Tweedell Hull GA 20 69 M 3 65-69 34:31 9:52/M
21 Ross Waller Milledgeville GA 21 45 M 2 45-49 34:33 9:52/M
22 Scott Johnson Milledgeville GA 22 51 M 3 50-54 34:34 9:53/M
23 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 23 69 M 4 65-69 34:40 9:54/M
24 Kasey Hall Monticello GA 24 38 F 1 35-39 34:55 9:59/M
25 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 25 64 F 1 60-64 34:58 9:59/M
26 Brian Hunt Elberton GA 26 56 M 2 55-59 35:05 10:01/M
27 Sherri Price Athens GA 27 48 F 2 45-49 36:15 10:21/M
28 Keith Lester Athens GA 28 56 M 3 55-59 36:16 10:22/M
29 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 29 72 M 1 70-74 36:32 10:26/M
30 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 30 61 F 2 60-64 36:45 10:30/M
31 Tina Hunt Monroe GA 31 52 F 2 50-54 38:00 10:51/M
32 David Watkins Tucker GA 32 68 M 5 65-69 38:07 10:53/M
33 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 33 9 F 1 0-10 38:15 10:56/M
34 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 34 61 F 3 60-64 38:58 11:08/M
35 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 35 70 M 2 70-74 40:15 11:30/M
36 David Thompson Milledgeville GA 36 41 M 3 40-44 42:33 12:09/M
37 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 37 44 F 1 40-44 42:35 12:10/M
38 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 38 43 F 2 40-44 43:00 12:17/M
39 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 39 7 M 1 0-10 45:25 12:59/M
40 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 40 10 F 2 0-10 45:29 13:00/M
41 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 41 44 M 4 40-44 45:33 13:01/M
42 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 42 69 M 6 65-69 46:02 13:09/M
43 Abbey Pursley Watkinsville GA 43 20 F 1 20-24 46:31 13:17/M
44 Carole Black Watkinsville GA 44 56 F 1 55-59 46:36 13:19/M
45 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 45 51 M 4 50-54 46:58 13:25/M
46 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 46 70 F 1 70-74 49:40 14:11/M
47 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 47 62 F 4 60-64 51:15 14:39/M
48 Chris Scammon Rex GA 48 68 M 7 65-69 53:04 15:10/M
49 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 49 65 F 1 65-69 54:01 15:26/M
50 Tina Harrison Milledgeville GA 50 33 F 1 30-34 57:21 16:23/M
51 Thomas Linski Milledgeville GA 51 75 M 1 75-99 58:53 16:49/M
52 April Hurt Milledgeville GA 52 34 F 2 30-34 1:00:41 17:20/M
53 James Baldwin Macon GA 53 68 M 8 65-69 1:00:42 17:21/M
54 George Southgate Calhoun GA 54 67 M 9 65-69 1:00:42 17:21/M