CLOCOGWAMAMO 4H 4K 4K

CLOCOGWAMAMO 4H 4K

Age Group Results

October 08, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

4K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Guthrie Athens GA 1 13 1 16:17 6:34/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 7 12 7 17:41 7:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 9 48 9 17:45 7:09/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 14 50 14 19:12 7:45/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 4 10 4 17:18 6:59/M
2 David Andrew Duncan Bogart GA 11 9 11 18:13 7:21/M
3 Simon Casey Athens GA 20 10 20 20:46 8:22/M
4 Sam Farrar 32 10 32 22:32 9:05/M
5 Sam Biersmith Madison GA 39 8 39 23:25 9:27/M
6 Carson Bell Watkinsville GA 45 7 45 24:32 9:54/M
7 Gabe Farrar 54 7 54 26:05 10:31/M
8 Walker Bell Bogart GA 71 10 71 33:43 13:36/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Biersmith Madison GA 48 10 48 25:34 10:19/M
2 Ava Orman 49 10 49 25:37 10:20/M
3 Olivia Fambrough 81 10 80 43:47 17:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Guthrie Athens GA 1 13 1 16:17 6:34/M
2 Blaine Graham 15 13 15 19:54 8:01/M
3 Michael Morrissey Oglethorpe GA 21 14 21 20:48 8:23/M
4 Will Beeland Winder GA 38 14 38 23:07 9:19/M
5 Dawson Martin 67 12 67 30:54 12:28/M
6 Jack Marable 79 11 79 43:38 17:36/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 7 12 7 17:41 7:08/M
2 Caitlin Wilson Lexington GA 22 11 22 20:57 8:27/M
3 Eliza Everson Athens GA 36 12 36 22:55 9:14/M
4 Olivia Smith 46 11 46 25:30 10:17/M
5 Camryn Lacey Watkinsville GA 50 11 50 25:42 10:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Hudson 8 15 8 17:41 7:08/M
2 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 26 15 26 21:25 8:38/M
3 Harrison Williams Watkinsville GA 70 16 70 32:23 13:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lora Nedza Watkinsville GA 69 16 69 32:22 13:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Worley Covington GA 52 21 52 25:44 10:23/M
2 Camden Marshall Watkinsville GA 59 22 59 28:06 11:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 3 27 3 17:08 6:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Conn Athens GA 12 26 12 18:39 7:31/M
2 Becka Walcott Athens GA 33 28 33 22:45 9:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 2 33 2 16:25 6:37/M
2 Casey Mull Athens GA 6 31 6 17:25 7:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 5 38 5 17:18 6:59/M
2 Todd Lacey Bogart GA 51 39 51 25:43 10:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Reeves Covington GA 37 35 37 23:05 9:18/M
2 Denise Everson Athens GA 66 39 66 30:29 12:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Eckles Athens GA 13 40 13 18:51 7:36/M
2 Dennis Harwick Watkinsville GA 23 40 23 21:03 8:29/M
3 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 24 43 24 21:05 8:30/M
4 Glenn Farrar Watkinsville GA 64 43 64 30:03 12:07/M
5 Brent Marable Watkinsville GA 65 41 65 30:29 12:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Hall Stone Mountain GA 43 40 43 24:01 9:41/M
2 Melissa Farrar Watkinsville GA 63 40 63 30:03 12:07/M
3 Maria Bouri 75 40 75 34:50 14:03/M
4 Melanie Biersmith Madison GA 76 40 76 34:51 14:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 9 48 9 17:45 7:09/M
2 John Hale Jefferson GA 18 48 18 20:18 8:11/M
3 David Beeland Hoschton GA 25 46 25 21:08 8:31/M
4 Andy Biersmith 28 45 28 22:09 8:56/M
5 Blaine Everson Athens GA 57 49 57 26:31 10:42/M
6 Mark Polson Monroe GA 62 46 62 28:23 11:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 27 49 27 21:28 8:39/M
2 Sherri Price Royston GA 41 49 41 23:59 9:40/M
3 Phaedra Corso Gainesville GA 44 48 44 24:21 9:49/M
4 Martha Worley Covington GA 53 46 53 26:01 10:29/M
5 Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA 73 45 73 34:48 14:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craven Hudson 30 51 30 22:21 9:01/M
2 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 31 54 31 22:32 9:05/M
3 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 56 53 56 26:28 10:40/M
4 Larry Guthrie Athens GA 60 50 60 28:06 11:20/M
5 Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA 74 52 74 34:49 14:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 14 50 14 19:12 7:45/M
2 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 19 51 19 20:45 8:22/M
3 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 68 52 68 31:45 12:48/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 10 57 10 18:02 7:16/M
2 Keith Lester Royston GA 42 57 42 24:01 9:41/M
3 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 61 59 61 28:08 11:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Odom Bishop GA 78 56 78 41:45 16:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Keel Valley AL 16 62 16 19:59 8:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 84 63 83 46:10 18:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 17 65 17 20:02 8:05/M
2 Mel Garber Watkinsville GA 29 65 29 22:15 8:58/M
3 George Southgate Calhoun GA 34 69 34 22:46 9:11/M
4 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 55 67 55 26:20 10:37/M
5 Chris Scammon Rex GA 77 69 77 36:33 14:44/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 47 66 47 25:33 10:18/M
2 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 58 65 58 27:02 10:54/M
3 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 72 66 72 34:26 13:53/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 35 70 35 22:50 9:12/M
2 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 40 74 40 23:51 9:37/M
3 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 82 70 81 46:09 18:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 83 71 82 46:10 18:37/M