32nd Annual Coach Mike's Health Run COACH MIKE'S 5K XC


32nd Annual Coach Mike's Health Run

Overall Finish List

August 02, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Jacoby Social Circle GA 892 13 M 1 11-14 20:56.5 6:45/M
2 Scott Schroeder 884 45 M 1 45-49 21:29.5 6:56/M
3 Scott Corine Athens GA 132 32 M 1 30-34 21:45.4 7:01/M
4 Luke Smith Bogart GA 124 44 M 1 40-44 21:48.1 7:02/M
5 Daniel Lanclos Bishop GA 143 16 M 1 15-19 21:51.4 7:03/M
6 Abigail Snyder Watkinsville GA 287 15 F 1 15-19 21:58.5 7:05/M
7 Isaiah Wagman Athens GA 295 16 M 2 15-19 22:01.3 7:06/M
8 Erin Repac Athens GA 137 36 F 1 35-39 22:02.2 7:06/M
9 Derek Wiley Athens GA 140 29 M 1 25-29 22:15.2 7:11/M
10 Rachel Snyder Watkinsville GA 286 14 F 1 11-14 22:16.4 7:11/M
11 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 877 32 M 2 30-34 22:33.6 7:16/M
12 Tino Johnson Athens GA 889 34 M 3 30-34 23:30.2 7:35/M
13 Kyle McCullough Watkinsville GA 881 10 M 1 0-10 23:34.4 7:36/M
14 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 136 36 M 1 35-39 23:35.9 7:36/M
15 Blair Weaver Athens GA 888 55 M 1 55-59 23:42.5 7:39/M
16 David Moore Watkinsville GA 123 55 M 2 55-59 24:23.2 7:52/M
17 Margeaux Matkin Athens GA 116 29 F 1 25-29 24:47.3 8:00/M
18 Catherine England Athens GA 878 27 F 2 25-29 24:59.5 8:04/M
19 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 107 56 M 3 55-59 25:01.9 8:04/M
20 Jack Alexander Jefferson GA 127 11 M 2 11-14 25:30.1 8:14/M
21 Adam Duffin 873 22 M 1 20-24 25:30.7 8:14/M
22 Andrew Brown 296 13 M 3 11-14 25:49.8 8:20/M
23 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 106 63 M 1 60-64 26:07.3 8:25/M
24 Wes Donnelly Athens GA 109 33 M 4 30-34 26:18.7 8:29/M
25 Lizzie Adams 285 11 F 2 11-14 27:15.6 8:47/M
26 Jason Fuller Athens GA 119 43 M 2 40-44 27:40.7 8:55/M
27 Madi McCullough Watkinsville GA 880 16 F 2 15-19 27:45.8 8:57/M
28 Jeremy Fitzpatrick Conyers GA 110 34 M 5 30-34 27:52.7 8:59/M
29 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 297 50 F 1 50-54 28:03.5 9:03/M
30 Patrick Wagman Athens GA 294 47 M 2 45-49 28:05.0 9:04/M
31 Emily Parker Jefferson GA 122 11 F 3 11-14 28:06.3 9:04/M
32 Clay Gilbert Athens GA 139 54 M 1 50-54 28:42.6 9:15/M
33 Caitlin Schroeder Jefferson GA 141 11 F 4 11-14 28:52.0 9:19/M
34 Susan Snyder Watkinsville GA 288 49 F 1 45-49 28:57.7 9:20/M
35 Jack Cooney Athens GA 111 12 M 4 11-14 29:00.5 9:21/M
36 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 138 60 M 2 60-64 29:01.5 9:22/M
37 Jamie Dove Nicholson GA 299 23 F 1 20-24 29:02.6 9:22/M
38 Peyton Turner Athens GA 887 14 F 5 11-14 29:07.8 9:24/M
39 Amanda Tingle Watkinsville GA 894 28 F 3 25-29 29:09.2 9:24/M
40 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 126 42 M 3 40-44 29:12.6 9:25/M
41 David Lawson Watkinsville GA 117 18 M 3 15-19 29:30.1 9:31/M
42 David Lastie 879 57 M 4 55-59 29:30.7 9:31/M
43 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 113 76 M 1 75-99 30:12.0 9:45/M
44 Mara Nance Augusta GA 115 55 F 1 55-59 30:13.3 9:45/M
45 William Davis Athens GA 133 65 M 1 65-69 30:16.2 9:46/M
46 Brayden Edmonds Athens GA 142 10 F 1 0-10 30:16.9 9:46/M
47 Jonah Reschly Athens GA 128 12 M 5 11-14 30:18.4 9:46/M
48 David Powell Loganville GA 872 24 M 2 20-24 30:22.2 9:48/M
49 Ken Brown Snellville GA 108 71 M 1 70-74 30:54.6 9:58/M
50 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 134 52 M 2 50-54 31:06.7 10:02/M
51 William Tweedell Hull GA 290 70 M 2 70-74 31:19.5 10:06/M
52 Sherri Price Athens GA 399 48 F 2 45-49 31:59.1 10:19/M
53 Keith Lester Athens GA 400 56 M 5 55-59 31:59.5 10:19/M
54 Melissa Cummings Social Circle GA 121 45 F 3 45-49 32:04.1 10:21/M
55 Karen James Danielsville GA 883 49 F 4 45-49 32:10.4 10:23/M
56 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 112 52 F 2 50-54 32:18.7 10:25/M
57 Pam Norman 875 53 F 3 50-54 32:42.9 10:33/M
58 Roger Norman 876 55 M 6 55-59 32:43.6 10:33/M
59 Nico Jacoby Social Circle GA 893 11 M 6 11-14 32:56.0 10:37/M
60 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 397 72 M 3 70-74 33:19.5 10:45/M
61 Matt Schroeder 885 28 M 2 25-29 33:33.3 10:49/M
62 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 135 63 M 3 60-64 33:43.7 10:53/M
63 Amber Reeves Covington GA 874 34 F 1 30-34 33:51.1 10:55/M
64 Jim Dove Nicholson GA 886 60 M 4 60-64 33:55.0 10:56/M
65 Hannah Drum Nashville TN 130 24 F 2 20-24 35:07.7 11:20/M
66 Connor Norman Nashville TN 129 22 M 3 20-24 35:08.8 11:20/M
67 Vickie Downey 895 42 F 1 40-44 35:12.7 11:21/M
68 Caroline Matheny 284 56 F 2 55-59 35:43.2 11:31/M
69 Marilou Braswell Watkinsville GA 882 56 F 3 55-59 35:43.7 11:31/M
70 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 131 61 F 1 60-64 36:25.9 11:45/M
71 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 293 12 M 7 11-14 37:54.8 12:14/M
72 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 292 36 M 2 35-39 37:55.9 12:14/M
73 Dennis Revell Athens GA 125 65 M 2 65-69 38:44.3 12:30/M
74 Gene Nicklas Bishop GA 118 78 M 2 75-99 38:56.7 12:34/M
75 Ben Fender 871 23 M 4 20-24 38:58.0 12:34/M
76 Heather L Sloan Winterville GA 289 44 F 2 40-44 40:30.4 13:04/M
77 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 114 61 M 5 60-64 43:49.4 14:08/M
78 Mimi Evans Dalton GA 120 57 F 4 55-59 46:48.8 15:06/M
79 Freddie Snowden 890 4 M 2 0-10 47:05.8 15:11/M
80 Jeff Snowden Athens GA 891 37 M 3 35-39 47:06.4 15:12/M
81 Callie Adams 298 23 F 3 20-24 47:32.2 15:20/M
82 Wilson Page Athens GA 398 72 M 4 70-74 48:51.2 15:45/M
83 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 291 70 F 1 70-74 50:14.2 16:12/M