2015 - 33rd Annual Coach Mike's Health Run COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

2015 - 33rd Annual Coach Mike's Health Run

Overall Finish List

August 08, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Ingels Athens GA 100 33 M 1 30-34 19:00.9 6:08/M
2 Michael Klipper Athens GA 354 32 M 2 30-34 20:17.7 6:33/M
3 Luke Smith Bogart GA 94 45 M 1 45-49 21:31.0 6:56/M
4 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 343 13 M 1 11-14 22:08.5 7:08/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 366 31 M 3 30-34 22:41.1 7:19/M
6 Timothy Venable Athens GA 346 55 M 1 55-59 22:47.5 7:21/M
7 Monica Huff Watkinsville GA 318 45 F 1 45-49 23:11.2 7:29/M
8 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 362 30 F 1 30-34 23:42.6 7:39/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 90 57 M 2 55-59 23:49.9 7:41/M
10 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 348 48 M 2 45-49 23:54.8 7:43/M
11 Harvey Sugiuchi Athens GA 88 14 M 2 11-14 23:57.3 7:44/M
12 Jack Cooney Athens GA 363 13 M 3 11-14 24:00.3 7:45/M
13 Catherine Thompson Athens GA 344 28 F 1 25-29 24:15.8 7:49/M
14 Benjamin Ortiz Athens GA 330 39 M 1 35-39 24:26.0 7:53/M
15 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 86 55 M 3 55-59 24:29.1 7:54/M
16 Manato Arndall Suwanee GA 89 10 M 1 0-10 24:37.6 7:56/M
17 Susan Adams Athens GA 357 55 F 1 55-59 24:40.3 7:57/M
18 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 322 10 M 2 0-10 24:44.4 7:59/M
19 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 323 37 M 2 35-39 24:46.2 7:59/M
20 Chase Stephens Maysville GA 342 9 M 3 0-10 24:51.8 8:01/M
21 Nathan Smith Danielsville GA 341 10 M 4 0-10 25:33.7 8:15/M
22 Jonathan Colley Bishop GA 352 27 M 1 25-29 25:44.7 8:18/M
23 Stephanie Cleveland Winterville GA 97 35 F 1 35-39 25:49.7 8:20/M
24 Dee Ann Cox Athens GA 307 53 F 1 50-54 25:54.5 8:21/M
25 Roger Keel Valley AL 321 62 M 1 60-64 26:51.7 8:40/M
26 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 302 50 F 2 50-54 27:05.9 8:44/M
27 Jim Schulte Athens GA 99 56 M 4 55-59 27:07.4 8:45/M
28 John Hale Jefferson GA 317 48 M 3 45-49 27:49.2 8:58/M
29 Jessie Flint Danielsville GA 311 23 F 1 20-24 28:01.5 9:02/M
30 David Helguera Athens GA 369 33 M 4 30-34 28:29.8 9:11/M
31 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 312 51 F 3 50-54 28:33.6 9:13/M
32 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 358 43 M 1 40-44 29:18.7 9:27/M
33 Anne Lanier Gilbert Athens GA 96 22 F 2 20-24 29:23.6 9:29/M
34 Jamie Dove Nicholson GA 308 24 F 3 20-24 29:56.8 9:39/M
35 Rosalind Gilbert Athens GA 314 54 F 4 50-54 31:14.5 10:05/M
36 Ken Brown Snellville GA 87 72 M 1 70-74 31:32.6 10:10/M
37 Caitlin Yalamanchili Athens GA 360 28 F 2 25-29 31:35.2 10:11/M
38 Derrick Bozeman Nicholson GA 303 23 M 1 20-24 31:36.4 10:12/M
39 Austen Mitchell Watkinsville GA 325 23 M 2 20-24 31:37.6 10:12/M
40 Clay Gilbert Athens GA 313 55 M 5 55-59 31:40.9 10:13/M
41 Ryan Young Jefferson GA 98 37 M 3 35-39 31:48.4 10:15/M
42 Joshua Young Winterville GA 361 32 M 5 30-34 31:48.7 10:15/M
43 Al Clarke Athens GA 359 58 M 6 55-59 31:50.9 10:16/M
44 Sherri Price Royston GA 333 49 F 2 45-49 32:39.1 10:32/M
45 Keith Lester Royston GA 93 57 M 7 55-59 32:39.4 10:32/M
46 Keith Sanders Athens GA 337 55 M 8 55-59 33:27.6 10:47/M
47 Amber Reeves Covington GA 334 35 F 2 35-39 33:32.3 10:49/M
48 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 324 73 M 2 70-74 33:41.8 10:52/M
49 William Tweedell Hull GA 345 71 M 3 70-74 34:03.1 10:59/M
50 Melissa Odom Warner Robins GA 329 51 F 5 50-54 34:29.4 11:07/M
51 Sandra Sanchez Athens GA 335 34 F 2 30-34 34:57.6 11:16/M
52 Vickie Dawney Watkinsville GA 365 43 F 1 40-44 35:09.9 11:20/M
53 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 356 64 M 2 60-64 35:34.5 11:28/M
54 Martha Worley Covington GA 349 46 F 3 45-49 35:38.7 11:30/M
55 Ramon Helguera Nicholson GA 370 60 M 3 60-64 36:39.2 11:49/M
56 Jana Gales Athens GA 371 38 F 3 35-39 37:23.8 12:04/M
57 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 305 65 F 1 65-69 38:06.0 12:17/M
58 Catherine Saye Gainesville GA 338 57 F 2 55-59 38:19.5 12:22/M
59 Freddie Snowden Athens GA 355 5 M 5 0-10 38:51.4 12:32/M
60 Jeff Snowden Athens GA 353 38 M 4 35-39 38:56.3 12:34/M
61 Wyatt Glenn Maysville GA 315 13 M 4 11-14 39:38.7 12:47/M
62 Sugey Navarrete Athens GA 327 38 F 4 35-39 39:47.7 12:50/M
63 Wheels Johnson Athens GA 319 52 M 1 50-54 41:09.9 13:16/M
64 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 95 39 F 5 35-39 41:32.3 13:24/M
65 Jessica Condit Athens GA 306 37 F 6 35-39 42:23.9 13:40/M
66 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 316 68 M 1 65-69 43:09.4 13:55/M
67 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 91 65 M 2 65-69 44:13.2 14:16/M
68 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 340 45 F 4 45-49 45:32.0 14:41/M
69 Brooks Arnold Athens GA 364 62 M 4 60-64 47:35.3 15:21/M
70 Ashlyn Nearhood Athens GA 367 8 F 1 0-10 51:02.0 16:28/M
71 Carrie Nearhood Athens GA 368 36 F 7 35-39 51:02.4 16:28/M
72 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 320 73 F 1 70-74 52:23.9 16:54/M
73 Holly Pierce Winterville GA 92 57 F 3 55-59 52:29.3 16:56/M
74 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 351 71 F 2 70-74 53:47.0 17:21/M