2014 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 5K/10K 10K


2014 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dan Baur Tallahassee FL 107 28 M 1 25-29 37:50.3 6:06/M
2 Barry Burns Easley SC 113 40 M 1 40-44 43:57.7 7:05/M
3 Ellison Hagins 196 20 M 1 20-24 45:43.2 7:22/M
4 Philip Beben Anderson SC 200 36 M 1 35-39 45:58.8 7:25/M
5 Seth Chapman Anderson SC 115 36 M 2 35-39 47:30.4 7:40/M
6 Mike Morris Anderson SC 663 49 M 1 45-49 48:51.9 7:53/M
7 Rodney Wright Anderson SC 181 56 M 1 55-59 48:54.7 7:53/M
8 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 668 36 M 3 35-39 50:59.7 8:13/M
9 Claire Blanton Williamston SC 109 38 F 1 35-39 51:36.8 8:19/M
10 John Bishop Greenville SC 108 39 M 4 35-39 53:56.9 8:42/M
11 Richard Ball Greenwood SC 104 54 M 1 50-54 54:08.5 8:44/M
12 Caleb Ferguson Atascadero CA 123 19 M 1 15-19 55:05.6 8:53/M
13 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 699 60 M 1 60-64 55:30.8 8:57/M
14 Domenic Catalfumo 185 20 M 2 20-24 59:27.3 9:35/M
15 Jason Williamson Anderson SC 199 33 M 1 30-34 59:43.6 9:38/M
16 Ali Snell Anderson SC 174 28 F 1 25-29 59:54.6 9:40/M
17 Christina Honeycutt Anderson SC 139 41 F 1 40-44 1:00:07.5 9:42/M
18 Holden Smith 18 13 M 1 11-14 1:00:39.2 9:47/M
19 Muriel Steele Pendleton SC 177 27 F 2 25-29 1:00:49.4 9:49/M
20 April Payne Westminster SC 164 26 F 3 25-29 1:00:50.6 9:49/M
21 Mary Hillhouse Anderson SC 137 40 F 2 40-44 1:01:59.3 10:00/M
22 Susan McGraw Townville SC 158 48 F 1 45-49 1:02:58.3 10:09/M
23 Alison Saavedra Central SC 168 30 F 1 30-34 1:05:31.4 10:34/M
24 Teresa Gimenez Pendleton SC 129 56 F 1 55-59 1:05:47.8 10:37/M
25 Alex Hillhouse Anderson SC 136 10 M 1 0-10 1:07:22.6 10:52/M
26 Charles Oliver 186 41 M 2 40-44 1:07:28.0 10:53/M
27 Shauna Cox 667 49 F 2 45-49 1:08:44.8 11:05/M
28 Denis McKevitt 197 67 M 1 65-69 1:08:46.4 11:05/M
29 Sylvia Bailey Hartwell GA 103 59 F 2 55-59 1:10:18.8 11:20/M
30 Tarachand Sharma Clemson SC 171 58 M 2 55-59 1:12:30.7 11:42/M
31 Jill Coker Anderson SC 120 26 F 4 25-29 1:13:52.6 11:55/M
32 Hayley McLeod Decator GA 159 26 F 5 25-29 1:15:50.2 12:14/M
33 Tammy Harvey 195 51 F 1 50-54 1:16:44.4 12:23/M
34 Hannah Lockaby Greenville SC 153 23 F 1 20-24 1:17:00.3 12:25/M
35 Firitzlane Gilles 184 42 F 3 40-44 1:24:53.6 13:41/M
36 Emily Jarvis Anderson SC 142 33 F 2 30-34 1:40:09.1 16:09/M
37 Donna Wright Martin Anderson SC 182 49 F 3 45-49 1:40:09.8 16:09/M