2014 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 5K/10K 5K


2014 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Sowinski Easley SC 175 33 M 1 30-34 21:13.6 6:51/M
2 Miren Ivankovic Clemson SC 140 48 M 1 45-49 21:58.3 7:05/M
3 Kellie Eaves 666 41 F 1 40-44 23:42.2 7:39/M
4 Brian Cannon Greenville SC 114 38 M 1 35-39 24:51.5 8:01/M
5 Andrew Stevenson Westminster SC 178 27 M 1 25-29 25:18.2 8:10/M
6 Zachary Sutton Seneca SC 180 34 M 2 30-34 25:37.5 8:16/M
7 Ben Karhnoff Westminster SC 143 15 M 1 15-19 26:09.4 8:26/M
8 Zackery Carver Anderson SC 189 11 M 1 11-14 26:16.5 8:28/M
9 Anders Robinson 664 14 F 1 11-14 26:49.3 8:39/M
10 Pat Barchalk Liberty SC 106 45 M 2 45-49 26:51.2 8:40/M
11 Candy Fuhr 646 47 F 1 45-49 27:00.2 8:43/M
12 Earl Preeper 665 52 M 1 50-54 27:01.9 8:43/M
13 Reno Lowder 451 13 M 2 11-14 27:50.8 8:59/M
14 Sam Zussman Westminster SC 183 12 M 3 11-14 28:09.9 9:05/M
15 Jeni Wooldridge Anderson SC 194 41 F 2 40-44 28:10.7 9:05/M
16 Jackson Ritter Westminster SC 167 14 M 4 11-14 28:17.5 9:07/M
17 Kimberly Scavuzzo Greenville SC 170 28 F 1 25-29 28:49.1 9:18/M
18 Bobby Child Anderson SC 116 51 M 2 50-54 29:24.9 9:29/M
19 Ken Burton Anderson SC 179 37 M 2 35-39 29:26.6 9:30/M
20 Jeff Lopez Pendleton SC 193 42 M 1 40-44 29:45.8 9:36/M
21 Skip Guffee Anderson SC 131 47 M 3 45-49 29:55.9 9:39/M
22 Scott Lennox Westminster SC 151 13 M 5 11-14 29:57.1 9:40/M
23 Dana Guffee Anderson SC 130 45 F 2 45-49 30:11.6 9:44/M
24 Hayley Blanton Williamston SC 110 11 F 2 11-14 30:32.6 9:51/M
25 Rick Heithold Townville SC 135 47 M 4 45-49 30:45.1 9:55/M
26 Lori Levasseur Greenville SC 152 40 F 3 40-44 30:59.6 10:00/M
27 Leigh Haltiwanger Pendleton SC 132 39 F 1 35-39 32:26.6 10:28/M
28 Kristy Sanders 670 42 F 4 40-44 32:47.3 10:35/M
29 Oliver Clark Westminster SC 119 15 M 2 15-19 33:02.1 10:39/M
30 Alyssa Brown Central SC 112 31 F 1 30-34 33:21.8 10:45/M
31 Jennifer Harris Anderson SC 133 38 F 2 35-39 33:26.2 10:47/M
32 Ryan Robbins Westminster SC 33 11 M 6 11-14 33:39.1 10:51/M
33 James Bowen Anderson SC 111 51 M 3 50-54 34:45.4 11:13/M
34 Joanna Montalvo Anderson SC 160 33 F 2 30-34 35:04.6 11:19/M
35 Charles Carver Anderson SC 190 53 M 4 50-54 35:16.1 11:23/M
36 Mary Gilstrap Pendleton SC 128 47 F 3 45-49 35:40.5 11:30/M
37 Spencer C 39 14 M 7 11-14 36:36.9 11:48/M
38 Jim Fatland Hendersonville NC 122 63 M 1 60-64 36:43.7 11:51/M
39 Greyson Powell Anderson SC 165 8 M 1 0-10 37:00.3 11:56/M
40 Riley Powell Anderson SC 166 32 F 3 30-34 37:00.5 11:56/M
41 Danielle Collier Anderson SC 651 38 F 3 35-39 37:52.9 12:13/M
42 Seth Freeman Westminster SC 125 13 M 8 11-14 38:01.3 12:16/M
43 Pavi Qhaldt 648 14 M 9 11-14 38:11.5 12:19/M
44 Tammy Nichols Anderson SC 162 39 F 4 35-39 38:30.6 12:25/M
45 Candice Stanzione Anderson SC 176 36 F 5 35-39 39:05.7 12:36/M
46 Erika Carver Anderson SC 188 9 F 1 0-10 40:01.2 12:55/M
47 Elliot Fulgum-Bernard Westminster SC 126 12 M 10 11-14 40:08.6 12:57/M
48 Tony Brown Anderson SC 671 52 M 5 50-54 40:26.8 13:03/M
49 Charlie Foreman Westminster SC 124 12 M 11 11-14 41:38.4 13:26/M
50 Pam Evatt Iva SC 121 44 F 5 40-44 43:43.8 14:06/M
51 Judson Stephens Pendleton SC 659 24 M 1 20-24 43:49.0 14:08/M
52 Vonda Parker Anderson SC 163 50 F 1 50-54 43:54.3 14:10/M
53 Leah Heithold Townville SC 134 42 F 6 40-44 44:43.1 14:25/M
54 Debra King Anderson SC 144 58 F 1 55-59 46:00.9 14:50/M
55 Suzanne Holcombe Anderson SC 138 49 F 4 45-49 46:09.6 14:53/M
56 David B. Smith Anderson SC 172 55 M 1 55-59 46:18.3 14:56/M
57 Lynn Clark Anderson SC 118 38 F 6 35-39 46:18.6 14:56/M
58 Jeani Barchalk Liberty SC 105 43 F 7 40-44 46:38.6 15:03/M
59 Debra Garrett Pelzer SC 127 55 F 2 55-59 49:10.5 15:52/M
60 Gary Bennett 198 78 M 1 75-99 51:13.0 16:31/M
61 Erin Carver Anderson SC 187 5 F 2 0-10 56:15.8 18:09/M
62 Julie Carver Anderson SC 191 45 F 5 45-49 56:22.7 18:11/M