2015 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 5K/10K 5K Cross Your Heart

2015 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Cross Your Heart

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Dryman 492 24 M 1 20-24 20:53.3 6:44/M
2 Miren Mankorz 486 49 M 1 45-49 21:14.4 6:51/M
3 Tom Wild Anderson SC 82 62 M 1 60-64 22:02.4 7:06/M
4 Martin Williams Elberton GA 83 57 M 1 55-59 24:16.4 7:50/M
5 Gregg Seymour Anderson SC 73 52 M 1 50-54 24:21.6 7:51/M
6 Will Moorhead Wheat Ridge CO 55 40 M 1 40-44 24:59.5 8:04/M
7 Russell Merek 498 35 M 1 35-39 25:13.6 8:08/M
8 Alan Lavore Piedmont SC 41 44 M 2 40-44 25:22.8 8:11/M
9 Anders Robinson 496 15 F 1 15-19 26:30.2 8:33/M
10 Tony Berryman 600 53 M 2 50-54 26:34.6 8:34/M
11 Rick Heithold Townville SC 31 48 M 2 45-49 27:19.2 8:49/M
12 Jacob Stanley Bethlehem GA 76 20 M 2 20-24 27:27.4 8:51/M
13 Katelyn Murphy Athens GA 56 23 F 1 20-24 27:40.7 8:55/M
14 Henry Ryea Greenville SC 70 51 M 3 50-54 27:51.5 8:59/M
15 Laura McGill 482 54 F 1 50-54 27:53.4 9:00/M
16 Jeni Wooldridge Anderson SC 84 42 F 1 40-44 28:07.7 9:04/M
17 Zackery Carver Anderson SC 16 12 M 1 11-14 29:05.2 9:23/M
18 Sean Miller 594 35 M 2 35-39 29:54.8 9:39/M
19 Ken Rada 490 61 M 2 60-64 29:55.7 9:39/M
20 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 53 50 M 4 50-54 30:10.9 9:44/M
21 Janet Kay Anderson SC 39 52 F 2 50-54 31:29.0 10:09/M
22 Kelley Davies Anderson SC 23 39 F 1 35-39 31:53.7 10:17/M
23 Cira Traber Tampa FL 79 46 F 1 45-49 31:54.0 10:17/M
24 Ellen Chiles Simpsonville SC 19 35 F 2 35-39 31:56.8 10:18/M
25 Tyler Bertling Greenville SC 6 14 M 2 11-14 32:06.7 10:21/M
26 Dustin Bertling Greenville SC 4 9 M 1 0-10 32:07.6 10:22/M
27 Mike Stanley Bethlehem GA 78 42 M 3 40-44 33:04.1 10:40/M
28 Steve Crawford Anderson SC 22 55 M 2 55-59 33:04.3 10:40/M
29 Chris Vaughn 491 49 M 3 45-49 33:31.3 10:49/M
30 Shelly Nichols Belton SC 58 30 F 1 30-34 33:36.9 10:50/M
31 Charles Carver Anderson SC 12 54 M 5 50-54 34:07.0 11:00/M
32 Sylvia Bailey Hartwell GA 2 60 F 1 60-64 34:52.1 11:15/M
33 Amanda Stanley Bethlehem GA 75 39 F 3 35-39 35:23.2 11:25/M
34 Erika Carver Anderson SC 13 9 F 1 0-10 35:39.5 11:30/M
35 Dawson Bertling Greenville SC 3 7 M 2 0-10 36:32.9 11:47/M
36 Wendy Ryea Greenville SC 72 30 F 2 30-34 37:08.3 11:59/M
37 Fritzlene Gilles 497 44 F 2 40-44 37:18.4 12:02/M
38 Lee Ann Brown Greenville SC 8 59 F 1 55-59 37:28.2 12:05/M
39 Chris Lollis Pendleton SC 47 35 M 3 35-39 37:39.5 12:09/M
40 Jill Coker Anderson SC 20 27 F 1 25-29 38:00.5 12:15/M
41 Millie Henry Central SC 32 31 F 3 30-34 38:14.0 12:20/M
42 William Henry Central SC 33 55 M 3 55-59 38:14.2 12:20/M
43 Jim Wilson Milledgeville GA 485 80 M 1 75-99 38:33.1 12:26/M
44 Chris Wickware Anderson SC 81 42 M 4 40-44 38:57.1 12:34/M
45 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 74 70 M 1 70-74 38:58.0 12:34/M
46 Donny Parker Liberty SC 59 33 M 1 30-34 40:35.3 13:05/M
47 Regina Shelley 598 48 F 2 45-49 40:57.8 13:13/M
48 Tony Brown Iva SC 9 53 M 6 50-54 41:13.0 13:18/M
49 Corry White Belton SC 80 43 F 3 40-44 41:53.3 13:31/M
50 Cedric Johnson 595 41 M 5 40-44 41:55.8 13:31/M
51 Manson Johnson 596 10 M 3 0-10 41:56.1 13:32/M
52 Leah Heithold Townville SC 30 43 F 4 40-44 42:16.1 13:38/M
53 Jordan Peterson Clemson SC 63 24 F 2 20-24 42:19.7 13:39/M
54 Michael Digby 483 66 M 1 65-69 43:37.5 14:04/M
55 Tonya McManus Anderson SC 52 40 F 5 40-44 43:49.6 14:08/M
56 Paige Bertling Greenville SC 5 11 F 1 11-14 44:11.2 14:15/M
57 Reagan Derrick Greenville SC 24 11 F 2 11-14 44:11.4 14:15/M
58 Susan Ryea Greenville SC 71 50 F 3 50-54 44:21.8 14:18/M
59 Ken Hunt 500 54 M 7 50-54 45:49.9 14:47/M
60 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 54 46 F 3 45-49 46:02.2 14:51/M
61 Mary Harris Edwards Greenville SC 27 52 F 4 50-54 46:14.1 14:55/M
62 Debra King 597 59 F 2 55-59 46:45.7 15:05/M
63 Erin Carver Anderson SC 14 6 F 2 0-10 47:01.7 15:10/M
64 Julie Carver Anderson SC 15 46 F 4 45-49 47:05.2 15:11/M
65 Judson Stephens Pendleton SC 499 25 M 1 25-29 47:39.7 15:22/M
66 Amy Rowley Anderson SC 67 40 F 6 40-44 49:12.1 15:52/M
67 Ginavieve Rowley Anderson SC 69 10 F 3 0-10 49:12.3 15:52/M
68 Sheila Alexander Central SC 1 40 F 7 40-44 51:42.3 16:41/M
69 Melody Jackson Piedmont SC 38 49 F 5 45-49 51:44.4 16:41/M
70 Joanne Pickens 494 46 F 6 45-49 54:08.9 17:28/M
71 Mandy Riendeau Anderson SC 64 40 F 8 40-44 56:24.1 18:12/M
72 Ricky Riendeau Anderson SC 65 47 M 4 45-49 56:24.3 18:12/M
73 Sandrica Rucker 599 33 F 4 30-34 57:08.3 18:26/M
74 Dowlena Byrd Anderson SC 593 42 F 9 40-44 57:11.2 18:27/M
75 Lisa Childress Covington GA 17 48 F 7 45-49 57:25.9 18:31/M
76 Gail Davis 495 54 F 5 50-54 58:07.7 18:45/M
77 Marty Childress Covington GA 18 52 M 8 50-54 59:04.4 19:03/M