2014 - D-Day Run Camp Toccoa at Currahee D-Day Run


2014 - D-Day Run Camp Toccoa at Currahee

Overall Finish List

May 31, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

D-Day Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Chamberlain Cleveland GA 569 29 M 1 21-30 38:04.7 6:08/M
2 Josh Holloway Athens GA 570 22 M 2 21-30 38:38.2 6:14/M
3 Kenneth Adams Athens GA 555 18 M 1 11-20 44:02.9 7:06/M
4 Paul Mallalieu Lavonia GA 407 27 M 3 21-30 45:09.8 7:17/M
5 William Anderson Carrollton GA 308 20 M 2 11-20 45:40.3 7:22/M
6 Joseph Collins Cleveland GA 340 27 M 4 21-30 46:31.8 7:30/M
7 Randy Hemphill Toccoa GA 560 40 M 1 31-40 47:09.2 7:36/M
8 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 357 16 M 3 11-20 47:13.9 7:37/M
9 Rachel Holloway Athens GA 571 20 F 1 11-20 47:19.4 7:38/M
10 Shawn Carter Eastanollee GA 331 28 M 5 21-30 47:38.6 7:41/M
11 Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA 540 51 M 1 51-60 48:15.4 7:47/M
12 Loren Omer Fort Belvoir VA 434 38 M 2 31-40 48:56.8 7:54/M
13 Malcolm Adams Athens GA 553 58 M 2 51-60 49:56.9 8:03/M
14 Jim Boeyer Martin GA 319 50 M 1 41-50 50:45.6 8:11/M
15 Nathan Medina Suwanee GA 542 19 M 4 11-20 50:46.3 8:11/M
16 Trevor Holbrooks Suwanee GA 566 20 M 5 11-20 50:50.4 8:12/M
17 Daniel Finley Fayetteville NC 587 32 M 3 31-40 50:59.3 8:13/M
18 Riley Tracy Gainesville GA 509 33 M 4 31-40 51:11.7 8:15/M
19 Joseph Siskey Jefferson GA 557 35 M 5 31-40 51:16.7 8:16/M
20 Josh Davis Atlanta GA 349 36 M 6 31-40 51:17.2 8:16/M
21 Isaiah Hunt Dacula GA 564 20 M 6 11-20 51:20.2 8:17/M
22 Deanna Lewis Toccoa GA 402 17 F 2 11-20 51:22.1 8:17/M
23 Drew Irvin Demorest GA 385 36 M 7 31-40 51:32.7 8:19/M
24 Britton Sharpe Anderson SC 477 35 F 1 31-40 51:49.6 8:21/M
25 Mike Sharpe Anderson SC 479 36 M 8 31-40 51:49.8 8:21/M
26 Jason Roberts Sugar Hill GA 457 37 M 9 31-40 52:07.8 8:24/M
27 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 433 48 M 2 41-50 52:30.4 8:28/M
28 Lance Oskey Fort Campbell KY 437 43 M 3 41-50 52:30.6 8:28/M
29 Shannon Dolezal Athens GA 356 32 F 2 31-40 53:00.3 8:33/M
30 Susan Adams Athens GA 554 54 F 1 51-60 53:27.4 8:37/M
31 Derek Mosher Fort Sam Houston TX 422 43 M 4 41-50 54:19.4 8:46/M
32 Sean Clark Augusta GA 338 27 M 6 21-30 54:48.3 8:50/M
33 Maggie Pollard Charlotte NC 545 31 F 3 31-40 55:17.1 8:55/M
34 Jason Hohnberger Alexandria VA 381 38 M 10 31-40 55:21.7 8:56/M
35 Brett Sanders Toccoa GA 461 29 M 7 21-30 55:48.5 9:00/M
36 Leah Carroll Toccoa GA 330 37 F 4 31-40 56:12.5 9:04/M
37 Marc Savioli Warner Robbins GA 541 28 M 8 21-30 56:16.9 9:05/M
38 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 334 53 M 3 51-60 56:22.6 9:05/M
39 Brandon Dubey Gainesville GA 360 25 M 9 21-30 56:31.2 9:07/M
40 Roger Keel Valley AL 390 60 M 4 51-60 56:49.3 9:10/M
41 Charles Fulghum Toccoa GA 367 30 M 10 21-30 56:49.8 9:10/M
42 Mike Mihalick Gainesville GA 412 43 M 5 41-50 56:51.1 9:10/M
43 Mark Stewart Greenville SC 588 56 M 5 51-60 56:56.7 9:11/M
44 Gary Marx Flowery Branch GA 408 38 M 11 31-40 56:59.5 9:11/M
45 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 562 36 M 12 31-40 57:02.9 9:12/M
46 Dennis Dubey Gainesville GA 361 62 M 1 61-70 57:04.3 9:12/M
47 Bobby Kirk Greensboro NC 395 43 M 6 41-50 57:18.1 9:15/M
48 Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA 376 53 M 6 51-60 57:20.8 9:15/M
49 Steve Biondo Ada MI 317 55 M 7 51-60 57:25.7 9:16/M
50 Kristen Waters Toccoa GA 517 31 F 5 31-40 57:27.8 9:16/M
51 Nic Seibel Dahlonega GA 474 21 M 11 21-30 57:34.2 9:17/M
52 John Olson Simpsonville SC 432 30 M 12 21-30 57:37.2 9:18/M
53 Matt Skilling Clarkesville GA 568 39 M 13 31-40 57:44.5 9:19/M
54 Darby Arnold Dahlonega GA 309 19 F 3 11-20 57:52.9 9:20/M
55 Roger Sealock Acworth GA 472 58 M 8 51-60 57:56.3 9:21/M
56 Joe Pendergrast Toccoa GA 531 29 M 13 21-30 58:09.3 9:23/M
57 Austin Myers Toccoa GA 424 18 M 7 11-20 58:25.1 9:25/M
58 Pat Burke Gainesville GA 582 55 M 9 51-60 58:25.8 9:25/M
59 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 563 60 M 10 51-60 58:51.0 9:30/M
60 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 539 63 M 2 61-70 58:59.5 9:31/M
61 Tim Rados Newnan GA 452 46 M 7 41-50 59:03.3 9:31/M
62 Jason Goza 550 31 M 14 31-40 59:21.4 9:34/M
63 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 335 24 M 14 21-30 59:34.5 9:36/M
64 Donnie Pickering Athens GA 441 63 M 3 61-70 59:58.7 9:40/M
65 Grady Sanders Toccoa GA 463 9 M 1 0-10 1:00:21.9 9:44/M
66 Clint Sanders Toccoa GA 462 37 M 15 31-40 1:00:22.4 9:44/M
67 Graham Page Athens GA 438 34 M 16 31-40 1:00:28.0 9:45/M
68 David Harris Blairsville GA 375 23 M 15 21-30 1:00:29.6 9:45/M
69 Steve Faber Watkinsville GA 580 46 M 8 41-50 1:00:33.5 9:46/M
70 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 318 48 F 1 41-50 1:00:43.6 9:48/M
71 Joe Pollard Charlotte NC 543 32 M 17 31-40 1:00:52.2 9:49/M
72 Chris Moore Gainesville GA 417 32 M 18 31-40 1:01:20.0 9:54/M
73 William Putt Cumming GA 450 20 M 8 11-20 1:01:24.9 9:54/M
74 Timothy Sealock Acworth GA 473 21 M 16 21-30 1:01:34.5 9:56/M
75 Mark Morgan Franklin TN 420 49 M 9 41-50 1:01:37.8 9:56/M
76 Christian Vandervort Voorheesville NY 512 53 M 11 51-60 1:01:43.1 9:57/M
77 Jae Kim Lacey WA 394 46 M 10 41-50 1:02:01.9 10:00/M
78 Thomas Popps Watkinsville GA 446 61 M 4 61-70 1:02:06.4 10:01/M
79 Alan Trang Philadelphia PA 510 31 M 19 31-40 1:02:09.0 10:01/M
80 Jacob Massey Toccoa GA 409 16 M 9 11-20 1:02:12.4 10:02/M
81 Brian Chapman Fort Gordon GA 576 36 M 20 31-40 1:02:28.2 10:05/M
82 Ryan Hartrick Lula GA 377 32 M 21 31-40 1:02:33.0 10:05/M
83 Paul Oliphant Kennesaw GA 429 48 M 11 41-50 1:02:36.3 10:06/M
84 Hayden Olsen Flowery Branch GA 431 12 M 10 11-20 1:02:37.1 10:06/M
85 Drew Sharpe Honea Path SC 478 38 M 22 31-40 1:02:48.5 10:08/M
86 Megan Cordone Tucker GA 345 15 F 4 11-20 1:02:57.1 10:09/M
87 Joshua Moore Atlanta GA 419 36 M 23 31-40 1:02:58.6 10:09/M
88 Hank Harms Crawford GA 373 42 M 12 41-50 1:03:00.6 10:10/M
89 Carol Lowe Evans GA 404 53 F 2 51-60 1:03:10.2 10:11/M
90 Dillon Davidson Cartersville GA 348 21 M 17 21-30 1:03:25.4 10:14/M
91 Tanner Ruhlen Toccoa GA 460 19 M 11 11-20 1:03:43.4 10:17/M
92 Victoria Morgan Franklin TN 421 45 F 2 41-50 1:03:53.4 10:18/M
93 Shawn Henderson Sautee GA 378 39 M 24 31-40 1:04:03.7 10:20/M
94 John Huber Buford GA 384 39 M 25 31-40 1:04:19.3 10:22/M
95 Brian Oscarson Rockmart GA 435 46 M 13 41-50 1:04:19.6 10:22/M
96 Gary Bohannon Toccoa GA 320 42 M 14 41-50 1:04:34.8 10:25/M
97 Bill Lewis Cleveland GA 401 57 M 12 51-60 1:04:36.4 10:25/M
98 Ricky Josey Canon GA 388 56 M 13 51-60 1:04:37.5 10:25/M
99 Bob Simpson Buford GA 488 45 M 15 41-50 1:04:45.1 10:27/M
100 Hasan Abdeljawad Suwanee GA 301 23 M 18 21-30 1:04:53.6 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tyson Reimers Cumming GA 454 34 M 26 31-40 1:04:59.1 10:29/M
102 Blake Fisher Hartwell GA 549 48 M 16 41-50 1:05:11.7 10:31/M
103 Luke Canup Turnerville GA 327 32 M 27 31-40 1:05:18.7 10:32/M
104 Tim Goss Mount Airy GA 371 47 M 17 41-50 1:05:26.2 10:33/M
105 Stacey Hemphill Toccoa GA 559 32 F 6 31-40 1:05:29.5 10:34/M
106 Joshua Kamber Blairsville GA 389 23 M 19 21-30 1:05:38.3 10:35/M
107 Leslie Alexander Pineville LA 306 52 M 14 51-60 1:05:49.9 10:37/M
108 Jackson Purvis Bogart GA 449 14 M 12 11-20 1:05:51.4 10:37/M
109 Mark Carpenter Lincolnton NC 329 47 M 18 41-50 1:05:55.4 10:38/M
110 Robert Simpson Colbert GA 561 32 M 28 31-40 1:05:57.1 10:38/M
111 Logan Hickman Lafollilde TN 380 56 F 3 51-60 1:06:15.0 10:41/M
112 Camden Olsen Flowery Branch GA 430 41 M 19 41-50 1:06:24.6 10:43/M
113 William Davis Athens GA 558 65 M 5 61-70 1:06:28.8 10:43/M
114 Michael McGruder San Antonio TX 411 36 M 29 31-40 1:06:31.3 10:44/M
115 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 537 39 F 7 31-40 1:06:41.1 10:45/M
116 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 546 49 F 3 41-50 1:07:10.1 10:50/M
117 Austin Simpson Buford GA 487 18 M 13 11-20 1:07:26.8 10:53/M
118 Ken Brown Snellville GA 547 71 M 1 71-99 1:07:27.9 10:53/M
119 Michael Gray Hermitage TN 372 36 M 30 31-40 1:07:30.2 10:53/M
120 Edward Wright Anderson SC 525 26 M 20 21-30 1:07:32.9 10:54/M
121 Andy Osiecki Hendersonville NC 436 39 M 31 31-40 1:07:37.6 10:54/M
122 Kevin Smith Toccoa GA 493 36 M 32 31-40 1:08:01.1 10:58/M
123 James Johnson Jefferson GA 552 55 M 15 51-60 1:08:01.5 10:58/M
124 Sarena Shasteen Sugar Hill GA 481 39 F 8 31-40 1:08:15.0 11:00/M
125 Tony Shasteen Sugar Hill GA 482 39 M 33 31-40 1:08:15.5 11:00/M
126 Nathan Garrison Hoschton GA 368 38 M 34 31-40 1:08:42.5 11:05/M
127 Jason Byers San Antonio TX 325 37 M 35 31-40 1:08:47.7 11:06/M
128 William Maybach Gainesville GA 410 30 M 21 21-30 1:08:48.7 11:06/M
129 Joseph Kelleher Cumming GA 392 11 M 14 11-20 1:09:04.8 11:08/M
130 Angela Deaton Calhoun GA 351 47 F 4 41-50 1:09:44.7 11:15/M
131 Jim Lollis Simpsonville SC 403 54 M 16 51-60 1:09:45.5 11:15/M
132 Adam Cochran Toccoa GA 339 17 M 15 11-20 1:09:49.0 11:16/M
133 Pamela Schmitt Cambridge WI 469 34 F 9 31-40 1:10:32.6 11:23/M
134 Joel Schmitt Cambridge WI 468 33 M 36 31-40 1:10:33.1 11:23/M
135 Cassie Jo Saggus Grovetown GA 544 26 F 1 21-30 1:10:34.4 11:23/M
136 Walter Harvey Jefferson GA 556 70 M 6 61-70 1:10:44.0 11:25/M
137 Brooke Notebaert Toccoa GA 426 16 F 5 11-20 1:11:02.0 11:27/M
138 Rens De Graaff Smithfield VA 350 41 M 20 41-50 1:11:20.8 11:30/M
139 Dewayne Wolf Live Oak TX 524 45 M 21 41-50 1:11:24.7 11:31/M
140 Ashley Campbell Toccoa GA 567 26 F 2 21-30 1:11:29.4 11:32/M
141 Aaron Pilgrim Athens GA 443 22 M 22 21-30 1:11:30.8 11:32/M
142 Elaine Thomas Eastanollee GA 504 45 F 5 41-50 1:11:34.9 11:33/M
143 Wanda Weaver Toccoa GA 518 57 F 4 51-60 1:11:39.0 11:33/M
144 Wendi Bailey Martin GA 581 47 F 6 41-50 1:11:43.8 11:34/M
145 Katie Cordone Tucker GA 344 18 F 6 11-20 1:11:53.9 11:36/M
146 Jessica Kittell Dahlonega GA 396 19 F 7 11-20 1:11:56.8 11:36/M
147 Tommy Moon Toccoa GA 416 51 M 17 51-60 1:12:05.9 11:38/M
148 Steve Hood Cleveland GA 579 57 M 18 51-60 1:12:21.0 11:40/M
149 Gina Baker Grovetown GA 312 38 F 10 31-40 1:12:44.6 11:44/M
150 Laurie Sayer Clarkesville GA 465 40 F 11 31-40 1:12:57.3 11:46/M
151 Karen Rados Newnan GA 451 44 F 7 41-50 1:13:24.9 11:50/M
152 Ed Carmen Toccoa GA 548 48 M 22 41-50 1:13:28.1 11:51/M
153 Regina Church Mount Airy GA 337 51 F 5 51-60 1:13:49.8 11:54/M
154 Gerrit Dalman Warner Robins GA 347 32 M 37 31-40 1:14:29.3 12:01/M
155 Dana Carpenter Lincolnton NC 328 45 F 8 41-50 1:14:30.7 12:01/M
156 Tammi Jordan Commerce GA 387 51 F 6 51-60 1:15:08.6 12:07/M
157 William Dlhosh Powder Springs GA 355 46 M 23 41-50 1:16:25.0 12:20/M
158 Denton Elkins Dacula GA 363 41 M 24 41-50 1:16:58.1 12:25/M
159 Bob Pierce Readyville TN 442 70 M 7 61-70 1:17:11.1 12:27/M
160 Jenilyn Mulkey Anderson SC 423 28 F 3 21-30 1:17:21.5 12:29/M
161 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 551 63 M 8 61-70 1:17:25.9 12:29/M
162 Eddie Alexander Mableton GA 304 59 M 19 51-60 1:17:27.2 12:30/M
163 Brian Atkinson Athens GA 311 25 M 23 21-30 1:17:52.2 12:34/M
164 Darren Schwartz Olympia WA 470 47 M 25 41-50 1:17:58.6 12:35/M
165 Brittany Sellers Toccoa GA 475 14 F 8 11-20 1:18:04.1 12:35/M
166 Melissa Zebley Wilmington DE 526 44 F 9 41-50 1:18:19.5 12:38/M
167 Vickie Warehime Hampstead MD 516 49 F 10 41-50 1:18:21.4 12:38/M
168 Laura O'Sullivan Wilmington DE 427 44 F 11 41-50 1:18:22.5 12:38/M
169 Jackson Moore Toccoa GA 573 9 M 2 0-10 1:18:27.9 12:39/M
170 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 565 72 M 2 71-99 1:18:41.1 12:41/M
171 Abigail Vickery Toccoa GA 513 16 F 9 11-20 1:18:43.5 12:42/M
172 Heather Obert Toledo OH 428 62 F 1 61-70 1:18:49.6 12:43/M
173 James Kelleher Cumming GA 391 45 M 26 41-50 1:18:52.8 12:43/M
174 Holton King Mt. Airy GA 536 55 M 20 51-60 1:18:57.3 12:44/M
175 Allison Roland Clarkesville GA 574 50 F 12 41-50 1:18:57.8 12:44/M
176 Robert Simpson Buford GA 489 20 M 16 11-20 1:19:13.2 12:47/M
177 Paulette Driver Greenville SC 358 26 F 4 21-30 1:19:17.1 12:47/M
178 Lucus Von Esh Alpharetta GA 515 36 M 38 31-40 1:19:18.4 12:47/M
179 Kenneth Sowder Anderson SC 502 29 M 24 21-30 1:19:21.0 12:48/M
180 Sandie Lewallen Lula GA 400 43 F 13 41-50 1:19:23.8 12:48/M
181 Sarah Rosonet Grayson GA 459 30 F 5 21-30 1:19:33.7 12:50/M
182 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 369 65 F 2 61-70 1:19:44.1 12:52/M
183 Berkley Rosonet Grayson GA 458 30 M 25 21-30 1:19:57.9 12:54/M
184 William Smith Turnerville GA 496 69 M 9 61-70 1:20:00.1 12:54/M
185 Jacqueline Huber Buford GA 383 47 F 14 41-50 1:20:17.1 12:57/M
186 Hannah Byce Honea Path SC 324 12 F 10 11-20 1:20:44.5 13:01/M
187 Sidda Sharpe Anderson SC 480 7 F 1 0-10 1:20:44.9 13:01/M
188 Barry Sasser Loganville GA 464 50 M 27 41-50 1:21:03.5 13:04/M
189 Shannon Parker Athens GA 583 43 F 15 41-50 1:21:36.5 13:10/M
190 Chad Purvis Bogart GA 448 43 M 28 41-50 1:21:37.2 13:10/M
191 Jeremy Sherer Oneonta AL 485 35 M 39 31-40 1:22:08.2 13:15/M
192 Barry Cook Clayton GA 578 58 M 21 51-60 1:22:36.8 13:19/M
193 Mary Castleberry Hoschton GA 333 47 F 16 41-50 1:22:45.7 13:21/M
194 Ada Sharpe Anderson SC 476 4 F 2 0-10 1:23:01.3 13:23/M
195 Betsy Moore Toccoa GA 572 39 F 12 31-40 1:23:02.7 13:24/M
196 Kevin Adamson Arnoldsville GA 303 44 M 29 41-50 1:23:24.0 13:27/M
197 Audrey Adamson Arnoldsville GA 302 15 F 11 11-20 1:23:25.0 13:27/M
198 Kerry Mounts Grovetown GA 577 33 M 40 31-40 1:23:33.8 13:29/M
199 Eugene Du Plessis Woodstock GA 359 36 M 41 31-40 1:23:41.2 13:30/M
200 James Baker Grovetown GA 313 41 M 30 41-50 1:23:46.3 13:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Christine Biondo Ada MI 316 56 F 7 51-60 1:23:55.2 13:32/M
202 Paul Dillingham Pickens SC 353 15 M 17 11-20 1:24:14.4 13:35/M
203 Susan Chester Tallulah Falls GA 336 34 F 13 31-40 1:24:16.1 13:35/M
204 Dianna Neal Tallulah Falls GA 425 55 F 8 51-60 1:24:17.5 13:36/M
205 Samantha Krawitz Park Ridge IL 397 25 F 6 21-30 1:24:17.7 13:36/M
206 Duane Bruno Hull GA 323 63 M 10 61-70 1:24:42.2 13:40/M
207 Andrew Weisenburger Lombard IL 519 27 M 26 21-30 1:24:50.8 13:41/M
208 Rudy Tingelhoff Hoschton GA 508 52 M 22 51-60 1:25:00.1 13:43/M
209 Katherine Ruhlen Middleport NY 535 11td> F 12 11-20 1:25:28.6 13:47/M
210 Rob Ruhlen Middleport NY 534 41 M 31 41-50 1:25:29.3 13:47/M
211 Amber Atkinson Athens GA 310 27 F 7 21-30 1:27:23.0 14:06/M
212 Dee Sizensky Easley SC 490 35 F 14 31-40 1:28:16.9 14:14/M
213 Donna Tinga Greenville SC 589 55 F 9 51-60 1:29:43.8 14:28/M
214 Sean Keane Atlanta GA 530 32 M 42 31-40 1:30:21.3 14:34/M
215 Carrie Black Atlanta GA 529 27 F 8 21-30 1:30:22.1 14:35/M
216 Charles Poole Toccoa GA 533 57 M 23 51-60 1:31:19.1 14:44/M
217 Jeffery Jackson Lawrenceville GA 386 32 M 43 31-40 1:31:25.0 14:45/M
218 Victoria Boone Lawrenceville GA 321 36 F 15 31-40 1:31:26.0 14:45/M
219 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 538 61 F 3 61-70 1:32:18.7 14:53/M
220 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 511 33 F 16 31-40 1:33:08.0 15:01/M
221 Allison Adamson Arnoldsville GA 584 42 F 17 41-50 1:33:11.7 15:02/M
222 Jonathan Vinson Toccoa GA 514 15 M 18 11-20 1:34:32.9 15:15/M
223 Courtney Pendergrast Toccoa GA 532 29 F 9 21-30 1:34:43.5 15:17/M
224 Chelsy Lee Toccoa GA 399 16 F 13 11-20 1:34:58.1 15:19/M
225 Cooper Roland Clarkesville GA 575 14 M 19 11-20 1:38:04.6 15:49/M
226 Garey Wilkes Normal IL 523 40 M 44 31-40 1:38:38.1 15:55/M
227 Lee Dillingham Pickens SC 352 44 F 18 41-50 1:39:04.7 15:59/M
228 Diane Henry Toccoa GA 379 62 F 4 61-70 1:39:25.9 16:02/M
229 Chris Scammon Rex GA 466 68 M 11 61-70 1:40:23.2 16:11/M
230 Wilson Page Athens GA 439 72 M 3 71-99 1:41:06.9 16:18/M
231 Vanessa Corning Toccoa GA 346 55 F 10 51-60 1:41:24.5 16:21/M
232 Radonna Powers Toccoa GA 447 45 F 19 41-50 1:41:25.9 16:21/M
233 Carole Black Watkinsville GA 528 56 F 11 51-60 1:41:50.4 16:25/M
234 Ileia Smith Warner Robins GA 492 31 F 17 31-40 1:43:20.5 16:40/M
235 Ralph Reed Toccoa GA 453 78 M 4 71-99 1:48:15.5 17:28/M
236 R D Alexander Ruston LA 307 61 M 12 61-70 1:49:38.7 17:41/M
237 Melissa Mitchell Toccoa GA 415 52 F 12 51-60 1:50:25.5 17:49/M
238 Connie Tabor Toccoa GA 503 57 F 13 51-60 1:50:26.4 17:49/M
239 Russell Harper Taylors SC 374 44 M 32 41-50 1:52:38.9 18:10/M
240 Tyson Snow Pea Ridge AR 501 10 M 3 0-10 2:07:56.8 20:38/M
241 Chandler Snow Pea Ridge AR 497 11 M 20 11-20 2:07:59.6 20:39/M
242 Chris Snow Pea Ridge AR 498 39 M 45 31-40 2:08:04.1 20:39/M
243 Mckenzie Snow Pea Ridge AR 500 15 F 14 11-20 2:09:15.5 20:51/M
244 Kasey Snow Pea Ridge AR 499 37 F 18 31-40 2:09:16.8 20:51/M
245 Carol Wicks 586 52 F 14 51-60 2:26:16.8 23:35/M
246 Craig Brown 585 42 M 33 41-50 2:26:17.8 23:36/M
247 Frank Reynolds Canton GA 455 43 M 34 41-50 2:36:17.8 25:12/M
248 Jennifer Reynolds Canton GA 456 33 F 19 31-40 2:36:17.8 25:12/M