MEMORIAL DAY 5K 5K


MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Age Group Results

May 26, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Quintin Miles Clermont GA 65 17 1 16:19.0 5:16/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nadia Davis Gainesville GA 1887 29 12 19:50.0 6:24/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 873 44 4 17:47.0 5:44/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 143 51 33 21:51.0 7:03/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 152 51 25 21:22.0 6:54/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 953 69 90 24:58.0 8:03/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 823 8 29 21:46.0 7:01/M
2 Ezra Hoffman Dacula GA 87 10 61 23:24.0 7:33/M
3 Tyler Farris Dacula GA 180 10 67 23:33.0 7:36/M
4 Landon Selph Dacula GA 911 9 149 27:16.0 8:48/M
5 Gregory Crabb Dacula GA 68 8 152 27:19.0 8:49/M
6 Lake Coppedge Suwanee GA 182 9 183 28:26.0 9:10/M
7 Emmanuel Mejia Dacula GA 3 9 232 30:17.0 9:46/M
8 Josue Mejia Dacula GA 2 10 282 32:16.0 10:25/M
9 Jackson Smith Dacula GA 80 9 311 33:52.0 10:55/M
10 Isaiah Sims Buford GA 923 10 320 34:03.0 10:59/M
11 Jake Lance Dacula GA 829 10 333 34:36.0 11:10/M
12 Ryan Adams Dacula GA 704 6 343 35:06.0 11:19/M
13 Austin Waters Buford GA 961 10 395 38:36.0 12:27/M
14 Miles Hamby Dacula GA 209 9 402 39:06.0 12:37/M
15 J D Brannon Winder GA 221 7 408 39:37.0 12:47/M
16 Jackson Sims Lawrenceville GA 211 10 413 40:22.0 13:01/M
17 Tyler Brandon Suwanee GA 725 7 414 40:24.0 13:02/M
18 Riley Wilhoit 60 7 418 40:36.0 13:06/M
19 Ajay Pandey Roswell GA 886 10 451 44:03.0 14:13/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 883 10 74 24:21.0 7:51/M
2 Cana Czelusniak Dacula GA 169 3 165 27:45.0 8:57/M
3 Evalea Hoffman Dacula GA 84 8 178 28:17.0 9:07/M
4 Jewel Lewis Dacula GA 67 10 200 28:58.0 9:21/M
5 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 881 9 237 30:21.0 9:47/M
6 Paulina Smith Dacula GA 202 8 238 30:23.0 9:48/M
7 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 771 9 265 31:36.0 10:12/M
8 Charlotte Miller Dacula GA 219 10 341 35:01.0 11:18/M
9 Arden Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 153 9 374 37:05.0 11:58/M
10 Ansley Brandon Suwanee GA 723 9 390 37:52.0 12:13/M
11 Bailey Gakstatter Dacula GA 768 7 417 40:34.0 13:05/M
12 Avery Waters Buford GA 962 8 431 41:19.0 13:20/M
13 Kaylee Maties Dacula GA 1895 7 432 41:23.0 13:21/M
14 Megan Maties Dacula GA 850 8 433 41:23.0 13:21/M
15 Isabella Olivares Dacula GA 879 9 469 50:30.0 16:17/M
16 Shelby Wise Winder GA 88 10 476 53:54.0 17:23/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 910 12 14 20:30.0 6:37/M
2 Adam Keller Dacula GA 808 14 59 23:13.0 7:29/M
3 Alex Crabb Dacula GA 70 11 63 23:28.0 7:34/M
4 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 108 11 66 23:31.0 7:35/M
5 Thomas Crabb Dacula GA 69 13 68 23:40.0 7:38/M
6 Noah Coppedge Suwanee GA 183 12 73 24:19.0 7:51/M
7 Matt Morgenroth Dacula GA 861 11 97 25:12.0 8:08/M
8 Cristopher Mejia Dacula GA 1 12 106 25:38.0 8:16/M
9 Scott Gabel Bethlehem GA 33 11 115 25:51.0 8:20/M
10 Coleman Braun Hoschton GA 1885 13 116 25:56.0 8:22/M
11 Elijah Sims Buford GA 921 11 119 26:05.0 8:25/M
12 Bailey Rockwell Bethlehem GA 193 14 125 26:10.0 8:26/M
13 Michael Perez Dacula GA 30 11 135 26:45.0 8:38/M
14 Daniel Compton Dacula GA 742 14 159 27:31.0 8:53/M
15 Daniel Lawson Dacula GA 830 14 161 27:33.0 8:53/M
16 Josh Hall Dacula GA 178 14 167 27:47.0 8:58/M
17 Kenny Tobiasz Bethlehem GA 945 14 193 28:38.0 9:14/M
18 Tristen Perez Dacula GA 895 14 240 30:27.0 9:49/M
19 Jacob Andrade Lawrenceville GA 8 14 241 30:28.0 9:50/M
20 Matthew Coffey Dacula GA 738 13 252 31:02.0 10:01/M
21 Cullen Kerchner Dacula GA 814 12 261 31:19.0 10:06/M
22 Chad Wilkins Dacula GA 971 14 263 31:32.0 10:10/M
23 Max Adams Dacula GA 66 13 274 31:54.0 10:17/M
24 Lee Despres Lawrenceville GA 752 12 277 32:06.0 10:21/M
25 Tristan Boswell Dacula GA 721 11 278 32:07.0 10:22/M
26 Jason Lockhart Dacula GA 1894 12 284 32:17.0 10:25/M
27 Daniel Blomgren Dacula GA 15 11 293 32:51.0 10:36/M
28 Scott Dahlberg Dacula GA 748 11 294 32:51.0 10:36/M
29 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 825 12 298 33:12.0 10:43/M
30 Reggie Icilien Jr Dacula GA 796 11 326 34:15.0 11:03/M
31 Andrew Ledbetter Dacula GA 1893 11 335 34:37.0 11:10/M
32 Garrett Jackson Buford GA 798 12 391 37:54.0 12:14/M
33 Daniel Oertley Dacula GA 876 11 397 38:46.0 12:30/M
34 Michael Brannon Winder GA 222 11 409 39:45.0 12:49/M
35 David Blomgren Dacula GA 12 13 445 43:05.0 13:54/M
36 Rafael Evatt-Machado Dacula GA 758 13 467 49:38.0 16:01/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Ellsworth Marietta GA 93 12 18 20:39.0 6:40/M
2 Skylar English Dacula GA 757 14 36 22:04.0 7:07/M
3 Emily Little Atlanta GA 835 12 45 22:26.0 7:14/M
4 Najiyah King Dacula GA 816 12 64 23:29.0 7:35/M
5 Amanda Jackson Lawrenceville GA 194 14 87 24:53.0 8:02/M
6 Lyndsey Lewis Dacula GA 833 13 94 25:07.0 8:06/M
7 Celena Gaffey Dacula GA 173 11 113 25:49.0 8:20/M
8 Michaela English Dacula GA 756 11 121 26:07.0 8:25/M
9 Mckenna Taylor Bethlehem GA 935 12 136 26:47.0 8:38/M
10 Hannah Smith Dacula GA 164 12 212 29:38.0 9:34/M
11 Mckeely Fortune Dacula GA 763 11 234 30:18.0 9:46/M
12 Sydney Stephen Dacula GA 106 14 242 30:31.0 9:51/M
13 Mary Katherine Cooksey Dacula GA 35 13 245 30:42.0 9:54/M
14 Catherine Lysaught Dacula GA 841 12 266 31:42.0 10:14/M
15 Jesse Hamby Dacula GA 210 11 275 31:54.0 10:17/M
16 Makenzie Breedlove Flowery Branch GA 141 13 357 36:00.0 11:37/M
17 Caroline Wirl Lawrenceville GA 974 14 367 36:32.0 11:47/M
18 Frances Shomake Lawrenceville GA 917 14 368 36:33.0td> 11:47/M
19 Savannah Shugart Dacula GA 919 14 381 37:19.0 12:02/M
20 Olivia Koegel Dacula GA 134 14 396 38:38.0 12:28/M
21 Jacquelyn Boswell Dacula GA 720 14 416 40:32.0 13:05/M
22 Madelyn Souther Auburn GA 58 12 422 40:45.0 13:09/M
23 Erin Riney Buford GA 247 14 435 41:37.0 13:25/M
24 Catherine Deer Buford GA 226 13 448 43:52.0 14:09/M
25 Jessica Maddox Auburn GA 844 14 473 52:39.0 16:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Quintin Miles Clermont GA 65 17 1 16:19.0 5:16/M
2 Christopher McClure Snellville GA 852 19 5 18:33.0 5:59/M
3 Jacob Oertley Dacula GA 878 18 10 19:21.0 6:15/M
4 Joshua Blomgren Dacula GA 11 16 13 20:10.0 6:30/M
5 Mario Flamenco Dacula GA 760 15 19 20:55.0 6:45/M
6 Bobby Tucker Lawrenceville GA 27 15 20 20:56.0 6:45/M
7 Ryan Maynard Dacula GA 83 16 21 21:06.0 6:48/M
8 Raine Harkins Lawrenceville GA 785 16 22 21:08.0 6:49/M
9 Avery Leonard Dacula GA 1890 19 23 21:13.0 6:51/M
10 Alex Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 732 16 26 21:23.0 6:54/M
11 Matthew Lewis Dacula GA 834 16 27 21:31.0 6:56/M
12 Garrett Wilson Lawrenceville GA 973 15 28 21:45.0 7:01/M
13 Tristan Olivier Lawrenceville GA 156 15 31 21:48.0 7:02/M
14 Nicholas Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 906 17 34 21:56.0 7:05/M
15 Jon Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 978 15 35 21:57.0 7:05/M
16 Nathan Jenkins Lawrenceville GA 72 16 38 22:08.0 7:08/M
17 Ben Glover Auburn GA 196 18 40 22:11.0 7:09/M
18 Alex Keller Dacula GA 809 17 46 22:30.0 7:15/M
19 Tommy Bradley Buford GA 722 15 47 22:32.0 7:16/M
20 Isaac Van Nus Lawrenceville GA 244 19 51 22:46.0 7:21/M
21 Christian Garcia Dacula GA 772 16 55 22:59.0 7:25/M
22 Hunter McWilliams Dacula GA 53 17 56 22:59.0 7:25/M
23 James Algarin Dacula GA 147 19 58 23:05.0 7:27/M
24 Zach Grantham Midland GA 95 17 70 23:53.0 7:42/M
25 Julian Best Lawrenceville GA 228 18 76 24:28.0 7:54/M
26 Evan Humphreys Lawrenceville GA 793 15 85 24:47.0 8:00/M
27 Patrick Brownlee Buford GA 726 15 91 24:58.0 8:03/M
28 Michael Ballford Dacula GA 52 17 92 25:02.0 8:05/M
29 Nicolas Anthony Lawrenceville GA 1889 15 124 26:10.0 8:26/M
30 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 889 17 138 26:49.0 8:39/M
31 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 959 15 322 34:05.0 11:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA 820 17 24 21:20.0 6:53/M
2 Kaylie Tanner Flowery Branch GA 19 18 42 22:17.0 7:11/M
3 Alyssa Oneill Dacula GA 884 16 57 23:00.0 7:25/M
4 Mikayla Burell Loganville GA 728 15 62 23:27.0 7:34/M
5 Cara Steinocher Lawrenceville GA 931 18 71 24:14.0 7:49/M
6 Miranda Taylor Bethlehem GA 937 15 78 24:31.0 7:55/M
7 Melissa Hunting Lawrenceville GA 46 17 80 24:38.0 7:57/M
8 Paige Watson Pendergrass GA 1896 17 84 24:46.0 7:59/M
9 Chandler Bragg Jefferson GA 1897 17 88 24:56.0 8:03/M
10 Riley Whitwell Buford GA 967 15 145 27:05.0 8:44/M
11 Jennifer Jakl Buford GA 230 18 205 29:17.0 9:27/M
12 Madison Kimsey Dacula GA 167 16 209 29:22.0 9:28/M
13 Cassidy Culberson Dacula GA 243 18 229 30:07.0 9:43/M
14 Jacqueline Eckles Dacula GA 204 16 236 30:21.0 9:47/M
15 Amanda Keller Dacula GA 810 15 246 30:44.0 9:55/M
16 Karley Hammond Buford GA 90 18 247 30:45.0 9:55/M
17 Sylvia Newsome Dacula GA 239 15 291 32:50.0 10:35/M
18 Madison Koegel Dacula GA 135 16 318 33:59.0 10:58/M
19 Rebekah Sims Buford GA 925 15 319 34:02.0 10:59/M
20 Dane Peery Dacula GA 149 17 325 34:10.0 11:01/M
21 Ahtziri Lopez-Castillo Dacula GA 840 17 339 34:56.0 11:16/M
22 Ky Bauer O Fallon MO 140 19 358 36:04.0 11:38/M
23 Lauren Duriez Flowery Branch GA 138 15 360 36:12.0 11:41/M
24 Hannah Sims Buford GA 922 16 394 38:32.0 12:26/M
25 Laura Barbee Dacula GA 715 17 426 41:01.0 13:14/M
26 Apissada Jindarojanakul Lawrenceville GA 801 16 450 44:01.0 14:12/M
27 Kayla Nunn Lawrenceville GA 128 17 462 48:13.0 15:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike McClay Shelby NC 144 22 3 16:52.0 5:26/M
2 Kyle Bickwit Alpharetta GA 241 22 41 22:12.0 7:10/M
3 Charles Andrews Dacula GA 245 20 77 24:30.0 7:54/M
4 Storm Richardson Dacula GA 73 23 83 24:45.0 7:59/M
5 Dean Patterson Lawrenceville GA 890 22 99 25:22.0 8:11/M
6 Edward Goolsby Dacula GA 231 20 168 27:48.0 8:58/M
7 Nathaniel Gesualdo Dacula GA 238 20 175 28:09.0 9:05/M
8 Matt Moyers Dacula GA 216 21 198 28:54.0 9:19/M
9 Josh Knight Dacula GA 818 23 327 34:18.0 11:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Hammond Buford GA 89 20 148 27:14.0 8:47/M
2 Lauren Phillips Dacula GA 32 22 181 28:22.0 9:09/M
3 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 838 24 192 28:37.0 9:14/M
4 Morgan Mechling Lawrenceville GA 855 21 195 28:39.0 9:15/M
5 Courtney Irons Kennesaw GA 25 20 201 29:01.0 9:22/M
6 Natalie Tucker Lawrenceville GA 26 21 202 29:03.0 9:22/M
7 Lori Nichols Lawrenceville GA 869 22 218 29:44.0 9:35/M
8 Sarah Holtsinger Dacula GA 176 22 290 32:48.0 10:35/M
9 Chloe McWilliams Dacula GA 49 20 316 33:57.0 10:57/M
10 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 189 20 348 35:30.0 11:27/M
11 Andrea Riker Dacula GA 218 22 349 35:31.0 11:27/M
12 Cecile Riker Dacula GA 236 22 366 36:31.0 11:47/M
13 Alexa Hall Dacula GA 781 23 461 47:09.0 15:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Vasquez Dacula GA 957 26 2 16:38.0 5:22/M
2 Danny Melin Clermont GA 22 27 8 18:52.0 6:05/M
3 Justin Stowe Buford GA 932 26 48 22:35.0 7:17/M
4 Taylor Glenn Oceanside CA 166 25 82 24:44.0 7:59/M
5 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 837 25 107 25:38.0 8:16/M
6 Kurt McKee Lawrenceville GA 234 29 108 25:39.0 8:16/M
7 Crow Hunter Dacula GA 794 29 123 26:09.0 8:26/M
8 Nick Varn Buford GA 956 28 137 26:48.0 8:39/M
9 Kyle Davenport Dacula GA 750 28 141 26:58.0 8:42/M
10 Michael Logrono Winder GA 839 25 173 28:02.0 9:03/M
11 Joshua Niemi Lawrenceville GA 870 27 176 28:10.0 9:05/M
12 Ray Wells Dacula GA 965 25 219 29:44.0 9:35/M
13 Jason Thomas Dacula GA 941 29 270 31:50.0 10:16/M
14 Jace Mecham Dacula GA 853 29 321 34:04.0 10:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nadia Davis Gainesville GA 1887 29 12 19:50.0 6:24/M
2 Rachael Turner Duluth GA 949 26 65 23:30.0 7:35/M
3 Carly Melin Fort Bragg NC 23 28 89 24:56.0 8:03/M
4 Angela Alverson Auburn GA 705 29 101 25:29.0 8:13/M
5 Deonna Neal Buford GA 868 25 140 26:56.0 8:41/M
6 Ashley Thomas Dacula GA 939 29 213 29:39.0 9:34/M
7 Britainy Coker Dacula GA 740 25 220 29:46.0 9:36/M
8 Cynthia Kelly Dacula GA 31 25 223 29:54.0 9:39/M
9 Audra Turner Auburn GA 948 27 248 30:47.0 9:56/M
10 Nicole Rhodes Sugar Hill GA 898 29 272 31:52.0 10:17/M
11 Renee Johnson Bethlehem GA 805 28 280 32:12.0 10:23/M
12 Allyson Haralson Marietta GA 782 28 286 32:25.0 10:27/M
13 Dana O'Connell/td> Bethlehem GA 96 27 296 32:55.0 10:37/M
14 Erica Shepley Winder GA 915 29 309 33:48.0 10:54/M
15 Amanda Ciavarro Dacula GA 737 26 317 33:59.0 10:58/M
16 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 885 28 345 35:09.0 11:20/M
17 Amber Criss Buford GA 745 29 371 36:36.0 11:48/M
18 Natalia McNew Dacula GA 41 25 392 38:18.0 12:21/M
19 Karen Mecham Dacula GA 854 26 411 39:52.0 12:52/M
20 Ansley Davenport Dacula GA 749 29 439 42:10.0 13:36/M
21 Lisa Gee Hoschton GA 774 26 440 42:11.0 13:36/M
22 Brandy Keinard Braselton GA 807 28 453 45:26.0 14:39/M
23 Renee Banas Dacula GA 714 29 459 46:34.0 15:01/M
24 Amanda Coker Buford GA 739 26 468 49:46.0 16:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Galvis Atlanta GA 188 30 16 20:36.0 6:39/M
2 John Byers Brentwood TN 731 32 50 22:45.0 7:20/M
3 Jonathan Banas Dacula GA 713 30 111 25:42.0 8:17/M
4 Jason Mundy Dacula GA 252 34 160 27:32.0 8:53/M
5 Tyler Tidwell Winder GA 944 30 166 27:46.0 8:57/M
6 Michael Jones Winder GA 198 30 182 28:24.0 9:10/M
7 Joey Knight Dacula GA 37 33 186 28:28.0 9:11/M
8 Christopher Espinosa Dacula GA 40 34 255 31:08.0 10:03/M
9 William Haralson Marietta GA 783 30 285 32:24.0 10:27/M
10 Jim McClain Dacula GA 851 34 301 33:24.0 10:46/M
11 Jared Smith Dacula GA 927 32 306 33:40.0 10:52/M
12 Taylor Tuttle Buford GA 952 33 323 34:07.0 11:00/M
13 Timothy Mathews Dacula GA 242 33 356 35:54.0 11:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie McKee Lawrenceville GA 235 30 128 26:19.0 8:29/M
2 Jaime Checkley Athens GA 251 30 143 27:01.0 8:43/M
3 Lia Nelson Auburn GA 137 33 150 27:17.0 8:48/M
4 Karinna Riddett-Moore Marietta GA 900 34 180 28:18.0 9:08/M
5 Haley Sutton Auburn GA 934 34 227 30:03.0 9:42/M
6 Grace Austin Bethlehem GA 55 30 230 30:08.0 9:43/M
7 Nicole Tidwell Winder GA 943 30 231 30:11.0 9:44/M
8 Shea Marcoux Dacula GA 848 30 243 30:34.0 9:52/M
9 Rochelle Espinosa Dacula GA 39 33 260 31:17.0 10:05/M
10 Jenny Blackburn Dacula GA 718 30 276 32:03.0 10:20/M
11 Amanda Stallings Braselton GA 930 33 308 33:47.0 10:54/M
12 Danielle Tuthill Dacula GA 187 30 332 34:34.0 11:09/M
13 Amy Cochran Bethlehem GA 1900 34 385 37:42.0 12:10/M
14 Lauren Tuttle Buford GA 951 31 429 41:07.0 13:16/M
15 Elly Stancel Dacula GA 190 32 456 45:36.0 14:43/M
16 Robin Jungbluth Loganville GA 111 34 463 48:25.0 15:37/M
17 Julie Blume Winder GA 719 33 478 54:07.0 17:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Beardreau Lawrenceville GA 250 39 6 18:39.0 6:01/M
2 Edwin Chambers Lawrenceville GA 735 35 7 18:44.0 6:03/M
3 Jonathan Eggleton Duluth GA 755 39 11 19:46.0 6:23/M
4 Eli Stancel Buford GA 217 36 15 20:33.0 6:38/M
5 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 824 36 30 21:47.0 7:02/M
6 Andy Johnson Buford GA 803 38 44 22:23.0 7:13/M
7 William Gee Hoschton GA 775 36 96 25:10.0 8:07/M
8 Mathew Greer Dacula GA 104 38 112 25:46.0 8:19/M
9 Corbi Sanders 57 37 120 26:06.0 8:25/M
10 Jon Nelson Auburn GA 136 37 122 26:08.0 8:26/M
11 Billy Perez Dacula GA 896 37 130 26:23.0 8:31/M
12 Israel Lopez Dacula GA 254 39 134 26:39.0 8:36/M
13 Nicholas Crabb Dacula GA 71 38 153 27:22.0 8:50/M
14 Mark Gaffey Dacula GA 174 38 194 28:38.0 9:14/M
15 Christopher Smith Dacula GA 163 39 211 29:34.0 9:32/M
16 Gustavo Apollaro Campinas 709 35 222 29:49.0 9:37/M
17 Fidencio Mejia Dacula GA 4 36 233 30:17.0 9:46/M
18 Chris Foy Winder GA 765 37 269 31:49.0 10:16/M
19 Reggie Icilien Sr Dacula GA 795 35 329 34:23.0 11:05/M
20 Christopher Moore Marietta GA 858 35 359 36:07.0 11:39/M
21 Gus Fernandez Dacula GA 255 35 403 39:12.0 12:39/M
22 Ajitabh Pandey Roswell GA 887 39 452 44:04.0 14:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johanna Kiehl Gainesville GA 171 37 17 20:38.0 6:39/M
2 Kristy Williams Buford GA 237 36 81 24:42.0 7:58/M
3 Sarah Reagin Dacula GA 192 36 109 25:41.0 8:17/M
4 Tiffiney Mungroo Lawrenceville GA 864 38 114 25:51.0 8:20/M
5 Mary Kaye Ort Dacula GA 78 35 163 27:40.0 8:55/M
6 Mandy Fortune Dacula GA 762 36 164 27:44.0 8:57/M
7 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 977 37 196 28:47.0 9:17/M
8 Lateefah Muhammad Dacula GA 862 37 225 29:57.0 9:40/M
9 Heather Hayes Dacula GA 787 38 226 30:03.0 9:42/M
10 Tina Rockwell Dacula GA 901 36 253 31:04.0 10:01/M
11 Rachael Holder Auburn GA 207 35 279 32:10.0 10:23/M
12 Jaime Perez Dacula GA 894 37 283 32:17.0 10:25/M
13 Amy Richards Dacula GA 899 38 295 32:53.0 10:36/M
14 Mary Maka Auburn GA 847 39 304 33:36.0 10:50/M
15 Cortney Smith Dacula GA 81 36 312 33:52.0 10:55/M
16 Melanie Epps Dacula GA 1886 39 315 33:56.0 10:57/M
17 Brandy Bost Dacula GA 206 36 377 37:13.0 12:00/M
18 Kari Butler Suwanee GA 1883 35 383 37:31.0 12:06/M
19 Mary Van Doorn Dacula GA 158 36 389 37:51.0 12:13/M
20 Tiffany Pence Winder GA 892 38 399 38:51.0 12:32/M
21 Amanda Brannon Winder GA 220 35 412 39:56.0 12:53/M
22 Krista Brandon Suwanee GA 724 39 415 40:25.0 13:02/M
23 Kimberly Smith Dacula GA 928 39 437 41:52.0 13:30/M
24 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 856 39 455 45:36.0 14:43/M
25 Emilee Maddox Auburn GA 110 35 464 48:26.0 15:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 873 44 4 17:47.0 5:44/M
2 David Ellsworth Marietta GA 92 40 32 21:50.0 7:03/M
3 Mark Dion Cumming GA 77 44 39 22:10.0 7:09/M
4 John Bittner Bethlehem GA 717 44 43 22:19.0 7:12/M
5 Jeffrey Hoffman Dacula GA 86 40 60 23:23.0 7:33/M
6 Eric Gakstatter Dacula GA 770 41 69 23:52.0 7:42/M
7 Larry Kennedy Auburn GA 813 41 79 24:36.0 7:56/M
8 Casey Morgenroth Dacula GA 860 42 93 25:03.0 8:05/M
9 Ryan Butcher Dacula GA 109 43 139 26:55.0 8:41/M
10 Scott Richardson Winder GA 186 43 144 27:02.0 8:43/M
11 Jamie Thomas Dacula GA 940 42 157 27:30.0 8:52/M
12 Matt Lawson Dacula GA 831 41 162 27:37.0 8:55/M
13 Troy Fortune Dacula GA 764 41 188 28:29.0 9:11/M
14 John Johnson III Dacula GA 806 43 191 28:35.0 9:13/M
15 Albert Lorya Dacula GA 7 40 215 29:40.0 9:34/M
16 Kevin Wiles Dacula GA 968 43 251 31:00.0 10:00/M
17 Mathew Welch Dacula GA 21 44 287 32:32.0 10:30/M
18 Greg King Hoschton GA 114 41 305 33:37.0 10:51/M
19 Chris Gedgoudas Dacula GA 773 42 328 34:20.0 11:05/M
20 Chip Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 154 44 376 37:11.0 12:00/M
21 Mike Colley Dacula GA 741 43 405 39:29.0 12:44/M
22 Tim Souther Auburn GA 59 40 421 40:44.0 13:08/M
23 Cam Peery Dacula GA 148 42 460 46:54.0 15:08/M
24 Robinson Olivares Dacula GA 880 43 470 50:31.0 16:18/M
25 Jason Wise Winder GA 976 44 479 54:11.0 17:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeannie Allen Dacula GA 5 40 105 25:36.0 8:15/M
2 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 759 40 131 26:28.0 8:32/M
3 Jennifer Tomlin Dacula GA 946 41 156 27:28.0 8:52/M
4 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 790 43 171 28:02.0 9:03/M
5 Suzanne Schultz Auburn GA 908 40 172 28:02.0 9:03/M
6 Kasey Hoffman Dacula GA 85 40 179 28:17.0 9:07/M
7 Duffy Reese Dacula GA 897 44 203 29:13.0 9:25/M
8 Elizabeth Lewis Dacula GA 76 42 208 29:21.0 9:28/M
9 Christie Cooksey Dacula GA 38 40 214 29:40.0 9:34/M
10 Heather Hunting Lawrenceville GA 48 42 228 30:05.0 9:42/M
11 Rachael Conley Dacula GA 145 41 259 31:16.0 10:05/M
12 Jill Bennett Dacula GA 28 44 262 31:30.0 10:10/M
13 Jill Beadles Dacula GA 29 43 292 32:50.0 10:35/M
14 Shelly Sorel Dacula GA 16 42 297 33:08.0 10:41/M
15 Misty Montier Duluth GA 857 43 337 34:46.0 11:13/M
16 Andrea Butrum Auburn GA 730 42 342 35:03.0 11:18/M
17 Kristen Harrison Suwanee GA 786 40 347 35:29.0 11:27/M
18 Amanda Wilkins Dacula GA 970 43 351 35:34.0 11:28/M
19 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 213 41 353 35:45.0 11:32/M
20 Jessica Thomas Dacula GA 942 41 361 36:19.0 11:43/M
21 Melissa Stephen Dacula GA 105 40 363 36:23.0 11:44/M
22 Tracey Childs Auburn GA 736 40 370 36:36.0 11:48/M
23 Carol Ledbetter Dacula GA 1892 44 372 36:46.0 11:52/M
24 Jamie Sims Buford GA 924 43 384 37:33.0 12:07/M
25 Stephanie Foy Winder GA 766 42 393 38:23.0 12:23/M
26 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 162 42 400 38:56.0 12:34/M
27 Tracey Forman Dacula GA 240 43 406 39:33.0 12:45/M
28 Donna Gakstatter Dacula GA 769 43 419 40:37.0 13:06/M
29 Kelly Wilhoit Buford GA 56 40 420 40:38.0 13:06/M
30 Seana Shannon Lawrenceville GA 913 44 424 40:53.0 13:11/M
31 Michele Forster Dacula GA 133 44 434 41:26.0 13:22/M
32 Judy Waters Buford Way GA 963 44 436 41:38.0 13:26/M
33 Tina Heckler Dacula GA 82 43 441 42:32.0 13:43/M
34 Tonia Majors Dacula GA 846 44 444 43:03.0 13:53/M
35 Michele Blomgren Dacula GA 13 44 454 45:34.0 14:42/M
36 Marcy Maddox Auburn GA 845 40 474 52:41.0 17:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Fulmer Buford GA 112 45 9 18:59.0 6:07/M
2 Andrew Fine Buford GA 10 47 37 22:07.0 7:08/M
3 Bill Sims Buford GA 920 45 49 22:39.0 7:18/M
4 Heath Knudsen Loganville GA 819 47 52 22:50.0 7:22/M
5 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 938 48 54 22:57.0 7:24/M
6 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 882 48 75 24:23.0 7:52/M
7 Phil Jackson Lawrenceville GA 195 46 86 24:52.0 8:01/M
8 James Lambert Dacula GA 827 46 102 25:31.0 8:14/M
9 David Mayes Buford GA 1891 49 117 25:58.0 8:23/M
10 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 778 49 146 27:12.0 8:46/M
11 Greg Adams Dacula GA 185 49 174 28:03.0 9:03/M
12 Todd Coppedge Suwanee GA 184 45 184 28:27.0 9:11/M
13 Kyle Shugart Dacula GA 918 46 216 29:41.0 9:35/M
14 Charles Daniel Dacula GA 151 48 217 29:43.0 9:35/M
15 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 710 48 221 29:49.0 9:37/M
16 Hank Wages Lawrenceville GA 79 49 249 30:48.0 9:56/M
17 Doug Lewis Dacula GA 832 46 264 31:33.0 10:11/M
18 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 232 49 324 34:08.0 11:01/M
19 Doug Dahlberg Dacula GA 747 45 350 35:33.0 11:28/M
20 Marty Wyatt Dacula GA 91 49 354 35:47.0 11:33/M
21 Doug Oertley Dacula GA 877 49 398 38:47.0 12:31/M
22 David Hamby Dacula GA 208 45 401 39:00.0 12:35/M
23 John Riney Buford GA 249 45 443 42:46.0 13:48/M
24 Mark Myers Dacula GA 866 48 446 43:12.0 13:56/M
25 Mike Deer Buford GA 225 48 449 43:56.0 14:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Hall Hoschton GA 205 49 72 24:16.0 7:50/M
2 Gladys Rodriguez Dacula GA 161 47 95 25:08.0 8:06/M
3 Tina Sullivan Lawrenceville GA 933 47 110 25:42.0 8:17/M
4 Edna Deloach Dacula GA 150 45 151 27:18.0 8:48/M
5 Stephanie Kleider Dacula GA 817 48 154 27:23.0 8:50/M
6 Rachael Bowen Buford GA 9 48 169 27:50.0 8:59/M
7 Carol Penn Lawrenceville GA 893 49 177 28:13.0 9:06/M
8 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 179 49 190 28:33.0 9:13/M
9 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 797 47 204 29:15.0 9:26/M
10 Kimberly Russell Auburn GA 224 48 206 29:19.0 9:27/M
11 Noi Compton Dacula GA 744 46 210 29:27.0 9:30/M
12 Kim Adams Auburn GA 702 45 258 31:15.0 10:05/M
13 Suzanne Keller Dacula GA 811 45 267 31:43.0 10:14/M
14 Kim Jaeger Dacula GA 799 47 268 31:45.0 10:15/M
15 Marcy Adams Dacula GA 703 45 281 32:14.0 10:24/M
16 Dawn Kerchner Dacula GA 815 46 302 33:27.0 10:47/M
17 Elizabeth Lysaught Dacula GA 842 45 331 34:29.0 11:07/M
18 Elizabeth Saemisch Dacula GA 47 45 369 36:35.0 11:48/M
19 Kitra Johnson Dacula GA 804 45 386 37:45.0 12:11/M
20 Veronica Vasilik Suwanee GA 155 45 387 37:47.0 12:11/M
21 Sherry Wiles Dacula GA 969 45 423 40:47.0 13:09/M
22 Shawnda Myers Dacula GA 867 45 447 43:13.0 13:56/M
23 Terri Turpin Cumming GA 950 47 480 56:21.0 18:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 152 51 25 21:22.0 6:54/M
2 Paul Hunting Lawrenceville GA 50 50 126 26:13.0 8:27/M
3 David Tucker Lawrenceville GA 246 53 129 26:22.0 8:30/M
4 Josue MacHado Dacula GA 843 51 142 27:00.0 8:43/M
5 David Gabel Bethlehem GA 34 53 155 27:27.0 8:51/M
6 Mark Compton Dacula GA 743 52 187 28:29.0 9:11/M
7 Kevin Russell Auburn GA 223 50 207 29:20.0 9:28/M
8 Jeff Smith Dacula GA 203 53 224 29:56.0 9:39/M
9 John O'Neill Dacula GA 874 51 334 34:36.0 11:10/M
10 William Keller Dacula GA 812 51 336 34:40.0 11:11/M
11 Kenneth Shannon Lawrenceville GA 912 50 338 34:48.0 11:14/M
12 Les Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 253 51 340 34:58.0 11:17/M
13 James Adams Dacula GA 701 50 344 35:07.0 11:20/M
14 Rob Anthony Lawrenceville GA 1888 50 346 35:11.0 11:21/M
15 Harry St Louis Snellville GA 233 52 352 35:36.0 11:29/M
16 Jose Maties Dacula GA 849 52 404 39:27.0 12:44/M
17 William Watkins Dacula GA 964 50 475 52:57.0 17:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 143 51 33 21:51.0 7:03/M
2 Sheryl Bryce Lawrenceville GA 727 54 132 26:37.0 8:35/M
3 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 888 52 170 27:51.0 8:59/M
4 Sheryl Johnston Dacula GA 74 50 185 28:28.0 9:11/M
5 Sharon Williams Winder GA 992 52 199 28:58.0 9:21/M
6 Denise Young Lawrenceville GA 1884 54 257 31:12.0 10:04/M
7 Brigette Hall Dacula GA 146 50 273 31:53.0 10:17/M
8 Ruth Little Atlanta, GA 836 51 289 32:47.0 10:35/M
9 Victoria Santos Smith Dacula GA 201 50 299 33:14.0 10:43/M
10 Debra Wakeham Dacula GA 958 51 310 33:50.0 10:55/M
11 Pam Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 903 53 355 35:53.0 11:35/M
12 Sonja Kurtz Dacula GA 826 50 362 36:21.0 11:44/M
13 Paula Green Dacula GA 131 53 364 36:25.0 11:45/M
14 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 170 54 365 36:29.0 11:46/M
15 Karen Lucas Bethlehem GA 54 53 425 40:58.0 13:13/M
16 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 955 50 430 41:10.0 13:17/M
17 Diane Whitten Lilburn GA 127 52 471 52:33.0 16:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 972 55 53 22:53.0 7:23/M
2 Ed Borgman Zeeland MI 20 57 100 25:23.0 8:11/M
3 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 891 56 104 25:35.0 8:15/M
4 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 754 57 127 26:16.0 8:28/M
5 Gary Glenn Hoschton GA 165 59 133 26:37.0 8:35/M
6 Irv Golden Auburn GA 780 58 147 27:13.0 8:47/M
7 Kurt Schwanemann Dacula GA 229 56 158 27:31.0 8:53/M
8 Sven Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 904 58 244 30:35.0 9:52/M
9 Rod Baker Lawrenceville GA 712 59 254 31:06.0 10:02/M
10 Matt Holtsinger Dacula GA 175 56 256 31:10.0 10:03/M
11 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 936 59 271 31:51.0 10:16/M
12 Randy Jeffers Buford GA 800 57 314 33:54.0 10:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andresa Davis Stone Mountain GA 17 59 288 32:34.0 10:30/M
2 Jody Scott Buford GA 909 56 313 33:53.0 10:56/M
3 Diane Konke Cumming GA 45 55 330 34:26.0 11:06/M
4 Judy York Dacula GA 44 56 378 37:14.0 12:01/M
5 Jean Rodriguez Winder GA 905 55 388 37:48.0 12:12/M
6 Sylvia Skafidas Stone Mountain GA 130 59 410 39:46.0 12:50/M
7 Mary Barbee Dacula GA 716 56 427 41:05.0 13:15/M
8 Debra Conady Dacula GA 199 57 438 41:59.0 13:33/M
9 Sandy Alverson Lawrenceville GA 706 57 458 46:22.0 14:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 865 62 98 25:12.0 8:08/M
2 Tom Skafidas Stone Mountain GA 129 62 103 25:32.0 8:14/M
3 Phil Haines Loganville GA 177 61 189 28:32.0 9:12/M
4 Mark York Dacula GA 43 60 235 30:21.0 9:47/M
5 Mike Konke Cumming GA 75 61 303 33:32.0 10:49/M
6 Dan Ward Lawrenceville GA 960 62 380 37:18.0 12:02/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 159 62 373 36:56.0 11:55/M
2 Bonnie Golden Auburn GA 779 64 379 37:16.0 12:01/M
3 Pam Zeyher Buford GA 212 61 428 41:06.0 13:15/M
4 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 172 62 442 42:43.0 13:47/M
5 Katie Hewitt Lawrenceville GA 157 64 472 52:35.0 16:58/M
6 Jan Baker Lawrenceville GA 711 60 477 53:57.0 17:24/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Gram Gainesville GA 18 68 118 26:04.0 8:25/M
2 Jim Merritt Buford GA 197 66 197 28:52.0 9:19/M
3 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 227 69 239 30:24.0 9:48/M
4 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 1899 65 250 30:56.0 9:59/M
5 George Roberson Statham GA 191 65 300 33:20.0 10:45/M
6 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 926 69 407 39:35.0 12:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 953 69 90 24:58.0 8:03/M
2 Jerri Dunaway Suwanee GA 200 65 382 37:24.0 12:04/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 954 70 307 33:41.0 10:52/M
2 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 821 74 466 49:15.0 15:53/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Geri Whitaker Barrios Toccoa GA 966 70 375 37:08.0 11:59/M
2 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 822 70 465 49:13.0 15:53/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 6 82 457 46:08.0 14:53/M