MEMORIAL DAY 5K 5K


MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Quintin Miles Clermont GA 65 17 M 1 15-19 16:19.0 5:16/M
2 Ben Vasquez Dacula GA 957 26 M 1 25-29 16:38.0 5:22/M
3 Mike McClay Shelby NC 144 22 M 1 20-24 16:52.0 5:26/M
4 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 873 44 M 1 40-44 17:47.0 5:44/M
5 Christopher McClure Snellville GA 852 19 M 2 15-19 18:33.0 5:59/M
6 Mike Beardreau Lawrenceville GA 250 39 M 1 35-39 18:39.0 6:01/M
7 Edwin Chambers Lawrenceville GA 735 35 M 2 35-39 18:44.0 6:03/M
8 Danny Melin Clermont GA 22 27 M 2 25-29 18:52.0 6:05/M
9 Jay Fulmer Buford GA 112 45 M 1 45-49 18:59.0 6:07/M
10 Jacob Oertley Dacula GA 878 18 M 3 15-19 19:21.0 6:15/M
11 Jonathan Eggleton Duluth GA 755 39 M 3 35-39 19:46.0 6:23/M
12 Nadia Davis Gainesville GA 1887 29 F 1 25-29 19:50.0 6:24/M
13 Joshua Blomgren Dacula GA 11 16 M 4 15-19 20:10.0 6:30/M
14 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 910 12 M 1 11-14 20:30.0 6:37/M
15 Eli Stancel Buford GA 217 36 M 4 35-39 20:33.0 6:38/M
16 Christian Galvis Atlanta GA 188 30 M 1 30-34 20:36.0 6:39/M
17 Johanna Kiehl Gainesville GA 171 37 F 1 35-39 20:38.0 6:39/M
18 Grace Ellsworth Marietta GA 93 12 F 1 11-14 20:39.0 6:40/M
19 Mario Flamenco Dacula GA 760 15 M 5 15-19 20:55.0 6:45/M
20 Bobby Tucker Lawrenceville GA 27 15 M 6 15-19 20:56.0 6:45/M
21 Ryan Maynard Dacula GA 83 16 M 7 15-19 21:06.0 6:48/M
22 Raine Harkins Lawrenceville GA 785 16 M 8 15-19 21:08.0 6:49/M
23 Avery Leonard Dacula GA 1890 19 M 9 15-19 21:13.0 6:51/M
24 Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA 820 17 F 1 15-19 21:20.0 6:53/M
25 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 152 51 M 1 50-54 21:22.0 6:54/M
26 Alex Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 732 16 M 10 15-19 21:23.0 6:54/M
27 Matthew Lewis Dacula GA 834 16 M 11 15-19 21:31.0 6:56/M
28 Garrett Wilson Lawrenceville GA 973 15 M 12 15-19 21:45.0 7:01/M
29 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 823 8 M 1 0-10 21:46.0 7:01/M
30 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 824 36 M 5 35-39 21:47.0 7:02/M
31 Tristan Olivier Lawrenceville GA 156 15 M 13 15-19 21:48.0 7:02/M
32 David Ellsworth Marietta GA 92 40 M 2 40-44 21:50.0 7:03/M
33 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 143 51 F 1 50-54 21:51.0 7:03/M
34 Nicholas Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 906 17 M 14 15-19 21:56.0 7:05/M
35 Jon Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 978 15 M 15 15-19 21:57.0 7:05/M
36 Skylar English Dacula GA 757 14 F 2 11-14 22:04.0 7:07/M
37 Andrew Fine Buford GA 10 47 M 2 45-49 22:07.0 7:08/M
38 Nathan Jenkins Lawrenceville GA 72 16 M 16 15-19 22:08.0 7:08/M
39 Mark Dion Cumming GA 77 44 M 3 40-44 22:10.0 7:09/M
40 Ben Glover Auburn GA 196 18 M 17 15-19 22:11.0 7:09/M
41 Kyle Bickwit Alpharetta GA 241 22 M 2 20-24 22:12.0 7:10/M
42 Kaylie Tanner Flowery Branch GA 19 18 F 2 15-19 22:17.0 7:11/M
43 John Bittner Bethlehem GA 717 44 M 4 40-44 22:19.0 7:12/M
44 Andy Johnson Buford GA 803 38 M 6 35-39 22:23.0 7:13/M
45 Emily Little Atlanta GA 835 12 F 3 11-14 22:26.0 7:14/M
46 Alex Keller Dacula GA 809 17 M 18 15-19 22:30.0 7:15/M
47 Tommy Bradley Buford GA 722 15 M 19 15-19 22:32.0 7:16/M
48 Justin Stowe Buford GA 932 26 M 3 25-29 22:35.0 7:17/M
49 Bill Sims Buford GA 920 45 M 3 45-49 22:39.0 7:18/M
50 John Byers Brentwood TN 731 32 M 2 30-34 22:45.0 7:20/M
51 Isaac Van Nus Lawrenceville GA 244 19 M 20 15-19 22:46.0 7:21/M
52 Heath Knudsen Loganville GA 819 47 M 4 45-49 22:50.0 7:22/M
53 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 972 55 M 1 55-59 22:53.0 7:23/M
54 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 938 48 M 5 45-49 22:57.0 7:24/M
55 Christian Garcia Dacula GA 772 16 M 21 15-19 22:59.0 7:25/M
56 Hunter McWilliams Dacula GA 53 17 M 22 15-19 22:59.0 7:25/M
57 Alyssa Oneill Dacula GA 884 16 F 3 15-19 23:00.0 7:25/M
58 James Algarin Dacula GA 147 19 M 23 15-19 23:05.0 7:27/M
59 Adam Keller Dacula GA 808 14 M 2 11-14 23:13.0 7:29/M
60 Jeffrey Hoffman Dacula GA 86 40 M 5 40-44 23:23.0 7:33/M
61 Ezra Hoffman Dacula GA 87 10 M 2 0-10 23:24.0 7:33/M
62 Mikayla Burell Loganville GA 728 15 F 4 15-19 23:27.0 7:34/M
63 Alex Crabb Dacula GA 70 11 M 3 11-14 23:28.0 7:34/M
64 Najiyah King Dacula GA 816 12 F 4 11-14 23:29.0 7:35/M
65 Rachael Turner Duluth GA 949 26 F 2 25-29 23:30.0 7:35/M
66 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 108 11 M 4 11-14 23:31.0 7:35/M
67 Tyler Farris Dacula GA 180 10 M 3 0-10 23:33.0 7:36/M
68 Thomas Crabb Dacula GA 69 13 M 5 11-14 23:40.0 7:38/M
69 Eric Gakstatter Dacula GA 770 41 M 6 40-44 23:52.0 7:42/M
70 Zach Grantham Midland GA 95 17 M 24 15-19 23:53.0 7:42/M
71 Cara Steinocher Lawrenceville GA 931 18 F 5 15-19 24:14.0 7:49/M
72 Anne Hall Hoschton GA 205 49 F 1 45-49 24:16.0 7:50/M
73 Noah Coppedge Suwanee GA 183 12 M 6 11-14 24:19.0 7:51/M
74 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 883 10 F 1 0-10 24:21.0 7:51/M
75 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 882 48 M 6 45-49 24:23.0 7:52/M
76 Julian Best Lawrenceville GA 228 18 M 25 15-19 24:28.0 7:54/M
77 Charles Andrews Dacula GA 245 20 M 3 20-24 24:30.0 7:54/M
78 Miranda Taylor Bethlehem GA 937 15 F 6 15-19 24:31.0 7:55/M
79 Larry Kennedy Auburn GA 813 41 M 7 40-44 24:36.0 7:56/M
80 Melissa Hunting Lawrenceville GA 46 17 F 7 15-19 24:38.0 7:57/M
81 Kristy Williams Buford GA 237 36 F 2 35-39 24:42.0 7:58/M
82 Taylor Glenn Oceanside CA 166 25 M 4 25-29 24:44.0 7:59/M
83 Storm Richardson Dacula GA 73 23 M 4 20-24 24:45.0 7:59/M
84 Paige Watson Pendergrass GA 1896 17 F 8 15-19 24:46.0 7:59/M
85 Evan Humphreys Lawrenceville GA 793 15 M 26 15-19 24:47.0 8:00/M
86 Phil Jackson Lawrenceville GA 195 46 M 7 45-49 24:52.0 8:01/M
87 Amanda Jackson Lawrenceville GA 194 14 F 5 11-14 24:53.0 8:02/M
88 Chandler Bragg Jefferson GA 1897 17 F 9 15-19 24:56.0 8:03/M
89 Carly Melin Fort Bragg NC 23 28 F 3 25-29 24:56.0 8:03/M
90 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 953 69 F 1 65-69 24:58.0 8:03/M
91 Patrick Brownlee Buford GA 726 15 M 27 15-19 24:58.0 8:03/M
92 Michael Ballford Dacula GA 52 17 M 28 15-19 25:02.0 8:05/M
93 Casey Morgenroth Dacula GA 860 42 M 8 40-44 25:03.0 8:05/M
94 Lyndsey Lewis Dacula GA 833 13 F 6 11-14 25:07.0 8:06/M
95 Gladys Rodriguez Dacula GA 161 47 F 2 45-49 25:08.0 8:06/M
96 William Gee Hoschton GA 775 36 M 7 35-39 25:10.0 8:07/M
97 Matt Morgenroth Dacula GA 861 11 M 7 11-14 25:12.0 8:08/M
98 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 865 62 M 1 60-64 25:12.0 8:08/M
99 Dean Patterson Lawrenceville GA 890 22 M 5 20-24 25:22.0 8:11/M
100 Ed Borgman Zeeland MI 20 57 M 2 55-59 25:23.0 8:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Angela Alverson Auburn GA 705 29 F 4 25-29 25:29.0 8:13/M
102 James Lambert Dacula GA 827 46 M 8 45-49 25:31.0 8:14/M
103 Tom Skafidas Stone Mountain GA 129 62 M 2 60-64 25:32.0 8:14/M
104 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 891 56 M 3 55-59 25:35.0 8:15/M
105 Jeannie Allen Dacula GA 5 40 F 1 40-44 25:36.0 8:15/M
106 Cristopher Mejia Dacula GA 1 12 M 8 11-14 25:38.0 8:16/M
107 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 837 25 M 5 25-29 25:38.0 8:16/M
108 Kurt McKee Lawrenceville GA 234 29 M 6 25-29 25:39.0 8:16/M
109 Sarah Reagin Dacula GA 192 36 F 3 35-39 25:41.0 8:17/M
110 Tina Sullivan Lawrenceville GA 933 47 F 3 45-49 25:42.0 8:17/M
111 Jonathan Banas Dacula GA 713 30 M 3 30-34 25:42.0 8:17/M
112 Mathew Greer Dacula GA 104 38 M 8 35-39 25:46.0 8:19/M
113 Celena Gaffey Dacula GA 173 11 F 7 11-14 25:49.0 8:20/M
114 Tiffiney Mungroo Lawrenceville GA 864 38 F 4 35-39 25:51.0 8:20/M
115 Scott Gabel Bethlehem GA 33 11 M 9 11-14 25:51.0 8:20/M
116 Coleman Braun Hoschton GA 1885 13 M 10 11-14 25:56.0 8:22/M
117 David Mayes Buford GA 1891 49 M 9 45-49 25:58.0 8:23/M
118 John Gram Gainesville GA 18 68 M 1 65-69 26:04.0 8:25/M
119 Elijah Sims Buford GA 921 11 M 11 11-14 26:05.0 8:25/M
120 Corbi Sanders 57 37 M 9 35-39 26:06.0 8:25/M
121 Michaela English Dacula GA 756 11 F 8 11-14 26:07.0 8:25/M
122 Jon Nelson Auburn GA 136 37 M 10 35-39 26:08.0 8:26/M
123 Crow Hunter Dacula GA 794 29 M 7 25-29 26:09.0 8:26/M
124 Nicolas Anthony Lawrenceville GA 1889 15 M 29 15-19 26:10.0 8:26/M
125 Bailey Rockwell Bethlehem GA 193 14 M 12 11-14 26:10.0 8:26/M
126 Paul Hunting Lawrenceville GA 50 50 M 2 50-54 26:13.0 8:27/M
127 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 754 57 M 4 55-59 26:16.0 8:28/M
128 Jamie McKee Lawrenceville GA 235 30 F 1 30-34 26:19.0 8:29/M
129 David Tucker Lawrenceville GA 246 53 M 3 50-54 26:22.0 8:30/M
130 Billy Perez Dacula GA 896 37 M 11 35-39 26:23.0 8:31/M
131 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 759 40 F 2 40-44 26:28.0 8:32/M
132 Sheryl Bryce Lawrenceville GA 727 54 F 2 50-54 26:37.0 8:35/M
133 Gary Glenn Hoschton GA 165 59 M 5 55-59 26:37.0 8:35/M
134 Israel Lopez Dacula GA 254 39 M 12 35-39 26:39.0 8:36/M
135 Michael Perez Dacula GA 30 11 M 13 11-14 26:45.0 8:38/M
136 Mckenna Taylor Bethlehem GA 935 12 F 9 11-14 26:47.0 8:38/M
137 Nick Varn Buford GA 956 28 M 8 25-29 26:48.0 8:39/M
138 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 889 17 M 30 15-19 26:49.0 8:39/M
139 Ryan Butcher Dacula GA 109 43 M 9 40-44 26:55.0 8:41/M
140 Deonna Neal Buford GA 868 25 F 5 25-29 26:56.0 8:41/M
141 Kyle Davenport Dacula GA 750 28 M 9 25-29 26:58.0 8:42/M
142 Josue MacHado Dacula GA 843 51 M 4 50-54 27:00.0 8:43/M
143 Jaime Checkley Athens GA 251 30 F 2 30-34 27:01.0 8:43/M
144 Scott Richardson Winder GA 186 43 M 10 40-44 27:02.0 8:43/M
145 Riley Whitwell Buford GA 967 15 F 10 15-19 27:05.0 8:44/M
146 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 778 49 M 10 45-49 27:12.0 8:46/M
147 Irv Golden Auburn GA 780 58 M 6 55-59 27:13.0 8:47/M
148 Katie Hammond Buford GA 89 20 F 1 20-24 27:14.0 8:47/M
149 Landon Selph Dacula GA 911 9 M 4 0-10 27:16.0 8:48/M
150 Lia Nelson Auburn GA 137 33 F 3 30-34 27:17.0 8:48/M
151 Edna Deloach Dacula GA 150 45 F 4 45-49 27:18.0 8:48/M
152 Gregory Crabb Dacula GA 68 8 M 5 0-10 27:19.0 8:49/M
153 Nicholas Crabb Dacula GA 71 38 M 13 35-39 27:22.0 8:50/M
154 Stephanie Kleider Dacula GA 817 48 F 5 45-49 27:23.0 8:50/M
155 David Gabel Bethlehem GA 34 53 M 5 50-54 27:27.0 8:51/M
156 Jennifer Tomlin Dacula GA 946 41 F 3 40-44 27:28.0 8:52/M
157 Jamie Thomas Dacula GA 940 42 M 11 40-44 27:30.0 8:52/M
158 Kurt Schwanemann Dacula GA 229 56 M 7 55-59 27:31.0 8:53/M
159 Daniel Compton Dacula GA 742 14 M 14 11-14 27:31.0 8:53/M
160 Jason Mundy Dacula GA 252 34 M 4 30-34 27:32.0 8:53/M
161 Daniel Lawson Dacula GA 830 14 M 15 11-14 27:33.0 8:53/M
162 Matt Lawson Dacula GA 831 41 M 12 40-44 27:37.0 8:55/M
163 Mary Kaye Ort Dacula GA 78 35 F 5 35-39 27:40.0 8:55/M
164 Mandy Fortune Dacula GA 762 36 F 6 35-39 27:44.0 8:57/M
165 Cana Czelusniak Dacula GA 169 3 F 2 0-10 27:45.0 8:57/M
166 Tyler Tidwell Winder GA 944 30 M 5 30-34 27:46.0 8:57/M
167 Josh Hall Dacula GA 178 14 M 16 11-14 27:47.0 8:58/M
168 Edward Goolsby Dacula GA 231 20 M 6 20-24 27:48.0 8:58/M
169 Rachael Bowen Buford GA 9 48 F 6 45-49 27:50.0 8:59/M
170 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 888 52 F 3 50-54 27:51.0 8:59/M
171 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 790 43 F 4 40-44 28:02.0 9:03/M
172 Suzanne Schultz Auburn GA 908 40 F 5 40-44 28:02.0 9:03/M
173 Michael Logrono Winder GA 839 25 M 10 25-29 28:02.0 9:03/M
174 Greg Adams Dacula GA 185 49 M 11 45-49 28:03.0 9:03/M
175 Nathaniel Gesualdo Dacula GA 238 20 M 7 20-24 28:09.0 9:05/M
176 Joshua Niemi Lawrenceville GA 870 27 M 11 25-29 28:10.0 9:05/M
177 Carol Penn Lawrenceville GA 893 49 F 7 45-49 28:13.0 9:06/M
178 Evalea Hoffman Dacula GA 84 8 F 3 0-10 28:17.0 9:07/M
179 Kasey Hoffman Dacula GA 85 40 F 6 40-44 28:17.0 9:07/M
180 Karinna Riddett-Moore Marietta GA 900 34 F 4 30-34 28:18.0 9:08/M
181 Lauren Phillips Dacula GA 32 22 F 2 20-24 28:22.0 9:09/M
182 Michael Jones Winder GA 198 30 M 6 30-34 28:24.0 9:10/M
183 Lake Coppedge Suwanee GA 182 9 M 6 0-10 28:26.0 9:10/M
184 Todd Coppedge Suwanee GA 184 45 M 12 45-49 28:27.0 9:11/M
185 Sheryl Johnston Dacula GA 74 50 F 4 50-54 28:28.0 9:11/M
186 Joey Knight Dacula GA 37 33 M 7 30-34 28:28.0 9:11/M
187 Mark Compton Dacula GA 743 52 M 6 50-54 28:29.0 9:11/M
188 Troy Fortune Dacula GA 764 41 M 13 40-44 28:29.0 9:11/M
189 Phil Haines Loganville GA 177 61 M 3 60-64 28:32.0 9:12/M
190 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 179 49 F 8 45-49 28:33.0 9:13/M
191 John Johnson III Dacula GA 806 43 M 14 40-44 28:35.0 9:13/M
192 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 838 24 F 3 20-24 28:37.0 9:14/M
193 Kenny Tobiasz Bethlehem GA 945 14 M 17 11-14 28:38.0 9:14/M
194 Mark Gaffey Dacula GA 174 38 M 14 35-39 28:38.0 9:14/M
195 Morgan Mechling Lawrenceville GA 855 21 F 4 20-24 28:39.0 9:15/M
196 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 977 37 F 7 35-39 28:47.0 9:17/M
197 Jim Merritt Buford GA 197 66 M 2 65-69 28:52.0 9:19/M
198 Matt Moyers Dacula GA 216 21 M 8 20-24 28:54.0 9:19/M
199 Sharon Williams Winder GA 992 52 F 5 50-54 28:58.0 9:21/M
200 Jewel Lewis Dacula GA 67 10 F 4 0-10 28:58.0 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Courtney Irons Kennesaw GA 25 20 F 5 20-24 29:01.0 9:22/M
202 Natalie Tucker Lawrenceville GA 26 21 F 6 20-24 29:03.0 9:22/M
203 Duffy Reese Dacula GA 897 44 F 7 40-44 29:13.0 9:25/M
204 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 797 47 F 9 45-49 29:15.0 9:26/M
205 Jennifer Jakl Buford GA 230 18 F 11 15-19 29:17.0 9:27/M
206 Kimberly Russell Auburn GA 224 48 F 10 45-49 29:19.0 9:27/M
207 Kevin Russell Auburn GA 223 50 M 7 50-54 29:20.0 9:28/M
208 Elizabeth Lewis Dacula GA 76 42 F 8 40-44 29:21.0 9:28/M
209 Madison Kimsey Dacula GA 167 16 F 12 15-19 29:22.0 9:28/M
210 Noi Compton Dacula GA 744 46 F 11 45-49 29:27.0 9:30/M
211 Christopher Smith Dacula GA 163 39 M 15 35-39 29:34.0 9:32/M
212 Hannah Smith Dacula GA 164 12 F 10 11-14 29:38.0 9:34/M
213 Ashley Thomas Dacula GA 939 29 F 6 25-29 29:39.0 9:34/M
214 Christie Cooksey Dacula GA 38 40 F 9 40-44 29:40.0 9:34/M
215 Albert Lorya Dacula GA 7 40 M 15 40-44 29:40.0 9:34/M
216 Kyle Shugart Dacula GA 918 46 M 13 45-49 29:41.0 9:35/M
217 Charles Daniel Dacula GA 151 48 M 14 45-49 29:43.0 9:35/M
218 Lori Nichols Lawrenceville GA 869 22 F 7 20-24 29:44.0 9:35/M
219 Ray Wells Dacula GA 965 25 M 12 25-29 29:44.0 9:35/M
220 Britainy Coker Dacula GA 740 25 F 7 25-29 29:46.0 9:36/M
221 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 710 48 M 15 45-49 29:49.0 9:37/M
222 Gustavo Apollaro Campinas 709 35 M 16 35-39 29:49.0 9:37/M
223 Cynthia Kelly Dacula GA 31 25 F 8 25-29 29:54.0 9:39/M
224 Jeff Smith Dacula GA 203 53 M 8 50-54 29:56.0 9:39/M
225 Lateefah Muhammad Dacula GA 862 37 F 8 35-39 29:57.0 9:40/M
226 Heather Hayes Dacula GA 787 38 F 9 35-39 30:03.0 9:42/M
227 Haley Sutton Auburn GA 934 34 F 5 30-34 30:03.0 9:42/M
228 Heather Hunting Lawrenceville GA 48 42 F 10 40-44 30:05.0 9:42/M
229 Cassidy Culberson Dacula GA 243 18 F 13 15-19 30:07.0 9:43/M
230 Grace Austin Bethlehem GA 55 30 F 6 30-34 30:08.0 9:43/M
231 Nicole Tidwell Winder GA 943 30 F 7 30-34 30:11.0 9:44/M
232 Emmanuel Mejia Dacula GA 3 9 M 7 0-10 30:17.0 9:46/M
233 Fidencio Mejia Dacula GA 4 36 M 17 35-39 30:17.0 9:46/M
234 Mckeely Fortune Dacula GA 763 11 F 11 11-14 30:18.0 9:46/M
235 Mark York Dacula GA 43 60 M 4 60-64 30:21.0 9:47/M
236 Jacqueline Eckles Dacula GA 204 16 F 14 15-19 30:21.0 9:47/M
237 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 881 9 F 5 0-10 30:21.0 9:47/M
238 Paulina Smith Dacula GA 202 8 F 6 0-10 30:23.0 9:48/M
239 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 227 69 M 3 65-69 30:24.0 9:48/M
240 Tristen Perez Dacula GA 895 14 M 18 11-14 30:27.0 9:49/M
241 Jacob Andrade Lawrenceville GA 8 14 M 19 11-14 30:28.0 9:50/M
242 Sydney Stephen Dacula GA 106 14 F 12 11-14 30:31.0 9:51/M
243 Shea Marcoux Dacula GA 848 30 F 8 30-34 30:34.0 9:52/M
244 Sven Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 904 58 M 8 55-59 30:35.0 9:52/M
245 Mary Katherine Cooksey Dacula GA 35 13 F 13 11-14 30:42.0 9:54/M
246 Amanda Keller Dacula GA 810 15 F 15 15-19 30:44.0 9:55/M
247 Karley Hammond Buford GA 90 18 F 16 15-19 30:45.0 9:55/M
248 Audra Turner Auburn GA 948 27 F 9 25-29 30:47.0 9:56/M
249 Hank Wages Lawrenceville GA 79 49 M 16 45-49 30:48.0 9:56/M
250 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 1899 65 M 4 65-69 30:56.0 9:59/M
251 Kevin Wiles Dacula GA 968 43 M 16 40-44 31:00.0 10:00/M
252 Matthew Coffey Dacula GA 738 13 M 20 11-14 31:02.0 10:01/M
253 Tina Rockwell Dacula GA 901 36 F 10 35-39 31:04.0 10:01/M
254 Rod Baker Lawrenceville GA 712 59 M 9 55-59 31:06.0 10:02/M
255 Christopher Espinosa Dacula GA 40 34 M 8 30-34 31:08.0 10:03/M
256 Matt Holtsinger Dacula GA 175 56 M 10 55-59 31:10.0 10:03/M
257 Denise Young Lawrenceville GA 1884 54 F 6 50-54 31:12.0 10:04/M
258 Kim Adams Auburn GA 702 45 F 12 45-49 31:15.0 10:05/M
259 Rachael Conley Dacula GA 145 41 F 11 40-44 31:16.0 10:05/M
260 Rochelle Espinosa Dacula GA 39 33 F 9 30-34 31:17.0 10:05/M
261 Cullen Kerchner Dacula GA 814 12 M 21 11-14 31:19.0 10:06/M
262 Jill Bennett Dacula GA 28 44 F 12 40-44 31:30.0 10:10/M
263 Chad Wilkins Dacula GA 971 14 M 22 11-14 31:32.0 10:10/M
264 Doug Lewis Dacula GA 832 46 M 17 45-49 31:33.0 10:11/M
265 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 771 9 F 7 0-10 31:36.0 10:12/M
266 Catherine Lysaught Dacula GA 841 12 F 14 11-14 31:42.0 10:14/M
267 Suzanne Keller Dacula GA 811 45 F 13 45-49 31:43.0 10:14/M
268 Kim Jaeger Dacula GA 799 47 F 14 45-49 31:45.0 10:15/M
269 Chris Foy Winder GA 765 37 M 18 35-39 31:49.0 10:16/M
270 Jason Thomas Dacula GA 941 29 M 13 25-29 31:50.0 10:16/M
271 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 936 59 M 11 55-59 31:51.0 10:16/M
272 Nicole Rhodes Sugar Hill GA 898 29 F 10 25-29 31:52.0 10:17/M
273 Brigette Hall Dacula GA 146 50 F 7 50-54 31:53.0 10:17/M
274 Max Adams Dacula GA 66 13 M 23 11-14 31:54.0 10:17/M
275 Jesse Hamby Dacula GA 210 11 F 15 11-14 31:54.0 10:17/M
276 Jenny Blackburn Dacula GA 718 30 F 10 30-34 32:03.0 10:20/M
277 Lee Despres Lawrenceville GA 752 12 M 24 11-14 32:06.0 10:21/M
278 Tristan Boswell Dacula GA 721 11 M 25 11-14 32:07.0 10:22/M
279 Rachael Holder Auburn GA 207 35 F 11 35-39 32:10.0 10:23/M
280 Renee Johnson Bethlehem GA 805 28 F 11 25-29 32:12.0 10:23/M
281 Marcy Adams Dacula GA 703 45 F 15 45-49 32:14.0 10:24/M
282 Josue Mejia Dacula GA 2 10 M 8 0-10 32:16.0 10:25/M
283 Jaime Perez Dacula GA 894 37 F 12 35-39 32:17.0 10:25/M
284 Jason Lockhart Dacula GA 1894 12 M 26 11-14 32:17.0 10:25/M
285 William Haralson Marietta GA 783 30 M 9 30-34 32:24.0 10:27/M
286 Allyson Haralson Marietta GA 782 28 F 12 25-29 32:25.0 10:27/M
287 Mathew Welch Dacula GA 21 44 M 17 40-44 32:32.0 10:30/M
288 Andresa Davis Stone Mountain GA 17 59 F 1 55-59 32:34.0 10:30/M
289 Ruth Little Atlanta, GA 836 51 F 8 50-54 32:47.0 10:35/M
290 Sarah Holtsinger Dacula GA 176 22 F 8 20-24 32:48.0 10:35/M
291 Sylvia Newsome Dacula GA 239 15 F 17 15-19 32:50.0 10:35/M
292 Jill Beadles Dacula GA 29 43 F 13 40-44 32:50.0 10:35/M
293 Daniel Blomgren Dacula GA 15 11 M 27 11-14 32:51.0 10:36/M
294 Scott Dahlberg Dacula GA 748 11 M 28 11-14 32:51.0 10:36/M
295 Amy Richards Dacula GA 899 38 F 13 35-39 32:53.0 10:36/M
296 Dana O'Connell Bethlehem GA 96 27 F 13 25-29 32:55.0 10:37/M
297 Shelly Sorel Dacula GA 16 42 F 14 40-44 33:08.0 10:41/M
298 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 825 12 M 29 11-14 33:12.0 10:43/M
299 Victoria Santos Smith Dacula GA 201 50 F 9 50-54 33:14.0 10:43/M
300 George Roberson Statham GA 191 65 M 5 65-69 33:20.0 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jim McClain Dacula GA 851 34 M 10 30-34 33:24.0 10:46/M
302 Dawn Kerchner Dacula GA 815 46 F 16 45-49 33:27.0 10:47/M
303 Mike Konke Cumming GA 75 61 M 5 60-64 33:32.0 10:49/M
304 Mary Maka Auburn GA 847 39 F 14 35-39 33:36.0 10:50/M
305 Greg King Hoschton GA 114 41 M 18 40-44 33:37.0 10:51/M
306 Jared Smith Dacula GA 927 32 M 11 30-34 33:40.0 10:52/M
307 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 954 70 M 1 70-74 33:41.0 10:52/M
308 Amanda Stallings Braselton GA 930 33 F 11 30-34 33:47.0 10:54/M
309 Erica Shepley Winder GA 915 29 F 14 25-29 33:48.0 10:54/M
310 Debra Wakeham Dacula GA 958 51 F 10 50-54 33:50.0 10:55/M
311 Jackson Smith Dacula GA 80 9 M 9 0-10 33:52.0 10:55/M
312 Cortney Smith Dacula GA 81 36 F 15 35-39 33:52.0 10:55/M
313 Jody Scott Buford GA 909 56 F 2 55-59 33:53.0 10:56/M
314 Randy Jeffers Buford GA 800 57 M 12 55-59 33:54.0 10:56/M
315 Melanie Epps Dacula GA 1886 39 F 16 35-39 33:56.0 10:57/M
316 Chloe McWilliams Dacula GA 49 20 F 9 20-24 33:57.0 10:57/M
317 Amanda Ciavarro Dacula GA 737 26 F 15 25-29 33:59.0 10:58/M
318 Madison Koegel Dacula GA 135 16 F 18 15-19 33:59.0 10:58/M
319 Rebekah Sims Buford GA 925 15 F 19 15-19 34:02.0 10:59/M
320 Isaiah Sims Buford GA 923 10 M 10 0-10 34:03.0 10:59/M
321 Jace Mecham Dacula GA 853 29 M 14 25-29 34:04.0 10:59/M
322 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 959 15 M 31 15-19 34:05.0 11:00/M
323 Taylor Tuttle Buford GA 952 33 M 12 30-34 34:07.0 11:00/M
324 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 232 49 M 18 45-49 34:08.0 11:01/M
325 Dane Peery Dacula GA 149 17 F 20 15-19 34:10.0 11:01/M
326 Reggie Icilien Jr Dacula GA 796 11 M 30 11-14 34:15.0 11:03/M
327 Josh Knight Dacula GA 818 23 M 9 20-24 34:18.0 11:04/M
328 Chris Gedgoudas Dacula GA 773 42 M 19 40-44 34:20.0 11:05/M
329 Reggie Icilien Sr Dacula GA 795 35 M 19 35-39 34:23.0 11:05/M
330 Diane Konke Cumming GA 45 55 F 3 55-59 34:26.0 11:06/M
331 Elizabeth Lysaught Dacula GA 842 45 F 17 45-49 34:29.0 11:07/M
332 Danielle Tuthill Dacula GA 187 30 F 12 30-34 34:34.0 11:09/M
333 Jake Lance Dacula GA 829 10 M 11 0-10 34:36.0 11:10/M
334 John O'Neill Dacula GA 874 51 M 9 50-54 34:36.0 11:10/M
335 Andrew Ledbetter Dacula GA 1893 11 M 31 11-14 34:37.0 11:10/M
336 William Keller Dacula GA 812 51 M 10 50-54 34:40.0 11:11/M
337 Misty Montier Duluth GA 857 43 F 15 40-44 34:46.0 11:13/M
338 Kenneth Shannon Lawrenceville GA 912 50 M 11 50-54 34:48.0 11:14/M
339 Ahtziri Lopez-Castillo Dacula GA 840 17 F 21 15-19 34:56.0 11:16/M
340 Les Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 253 51 M 12 50-54 34:58.0 11:17/M
341 Charlotte Miller Dacula GA 219 10 F 8 0-10 35:01.0 11:18/M
342 Andrea Butrum Auburn GA 730 42 F 16 40-44 35:03.0 11:18/M
343 Ryan Adams Dacula GA 704 6 M 12 0-10 35:06.0 11:19/M
344 James Adams Dacula GA 701 50 M 13 50-54 35:07.0 11:20/M
345 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 885 28 F 16 25-29 35:09.0 11:20/M
346 Rob Anthony Lawrenceville GA 1888 50 M 14 50-54 35:11.0 11:21/M
347 Kristen Harrison Suwanee GA 786 40 F 17 40-44 35:29.0 11:27/M
348 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 189 20 F 10 20-24 35:30.0 11:27/M
349 Andrea Riker Dacula GA 218 22 F 11 20-24 35:31.0 11:27/M
350 Doug Dahlberg Dacula GA 747 45 M 19 45-49 35:33.0 11:28/M
351 Amanda Wilkins Dacula GA 970 43 F 18 40-44 35:34.0 11:28/M
352 Harry St Louis Snellville GA 233 52 M 15 50-54 35:36.0 11:29/M
353 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 213 41 F 19 40-44 35:45.0 11:32/M
354 Marty Wyatt Dacula GA 91 49 M 20 45-49 35:47.0 11:33/M
355 Pam Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 903 53 F 11 50-54 35:53.0 11:35/M
356 Timothy Mathews Dacula GA 242 33 M 13 30-34 35:54.0 11:35/M
357 Makenzie Breedlove Flowery Branch GA 141 13 F 16 11-14 36:00.0 11:37/M
358 Ky Bauer O Fallon MO 140 19 F 22 15-19 36:04.0 11:38/M
359 Christopher Moore Marietta GA 858 35 M 20 35-39 36:07.0 11:39/M
360 Lauren Duriez Flowery Branch GA 138 15 F 23 15-19 36:12.0 11:41/M
361 Jessica Thomas Dacula GA 942 41 F 20 40-44 36:19.0 11:43/M
362 Sonja Kurtz Dacula GA 826 50 F 12 50-54 36:21.0 11:44/M
363 Melissa Stephen Dacula GA 105 40 F 21 40-44 36:23.0 11:44/M
364 Paula Green Dacula GA 131 53 F 13 50-54 36:25.0 11:45/M
365 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 170 54 F 14 50-54 36:29.0 11:46/M
366 Cecile Riker Dacula GA 236 22 F 12 20-24 36:31.0 11:47/M
367 Caroline Wirl Lawrenceville GA 974 14 F 17 11-14 36:32.0 11:47/M
368 Frances Shomake Lawrenceville GA 917 14 F 18 11-14 36:33.0 11:47/M
369 Elizabeth Saemisch Dacula GA 47 45 F 18 45-49 36:35.0 11:48/M
370 Tracey Childs Auburn GA 736 40 F 22 40-44 36:36.0 11:48/M
371 Amber Criss Buford GA 745 29 F 17 25-29 36:36.0 11:48/M
372 Carol Ledbetter Dacula GA 1892 44 F 23 40-44 36:46.0 11:52/M
373 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 159 62 F 1 60-64 36:56.0 11:55/M
374 Arden Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 153 9 F 9 0-10 37:05.0 11:58/M
375 Geri Whitaker Barrios Toccoa GA 966 70 F 1 70-74 37:08.0 11:59/M
376 Chip Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 154 44 M 20 40-44 37:11.0 12:00/M
377 Brandy Bost Dacula GA 206 36 F 17 35-39 37:13.0 12:00/M
378 Judy York Dacula GA 44 56 F 4 55-59 37:14.0 12:01/M
379 Bonnie Golden Auburn GA 779 64 F 2 60-64 37:16.0 12:01/M
380 Dan Ward Lawrenceville GA 960 62 M 6 60-64 37:18.0 12:02/M
381 Savannah Shugart Dacula GA 919 14 F 19 11-14 37:19.0 12:02/M
382 Jerri Dunaway Suwanee GA 200 65 F 2 65-69 37:24.0 12:04/M
383 Kari Butler Suwanee GA 1883 35 F 18 35-39 37:31.0 12:06/M
384 Jamie Sims Buford GA 924 43 F 24 40-44 37:33.0 12:07/M
385 Amy Cochran Bethlehem GA 1900 34 F 13 30-34 37:42.0 12:10/M
386 Kitra Johnson Dacula GA 804 45 F 19 45-49 37:45.0 12:11/M
387 Veronica Vasilik Suwanee GA 155 45 F 20 45-49 37:47.0 12:11/M
388 Jean Rodriguez Winder GA 905 55 F 5 55-59 37:48.0 12:12/M
389 Mary Van Doorn Dacula GA 158 36 F 19 35-39 37:51.0 12:13/M
390 Ansley Brandon Suwanee GA 723 9 F 10 0-10 37:52.0 12:13/M
391 Garrett Jackson Buford GA 798 12 M 32 11-14 37:54.0 12:14/M
392 Natalia McNew Dacula GA 41 25 F 18 25-29 38:18.0 12:21/M
393 Stephanie Foy Winder GA 766 42 F 25 40-44 38:23.0 12:23/M
394 Hannah Sims Buford GA 922 16 F 24 15-19 38:32.0 12:26/M
395 Austin Waters Buford GA 961 10 M 13 0-10 38:36.0 12:27/M
396 Olivia Koegel Dacula GA 134 14 F 20 11-14 38:38.0 12:28/M
397 Daniel Oertley Dacula GA 876 11 M 33 11-14 38:46.0 12:30/M
398 Doug Oertley Dacula GA 877 49 M 21 45-49 38:47.0 12:31/M
399 Tiffany Pence Winder GA 892 38 F 20 35-39 38:51.0 12:32/M
400 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 162 42 F 26 40-44 38:56.0 12:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 David Hamby Dacula GA 208 45 M 22 45-49 39:00.0 12:35/M
402 Miles Hamby Dacula GA 209 9 M 14 0-10 39:06.0 12:37/M
403 Gus Fernandez Dacula GA 255 35 M 21 35-39 39:12.0 12:39/M
404 Jose Maties Dacula GA 849 52 M 16 50-54 39:27.0 12:44/M
405 Mike Colley Dacula GA 741 43 M 21 40-44 39:29.0 12:44/M
406 Tracey Forman Dacula GA 240 43 F 27 40-44 39:33.0 12:45/M
407 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 926 69 M 6 65-69 39:35.0 12:46/M
408 J D Brannon Winder GA 221 7 M 15 0-10 39:37.0 12:47/M
409 Michael Brannon Winder GA 222 11 M 34 11-14 39:45.0 12:49/M
410 Sylvia Skafidas Stone Mountain GA 130 59 F 6 55-59 39:46.0 12:50/M
411 Karen Mecham Dacula GA 854 26 F 19 25-29 39:52.0 12:52/M
412 Amanda Brannon Winder GA 220 35 F 21 35-39 39:56.0 12:53/M
413 Jackson Sims Lawrenceville GA 211 10 M 16 0-10 40:22.0 13:01/M
414 Tyler Brandon Suwanee GA 725 7 M 17 0-10 40:24.0 13:02/M
415 Krista Brandon Suwanee GA 724 39 F 22 35-39 40:25.0 13:02/M
416 Jacquelyn Boswell Dacula GA 720 14 F 21 11-14 40:32.0 13:05/M
417 Bailey Gakstatter Dacula GA 768 7 F 11 0-10 40:34.0 13:05/M
418 Riley Wilhoit 60 7 M 18 0-10 40:36.0 13:06/M
419 Donna Gakstatter Dacula GA 769 43 F 28 40-44 40:37.0 13:06/M
420 Kelly Wilhoit Buford GA 56 40 F 29 40-44 40:38.0 13:06/M
421 Tim Souther Auburn GA 59 40 M 22 40-44 40:44.0 13:08/M
422 Madelyn Souther Auburn GA 58 12 F 22 11-14 40:45.0 13:09/M
423 Sherry Wiles Dacula GA 969 45 F 21 45-49 40:47.0 13:09/M
424 Seana Shannon Lawrenceville GA 913 44 F 30 40-44 40:53.0 13:11/M
425 Karen Lucas Bethlehem GA 54 53 F 15 50-54 40:58.0 13:13/M
426 Laura Barbee Dacula GA 715 17 F 25 15-19 41:01.0 13:14/M
427 Mary Barbee Dacula GA 716 56 F 7 55-59 41:05.0 13:15/M
428 Pam Zeyher Buford GA 212 61 F 3 60-64 41:06.0 13:15/M
429 Lauren Tuttle Buford GA 951 31 F 14 30-34 41:07.0 13:16/M
430 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 955 50 F 16 50-54 41:10.0 13:17/M
431 Avery Waters Buford GA 962 8 F 12 0-10 41:19.0 13:20/M
432 Kaylee Maties Dacula GA 1895 7 F 13 0-10 41:23.0 13:21/M
433 Megan Maties Dacula GA 850 8 F 14 0-10 41:23.0 13:21/M
434 Michele Forster Dacula GA 133 44 F 31 40-44 41:26.0 13:22/M
435 Erin Riney Buford GA 247 14 F 23 11-14 41:37.0 13:25/M
436 Judy Waters Buford Way GA 963 44 F 32 40-44 41:38.0 13:26/M
437 Kimberly Smith Dacula GA 928 39 F 23 35-39 41:52.0 13:30/M
438 Debra Conady Dacula GA 199 57 F 8 55-59 41:59.0 13:33/M
439 Ansley Davenport Dacula GA 749 29 F 20 25-29 42:10.0 13:36/M
440 Lisa Gee Hoschton GA 774 26 F 21 25-29 42:11.0 13:36/M
441 Tina Heckler Dacula GA 82 43 F 33 40-44 42:32.0 13:43/M
442 Janice Duncan Auburn GA 172 62 F 4 60-64 42:43.0 13:47/M
443 John Riney Buford GA 249 45 M 23 45-49 42:46.0 13:48/M
444 Tonia Majors Dacula GA 846 44 F 34 40-44 43:03.0 13:53/M
445 David Blomgren Dacula GA 12 13 M 35 11-14 43:05.0 13:54/M
446 Mark Myers Dacula GA 866 48 M 24 45-49 43:12.0 13:56/M
447 Shawnda Myers Dacula GA 867 45 F 22 45-49 43:13.0 13:56/M
448 Catherine Deer Buford GA 226 13 F 24 11-14 43:52.0 14:09/M
449 Mike Deer Buford GA 225 48 M 25 45-49 43:56.0 14:10/M
450 Apissada Jindarojanakul Lawrenceville GA 801 16 F 26 15-19 44:01.0 14:12/M
451 Ajay Pandey Roswell GA 886 10 M 19 0-10 44:03.0 14:13/M
452 Ajitabh Pandey Roswell GA 887 39 M 22 35-39 44:04.0 14:13/M
453 Brandy Keinard Braselton GA 807 28 F 22 25-29 45:26.0 14:39/M
454 Michele Blomgren Dacula GA 13 44 F 35 40-44 45:34.0 14:42/M
455 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 856 39 F 24 35-39 45:36.0 14:43/M
456 Elly Stancel Dacula GA 190 32 F 15 30-34 45:36.0 14:43/M
457 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 6 82 M 1 75-99 46:08.0 14:53/M
458 Sandy Alverson Lawrenceville GA 706 57 F 9 55-59 46:22.0 14:57/M
459 Renee Banas Dacula GA 714 29 F 23 25-29 46:34.0 15:01/M
460 Cam Peery Dacula GA 148 42 M 23 40-44 46:54.0 15:08/M
461 Alexa Hall Dacula GA 781 23 F 13 20-24 47:09.0 15:13/M
462 Kayla Nunn Lawrenceville GA 128 17 F 27 15-19 48:13.0 15:33/M
463 Robin Jungbluth Loganville GA 111 34 F 16 30-34 48:25.0 15:37/M
464 Emilee Maddox Auburn GA 110 35 F 25 35-39 48:26.0 15:37/M
465 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 822 70 F 2 70-74 49:13.0 15:53/M
466 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 821 74 M 2 70-74 49:15.0 15:53/M
467 Rafael Evatt-Machado Dacula GA 758 13 M 36 11-14 49:38.0 16:01/M
468 Amanda Coker Buford GA 739 26 F 24 25-29 49:46.0 16:03/M
469 Isabella Olivares Dacula GA 879 9 F 15 0-10 50:30.0 16:17/M
470 Robinson Olivares Dacula GA 880 43 M 24 40-44 50:31.0 16:18/M
471 Diane Whitten Lilburn GA 127 52 F 17 50-54 52:33.0 16:57/M
472 Katie Hewitt Lawrenceville GA 157 64 F 5 60-64 52:35.0 16:58/M
473 Jessica Maddox Auburn GA 844 14 F 25 11-14 52:39.0 16:59/M
474 Marcy Maddox Auburn GA 845 40 F 36 40-44 52:41.0 17:00/M
475 William Watkins Dacula GA 964 50 M 17 50-54 52:57.0 17:05/M
476 Shelby Wise Winder GA 88 10 F 16 0-10 53:54.0 17:23/M
477 Jan Baker Lawrenceville GA 711 60 F 6 60-64 53:57.0 17:24/M
478 Julie Blume Winder GA 719 33 F 17 30-34 54:07.0 17:27/M
479 Jason Wise Winder GA 976 44 M 25 40-44 54:11.0 17:29/M
480 Terri Turpin Cumming GA 950 47 F 23 45-49 56:21.0 18:11/M