MEMORIAL DAY 5K

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Vasquez Dacula GA 956 27 5K 1 16:35.7 5:21/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karly Rookis Dacula GA 33 15 5K 38 21:13.8 6:51/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 858 45 5K 8 18:05.5 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 75 52 5K 56 22:16.8 7:11/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 89 52 5K 40 21:17.3 6:52/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Vogt Grayson GA 959 54 5K 76 23:25.8 7:33/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Hatzilias Buford GA 111 10 5K 65 23:09.0 7:28/M
2 Cole Rountree Dacula GA 104 10 5K 128 25:41.4 8:17/M
3 Aidan Greaver Buford GA 126 9 5K 147 26:29.0 8:33/M
4 Eli Giguere Lawrenceville GA 766 7 5K 160 26:57.6 8:42/M
5 Jackson Smith Dacula GA 191 10 5K 193 27:58.3 9:01/M
6 Rory Rand Dacula GA 20 9 5K 213 28:20.9 9:08/M
7 Ben Baez Dacula GA 19 8 5K 215 28:23.0 9:09/M
8 Emmanuel Mejia Dacula GA 22 10 5K 272 30:29.3 9:50/M
9 Cooper Waite Buford GA 109 10 5K 298 31:49.0 10:16/M
10 Nash Perry Lawrenceville GA 880 9 5K 305 32:00.9 10:19/M
11 Camden Fortune Dacula GA 759 8 5K 325 32:39.6 10:32/M
12 Jack Muller-Sellers Grayson GA 852 8 5K 338 32:50.4 10:35/M
13 Isaac Mejia Dacula GA 24 9 5K 389 36:37.5 11:49/M
14 Lawson Pare Dacula GA 872 9 5K 401 37:22.4 12:03/M
15 Jack Clay Bethlehem GA 251 8 5K 458 40:11.6 12:58/M
16 Mason Litt Hoschton GA 817 7 5K 472 41:00.6 13:14/M
17 Amare Baker Lawrenceville GA 220 9 5K 511 47:41.8 15:23/M
18 Donald Davis Dacula GA 735 10 5K 521 48:57.1 15:47/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 862 10 5K 124 25:38.0 8:16/M
2 Quinn Cramer Buford GA 199 10 5K 172 27:25.0 8:51/M
3 Eva Lea Hoffman Dacula GA 151 9 5K 187 27:53.0 9:00/M
4 Kate Lewis Dacula GA 106 9 5K 253 29:42.2 9:35/M
5 Morgan Smith Dacula GA 930 10 5K 287 31:16.6 10:05/M
6 Danessia Zan Buford GA 996 10 5K 302 31:58.4 10:19/M
7 Taylor Mansell Lawrenceville GA 828 10 5K 303 31:58.9 10:19/M
8 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 11 10 5K 306 32:01.8 10:20/M
9 Paulina Smith Dacula GA 287 9 5K 308 32:05.4 10:21/M
10 Samantha Haley Dacula GA 779 10 5K 321 32:27.4 10:28/M
11 Anderson Hayes Lawrenceville GA 270 9 5K 425 38:54.3 12:33/M
12 Jordan Holland Lawrenceville GA 157 10 5K 432 39:04.9 12:36/M
13 Riley Mathews Dacula GA 222 8 5K 445 39:34.7 12:46/M
14 Rylie Smith Dacula GA 190 8 5K 481 42:21.8 13:40/M
15 Bella Hatzilias Buford GA 112 7 5K 488 42:57.1 13:51/M
16 Marylynne Fisher Buford GA 756 9 5K 513 47:59.3 15:29/M
17 Joybeth Fisher Buford GA 755 7 5K 515 47:59.9 15:29/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Medley Dacula GA 5 14 5K 16 18:57.7 6:07/M
2 Felix Hering Snellville GA 792 11 5K 19 19:02.2 6:08/M
3 Christopher Munoz Dacula GA 26 13 5K 37 21:13.3 6:51/M
4 Jacob Lawson Dacula GA 9 14 5K 49 21:58.3 7:05/M
5 Shane Martin Dacula GA 829 11 5K 53 22:05.9 7:07/M
6 Ezra Hoffman Dacula GA 150 11 5K 60 22:26.4 7:14/M
7 Keenan Baxter Lawrenceville GA 901 14 5K 61 22:27.9 7:15/M
8 Owen Giguere Lawrenceville GA 767 11 5K 88 24:02.4 7:45/M
9 Brandon Neuharth Dacula GA 50 14 5K 89 24:03.6 7:45/M
10 Kevin Tamayo Lawrenceville GA 939 12 5K 96 24:20.3 7:51/M
11 Alex Aull Monroe GA 998 14 5K 108 24:43.0 7:58/M
12 Brian Hunting Lawrenceville GA 178 14 5K 150 26:39.2 8:36/M
13 Sam Tupper Lawrenceville GA 949 14 5K 151 26:40.8 8:36/M
14 Tyler Pritchett Hoschton GA 1507 12 5K 180 27:40.0 8:55/M
15 Conner Harrod Dacula GA 183 11 5K 188 27:53.6 9:00/M
16 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 3 12 5K 211 28:18.1 9:08/M
17 Chase White Dacula GA 1000 14 5K 224 28:35.0 9:13/M
18 Grant Morris Buford GA 848 12 5K 234 29:01.9 9:22/M
19 Cody Jordan Dawsonville GA 295 13 5K 236 29:11.6 9:25/M
20 Trey McRae Lawrenceville GA 832 14 5K 265 30:15.1 9:45/M
21 Ryan Dickerson Monroe GA 746 14 5K 269 30:19.1 9:47/M
22 Lee Despres Lawrenceville GA 739 13 5K 283 31:06.8 10:02/M
23 Branson Meeler Monroe GA 836 12 5K 294 31:38.2 10:12/M
24 Nick Perry Lawrenceville GA 881 12 5K 315 32:16.6 10:25/M
25 Ryan King Dacula GA 1503 12 5K 319 32:26.6 10:28/M
26 Andrew Baker Lawrenceville GA 219 13 5K 340 32:59.5 10:38/M
27 Elijah Sims Buford GA 259 12 5K 374 35:45.2 11:32/M
28 Paul Despres Lawrenceville GA 740 11 5K 375 35:45.5 11:32/M
29 Garrett Jackson Buford GA 279 13 5K 376 35:55.7 11:35/M
30 Josue Mejia Dacula GA 23 11 5K 390 36:38.6 11:49/M
31 John Gedgoudas Dacula GA 1508 13 5K 402 37:25.4 12:04/M
32 Carter Riddett Lawrenceville GA 239 11 5K 409 37:48.4 12:12/M
33 Wyatt Jordan Dawsonville GA 297 11 5K 447 39:39.2 12:47/M
34 Corey Paesani Lawrenceville GA 869 11 5K 516 48:16.1 15:34/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 864 11 5K 72 23:20.4 7:32/M
2 Abigail Cobb Lilburn GA 77 14 5K 75 23:24.6 7:33/M
3 Karsyn Rodney Dacula GA 906 11 5K 79 23:27.0 7:34/M
4 Mckeely Fortune Dacula GA 761 12 5K 115 24:58.3 8:03/M
5 Taylor Murdock Dacula GA 205 12 5K 136 25:53.5 8:21/M
6 Erin Watt Auburn GA 255 12 5K 137 25:56.9 8:22/M
7 Ava Hatzilias Buford GA 110 12 5K 169 27:15.0 8:47/M
8 Bailey Echols Monroe GA 750 14 5K 183 27:44.7 8:57/M
9 Fatima Jarquin Dacula GA 47 14 5K 216 28:23.1 9:09/M
10 Katelyn Vetter Lawrenceville GA 958 12 5K 245 29:32.0 9:32/M
11 Jessica Hamby Dacula GA 213 12 5K 246 29:32.6 9:32/M
12 Joycelyn Tifrea Dacula GA 135 12 5K 317 32:24.7 10:27/M
13 Mallory Pare Dacula GA 873 12 5K 329 32:41.9 10:33/M
14 Lauren Evens Auburn GA 214 12 5K 332 32:42.6 10:33/M
15 Helena Nagy Buford GA 265 12 5K 333 32:42.9 10:33/M
16 Madison Wasendorf Dacula GA 968 14 5K 347 33:26.3 10:47/M
17 Alyssa McSpadden Flowery Branch GA 283 11 5K 361 35:04.6 11:19/M
18 Kolbi Waugh Dacula GA 201 12 5K 365 35:15.8 11:22/M
19 Sarah Currie Auburn GA 86 11 5K 371 35:32.5 11:28/M
20 Katie Doran Bethlehem GA 92 13 5K 403 37:26.3 12:05/M
21 Alison Porter Dacula GA 256 13 5K 443 39:20.9 12:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Helfrich Auburn GA 27 18 5K 4 17:28.6 5:38/M
2 Trent Johnson Dacula GA 254 18 5K 6 17:46.3 5:44/M
3 Caleb Daymude Dacula GA 175 18 5K 7 17:59.4 5:48/M
4 Austin Brennan Lawrenceville GA 720 17 5K 12 18:39.0 6:01/M
5 Chandler Rookis Dacula GA 31 18 5K 14 18:43.6 6:02/M
6 Alejandro Pozos Lawrenceville GA 886 18 5K 15 18:52.4 6:05/M
7 Fahmi Ahmed Lawrenceville GA 62 18 5K 17 18:58.6 6:07/M
8 Luke Wilson Dacula GA 231 17 5K 20 19:03.1 6:09/M
9 Yahya Abdulkadir Dacula GA 4 15 5K 21 19:38.6 6:20/M
10 Jacob Kostelec Dacula GA 8 17 5K 22 19:44.3 6:22/M
11 Brian Connelly Dacula GA 30 16 5K 23 19:48.0 6:23/M
12 Ben Glover Auburn GA 242 16 5K 24 19:49.9 6:24/M
13 Josh Hall Dacula GA 782 15 5K 25 20:00.7 6:27/M
14 Oscar Reyes Lawrenceville GA 891 18 5K 26 20:09.2 6:30/M
15 Raine Harkins Lawrenceville GA 785 17 5K 27 20:24.6 6:35/M
16 Oscar Moncada Dacula GA 37 17 5K 30 20:47.2 6:42/M
17 Nathan Jenkins Lawrenceville GA 18 17 5K 31 20:52.4 6:44/M
18 Alex Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 725 17 5K 32 20:52.7 6:44/M
19 Bobby Tucker Lawrenceville GA 6 16 5K 33 20:55.5 6:45/M
20 Alex Keller Dacula GA 804 18 5K 34 21:08.2 6:49/M
21 Owen Jordan Dawsonville GA 294 15 5K 35 21:09.7 6:49/M
22 Jamon Jordan Lawrenceville GA 10 16 5K 36 21:11.6 6:50/M
23 Jackson Deloach Dacula GA 738 15 5K 41 21:29.7 6:56/M
24 Adam Keller Dacula GA 803 15 5K 43 21:46.0 7:01/M
25 Caleb Iwan Lawrenceville GA 32 15 5K 46 21:55.0 7:04/M
26 Matthew Jones Dacula GA 801 19 5K 50 21:59.9 7:05/M
27 Tommy Bradley Buford GA 717 16 5K 62 22:34.5 7:17/M
28 Jeffrey Coy Lawrenceville GA 245 17 5K 63 22:52.4 7:23/M
29 Jon Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 264 16 5K 69 23:17.1 7:31/M
30 Bryan Lappert Lawrenceville GA 814 16 5K 70 23:18.5 7:31/M
31 Gavin Bass Lawrenceville GA 711 15 5K 71 23:19.3 7:31/M
32 Patrick Brownlee Buford GA 14 16 5K 78 23:26.8 7:34/M
33 Tradd Kempton Lawrenceville GA 808 16 5K 83 23:52.5 7:42/M
34 Christian Momany Lawrenceville GA 841 17 5K 85 23:55.7 7:43/M
35 Ethan Brantley Dacula GA 7 15 5K 87 23:58.7 7:44/M
36 Daniel Lawson Dacula GA 149 15 5K 90 24:07.5 7:47/M
37 Anthony Ojwang Lawrenceville GA 13 17 5K 97 24:21.0 7:51/M
38 Nicholas Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 912 18 5K 98 24:23.0 7:52/M
39 Ray O'Neill Dacula GA 861 17 5K 101 24:32.6 7:55/M
40 Brian Hodgson Dacula GA 52 18 5K 105 24:38.3 7:57/M
41 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 64 18 5K 130 25:44.7 8:18/M
42 Donald Schmidt Dacula GA 288 17 5K 196 28:02.6 9:03/M
43 Hunter McWilliams Dacula GA 182 18 5K 203 28:08.3 9:05/M
44 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 960 16 5K 222 28:32.7 9:12/M
45 Dalton Meeler Monroe GA 837 15 5K 229 28:42.7 9:15/M
46 Evan Humphreys Lawrenceville GA 798 16 5K 267 30:18.1 9:46/M
47 Kobe Holland Lawrenceville GA 154 15 5K 314 32:15.9 10:24/M
48 Jacob Marsche Auburn GA 98 15 5K 441 39:15.6 12:40/M
49 Ethan Warner Bethlehem GA 964 18 5K 492 44:06.1 14:14/M
50 Jackson Rhodes Bethlehem GA 1506 15 5K 539 55:08.2 17:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karly Rookis Dacula GA 33 15 5K 38 21:13.8 6:51/M
2 Kenedi Rodney Dacula GA 39 15 5K 39 21:14.1 6:51/M
3 Alyssa Oneill Dacula GA 124 17 5K 45 21:53.3 7:04/M
4 Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA 46 18 5K 59 22:22.9 7:13/M
5 Amanda Jackson Lawrenceville GA 59 15 5K 109 24:45.0 7:59/M
6 Alexis Carter Lawrenceville GA 1 16 5K 114 24:56.0 8:03/M
7 Emilee Butrum Auburn GA 246 15 5K 141 26:09.1 8:26/M
8 Elizabeth Cholewinski Buford GA 35 18 5K 149 26:35.5 8:35/M
9 Jacqueline Eckles Dacula GA 285 17 5K 197 28:03.0 9:03/M
10 Calen Vick Dacula GA 123 16 5K 198 28:03.4 9:03/M
11 Amanda Bussell Lawrenceville GA 48 15 5K 214 28:21.9 9:09/M
12 Madison Kimsey Dacula GA 809 17 5K 223 28:34.0 9:13/M
13 Haley Sullivan Auburn GA 248 15 5K 238 29:14.2 9:26/M
14 Heather Negru Hoschton GA 116 15 5K 250 29:38.4 9:34/M
15 Carolina Melendez Dacula GA 17 15 5K 252 29:40.4 9:34/M
16 Lauren McDuff Dacula GA 184 15 5K 322 32:28.5 10:28/M
17 Frances Shomake Lawrenceville GA 928 15 5K 327 32:40.7 10:32/M
18 Heather Hegra Hoschton GA 790 15 5K 328 32:41.2 10:33/M
19 Melissa Cline Dacula GA 730 17 5K 331 32:42.2 10:33/M
20 Sammi Baez Dacula GA 21 16 5K 341 33:02.0 10:39/M
21 Allie Wasendorf Dacula GA 967 17 5K 346 33:25.9 10:47/M
22 Lovelia Salazar Dacula GA 34 16 5K 360 34:55.4 11:16/M
23 Rebekah Sims Buford GA 273 16 5K 363 35:14.4 11:22/M
24 Elena Cherry Winder GA 272 16 5K 366 35:18.4 11:23/M
25 Erin Riney Buford GA 895 15 5K 384 36:18.7 11:43/M
26 Hannah Brewer Lawrenceville GA 29 15 5K 388 36:36.6 11:48/M
27 Cameron Paesani Lawrenceville GA 868 15 5K 392 36:41.5 11:50/M
28 Cassidy Flynt Lawrenceville GA 758 15 5K 394 36:47.6 11:52/M
29 Meghan Riney Buford GA 899 19 5K 397 37:00.7 11:56/M
30 Emily Morris Dacula GA 54 16 5K 399 37:14.7 12:01/M
31 Katie Robertson Dacula GA 903 15 5K 412 38:02.4 12:16/M
32 Diana Jarquin Dacula GA 44 16 5K 413 38:03.4 12:16/M
33 Katie Riney Buford GA 897 17 5K 429 38:57.5 12:34/M
34 Jacquelyn Borwell Dacula GA 296 19 5K 437 39:09.8 12:38/M
35 Mckenzie O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 99 18 5K 440 39:15.0 12:40/M
36 Sierra Aukland Dacula GA 225 17 5K 467 40:45.9 13:09/M
37 Kelly Ann Gerez Lawrenceville GA 197 17 5K 473 41:30.3 13:23/M
38 Hannah Sims Buford GA 261 17 5K 495 44:38.2 14:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glen Feller Athens GA 258 22 5K 2 16:58.2 5:28/M
2 Mike McClay Columbus GA 241 23 5K 5 17:39.0 5:42/M
3 Adam Aldridge Bethlehem GA 84 23 5K 11 18:35.8 6:00/M
4 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 72 23 5K 47 21:56.0 7:05/M
5 Isaac Van Nus Dacula GA 121 20 5K 77 23:26.1 7:34/M
6 Allen Eckles Dacula GA 290 21 5K 103 24:36.1 7:56/M
7 Zac Campbell Dacula GA 100 20 5K 106 24:39.5 7:57/M
8 Charles Andrews Dacula GA 120 21 5K 163 27:05.0 8:44/M
9 Adam Sridej Dacula GA 934 20 5K 166 27:08.9 8:45/M
10 Cruz Richey Winder GA 159 24 5K 242 29:30.3 9:31/M
11 Carter Hardin Dacula GA 161 23 5K 295 31:45.4 10:15/M
12 Chris Pendley Dacula GA 875 20 5K 342 33:03.3 10:40/M
13 Josh Knight Dacula GA 268 24 5K 423 38:44.6 12:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Britiany Hudson Jefferson GA 237 23 5K 162 27:01.9 8:43/M
2 Morgan Alligood Auburn GA 701 22 5K 168 27:14.7 8:47/M
3 Danika Weeden Dacula GA 67 20 5K 192 27:58.1 9:01/M
4 Hayley Wilson Lawrenceville GA 990 22 5K 205 28:11.1 9:05/M
5 Chloe McWilliams Dacula GA 179 21 5K 227 28:39.7 9:15/M
6 April Ledbetter Dacula GA 240 20 5K 309 32:06.2 10:21/M
7 Kathleen O'Neill Dacula GA 860 23 5K 381 36:13.3 11:41/M
8 Taylor Hardin Dacula GA 163 24 5K 396 36:58.9 11:55/M
9 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 204 21 5K 421 38:36.1 12:27/M
10 Cecile Riker Athens GA 73 23 5K 422 38:38.4 12:28/M
11 Alayna Warner Bethlehem GA 963 23 5K 494 44:15.4 14:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Vasquez Dacula GA 956 27 5K 1 16:35.7 5:21/M
2 Chris Mayer Dacula GA 140 27 5K 3 17:21.8 5:36/M
3 Stephen Mayer Dacula GA 141 25 5K 9 18:10.5 5:52/M
4 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 819 26 5K 48 21:57.1 7:05/M
5 Ionel Rad Buford GA 147 29 5K 82 23:50.6 7:41/M
6 Nathan Coy Buford GA 733 27 5K 123 25:37.2 8:16/M
7 Ben Shannon Elkview WV 920 26 5K 165 27:07.6 8:45/M
8 Michael Logrono Winder GA 122 26 5K 184 27:45.3 8:57/M
9 Boman Stacey Alpine UT 180 25 5K 228 28:39.8 9:15/M
10 Martin Douglass East Point GA 748 29 5K 249 29:38.3 9:34/M
11 Ray Wells Dacula GA 979 26 5K 256 29:54.8 9:39/M
12 Robert Bell Dacula GA 713 28 5K 442 39:19.5 12:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Garner Buford GA 764 28 5K 57 22:17.9 7:11/M
2 Rachael Turner Atlanta GA 244 27 5K 64 22:58.3 7:25/M
3 Jordan Raettig Dacula GA 887 28 5K 73 23:20.8 7:32/M
4 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 820 25 5K 93 24:10.7 7:48/M
5 Julie Morelli Dacula GA 129 29 5K 100 24:29.1 7:54/M
6 Bonnie Kraus Salt Lake City UT 227 27 5K 111 24:46.1 7:59/M
7 Sarah Seay Snellville GA 918 29 5K 120 25:15.3 8:09/M
8 Maria Sharrett Auburn GA 922 29 5K 158 26:53.6 8:40/M
9 Brittney Todd Lilburn GA 944 25 5K 195 28:00.5 9:02/M
10 Jamie Nichols Bethlehem GA 38 29 5K 207 28:14.2 9:06/M
11 Nicole Hand Braselton GA 232 29 5K 218 28:27.1 9:11/M
12 Rachel Smith Dacula GA 931 29 5K 289 31:21.4 10:07/M
13 Heather Hutchins East Point GA 800 29 5K 299 31:51.4 10:16/M
14 Kristen Lawson Auburn GA 815 26 5K 357 34:16.8 11:03/M
15 Simona Tacota Buford GA 146 28 5K 359 34:35.9 11:09/M
16 Jennifer Wells Dacula GA 978 26 5K 362 35:09.8 11:20/M
17 Haley McDonald Dacula GA 196 28 5K 370 35:32.0 11:28/M
18 Jessica Dunn Grayson GA 749 29 5K 377 35:58.9 11:36/M
19 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 870 29 5K 378 36:05.3 11:38/M
20 Karen Mecham Dacula GA 834 27 5K 406 37:29.8 12:05/M
21 Jessica Quinanes Buford GA 228 25 5K 414 38:07.1 12:18/M
22 Daniella Pulliam Bethlehem GA 176 29 5K 420 38:33.7 12:26/M
23 Rachel Weanie Chesapeake Beach MD 975 28 5K 434 39:07.6 12:37/M
24 Mandy Moore Dacula GA 847 26 5K 451 39:50.3 12:51/M
25 Mindy Bell Dacula GA 712 27 5K 453 39:52.6 12:52/M
26 Jessica Hand Dacula GA 127 29 5K 479 42:20.3 13:39/M
27 Shane Rocha Winder GA 128 29 5K 480 42:20.6 13:39/M
28 Laura Raterman Lawrenceville GA 66 26 5K 520 48:55.6 15:47/M
29 Siobhan Ryans Dacula GA 908 29 5K 529 51:21.3 16:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 961 34 5K 55 22:15.4 7:11/M
2 Andrew Weanie Chesapeake Beach MD 974 31 5K 67 23:14.7 7:30/M
3 Christopher Reonas Dacula GA 890 30 5K 84 23:54.3 7:43/M
4 Steven Morelli Dacula GA 130 31 5K 99 24:23.3 7:52/M
5 Kurt McKee Lawrenceville GA 193 30 5K 107 24:40.4 7:57/M
6 Jace Mecham Dacula GA 833 30 5K 116 25:00.0 8:04/M
7 Chad Luke Loganvile GA 825 34 5K 119 25:10.1 8:07/M
8 Tanner Murphy Dacula GA 1501 34 5K 133 25:48.9 8:19/M
9 Justin McNew Dacula GA 138 31 5K 159 26:55.2 8:41/M
10 John Cochran Bethlehem GA 300 34 5K 175 27:35.1 8:54/M
11 Greg Roth Monroe GA 173 33 5K 178 27:38.1 8:55/M
12 Chris Wong Dacula GA 993 31 5K 202 28:07.8 9:04/M
13 Jeremy Austin Bethlehem GA 188 34 5K 231 28:46.1 9:17/M
14 Deanthony Young Lawrenceville GA 137 32 5K 255 29:53.2 9:38/M
15 Taylor Tuttle Buford GA 953 34 5K 268 30:18.5 9:46/M
16 Joey Knight Dacula GA 101 34 5K 291 31:26.6 10:08/M
17 John Byers Brentwood TN 723 33 5K 324 32:39.1 10:32/M
18 Michael Creati Atlanta GA 164 31 5K 349 33:27.8 10:47/M
19 Timothy Mathews Dacula GA 223 34 5K 448 39:40.3 12:48/M
20 Matt Barnes Dunn Loring VA 710 32 5K 482 42:37.1 13:45/M
21 Kyle Van Nus Buford GA 208 31 5K 497 44:39.5 14:24/M
22 Randall Sneed Lawrenceville GA 143 34 5K 517 48:29.2 15:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Lee Covington GA 230 32 5K 54 22:13.7 7:10/M
2 Amy Welch Lawrenceville GA 976 34 5K 118 25:08.0 8:06/M
3 Crystal Hamilton Jefferson GA 236 31 5K 132 25:46.9 8:19/M
4 Becca Trollinger Dacula GA 946 34 5K 139 25:57.6 8:22/M
5 Angela Alverson Auburn GA 702 30 5K 176 27:35.3 8:54/M
6 Rochelle Espinosa Dacula GA 134 34 5K 210 28:17.8 9:07/M
7 Kristina Swatzell Dacula GA 938 30 5K 212 28:20.0 9:08/M
8 Jenna Perry Dacula GA 878 30 5K 219 28:27.6 9:11/M
9 Grace Austin Bethlehem GA 187 31 5K 221 28:29.2 9:11/M
10 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 174 34 5K 225 28:37.5 9:14/M
11 Mihaela Yamin Hoschton GA 995 32 5K 232 28:48.1 9:17/M
12 Sarah Lentine Dacula GA 816 34 5K 240 29:18.0 9:27/M
13 Lizzie Lemoine Winder GA 160 31 5K 243 29:30.8 9:31/M
14 Erica Shepley Winder GA 923 30 5K 266 30:15.2 9:45/M
15 Lauren Tuttle Buford GA 952 32 5K 270 30:21.9 9:47/M
16 Iudita Rad Buford GA 145 31 5K 276 30:36.3 9:52/M
17 Stephanie Stancel Dacula GA 206 33 5K 292 31:28.0 10:09/M
18 Nicole Rhodes Sugar Hill GA 893 30 5K 293 31:37.9 10:12/M
19 Katie White Dacula GA 194 34 5K 296 31:45.4 10:15/M
20 Vanessa Byers Brentwood TN 724 33 5K 323 32:38.9 10:32/M
21 Julie Piazza Lawrenceville GA 883 33 5K 335 32:46.1 10:34/M
22 Summer Long Buford GA 822 31 5K 372 35:32.9 11:28/M
23 Lindsay Raley Buford GA 114 34 5K 385 36:23.3 11:44/M
24 Patricia Wyman Flowery Branch GA 994 32 5K 446 39:38.8 12:47/M
25 Stephanie Hunt Dacula GA 799 31 5K 449 39:41.6 12:48/M
26 Nicole Sapp Auburn GA 915 32 5K 452 39:50.7 12:51/M
27 Elizabeth Neely Dunn Loring VA 854 30 5K 483 42:37.5 13:45/M
28 Amanda Meeks Dacula GA 292 32 5K 491 44:05.8 14:13/M
29 Sarah Van Nus Buford GA 955 31 5K 498 44:39.7 14:24/M
30 Heather Boyer Dacula GA 716 33 5K 506 46:12.8 14:54/M
31 Rebecca Shirah Atlantic Beach FL 927 30 5K 525 49:52.1 16:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Curtis Brooklyn NY 734 38 5K 13 18:40.8 6:01/M
2 Eli Stancel Dacula GA 207 37 5K 29 20:39.8 6:40/M
3 Justin Cramer Buford GA 200 36 5K 58 22:19.4 7:12/M
4 Jon Nelson Auburn GA 250 38 5K 138 25:57.2 8:22/M
5 Christopher Espinosa Dacula GA 133 35 5K 161 26:58.5 8:42/M
6 James Shirah Atlantic Beach FL 926 35 5K 191 27:56.4 9:01/M
7 Ryan Noordhoorn Suwanee GA 856 38 5K 199 28:06.4 9:04/M
8 Fidencio Mejia Dacula GA 25 37 5K 201 28:07.3 9:04/M
9 William Gee Hoschton GA 171 37 5K 271 30:26.6 9:49/M
10 Jim Hall Hoschton GA 781 37 5K 275 30:33.5 9:51/M
11 Stephen Holland Lawrenceville GA 155 37 5K 280 30:55.2 9:58/M
12 Dusty Dorin Buford GA 747 35 5K 307 32:05.2 10:21/M
13 Jason Samples Dacula GA 910 37 5K 450 39:41.9 12:48/M
14 Patrick Butler Suwanee GA 115 37 5K 454 40:03.1 12:55/M
15 Gus Fernandez Dacula GA 1505 36 5K 484 42:48.7 13:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Fitzgerald Denver CO 142 36 5K 112 24:47.4 8:00/M
2 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 1502 36 5K 131 25:45.7 8:18/M
3 Jaime Claymore Lawrenceville GA 729 38 5K 157 26:52.7 8:40/M
4 Karen Zalewski Dacula GA 293 39 5K 177 27:38.0 8:55/M
5 Cortney Smith Dacula GA 189 37 5K 190 27:55.5 9:00/M
6 Lorena Serban Lawrenceville GA 103 36 5K 241 29:19.6 9:27/M
7 Amy White Lawrenceville GA 981 38 5K 247 29:34.4 9:32/M
8 Amanda Corley Buford GA 113 37 5K 281 31:04.5 10:01/M
9 Natalie Jackson Atlanta GA 278 39 5K 284 31:07.8 10:02/M
10 Frances Owens Dacula GA 865 38 5K 301 31:56.5 10:18/M
11 Tiffany Pence Winder GA 215 39 5K 318 32:26.4 10:28/M
12 Hollie Erwin Dacula GA 233 37 5K 398 37:01.0 11:56/M
13 Lisa Carnes Dacula GA 727 39 5K 417 38:23.3 12:23/M
14 Tiffany Hall Hoschton GA 783 36 5K 419 38:29.9 12:25/M
15 Kim Holland Lawrenceville GA 156 37 5K 433 39:06.6 12:37/M
16 Mary Van Doorn Dacula GA 144 37 5K 469 40:50.0 13:10/M
17 Haley Sutton Auburn GA 937 35 5K 499 44:40.0 14:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 186 40 5K 10 18:20.2 5:55/M
2 Greg Morris Buford GA 849 40 5K 18 19:01.6 6:08/M
3 Mark Karen Snellville GA 226 42 5K 28 20:35.8 6:38/M
4 Mike Colley Dacula GA 731 44 5K 92 24:10.5 7:48/M
5 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 63 41 5K 94 24:12.2 7:48/M
6 Scott Richardson Winder GA 281 44 5K 117 25:02.3 8:05/M
7 Jason Kohler Braselton GA 282 43 5K 129 25:42.6 8:17/M
8 Dan Lollis Dacula GA 821 43 5K 135 25:52.6 8:21/M
9 Ricky Wasendorf Dacula GA 970 44 5K 143 26:20.1 8:30/M
10 Shann White Lawrenceville GA 982 42 5K 144 26:23.4 8:31/M
11 Charlie Hollingshead Lawrenceville GA 796 41 5K 152 26:42.2 8:37/M
12 Gregg Stahl Flowery Branch GA 87 41 5K 153 26:45.1 8:38/M
13 Mark Thompson Buford GA 943 44 5K 155 26:46.7 8:38/M
14 Patrick Hardy Lawrenceville GA 119 43 5K 156 26:47.3 8:38/M
15 Tim Souther Auburn GA 932 41 5K 179 27:39.5 8:55/M
16 Albert Lorya Dacula GA 57 41 5K 217 28:25.0 9:10/M
17 Matt Lawson Dacula GA 148 42 5K 257 29:56.4 9:39/M
18 Kevin Wiles Dacula GA 983 44 5K 259 29:57.7 9:40/M
19 Wade Bell Dacula GA 203 43 5K 285 31:09.0 10:03/M
20 Chris Haley Dacula GA 777 41 5K 320 32:27.2 10:28/M
21 Troy Fortune Dacula GA 762 42 5K 326 32:40.1 10:32/M
22 Sean Sullivan Auburn GA 247 44 5K 330 32:42.1 10:33/M
23 Todd Miller Dacula GA 267 41 5K 343 33:03.9 10:40/M
24 Chris Gedgoudas Dacula GA 765 43 5K 353 34:03.8 10:59/M
25 Chris Kane Dacula GA 802 40 5K 355 34:13.4 11:02/M
26 Corbi Sanders Dacula GA 913 40 5K 364 35:15.0 11:22/M
27 Michael Litt Hoschton GA 818 40 5K 400 37:17.7 12:02/M
28 Josh Carnes Dacula GA 726 40 5K 415 38:21.0 12:22/M
29 Kevin Brady Buford GA 719 43 5K 416 38:21.2 12:22/M
30 Matt Goltz Grayson GA 117 43 5K 457 40:10.5 12:57/M
31 Eric Smith Dacula GA 192 42 5K 475 42:06.1 13:35/M
32 George Hatzilins Buford GA 108 41 5K 489 43:00.5 13:52/M
33 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 773 43 5K 503 45:08.1 14:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeannie Allen Dacula GA 85 41 5K 91 24:10.0 7:48/M
2 Gretchen Brooks Arvada CO 53 42 5K 134 25:51.5 8:20/M
3 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 69 44 5K 167 27:13.6 8:47/M
4 Kristi Kempton Lawrenceville GA 807 44 5K 174 27:30.2 8:52/M
5 Trish Manuel Alpharetta GA 169 43 5K 189 27:53.8 9:00/M
6 Jennifer Tomlin Dacula GA 945 42 5K 194 27:59.2 9:02/M
7 Lawanna Lucas Snellville GA 824 41 5K 206 28:12.3 9:06/M
8 Jennifer Cooper Lawrenceville GA 217 43 5K 220 28:28.5 9:11/M
9 Cana Czelusniak Dacula GA 277 41 5K 226 28:38.3 9:14/M
10 Melanie Epps Dacula GA 752 40 5K 233 28:58.6 9:21/M
11 Florentina Stanila Lawrenceville GA 936 44 5K 237 29:13.8 9:25/M
12 Kelley Hardy Lawrenceville GA 784 41 5K 248 29:35.6 9:33/M
13 Elizabeth Lewis Dacula GA 107 43 5K 258 29:57.6 9:40/M
14 Cheryl Hurst Bethlehem GA 235 44 5K 273 30:29.5 9:50/M
15 Heather Hunting Lawrenceville GA 177 43 5K 274 30:31.7 9:51/M
16 Donna Gakstatter Dacula GA 12 44 5K 310 32:09.3 10:22/M
17 Melanie Perry Lawrenceville GA 879 40 5K 311 32:11.1 10:23/M
18 Kelly Wilhoit Hoschton GA 218 41 5K 312 32:11.7 10:23/M
19 Wendy Rhodes Lawrenceville GA 894 41 5K 316 32:22.6 10:26/M
20 Greneicia Greene Suwanee GA 776 40 5K 344 33:13.9 10:43/M
21 Andrea Butrum Auburn GA 722 43 5K 348 33:27.1 10:47/M
22 Melissa Wasendorf Dacula GA 969 40 5K 350 33:29.9 10:48/M
23 Nicole King Dacula GA 1504 41 5K 351 33:34.2 10:50/M
24 Jenn Brady Buford GA 718 43 5K 356 34:15.8 11:03/M
25 Deneshia Turner Dacula GA 950 42 5K 369 35:26.7 11:26/M
26 Kelly Echols Monroe GA 751 43 5K 386 36:31.1 11:47/M
27 Lisa Doran Bethlehem GA 91 44 5K 404 37:26.6 12:05/M
28 Angel Meeler Monroe GA 835 42 5K 407 37:36.3 12:08/M
29 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 257 42 5K 408 37:43.8 12:10/M
30 Erika Biesiadecki Buford GA 714 41 5K 424 38:54.1 12:33/M
31 Shannon Giguere Lawrenceville GA 768 40 5K 428 38:57.2 12:34/M
32 Toni Momany Lawrenceville GEORGIA 842 43 5K 444 39:31.9 12:45/M
33 Michelle Hamby Dacula GA 210 40 5K 456 40:08.2 12:57/M
34 Tracey Sanders Dacula GA 914 40 5K 460 40:23.6 13:02/M
35 Kristy Harrison Suwanee GA 786 41 5K 462 40:28.4 13:03/M
36 Becky Tumlin Loganville GA 947 42 5K 463 40:29.7 13:04/M
37 Alicia Paesani Lawrenceville GA 867 40 5K 464 40:43.3 13:08/M
38 Amy Norton Lawrenceville GA 857 43 5K 465 40:45.5 13:09/M
39 Tami Aukland Dacula GA 224 40 5K 466 40:45.7 13:09/M
40 Kim Riney Buford GA 898 44 5K 470 40:58.6 13:13/M
41 Christie Pare Dacula GA 871 43 5K 493 44:13.7 14:16/M
42 Jamie Sims Buford GA 262 44 5K 496 44:38.9 14:24/M
43 Marey Maddox Auburn GA 826 41 5K 500 44:40.3 14:25/M
44 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 753 41 5K 502 44:45.8 14:26/M
45 Erin Brewer Auburn GA 70 40 5K 510 47:08.6 15:12/M
46 Toni Fisher Buford GA 757 42 5K 514 47:59.7 15:29/M
47 Heather Willis Lawrenceville GA 989 44 5K 531 51:22.4 16:34/M
48 Debra Langan Dacula GA 813 41 5K 532 52:09.8 16:49/M
49 Tracy Moniz Dacula GA 844 40 5K 536 55:00.0 17:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 858 45 5K 8 18:05.5 5:50/M
2 Paul Pirillo Lawrenceville GA 16 49 5K 42 21:42.2 7:00/M
3 Bill Sims Buford GA 260 46 5K 44 21:53.1 7:04/M
4 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 942 49 5K 66 23:11.3 7:29/M
5 Phil Jackson Lawrenceville GA 61 47 5K 80 23:31.8 7:35/M
6 Heath Knudsen Loganville GA 45 48 5K 86 23:56.9 7:43/M
7 Patrick Hering Snellville GA 793 48 5K 122 25:33.1 8:15/M
8 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 863 49 5K 125 25:39.1 8:16/M
9 Mike Ashburn Lawrenceville GA 105 48 5K 140 26:08.8 8:26/M
10 Bernard Thomas Dacula GA 49 45 5K 146 26:27.5 8:32/M
11 Jeff Ruehman Dacula GA 153 46 5K 164 27:06.1 8:45/M
12 Troy Tumlin Loganville GA 948 45 5K 171 27:24.9 8:50/M
13 Bill Waugh Dacula GA 202 48 5K 182 27:43.4 8:56/M
14 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 708 49 5K 261 30:03.1 9:42/M
15 Sam Brooks Bethlehem GA 721 47 5K 262 30:11.2 9:44/M
16 Roland Pare Dacula GA 874 46 5K 264 30:13.2 9:45/M
17 Rob Jordan Dawsonville GA 234 45 5K 277 30:41.1 9:54/M
18 Matthew Welch Dacula GA 977 45 5K 336 32:47.3 10:35/M
19 Scott McDuff Braselton GA 185 48 5K 379 36:06.6 11:39/M
20 Donnie Meeler Monroe GA 838 47 5K 405 37:29.6 12:05/M
21 Thomas Hayes Lawrenceville GA 271 47 5K 426 38:54.3 12:33/M
22 David Hamby Dacula GA 211 46 5K 435 39:08.3 12:37/M
23 Russ Cooper Lawrenceville GA 216 45 5K 439 39:10.1 12:38/M
24 John Riney Buford GA 896 46 5K 471 40:58.9 13:13/M
25 Andrew Baker Lawrenceville GA 221 46 5K 512 47:58.4 15:28/M
26 John Melton Dacula GA 839 45 5K 534 52:28.0 16:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edna Deloach Dacula GA 737 46 5K 142 26:18.2 8:29/M
2 Rachael Bowen Buford GA 266 49 5K 209 28:16.2 9:07/M
3 Tracy Pendley Dacula GA 876 48 5K 239 29:15.0 9:26/M
4 Robin Hillyer Monroe GA 76 47 5K 244 29:31.1 9:31/M
5 Suzanne Keller Dacula GA 805 46 5K 286 31:11.2 10:04/M
6 Althea Wilkinson Grayson GA 985 47 5K 427 38:56.8 12:34/M
7 Lorna Morris Buford GA 850 47 5K 430 39:03.5 12:36/M
8 Lisa Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 253 46 5K 431 39:04.4 12:36/M
9 Brenda Jackson Lawrenceville GA 158 49 5K 455 40:05.0 12:56/M
10 Veronica Vasilik Suwanee GA 118 46 5K 459 40:14.8 12:59/M
11 Sherry Wiles Dacula GA 984 46 5K 476 42:13.2 13:37/M
12 Crystal Hewitt Hoschton GA 744 46 5K 478 42:17.6 13:38/M
13 Wendy Melton Dacula GA 840 48 5K 490 43:23.2 14:00/M
14 Angie Jackson Lawrenceville GA 60 45 5K 509 47:08.4 15:12/M
15 Melana Lammons Lawrenceville GA 812 47 5K 530 51:22.1 16:34/M
16 Mona Robertson Dacula GA 902 49 5K 533 52:24.8 16:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 89 52 5K 40 21:17.3 6:52/M
2 Donal O'Donovan Dacula GA 74 53 5K 51 22:01.7 7:06/M
3 Ben Roberts Dacula GA 900 53 5K 68 23:15.7 7:30/M
4 David Cholewinski Buford GA 36 53 5K 95 24:17.0 7:50/M
5 Justin Jordan Dacula GA 78 51 5K 104 24:37.6 7:56/M
6 Quinton Traylor Dacula GA 15 52 5K 110 24:45.6 7:59/M
7 Joe Vitale Dacula GA 88 50 5K 145 26:24.9 8:31/M
8 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 769 50 5K 181 27:41.5 8:56/M
9 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 888 54 5K 185 27:46.8 8:57/M
10 Jeff Smith Dacula GA 289 54 5K 200 28:06.8 9:04/M
11 J T McWilliams Dacula GA 181 50 5K 204 28:10.8 9:05/M
12 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 172 51 5K 254 29:49.3 9:37/M
13 Chris Kurz Buford GA 229 51 5K 282 31:04.7 10:01/M
14 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 136 50 5K 334 32:45.6 10:34/M
15 Edward Sellers Grayson GA 919 52 5K 339 32:50.7 10:35/M
16 Phillip Green Dacula GA 775 54 5K 354 34:11.8 11:02/M
17 Les Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 263 52 5K 358 34:31.6 11:08/M
18 John O'Neill Dacula GA 859 52 5K 380 36:09.8 11:40/M
19 Randy Post Dacula GA 885 52 5K 383 36:17.8 11:42/M
20 Bill Keller Dacula GA 806 52 5K 393 36:41.6 11:50/M
21 Jeff Vetter Lawrenceville GA 957 50 5K 410 37:54.3 12:14/M
22 William Watkins Dacula GA 973 51 5K 507 46:32.7 15:01/M
23 Mike Moniz Dacula GA 843 50 5K 526 49:56.9 16:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 75 52 5K 56 22:16.8 7:11/M
2 Becky Vogt Grayson GA 959 54 5K 76 23:25.8 7:33/M
3 Elizabeth Jordan Dacula GA 79 51 5K 170 27:19.9 8:49/M
4 Sonya Montgomery Hoschton GA 845 51 5K 186 27:51.7 8:59/M
5 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 90 50 5K 230 28:45.5 9:16/M
6 Sharon Williams Winder GA 988 53 5K 235 29:04.9 9:23/M
7 Victoria Smith Dacula GA 286 51 5K 263 30:13.2 9:45/M
8 Brigette Hall Dacula GA 780 51 5K 290 31:25.8 10:08/M
9 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 68 53 5K 300 31:54.9 10:17/M
10 Paula Green Dacula GA 774 54 5K 367 35:19.9 11:24/M
11 Jan Medley Dacula GA 209 52 5K 373 35:42.7 11:31/M
12 Fay Fulton Atlanta GA 152 52 5K 382 36:14.8 11:41/M
13 Christine Muller Grayson GA 851 50 5K 387 36:35.9 11:48/M
14 Linda Hardin 165 50 5K 395 36:58.6 11:55/M
15 Elizabeth Turvy Lawrenceville GA 951 51 5K 411 38:00.9 12:15/M
16 Cathy Schrage Hoschton GA 917 50 5K 477 42:16.5 13:38/M
17 Pamela Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 904 54 5K 485 42:51.7 13:49/M
18 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 954 51 5K 486 42:52.4 13:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Farrell Grayson GA 170 58 5K 81 23:33.4 7:36/M
2 Larry Aull Monroe GA 997 56 5K 113 24:52.5 8:01/M
3 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 986 56 5K 126 25:39.8 8:16/M
4 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 745 58 5K 148 26:33.5 8:34/M
5 Kurt Schwanemann Dacula GA 999 57 5K 208 28:15.3 9:07/M
6 H Hardin Dacula GA 162 57 5K 260 30:00.8 9:41/M
7 Sven Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 905 59 5K 278 30:45.2 9:55/M
8 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 65 56 5K 288 31:20.0 10:06/M
9 Steve North Dacula GA 132 57 5K 313 32:15.2 10:24/M
10 Jerry Moore Lawrenceville GA 846 55 5K 391 36:40.0 11:50/M
11 Gregory Fry Buford GA 763 58 5K 474 41:32.4 13:24/M
12 Doug Wilson Lawrenceville GA 139 55 5K 522 49:02.4 15:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Higgins Gainesville GA 794 57 5K 251 29:39.6 9:34/M
2 Tamara North Dacula GA 131 55 5K 337 32:47.6 10:35/M
3 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 58 55 5K 352 33:38.3 10:51/M
4 Jean Rodriguez Winder GA 28 56 5K 436 39:09.6 12:38/M
5 Tamra Stepp Lawrenceville GA 252 56 5K 438 39:10.0 12:38/M
6 Barbara Ingram Lilburn GA 249 56 5K 501 44:41.5 14:25/M
7 Debra Gerardo Duluth GA 166 59 5K 524 49:45.3 16:03/M
8 Sandy Alverson Lawrenceville GA 703 58 5K 527 51:17.2 16:33/M
9 Adrienne Ryans Dacula GA 907 57 5K 528 51:20.8 16:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Hill Buford GA 795 61 5K 52 22:03.3 7:07/M
2 Dan Coy Lawrenceville GA 83 61 5K 74 23:24.6 7:33/M
3 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 853 63 5K 102 24:34.6 7:55/M
4 Gary Glenn Hoschton GA 772 60 5K 279 30:49.7 9:56/M
5 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 940 60 5K 304 31:59.6 10:19/M
6 Robert Gerardo Duluth GA 168 62 5K 523 49:44.8 16:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Williams Lawrenceville GA 987 62 5K 127 25:40.2 8:17/M
2 Lynne Hudson Jefferson GA 238 60 5K 154 26:46.1 8:38/M
3 Beverly Finney Buford GA 754 63 5K 461 40:26.6 13:03/M
4 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 291 63 5K 468 40:48.2 13:10/M
5 Judy Malley Lawrenceville GA 827 64 5K 518 48:35.9 15:40/M
6 Jeanie McCleary Duluth GA 830 60 5K 519 48:37.5 15:41/M
7 Helen Bakay Lawrenceville GA 709 61 5K 535 53:30.2 17:15/M
8 Carol Shirah Sumter SC 925 62 5K 537 55:00.7 17:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 787 66 5K 297 31:48.6 10:15/M
2 Chris Scammon Rex GA 916 69 5K 505 45:55.1 14:49/M
3 Frank McKinney Auburn GA 71 69 5K 508 47:08.2 15:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 788 66 5K 345 33:20.1 10:45/M
2 Susan Thies Dacula GA 941 68 5K 487 42:53.5 13:50/M
3 Jane Dawson Dacula GA 736 66 5K 504 45:17.1 14:36/M
4 Suzi Owens Lawrenceville GA 866 65 5K 540 55:40.5 17:57/M
5 Grace Cass Suwanee GA 728 66 5K 541 55:41.5 17:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 125 71 5K 173 27:25.4 8:51/M
2 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 81 71 5K 368 35:22.8 11:25/M
3 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 929 70 5K 418 38:29.0 12:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 102 70 5K 121 25:32.4 8:14/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 935 75 5K 538 55:06.8 17:46/M