MEMORIAL DAY 5K

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Ben Vasquez Dacula GA 956 27 M 1 25-29 5K 16:35.7 5:21/M
2 Glen Feller Athens GA 258 22 M 1 20-24 5K 16:58.2 5:28/M
3 Chris Mayer Dacula GA 140 27 M 2 25-29 5K 17:21.8 5:36/M
4 Jackson Helfrich Auburn GA 27 18 M 1 15-19 5K 17:28.6 5:38/M
5 Mike McClay Columbus GA 241 23 M 2 20-24 5K 17:39.0 5:42/M
6 Trent Johnson Dacula GA 254 18 M 2 15-19 5K 17:46.3 5:44/M
7 Caleb Daymude Dacula GA 175 18 M 3 15-19 5K 17:59.4 5:48/M
8 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 858 45 M 1 45-49 5K 18:05.5 5:50/M
9 Stephen Mayer Dacula GA 141 25 M 3 25-29 5K 18:10.5 5:52/M
10 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 186 40 M 1 40-44 5K 18:20.2 5:55/M
11 Adam Aldridge Bethlehem GA 84 23 M 3 20-24 5K 18:35.8 6:00/M
12 Austin Brennan Lawrenceville GA 720 17 M 4 15-19 5K 18:39.0 6:01/M
13 Stephen Curtis Brooklyn NY 734 38 M 1 35-39 5K 18:40.8 6:01/M
14 Chandler Rookis Dacula GA 31 18 M 5 15-19 5K 18:43.6 6:02/M
15 Alejandro Pozos Lawrenceville GA 886 18 M 6 15-19 5K 18:52.4 6:05/M
16 Alex Medley Dacula GA 5 14 M 1 11-14 5K 18:57.7 6:07/M
17 Fahmi Ahmed Lawrenceville GA 62 18 M 7 15-19 5K 18:58.6 6:07/M
18 Greg Morris Buford GA 849 40 M 2 40-44 5K 19:01.6 6:08/M
19 Felix Hering Snellville GA 792 11 M 2 11-14 5K 19:02.2 6:08/M
20 Luke Wilson Dacula GA 231 17 M 8 15-19 5K 19:03.1 6:09/M
21 Yahya Abdulkadir Dacula GA 4 15 M 9 15-19 5K 19:38.6 6:20/M
22 Jacob Kostelec Dacula GA 8 17 M 10 15-19 5K 19:44.3 6:22/M
23 Brian Connelly Dacula GA 30 16 M 11 15-19 5K 19:48.0 6:23/M
24 Ben Glover Auburn GA 242 16 M 12 15-19 5K 19:49.9 6:24/M
25 Josh Hall Dacula GA 782 15 M 13 15-19 5K 20:00.7 6:27/M
26 Oscar Reyes Lawrenceville GA 891 18 M 14 15-19 5K 20:09.2 6:30/M
27 Raine Harkins Lawrenceville GA 785 17 M 15 15-19 5K 20:24.6 6:35/M
28 Mark Karen Snellville GA 226 42 M 3 40-44 5K 20:35.8 6:38/M
29 Eli Stancel Dacula GA 207 37 M 2 35-39 5K 20:39.8 6:40/M
30 Oscar Moncada Dacula GA 37 17 M 16 15-19 5K 20:47.2 6:42/M
31 Nathan Jenkins Lawrenceville GA 18 17 M 17 15-19 5K 20:52.4 6:44/M
32 Alex Carmichael Lawrenceville GA 725 17 M 18 15-19 5K 20:52.7 6:44/M
33 Bobby Tucker Lawrenceville GA 6 16 M 19 15-19 5K 20:55.5 6:45/M
34 Alex Keller Dacula GA 804 18 M 20 15-19 5K 21:08.2 6:49/M
35 Owen Jordan Dawsonville GA 294 15 M 21 15-19 5K 21:09.7 6:49/M
36 Jamon Jordan Lawrenceville GA 10 16 M 22 15-19 5K 21:11.6 6:50/M
37 Christopher Munoz Dacula GA 26 13 M 3 11-14 5K 21:13.3 6:51/M
38 Karly Rookis Dacula GA 33 15 F 1 15-19 5K 21:13.8 6:51/M
39 Kenedi Rodney Dacula GA 39 15 F 2 15-19 5K 21:14.1 6:51/M
40 Carlos Tabilo Loganville GA 89 52 M 1 50-54 5K 21:17.3 6:52/M
41 Jackson Deloach Dacula GA 738 15 M 23 15-19 5K 21:29.7 6:56/M
42 Paul Pirillo Lawrenceville GA 16 49 M 2 45-49 5K 21:42.2 7:00/M
43 Adam Keller Dacula GA 803 15 M 24 15-19 5K 21:46.0 7:01/M
44 Bill Sims Buford GA 260 46 M 3 45-49 5K 21:53.1 7:04/M
45 Alyssa Oneill Dacula GA 124 17 F 3 15-19 5K 21:53.3 7:04/M
46 Caleb Iwan Lawrenceville GA 32 15 M 25 15-19 5K 21:55.0 7:04/M
47 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 72 23 M 4 20-24 5K 21:56.0 7:05/M
48 Joshua Lloyd Winder GA 819 26 M 4 25-29 5K 21:57.1 7:05/M
49 Jacob Lawson Dacula GA 9 14 M 4 11-14 5K 21:58.3 7:05/M
50 Matthew Jones Dacula GA 801 19 M 26 15-19 5K 21:59.9 7:05/M
51 Donal O'Donovan Dacula GA 74 53 M 2 50-54 5K 22:01.7 7:06/M
52 Brad Hill Buford GA 795 61 M 1 60-64 5K 22:03.3 7:07/M
53 Shane Martin Dacula GA 829 11 M 5 11-14 5K 22:05.9 7:07/M
54 Lisa Lee Covington GA 230 32 F 1 30-34 5K 22:13.7 7:10/M
55 Chris Wallace Loganville GA 961 34 M 1 30-34 5K 22:15.4 7:11/M
56 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 75 52 F 1 50-54 5K 22:16.8 7:11/M
57 Kimberly Garner Buford GA 764 28 F 1 25-29 5K 22:17.9 7:11/M
58 Justin Cramer Buford GA 200 36 M 3 35-39 5K 22:19.4 7:12/M
59 Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA 46 18 F 4 15-19 5K 22:22.9 7:13/M
60 Ezra Hoffman Dacula GA 150 11 M 6 11-14 5K 22:26.4 7:14/M
61 Keenan Baxter Lawrenceville GA 901 14 M 7 11-14 5K 22:27.9 7:15/M
62 Tommy Bradley Buford GA 717 16 M 27 15-19 5K 22:34.5 7:17/M
63 Jeffrey Coy Lawrenceville GA 245 17 M 28 15-19 5K 22:52.4 7:23/M
64 Rachael Turner Atlanta GA 244 27 F 2 25-29 5K 22:58.3 7:25/M
65 Will Hatzilias Buford GA 111 10 M 1 0-10 5K 23:09.0 7:28/M
66 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 942 49 M 4 45-49 5K 23:11.3 7:29/M
67 Andrew Weanie Chesapeake Beach MD 974 31 M 2 30-34 5K 23:14.7 7:30/M
68 Ben Roberts Dacula GA 900 53 M 3 50-54 5K 23:15.7 7:30/M
69 Jon Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 264 16 M 29 15-19 5K 23:17.1 7:31/M
70 Bryan Lappert Lawrenceville GA 814 16 M 30 15-19 5K 23:18.5 7:31/M
71 Gavin Bass Lawrenceville GA 711 15 M 31 15-19 5K 23:19.3 7:31/M
72 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 864 11 F 1 11-14 5K 23:20.4 7:32/M
73 Jordan Raettig Dacula GA 887 28 F 3 25-29 5K 23:20.8 7:32/M
74 Dan Coy Lawrenceville GA 83 61 M 2 60-64 5K 23:24.6 7:33/M
75 Abigail Cobb Lilburn GA 77 14 F 2 11-14 5K 23:24.6 7:33/M
76 Becky Vogt Grayson GA 959 54 F 2 50-54 5K 23:25.8 7:33/M
77 Isaac Van Nus Dacula GA 121 20 M 5 20-24 5K 23:26.1 7:34/M
78 Patrick Brownlee Buford GA 14 16 M 32 15-19 5K 23:26.8 7:34/M
79 Karsyn Rodney Dacula GA 906 11 F 3 11-14 5K 23:27.0 7:34/M
80 Phil Jackson Lawrenceville GA 61 47 M 5 45-49 5K 23:31.8 7:35/M
81 Kevin Farrell Grayson GA 170 58 M 1 55-59 5K 23:33.4 7:36/M
82 Ionel Rad Buford GA 147 29 M 5 25-29 5K 23:50.6 7:41/M
83 Tradd Kempton Lawrenceville GA 808 16 M 33 15-19 5K 23:52.5 7:42/M
84 Christopher Reonas Dacula GA 890 30 M 3 30-34 5K 23:54.3 7:43/M
85 Christian Momany Lawrenceville GA 841 17 M 34 15-19 5K 23:55.7 7:43/M
86 Heath Knudsen Loganville GA 45 48 M 6 45-49 5K 23:56.9 7:43/M
87 Ethan Brantley Dacula GA 7 15 M 35 15-19 5K 23:58.7 7:44/M
88 Owen Giguere Lawrenceville GA 767 11 M 8 11-14 5K 24:02.4 7:45/M
89 Brandon Neuharth Dacula GA 50 14 M 9 11-14 5K 24:03.6 7:45/M
90 Daniel Lawson Dacula GA 149 15 M 36 15-19 5K 24:07.5 7:47/M
91 Jeannie Allen Dacula GA 85 41 F 1 40-44 5K 24:10.0 7:48/M
92 Mike Colley Dacula GA 731 44 M 4 40-44 5K 24:10.5 7:48/M
93 Samantha Lloyd Winder GA 820 25 F 4 25-29 5K 24:10.7 7:48/M
94 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 63 41 M 5 40-44 5K 24:12.2 7:48/M
95 David Cholewinski Buford GA 36 53 M 4 50-54 5K 24:17.0 7:50/M
96 Kevin Tamayo Lawrenceville GA 939 12 M 10 11-14 5K 24:20.3 7:51/M
97 Anthony Ojwang Lawrenceville GA 13 17 M 37 15-19 5K 24:21.0 7:51/M
98 Nicholas Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 912 18 M 38 15-19 5K 24:23.0 7:52/M
99 Steven Morelli Dacula GA 130 31 M 4 30-34 5K 24:23.3 7:52/M
100 Julie Morelli Dacula GA 129 29 F 5 25-29 5K 24:29.1 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Ray O'Neill Dacula GA 861 17 M 39 15-19 5K 24:32.6 7:55/M
102 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 853 63 M 3 60-64 5K 24:34.6 7:55/M
103 Allen Eckles Dacula GA 290 21 M 6 20-24 5K 24:36.1 7:56/M
104 Justin Jordan Dacula GA 78 51 M 5 50-54 5K 24:37.6 7:56/M
105 Brian Hodgson Dacula GA 52 18 M 40 15-19 5K 24:38.3 7:57/M
106 Zac Campbell Dacula GA 100 20 M 7 20-24 5K 24:39.5 7:57/M
107 Kurt McKee Lawrenceville GA 193 30 M 5 30-34 5K 24:40.4 7:57/M
108 Alex Aull Monroe GA 998 14 M 11 11-14 5K 24:43.0 7:58/M
109 Amanda Jackson Lawrenceville GA 59 15 F 5 15-19 5K 24:45.0 7:59/M
110 Quinton Traylor Dacula GA 15 52 M 6 50-54 5K 24:45.6 7:59/M
111 Bonnie Kraus Salt Lake City UT 227 27 F 6 25-29 5K 24:46.1 7:59/M
112 Kathleen Fitzgerald Denver CO 142 36 F 1 35-39 5K 24:47.4 8:00/M
113 Larry Aull Monroe GA 997 56 M 2 55-59 5K 24:52.5 8:01/M
114 Alexis Carter Lawrenceville GA 1 16 F 6 15-19 5K 24:56.0 8:03/M
115 Mckeely Fortune Dacula GA 761 12 F 4 11-14 5K 24:58.3 8:03/M
116 Jace Mecham Dacula GA 833 30 M 6 30-34 5K 25:00.0 8:04/M
117 Scott Richardson Winder GA 281 44 M 6 40-44 5K 25:02.3 8:05/M
118 Amy Welch Lawrenceville GA 976 34 F 2 30-34 5K 25:08.0 8:06/M
119 Chad Luke Loganvile GA 825 34 M 7 30-34 5K 25:10.1 8:07/M
120 Sarah Seay Snellville GA 918 29 F 7 25-29 5K 25:15.3 8:09/M
121 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 102 70 F 1 70-74 5K 25:32.4 8:14/M
122 Patrick Hering Snellville GA 793 48 M 7 45-49 5K 25:33.1 8:15/M
123 Nathan Coy Buford GA 733 27 M 6 25-29 5K 25:37.2 8:16/M
124 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 862 10 F 1 0-10 5K 25:38.0 8:16/M
125 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 863 49 M 8 45-49 5K 25:39.1 8:16/M
126 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 986 56 M 3 55-59 5K 25:39.8 8:16/M
127 Deborah Williams Lawrenceville GA 987 62 F 1 60-64 5K 25:40.2 8:17/M
128 Cole Rountree Dacula GA 104 10 M 2 0-10 5K 25:41.4 8:17/M
129 Jason Kohler Braselton GA 282 43 M 7 40-44 5K 25:42.6 8:17/M
130 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 64 18 M 41 15-19 5K 25:44.7 8:18/M
131 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 1502 36 F 2 35-39 5K 25:45.7 8:18/M
132 Crystal Hamilton Jefferson GA 236 31 F 3 30-34 5K 25:46.9 8:19/M
133 Tanner Murphy Dacula GA 1501 34 M 8 30-34 5K 25:48.9 8:19/M
134 Gretchen Brooks Arvada CO 53 42 F 2 40-44 5K 25:51.5 8:20/M
135 Dan Lollis Dacula GA 821 43 M 8 40-44 5K 25:52.6 8:21/M
136 Taylor Murdock Dacula GA 205 12 F 5 11-14 5K 25:53.5 8:21/M
137 Erin Watt Auburn GA 255 12 F 6 11-14 5K 25:56.9 8:22/M
138 Jon Nelson Auburn GA 250 38 M 4 35-39 5K 25:57.2 8:22/M
139 Becca Trollinger Dacula GA 946 34 F 4 30-34 5K 25:57.6 8:22/M
140 Mike Ashburn Lawrenceville GA 105 48 M 9 45-49 5K 26:08.8 8:26/M
141 Emilee Butrum Auburn GA 246 15 F 7 15-19 5K 26:09.1 8:26/M
142 Edna Deloach Dacula GA 737 46 F 1 45-49 5K 26:18.2 8:29/M
143 Ricky Wasendorf Dacula GA 970 44 M 9 40-44 5K 26:20.1 8:30/M
144 Shann White Lawrenceville GA 982 42 M 10 40-44 5K 26:23.4 8:31/M
145 Joe Vitale Dacula GA 88 50 M 7 50-54 5K 26:24.9 8:31/M
146 Bernard Thomas Dacula GA 49 45 M 10 45-49 5K 26:27.5 8:32/M
147 Aidan Greaver Buford GA 126 9 M 3 0-10 5K 26:29.0 8:33/M
148 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 745 58 M 4 55-59 5K 26:33.5 8:34/M
149 Elizabeth Cholewinski Buford GA 35 18 F 8 15-19 5K 26:35.5 8:35/M
150 Brian Hunting Lawrenceville GA 178 14 M 12 11-14 5K 26:39.2 8:36/M
151 Sam Tupper Lawrenceville GA 949 14 M 13 11-14 5K 26:40.8 8:36/M
152 Charlie Hollingshead Lawrenceville GA 796 41 M 11 40-44 5K 26:42.2 8:37/M
153 Gregg Stahl Flowery Branch GA 87 41 M 12 40-44 5K 26:45.1 8:38/M
154 Lynne Hudson Jefferson GA 238 60 F 2 60-64 5K 26:46.1 8:38/M
155 Mark Thompson Buford GA 943 44 M 13 40-44 5K 26:46.7 8:38/M
156 Patrick Hardy Lawrenceville GA 119 43 M 14 40-44 5K 26:47.3 8:38/M
157 Jaime Claymore Lawrenceville GA 729 38 F 3 35-39 5K 26:52.7 8:40/M
158 Maria Sharrett Auburn GA 922 29 F 8 25-29 5K 26:53.6 8:40/M
159 Justin McNew Dacula GA 138 31 M 9 30-34 5K 26:55.2 8:41/M
160 Eli Giguere Lawrenceville GA 766 7 M 4 0-10 5K 26:57.6 8:42/M
161 Christopher Espinosa Dacula GA 133 35 M 5 35-39 5K 26:58.5 8:42/M
162 Britiany Hudson Jefferson GA 237 23 F 1 20-24 5K 27:01.9 8:43/M
163 Charles Andrews Dacula GA 120 21 M 8 20-24 5K 27:05.0 8:44/M
164 Jeff Ruehman Dacula GA 153 46 M 11 45-49 5K 27:06.1 8:45/M
165 Ben Shannon Elkview WV 920 26 M 7 25-29 5K 27:07.6 8:45/M
166 Adam Sridej Dacula GA 934 20 M 9 20-24 5K 27:08.9 8:45/M
167 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 69 44 F 3 40-44 5K 27:13.6 8:47/M
168 Morgan Alligood Auburn GA 701 22 F 2 20-24 5K 27:14.7 8:47/M
169 Ava Hatzilias Buford GA 110 12 F 7 11-14 5K 27:15.0 8:47/M
170 Elizabeth Jordan Dacula GA 79 51 F 3 50-54 5K 27:19.9 8:49/M
171 Troy Tumlin Loganville GA 948 45 M 12 45-49 5K 27:24.9 8:50/M
172 Quinn Cramer Buford GA 199 10 F 2 0-10 5K 27:25.0 8:51/M
173 Larry Lascody Alpharetta GA 125 71 M 1 70-74 5K 27:25.4 8:51/M
174 Kristi Kempton Lawrenceville GA 807 44 F 4 40-44 5K 27:30.2 8:52/M
175 John Cochran Bethlehem GA 300 34 M 10 30-34 5K 27:35.1 8:54/M
176 Angela Alverson Auburn GA 702 30 F 5 30-34 5K 27:35.3 8:54/M
177 Karen Zalewski Dacula GA 293 39 F 4 35-39 5K 27:38.0 8:55/M
178 Greg Roth Monroe GA 173 33 M 11 30-34 5K 27:38.1 8:55/M
179 Tim Souther Auburn GA 932 41 M 15 40-44 5K 27:39.5 8:55/M
180 Tyler Pritchett Hoschton GA 1507 12 M 14 11-14 5K 27:40.0 8:55/M
181 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 769 50 M 8 50-54 5K 27:41.5 8:56/M
182 Bill Waugh Dacula GA 202 48 M 13 45-49 5K 27:43.4 8:56/M
183 Bailey Echols Monroe GA 750 14 F 8 11-14 5K 27:44.7 8:57/M
184 Michael Logrono Winder GA 122 26 M 8 25-29 5K 27:45.3 8:57/M
185 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 888 54 M 9 50-54 5K 27:46.8 8:57/M
186 Sonya Montgomery Hoschton GA 845 51 F 4 50-54 5K 27:51.7 8:59/M
187 Eva Lea Hoffman Dacula GA 151 9 F 3 0-10 5K 27:53.0 9:00/M
188 Conner Harrod Dacula GA 183 11 M 15 11-14 5K 27:53.6 9:00/M
189 Trish Manuel Alpharetta GA 169 43 F 5 40-44 5K 27:53.8 9:00/M
190 Cortney Smith Dacula GA 189 37 F 5 35-39 5K 27:55.5 9:00/M
191 James Shirah Atlantic Beach FL 926 35 M 6 35-39 5K 27:56.4 9:01/M
192 Danika Weeden Dacula GA 67 20 F 3 20-24 5K 27:58.1 9:01/M
193 Jackson Smith Dacula GA 191 10 M 5 0-10 5K 27:58.3 9:01/M
194 Jennifer Tomlin Dacula GA 945 42 F 6 40-44 5K 27:59.2 9:02/M
195 Brittney Todd Lilburn GA 944 25 F 9 25-29 5K 28:00.5 9:02/M
196 Donald Schmidt Dacula GA 288 17 M 42 15-19 5K 28:02.6 9:03/M
197 Jacqueline Eckles Dacula GA 285 17 F 9 15-19 5K 28:03.0 9:03/M
198 Calen Vick Dacula GA 123 16 F 10 15-19 5K 28:03.4 9:03/M
199 Ryan Noordhoorn Suwanee GA 856 38 M 7 35-39 5K 28:06.4 9:04/M
200 Jeff Smith Dacula GA 289 54 M 10 50-54 5K 28:06.8 9:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Fidencio Mejia Dacula GA 25 37 M 8 35-39 5K 28:07.3 9:04/M
202 Chris Wong Dacula GA 993 31 M 12 30-34 5K 28:07.8 9:04/M
203 Hunter McWilliams Dacula GA 182 18 M 43 15-19 5K 28:08.3 9:05/M
204 J T McWilliams Dacula GA 181 50 M 11 50-54 5K 28:10.8 9:05/M
205 Hayley Wilson Lawrenceville GA 990 22 F 4 20-24 5K 28:11.1 9:05/M
206 Lawanna Lucas Snellville GA 824 41 F 7 40-44 5K 28:12.3 9:06/M
207 Jamie Nichols Bethlehem GA 38 29 F 10 25-29 5K 28:14.2 9:06/M
208 Kurt Schwanemann Dacula GA 999 57 M 5 55-59 5K 28:15.3 9:07/M
209 Rachael Bowen Buford GA 266 49 F 2 45-49 5K 28:16.2 9:07/M
210 Rochelle Espinosa Dacula GA 134 34 F 6 30-34 5K 28:17.8 9:07/M
211 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 3 12 M 16 11-14 5K 28:18.1 9:08/M
212 Kristina Swatzell Dacula GA 938 30 F 7 30-34 5K 28:20.0 9:08/M
213 Rory Rand Dacula GA 20 9 M 6 0-10 5K 28:20.9 9:08/M
214 Amanda Bussell Lawrenceville GA 48 15 F 11 15-19 5K 28:21.9 9:09/M
215 Ben Baez Dacula GA 19 8 M 7 0-10 5K 28:23.0 9:09/M
216 Fatima Jarquin Dacula GA 47 14 F 9 11-14 5K 28:23.1 9:09/M
217 Albert Lorya Dacula GA 57 41 M 16 40-44 5K 28:25.0 9:10/M
218 Nicole Hand Braselton GA 232 29 F 11 25-29 5K 28:27.1 9:11/M
219 Jenna Perry Dacula GA 878 30 F 8 30-34 5K 28:27.6 9:11/M
220 Jennifer Cooper Lawrenceville GA 217 43 F 8 40-44 5K 28:28.5 9:11/M
221 Grace Austin Bethlehem GA 187 31 F 9 30-34 5K 28:29.2 9:11/M
222 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 960 16 M 44 15-19 5K 28:32.7 9:12/M
223 Madison Kimsey Dacula GA 809 17 F 12 15-19 5K 28:34.0 9:13/M
224 Chase White Dacula GA 1000 14 M 17 11-14 5K 28:35.0 9:13/M
225 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 174 34 F 10 30-34 5K 28:37.5 9:14/M
226 Cana Czelusniak Dacula GA 277 41 F 9 40-44 5K 28:38.3 9:14/M
227 Chloe McWilliams Dacula GA 179 21 F 5 20-24 5K 28:39.7 9:15/M
228 Boman Stacey Alpine UT 180 25 M 9 25-29 5K 28:39.8 9:15/M
229 Dalton Meeler Monroe GA 837 15 M 45 15-19 5K 28:42.7 9:15/M
230 Laura Tabilo Loganville GA 90 50 F 5 50-54 5K 28:45.5 9:16/M
231 Jeremy Austin Bethlehem GA 188 34 M 13 30-34 5K 28:46.1 9:17/M
232 Mihaela Yamin Hoschton GA 995 32 F 11 30-34 5K 28:48.1 9:17/M
233 Melanie Epps Dacula GA 752 40 F 10 40-44 5K 28:58.6 9:21/M
234 Grant Morris Buford GA 848 12 M 18 11-14 5K 29:01.9 9:22/M
235 Sharon Williams Winder GA 988 53 F 6 50-54 5K 29:04.9 9:23/M
236 Cody Jordan Dawsonville GA 295 13 M 19 11-14 5K 29:11.6 9:25/M
237 Florentina Stanila Lawrenceville GA 936 44 F 11 40-44 5K 29:13.8 9:25/M
238 Haley Sullivan Auburn GA 248 15 F 13 15-19 5K 29:14.2 9:26/M
239 Tracy Pendley Dacula GA 876 48 F 3 45-49 5K 29:15.0 9:26/M
240 Sarah Lentine Dacula GA 816 34 F 12 30-34 5K 29:18.0 9:27/M
241 Lorena Serban Lawrenceville GA 103 36 F 6 35-39 5K 29:19.6 9:27/M
242 Cruz Richey Winder GA 159 24 M 10 20-24 5K 29:30.3 9:31/M
243 Lizzie Lemoine Winder GA 160 31 F 13 30-34 5K 29:30.8 9:31/M
244 Robin Hillyer Monroe GA 76 47 F 4 45-49 5K 29:31.1 9:31/M
245 Katelyn Vetter Lawrenceville GA 958 12 F 10 11-14 5K 29:32.0 9:32/M
246 Jessica Hamby Dacula GA 213 12 F 11 11-14 5K 29:32.6 9:32/M
247 Amy White Lawrenceville GA 981 38 F 7 35-39 5K 29:34.4 9:32/M
248 Kelley Hardy Lawrenceville GA 784 41 F 12 40-44 5K 29:35.6 9:33/M
249 Martin Douglass East Point GA 748 29 M 10 25-29 5K 29:38.3 9:34/M
250 Heather Negru Hoschton GA 116 15 F 14 15-19 5K 29:38.4 9:34/M
251 Carol Higgins Gainesville GA 794 57 F 1 55-59 5K 29:39.6 9:34/M
252 Carolina Melendez Dacula GA 17 15 F 15 15-19 5K 29:40.4 9:34/M
253 Kate Lewis Dacula GA 106 9 F 4 0-10 5K 29:42.2 9:35/M
254 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 172 51 M 12 50-54 5K 29:49.3 9:37/M
255 Deanthony Young Lawrenceville GA 137 32 M 14 30-34 5K 29:53.2 9:38/M
256 Ray Wells Dacula GA 979 26 M 11 25-29 5K 29:54.8 9:39/M
257 Matt Lawson Dacula GA 148 42 M 17 40-44 5K 29:56.4 9:39/M
258 Elizabeth Lewis Dacula GA 107 43 F 13 40-44 5K 29:57.6 9:40/M
259 Kevin Wiles Dacula GA 983 44 M 18 40-44 5K 29:57.7 9:40/M
260 H Hardin Dacula GA 162 57 M 6 55-59 5K 30:00.8 9:41/M
261 Wayne Baggett Winder GA 708 49 M 14 45-49 5K 30:03.1 9:42/M
262 Sam Brooks Bethlehem GA 721 47 M 15 45-49 5K 30:11.2 9:44/M
263 Victoria Smith Dacula GA 286 51 F 7 50-54 5K 30:13.2 9:45/M
264 Roland Pare Dacula GA 874 46 M 16 45-49 5K 30:13.2 9:45/M
265 Trey McRae Lawrenceville GA 832 14 M 20 11-14 5K 30:15.1 9:45/M
266 Erica Shepley Winder GA 923 30 F 14 30-34 5K 30:15.2 9:45/M
267 Evan Humphreys Lawrenceville GA 798 16 M 46 15-19 5K 30:18.1 9:46/M
268 Taylor Tuttle Buford GA 953 34 M 15 30-34 5K 30:18.5 9:46/M
269 Ryan Dickerson Monroe GA 746 14 M 21 11-14 5K 30:19.1 9:47/M
270 Lauren Tuttle Buford GA 952 32 F 15 30-34 5K 30:21.9 9:47/M
271 William Gee Hoschton GA 171 37 M 9 35-39 5K 30:26.6 9:49/M
272 Emmanuel Mejia Dacula GA 22 10 M 8 0-10 5K 30:29.3 9:50/M
273 Cheryl Hurst Bethlehem GA 235 44 F 14 40-44 5K 30:29.5 9:50/M
274 Heather Hunting Lawrenceville GA 177 43 F 15 40-44 5K 30:31.7 9:51/M
275 Jim Hall Hoschton GA 781 37 M 10 35-39 5K 30:33.5 9:51/M
276 Iudita Rad Buford GA 145 31 F 16 30-34 5K 30:36.3 9:52/M
277 Rob Jordan Dawsonville GA 234 45 M 17 45-49 5K 30:41.1 9:54/M
278 Sven Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 905 59 M 7 55-59 5K 30:45.2 9:55/M
279 Gary Glenn Hoschton GA 772 60 M 4 60-64 5K 30:49.7 9:56/M
280 Stephen Holland Lawrenceville GA 155 37 M 11 35-39 5K 30:55.2 9:58/M
281 Amanda Corley Buford GA 113 37 F 8 35-39 5K 31:04.5 10:01/M
282 Chris Kurz Buford GA 229 51 M 13 50-54 5K 31:04.7 10:01/M
283 Lee Despres Lawrenceville GA 739 13 M 22 11-14 5K 31:06.8 10:02/M
284 Natalie Jackson Atlanta GA 278 39 F 9 35-39 5K 31:07.8 10:02/M
285 Wade Bell Dacula GA 203 43 M 19 40-44 5K 31:09.0 10:03/M
286 Suzanne Keller Dacula GA 805 46 F 5 45-49 5K 31:11.2 10:04/M
287 Morgan Smith Dacula GA 930 10 F 5 0-10 5K 31:16.6 10:05/M
288 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 65 56 M 8 55-59 5K 31:20.0 10:06/M
289 Rachel Smith Dacula GA 931 29 F 12 25-29 5K 31:21.4 10:07/M
290 Brigette Hall Dacula GA 780 51 F 8 50-54 5K 31:25.8 10:08/M
291 Joey Knight Dacula GA 101 34 M 16 30-34 5K 31:26.6 10:08/M
292 Stephanie Stancel Dacula GA 206 33 F 17 30-34 5K 31:28.0 10:09/M
293 Nicole Rhodes Sugar Hill GA 893 30 F 18 30-34 5K 31:37.9 10:12/M
294 Branson Meeler Monroe GA 836 12 M 23 11-14 5K 31:38.2 10:12/M
295 Carter Hardin Dacula GA 161 23 M 11 20-24 5K 31:45.4 10:15/M
296 Katie White Dacula GA 194 34 F 19 30-34 5K 31:45.4 10:15/M
297 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 787 66 M 1 65-69 5K 31:48.6 10:15/M
298 Cooper Waite Buford GA 109 10 M 9 0-10 5K 31:49.0 10:16/M
299 Heather Hutchins East Point GA 800 29 F 13 25-29 5K 31:51.4 10:16/M
300 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 68 53 F 9 50-54 5K 31:54.9 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Frances Owens Dacula GA 865 38 F 10 35-39 5K 31:56.5 10:18/M
302 Danessia Zan Buford GA 996 10 F 6 0-10 5K 31:58.4 10:19/M
303 Taylor Mansell Lawrenceville GA 828 10 F 7 0-10 5K 31:58.9 10:19/M
304 Michael Taylor Flowery Branch GA 940 60 M 5 60-64 5K 31:59.6 10:19/M
305 Nash Perry Lawrenceville GA 880 9 M 10 0-10 5K 32:00.9 10:19/M
306 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 11 10 F 8 0-10 5K 32:01.8 10:20/M
307 Dusty Dorin Buford GA 747 35 M 12 35-39 5K 32:05.2 10:21/M
308 Paulina Smith Dacula GA 287 9 F 9 0-10 5K 32:05.4 10:21/M
309 April Ledbetter Dacula GA 240 20 F 6 20-24 5K 32:06.2 10:21/M
310 Donna Gakstatter Dacula GA 12 44 F 16 40-44 5K 32:09.3 10:22/M
311 Melanie Perry Lawrenceville GA 879 40 F 17 40-44 5K 32:11.1 10:23/M
312 Kelly Wilhoit Hoschton GA 218 41 F 18 40-44 5K 32:11.7 10:23/M
313 Steve North Dacula GA 132 57 M 9 55-59 5K 32:15.2 10:24/M
314 Kobe Holland Lawrenceville GA 154 15 M 47 15-19 5K 32:15.9 10:24/M
315 Nick Perry Lawrenceville GA 881 12 M 24 11-14 5K 32:16.6 10:25/M
316 Wendy Rhodes Lawrenceville GA 894 41 F 19 40-44 5K 32:22.6 10:26/M
317 Joycelyn Tifrea Dacula GA 135 12 F 12 11-14 5K 32:24.7 10:27/M
318 Tiffany Pence Winder GA 215 39 F 11 35-39 5K 32:26.4 10:28/M
319 Ryan King Dacula GA 1503 12 M 25 11-14 5K 32:26.6 10:28/M
320 Chris Haley Dacula GA 777 41 M 20 40-44 5K 32:27.2 10:28/M
321 Samantha Haley Dacula GA 779 10 F 10 0-10 5K 32:27.4 10:28/M
322 Lauren McDuff Dacula GA 184 15 F 16 15-19 5K 32:28.5 10:28/M
323 Vanessa Byers Brentwood TN 724 33 F 20 30-34 5K 32:38.9 10:32/M
324 John Byers Brentwood TN 723 33 M 17 30-34 5K 32:39.1 10:32/M
325 Camden Fortune Dacula GA 759 8 M 11 0-10 5K 32:39.6 10:32/M
326 Troy Fortune Dacula GA 762 42 M 21 40-44 5K 32:40.1 10:32/M
327 Frances Shomake Lawrenceville GA 928 15 F 17 15-19 5K 32:40.7 10:32/M
328 Heather Hegra Hoschton GA 790 15 F 18 15-19 5K 32:41.2 10:33/M
329 Mallory Pare Dacula GA 873 12 F 13 11-14 5K 32:41.9 10:33/M
330 Sean Sullivan Auburn GA 247 44 M 22 40-44 5K 32:42.1 10:33/M
331 Melissa Cline Dacula GA 730 17 F 19 15-19 5K 32:42.2 10:33/M
332 Lauren Evens Auburn GA 214 12 F 14 11-14 5K 32:42.6 10:33/M
333 Helena Nagy Buford GA 265 12 F 15 11-14 5K 32:42.9 10:33/M
334 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 136 50 M 14 50-54 5K 32:45.6 10:34/M
335 Julie Piazza Lawrenceville GA 883 33 F 21 30-34 5K 32:46.1 10:34/M
336 Matthew Welch Dacula GA 977 45 M 18 45-49 5K 32:47.3 10:35/M
337 Tamara North Dacula GA 131 55 F 2 55-59 5K 32:47.6 10:35/M
338 Jack Muller-Sellers Grayson GA 852 8 M 12 0-10 5K 32:50.4 10:35/M
339 Edward Sellers Grayson GA 919 52 M 15 50-54 5K 32:50.7 10:35/M
340 Andrew Baker Lawrenceville GA 219 13 M 26 11-14 5K 32:59.5 10:38/M
341 Sammi Baez Dacula GA 21 16 F 20 15-19 5K 33:02.0 10:39/M
342 Chris Pendley Dacula GA 875 20 M 12 20-24 5K 33:03.3 10:40/M
343 Todd Miller Dacula GA 267 41 M 23 40-44 5K 33:03.9 10:40/M
344 Greneicia Greene Suwanee GA 776 40 F 20 40-44 5K 33:13.9 10:43/M
345 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 788 66 F 1 65-69 5K 33:20.1 10:45/M
346 Allie Wasendorf Dacula GA 967 17 F 21 15-19 5K 33:25.9 10:47/M
347 Madison Wasendorf Dacula GA 968 14 F 16 11-14 5K 33:26.3 10:47/M
348 Andrea Butrum Auburn GA 722 43 F 21 40-44 5K 33:27.1 10:47/M
349 Michael Creati Atlanta GA 164 31 M 18 30-34 5K 33:27.8 10:47/M
350 Melissa Wasendorf Dacula GA 969 40 F 22 40-44 5K 33:29.9 10:48/M
351 Nicole King Dacula GA 1504 41 F 23 40-44 5K 33:34.2 10:50/M
352 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 58 55 F 3 55-59 5K 33:38.3 10:51/M
353 Chris Gedgoudas Dacula GA 765 43 M 24 40-44 5K 34:03.8 10:59/M
354 Phillip Green Dacula GA 775 54 M 16 50-54 5K 34:11.8 11:02/M
355 Chris Kane Dacula GA 802 40 M 25 40-44 5K 34:13.4 11:02/M
356 Jenn Brady Buford GA 718 43 F 24 40-44 5K 34:15.8 11:03/M
357 Kristen Lawson Auburn GA 815 26 F 14 25-29 5K 34:16.8 11:03/M
358 Les Wyatt Lawrenceville GA 263 52 M 17 50-54 5K 34:31.6 11:08/M
359 Simona Tacota Buford GA 146 28 F 15 25-29 5K 34:35.9 11:09/M
360 Lovelia Salazar Dacula GA 34 16 F 22 15-19 5K 34:55.4 11:16/M
361 Alyssa McSpadden Flowery Branch GA 283 11 F 17 11-14 5K 35:04.6 11:19/M
362 Jennifer Wells Dacula GA 978 26 F 16 25-29 5K 35:09.8 11:20/M
363 Rebekah Sims Buford GA 273 16 F 23 15-19 5K 35:14.4 11:22/M
364 Corbi Sanders Dacula GA 913 40 M 26 40-44 5K 35:15.0 11:22/M
365 Kolbi Waugh Dacula GA 201 12 F 18 11-14 5K 35:15.8 11:22/M
366 Elena Cherry Winder GA 272 16 F 24 15-19 5K 35:18.4 11:23/M
367 Paula Green Dacula GA 774 54 F 10 50-54 5K 35:19.9 11:24/M
368 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 81 71 M 2 70-74 5K 35:22.8 11:25/M
369 Deneshia Turner Dacula GA 950 42 F 25 40-44 5K 35:26.7 11:26/M
370 Haley McDonald Dacula GA 196 28 F 17 25-29 5K 35:32.0 11:28/M
371 Sarah Currie Auburn GA 86 11 F 19 11-14 5K 35:32.5 11:28/M
372 Summer Long Buford GA 822 31 F 22 30-34 5K 35:32.9 11:28/M
373 Jan Medley Dacula GA 209 52 F 11 50-54 5K 35:42.7 11:31/M
374 Elijah Sims Buford GA 259 12 M 27 11-14 5K 35:45.2 11:32/M
375 Paul Despres Lawrenceville GA 740 11 M 28 11-14 5K 35:45.5 11:32/M
376 Garrett Jackson Buford GA 279 13 M 29 11-14 5K 35:55.7 11:35/M
377 Jessica Dunn Grayson GA 749 29 F 18 25-29 5K 35:58.9 11:36/M
378 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 870 29 F 19 25-29 5K 36:05.3 11:38/M
379 Scott McDuff Braselton GA 185 48 M 19 45-49 5K 36:06.6 11:39/M
380 John O'Neill Dacula GA 859 52 M 18 50-54 5K 36:09.8 11:40/M
381 Kathleen O'Neill Dacula GA 860 23 F 7 20-24 5K 36:13.3 11:41/M
382 Fay Fulton Atlanta GA 152 52 F 12 50-54 5K 36:14.8 11:41/M
383 Randy Post Dacula GA 885 52 M 19 50-54 5K 36:17.8 11:42/M
384 Erin Riney Buford GA 895 15 F 25 15-19 5K 36:18.7 11:43/M
385 Lindsay Raley Buford GA 114 34 F 23 30-34 5K 36:23.3 11:44/M
386 Kelly Echols Monroe GA 751 43 F 26 40-44 5K 36:31.1 11:47/M
387 Christine Muller Grayson GA 851 50 F 13 50-54 5K 36:35.9 11:48/M
388 Hannah Brewer Lawrenceville GA 29 15 F 26 15-19 5K 36:36.6 11:48/M
389 Isaac Mejia Dacula GA 24 9 M 13 0-10 5K 36:37.5 11:49/M
390 Josue Mejia Dacula GA 23 11 M 30 11-14 5K 36:38.6 11:49/M
391 Jerry Moore Lawrenceville GA 846 55 M 10 55-59 5K 36:40.0 11:50/M
392 Cameron Paesani Lawrenceville GA 868 15 F 27 15-19 5K 36:41.5 11:50/M
393 Bill Keller Dacula GA 806 52 M 20 50-54 5K 36:41.6 11:50/M
394 Cassidy Flynt Lawrenceville GA 758 15 F 28 15-19 5K 36:47.6 11:52/M
395 Linda Hardin 165 50 F 14 50-54 5K 36:58.6 11:55/M
396 Taylor Hardin Dacula GA 163 24 F 8 20-24 5K 36:58.9 11:55/M
397 Meghan Riney Buford GA 899 19 F 29 15-19 5K 37:00.7 11:56/M
398 Hollie Erwin Dacula GA 233 37 F 12 35-39 5K 37:01.0 11:56/M
399 Emily Morris Dacula GA 54 16 F 30 15-19 5K 37:14.7 12:01/M
400 Michael Litt Hoschton GA 818 40 M 27 40-44 5K 37:17.7 12:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Lawson Pare Dacula GA 872 9 M 14 0-10 5K 37:22.4 12:03/M
402 John Gedgoudas Dacula GA 1508 13 M 31 11-14 5K 37:25.4 12:04/M
403 Katie Doran Bethlehem GA 92 13 F 20 11-14 5K 37:26.3 12:05/M
404 Lisa Doran Bethlehem GA 91 44 F 27 40-44 5K 37:26.6 12:05/M
405 Donnie Meeler Monroe GA 838 47 M 20 45-49 5K 37:29.6 12:05/M
406 Karen Mecham Dacula GA 834 27 F 20 25-29 5K 37:29.8 12:05/M
407 Angel Meeler Monroe GA 835 42 F 28 40-44 5K 37:36.3 12:08/M
408 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 257 42 F 29 40-44 5K 37:43.8 12:10/M
409 Carter Riddett Lawrenceville GA 239 11 M 32 11-14 5K 37:48.4 12:12/M
410 Jeff Vetter Lawrenceville GA 957 50 M 21 50-54 5K 37:54.3 12:14/M
411 Elizabeth Turvy Lawrenceville GA 951 51 F 15 50-54 5K 38:00.9 12:15/M
412 Katie Robertson Dacula GA 903 15 F 31 15-19 5K 38:02.4 12:16/M
413 Diana Jarquin Dacula GA 44 16 F 32 15-19 5K 38:03.4 12:16/M
414 Jessica Quinanes Buford GA 228 25 F 21 25-29 5K 38:07.1 12:18/M
415 Josh Carnes Dacula GA 726 40 M 28 40-44 5K 38:21.0 12:22/M
416 Kevin Brady Buford GA 719 43 M 29 40-44 5K 38:21.2 12:22/M
417 Lisa Carnes Dacula GA 727 39 F 13 35-39 5K 38:23.3 12:23/M
418 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 929 70 M 3 70-74 5K 38:29.0 12:25/M
419 Tiffany Hall Hoschton GA 783 36 F 14 35-39 5K 38:29.9 12:25/M
420 Daniella Pulliam Bethlehem GA 176 29 F 22 25-29 5K 38:33.7 12:26/M
421 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 204 21 F 9 20-24 5K 38:36.1 12:27/M
422 Cecile Riker Athens GA 73 23 F 10 20-24 5K 38:38.4 12:28/M
423 Josh Knight Dacula GA 268 24 M 13 20-24 5K 38:44.6 12:30/M
424 Erika Biesiadecki Buford GA 714 41 F 30 40-44 5K 38:54.1 12:33/M
425 Anderson Hayes Lawrenceville GA 270 9 F 11 0-10 5K 38:54.3 12:33/M
426 Thomas Hayes Lawrenceville GA 271 47 M 21 45-49 5K 38:54.3 12:33/M
427 Althea Wilkinson Grayson GA 985 47 F 6 45-49 5K 38:56.8 12:34/M
428 Shannon Giguere Lawrenceville GA 768 40 F 31 40-44 5K 38:57.2 12:34/M
429 Katie Riney Buford GA 897 17 F 33 15-19 5K 38:57.5 12:34/M
430 Lorna Morris Buford GA 850 47 F 7 45-49 5K 39:03.5 12:36/M
431 Lisa Holbrooks Lawrenceville GA 253 46 F 8 45-49 5K 39:04.4 12:36/M
432 Jordan Holland Lawrenceville GA 157 10 F 12 0-10 5K 39:04.9 12:36/M
433 Kim Holland Lawrenceville GA 156 37 F 15 35-39 5K 39:06.6 12:37/M
434 Rachel Weanie Chesapeake Beach MD 975 28 F 23 25-29 5K 39:07.6 12:37/M
435 David Hamby Dacula GA 211 46 M 22 45-49 5K 39:08.3 12:37/M
436 Jean Rodriguez Winder GA 28 56 F 4 55-59 5K 39:09.6 12:38/M
437 Jacquelyn Borwell Dacula GA 296 19 F 34 15-19 5K 39:09.8 12:38/M
438 Tamra Stepp Lawrenceville GA 252 56 F 5 55-59 5K 39:10.0 12:38/M
439 Russ Cooper Lawrenceville GA 216 45 M 23 45-49 5K 39:10.1 12:38/M
440 Mckenzie O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 99 18 F 35 15-19 5K 39:15.0 12:40/M
441 Jacob Marsche Auburn GA 98 15 M 48 15-19 5K 39:15.6 12:40/M
442 Robert Bell Dacula GA 713 28 M 12 25-29 5K 39:19.5 12:41/M
443 Alison Porter Dacula GA 256 13 F 21 11-14 5K 39:20.9 12:41/M
444 Toni Momany Lawrenceville GEORGIA 842 43 F 32 40-44 5K 39:31.9 12:45/M
445 Riley Mathews Dacula GA 222 8 F 13 0-10 5K 39:34.7 12:46/M
446 Patricia Wyman Flowery Branch GA 994 32 F 24 30-34 5K 39:38.8 12:47/M
447 Wyatt Jordan Dawsonville GA 297 11 M 33 11-14 5K 39:39.2 12:47/M
448 Timothy Mathews Dacula GA 223 34 M 19 30-34 5K 39:40.3 12:48/M
449 Stephanie Hunt Dacula GA 799 31 F 25 30-34 5K 39:41.6 12:48/M
450 Jason Samples Dacula GA 910 37 M 13 35-39 5K 39:41.9 12:48/M
451 Mandy Moore Dacula GA 847 26 F 24 25-29 5K 39:50.3 12:51/M
452 Nicole Sapp Auburn GA 915 32 F 26 30-34 5K 39:50.7 12:51/M
453 Mindy Bell Dacula GA 712 27 F 25 25-29 5K 39:52.6 12:52/M
454 Patrick Butler Suwanee GA 115 37 M 14 35-39 5K 40:03.1 12:55/M
455 Brenda Jackson Lawrenceville GA 158 49 F 9 45-49 5K 40:05.0 12:56/M
456 Michelle Hamby Dacula GA 210 40 F 33 40-44 5K 40:08.2 12:57/M
457 Matt Goltz Grayson GA 117 43 M 30 40-44 5K 40:10.5 12:57/M
458 Jack Clay Bethlehem GA 251 8 M 15 0-10 5K 40:11.6 12:58/M
459 Veronica Vasilik Suwanee GA 118 46 F 10 45-49 5K 40:14.8 12:59/M
460 Tracey Sanders Dacula GA 914 40 F 34 40-44 5K 40:23.6 13:02/M
461 Beverly Finney Buford GA 754 63 F 3 60-64 5K 40:26.6 13:03/M
462 Kristy Harrison Suwanee GA 786 41 F 35 40-44 5K 40:28.4 13:03/M
463 Becky Tumlin Loganville GA 947 42 F 36 40-44 5K 40:29.7 13:04/M
464 Alicia Paesani Lawrenceville GA 867 40 F 37 40-44 5K 40:43.3 13:08/M
465 Amy Norton Lawrenceville GA 857 43 F 38 40-44 5K 40:45.5 13:09/M
466 Tami Aukland Dacula GA 224 40 F 39 40-44 5K 40:45.7 13:09/M
467 Sierra Aukland Dacula GA 225 17 F 36 15-19 5K 40:45.9 13:09/M
468 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 291 63 F 4 60-64 5K 40:48.2 13:10/M
469 Mary Van Doorn Dacula GA 144 37 F 16 35-39 5K 40:50.0 13:10/M
470 Kim Riney Buford GA 898 44 F 40 40-44 5K 40:58.6 13:13/M
471 John Riney Buford GA 896 46 M 24 45-49 5K 40:58.9 13:13/M
472 Mason Litt Hoschton GA 817 7 M 16 0-10 5K 41:00.6 13:14/M
473 Kelly Ann Gerez Lawrenceville GA 197 17 F 37 15-19 5K 41:30.3 13:23/M
474 Gregory Fry Buford GA 763 58 M 11 55-59 5K 41:32.4 13:24/M
475 Eric Smith Dacula GA 192 42 M 31 40-44 5K 42:06.1 13:35/M
476 Sherry Wiles Dacula GA 984 46 F 11 45-49 5K 42:13.2 13:37/M
477 Cathy Schrage Hoschton GA 917 50 F 16 50-54 5K 42:16.5 13:38/M
478 Crystal Hewitt Hoschton GA 744 46 F 12 45-49 5K 42:17.6 13:38/M
479 Jessica Hand Dacula GA 127 29 F 26 25-29 5K 42:20.3 13:39/M
480 Shane Rocha Winder GA 128 29 F 27 25-29 5K 42:20.6 13:39/M
481 Rylie Smith Dacula GA 190 8 F 14 0-10 5K 42:21.8 13:40/M
482 Matt Barnes Dunn Loring VA 710 32 M 20 30-34 5K 42:37.1 13:45/M
483 Elizabeth Neely Dunn Loring VA 854 30 F 27 30-34 5K 42:37.5 13:45/M
484 Gus Fernandez Dacula GA 1505 36 M 15 35-39 5K 42:48.7 13:48/M
485 Pamela Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 904 54 F 17 50-54 5K 42:51.7 13:49/M
486 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 954 51 F 18 50-54 5K 42:52.4 13:50/M
487 Susan Thies Dacula GA 941 68 F 2 65-69 5K 42:53.5 13:50/M
488 Bella Hatzilias Buford GA 112 7 F 15 0-10 5K 42:57.1 13:51/M
489 George Hatzilins Buford GA 108 41 M 32 40-44 5K 43:00.5 13:52/M
490 Wendy Melton Dacula GA 840 48 F 13 45-49 5K 43:23.2 14:00/M
491 Amanda Meeks Dacula GA 292 32 F 28 30-34 5K 44:05.8 14:13/M
492 Ethan Warner Bethlehem GA 964 18 M 49 15-19 5K 44:06.1 14:14/M
493 Christie Pare Dacula GA 871 43 F 41 40-44 5K 44:13.7 14:16/M
494 Alayna Warner Bethlehem GA 963 23 F 11 20-24 5K 44:15.4 14:16/M
495 Hannah Sims Buford GA 261 17 F 38 15-19 5K 44:38.2 14:24/M
496 Jamie Sims Buford GA 262 44 F 42 40-44 5K 44:38.9 14:24/M
497 Kyle Van Nus Buford GA 208 31 M 21 30-34 5K 44:39.5 14:24/M
498 Sarah Van Nus Buford GA 955 31 F 29 30-34 5K 44:39.7 14:24/M
499 Haley Sutton Auburn GA 937 35 F 17 35-39 5K 44:40.0 14:25/M
500 Marey Maddox Auburn GA 826 41 F 43 40-44 5K 44:40.3 14:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Barbara Ingram Lilburn GA 249 56 F 6 55-59 5K 44:41.5 14:25/M
502 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 753 41 F 44 40-44 5K 44:45.8 14:26/M
503 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 773 43 M 33 40-44 5K 45:08.1 14:34/M
504 Jane Dawson Dacula GA 736 66 F 3 65-69 5K 45:17.1 14:36/M
505 Chris Scammon Rex GA 916 69 M 2 65-69 5K 45:55.1 14:49/M
506 Heather Boyer Dacula GA 716 33 F 30 30-34 5K 46:12.8 14:54/M
507 William Watkins Dacula GA 973 51 M 22 50-54 5K 46:32.7 15:01/M
508 Frank McKinney Auburn GA 71 69 M 3 65-69 5K 47:08.2 15:12/M
509 Angie Jackson Lawrenceville GA 60 45 F 14 45-49 5K 47:08.4 15:12/M
510 Erin Brewer Auburn GA 70 40 F 45 40-44 5K 47:08.6 15:12/M
511 Amare Baker Lawrenceville GA 220 9 M 17 0-10 5K 47:41.8 15:23/M
512 Andrew Baker Lawrenceville GA 221 46 M 25 45-49 5K 47:58.4 15:28/M
513 Marylynne Fisher Buford GA 756 9 F 16 0-10 5K 47:59.3 15:29/M
514 Toni Fisher Buford GA 757 42 F 46 40-44 5K 47:59.7 15:29/M
515 Joybeth Fisher Buford GA 755 7 F 17 0-10 5K 47:59.9 15:29/M
516 Corey Paesani Lawrenceville GA 869 11 M 34 11-14 5K 48:16.1 15:34/M
517 Randall Sneed Lawrenceville GA 143 34 M 22 30-34 5K 48:29.2 15:38/M
518 Judy Malley Lawrenceville GA 827 64 F 5 60-64 5K 48:35.9 15:40/M
519 Jeanie McCleary Duluth GA 830 60 F 6 60-64 5K 48:37.5 15:41/M
520 Laura Raterman Lawrenceville GA 66 26 F 28 25-29 5K 48:55.6 15:47/M
521 Donald Davis Dacula GA 735 10 M 18 0-10 5K 48:57.1 15:47/M
522 Doug Wilson Lawrenceville GA 139 55 M 12 55-59 5K 49:02.4 15:49/M
523 Robert Gerardo Duluth GA 168 62 M 6 60-64 5K 49:44.8 16:03/M
524 Debra Gerardo Duluth GA 166 59 F 7 55-59 5K 49:45.3 16:03/M
525 Rebecca Shirah Atlantic Beach FL 927 30 F 31 30-34 5K 49:52.1 16:05/M
526 Mike Moniz Dacula GA 843 50 M 23 50-54 5K 49:56.9 16:06/M
527 Sandy Alverson Lawrenceville GA 703 58 F 8 55-59 5K 51:17.2 16:33/M
528 Adrienne Ryans Dacula GA 907 57 F 9 55-59 5K 51:20.8 16:34/M
529 Siobhan Ryans Dacula GA 908 29 F 29 25-29 5K 51:21.3 16:34/M
530 Melana Lammons Lawrenceville GA 812 47 F 15 45-49 5K 51:22.1 16:34/M
531 Heather Willis Lawrenceville GA 989 44 F 47 40-44 5K 51:22.4 16:34/M
532 Debra Langan Dacula GA 813 41 F 48 40-44 5K 52:09.8 16:49/M
533 Mona Robertson Dacula GA 902 49 F 16 45-49 5K 52:24.8 16:54/M
534 John Melton Dacula GA 839 45 M 26 45-49 5K 52:28.0 16:55/M
535 Helen Bakay Lawrenceville GA 709 61 F 7 60-64 5K 53:30.2 17:15/M
536 Tracy Moniz Dacula GA 844 40 F 49 40-44 5K 55:00.0 17:45/M
537 Carol Shirah Sumter SC 925 62 F 8 60-64 5K 55:00.7 17:45/M
538 Jerry Stafford Snellville GA 935 75 M 1 75-99 5K 55:06.8 17:46/M
539 Jackson Rhodes Bethlehem GA 1506 15 M 50 15-19 5K 55:08.2 17:47/M
540 Suzi Owens Lawrenceville GA 866 65 F 4 65-69 5K 55:40.5 17:57/M
541 Grace Cass Suwanee GA 728 66 F 5 65-69 5K 55:41.5 17:58/M