2014 - 7th Annual Dawg Trot 5K


2014 - 7th Annual Dawg Trot 5K

Age Group Results

March 22, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-97
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Wesche Athens GA 1512 26 M 1 17:54.0 5:46/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Schmidt Athens GA 1606 26 F 4 20:02.6 6:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Kraus Athens GA 882 58 M 5 20:23.1 6:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Moss Covington GA 1635 42 F 56 24:45.2 7:59/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 884 8 M 21 22:37.1 7:18/M
2 Clayton Foster Flowery Branch GA 713 10 M 46 24:20.9 7:51/M
3 Jackson Moss Covington GA 1645 9 M 66 25:24.3 8:12/M
4 Timmy Reed Crawfordville GA 1341 6 M 67 25:26.2 8:12/M
5 Joshua Kahrmann Dublin GA 847 9 M 125 28:20.2 9:08/M
6 Bo Stephens Athens GA 1433 8 M 131 28:39.4 9:15/M
7 Hank Stephens Athens GA 1435 7 M 147 29:15.6 9:26/M
8 Caden Carnes Covington GA 1571 9 M 296 34:50.1 11:14/M
9 Dylan Phommahasay Lawrenceville GA 1582 9 M 470 45:01.7 14:31/M
10 Conner Jackson Watkinsville GA 818 6 M 519 49:00.0 15:48/M
11 Steven Blair Conyers GA 563 9 M 527 49:48.9 16:04/M
12 Kartik Menke Athens GA 942 7 M 582 55:47.4 18:00/M
13 Race Els Statham GA 695 9 M 622 1:06:07.9 21:20/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Reed Crawfordville GA 1339 8 F 49 24:24.2 7:52/M
2 Hannah Reed Crawfordville GA 1337 9 F 59 25:00.3 8:04/M
3 Sarah Jane Moss Covington GA 1654 10 F 160 29:44.7 9:35/M
4 Mary Chandler James Atlanta GA 826 9 F 373 37:36.6 12:08/M
5 Ella Foster Flowery Branch GA 714 9 F 384 38:08.7 12:18/M
6 Kavya Menke Athens GA 943 10 F 392 38:21.1 12:22/M
7 Claire Smith Lawrenceville GA 1417 10 F 507 47:54.6 15:27/M
8 Madelyn Ladd-Thomas Lawrenceville GA 888 10 F 590 56:54.8 18:21/M
9 Julianna Roberts Flowery Branch GA 1355 5 F 621 1:04:23.4 20:46/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 753 14 M 8 20:47.5 6:42/M
2 Andrew Guthrie Athens GA 751 11 M 25 23:05.9 7:27/M
3 Henry Sampson Athens GA 1379 13 M 69 25:37.9 8:16/M
4 Jared Hardin Dalton GA 764 13 M 89 27:08.2 8:45/M
5 John Hammonds Nicholson GA 759 12 M 175 30:22.2 9:48/M
6 Jackson Edwards Fayetteville GA 688 14 M 228 32:33.0 10:30/M
7 Dusty Farmer Danielsville GA 700 12 M 292 34:43.3 11:12/M
8 Robert Weir Norcross GA 1507 11 M 435 42:16.0 13:38/M
9 D J Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 886 14 M 451 43:02.2 13:53/M
10 John Scott Weir Norcross GA 1505 14 M 520 49:06.3 15:50/M
11 Colin Carnes Covington GA 597 11 M 579 54:56.7 17:43/M
12 Jake Dixon Greenville SC 674 12 M 611 1:00:23.6 19:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Best Carrollton GA 553 12 F 64 25:09.7 8:07/M
2 Selle James Atlanta GA 827 11 F 182 30:35.8 9:52/M
3 Olivia Shiver 1602 11 F 189 30:58.1 9:59/M
4 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 541 12 F 247 33:11.0 10:42/M
5 Allie Johnson Braselton GA 831 14 F 285 34:22.6 11:05/M
6 Abby Howell Lithonia GA 799 13 F 286 34:23.6 11:05/M
7 Sydney Smallwood Snellville GA 1416 12 F 394 38:42.0 12:29/M
8 Mary Redwine Athens GA 1332 11 F 414 40:04.9 12:55/M
9 Hannah Kendall Lawrenceville GA 858 14 F 499 47:31.7 15:20/M
10 Sydney Phommahasay 1581 12 F 529 49:51.5 16:05/M
11 Emma Ladd-Thomas Lawrenceville GA 887 12 F 591 57:12.3 18:27/M
12 Samantha Smallwood Snellville GA 1413 11 F 625 1:10:35.2 22:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Jacobs Saint Simons GA 824 15 M 14 21:47.7 7:02/M
2 Jordan White Manchester GA 1517 15 M 15 21:51.1 7:03/M
3 Jeremy Overman Warner Robins GA 986 18 M 37 23:48.7 7:41/M
4 Jacob Hammonds Nicholson GA 758 16 M 70 25:45.8 8:18/M
5 Chip Chambers Watkinsville GA 609 17 M 106 27:39.8 8:55/M
6 Connor Best Carrollton GA 554 15 M 117 27:58.0 9:01/M
7 Evan Sadowski Alpharetta GA 1376 19 M 123 28:11.2 9:05/M
8 Jacob Hampton 200 19 M 190 31:00.0 10:00/M
9 Matthew McConnell Warner Robins GA 931 16 M 270 33:49.7 10:55/M
10 Christopher Lightsey Covington GA 909 16 M 278 34:04.2 10:59/M
11 Bryce McAllister Athens GA 928 16 M 290 34:34.0 11:09/M
12 Jeremiah Mathis Athens GA 1720 16 M 397 39:14.4 12:39/M
13 Jeb Butcher Monroe GA 584 19 M 420 40:32.0 13:05/M
14 James Long Statham GA 913 16 M 623 1:06:08.5 21:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson Dixon Greenville SC 673 15 F 80 26:27.1 8:32/M
2 Elizabeth Redwine Athens GA 1333 19 F 135 28:47.8 9:17/M
3 Demi Chandler Athens GA 615 19 F 167 30:08.0 9:43/M
4 Shakera Bader Warner Robins GA 535 19 F 171 30:13.2 9:45/M
5 Rebecca Kendall Lawrenceville GA 860 17 F 256 33:23.2 10:46/M
6 Sahera Bader Warner Robins GA 534 19 F 260 33:37.7 10:51/M
7 Mary Spears Sugar Hill GA 1426 15 F 262 33:38.7 10:51/M
8 Mary Hemingway Alpharetta GA 776 19 F 307 35:16.0 11:23/M
9 Stephanie Tan Peachtree City GA 1453 18 F 323 36:10.5 11:40/M
10 Maggie Weir Norcross GA 1506 15 F 410 39:55.3 12:53/M
11 Melissa Tran Suwanee GA 1467 19 F 413 40:01.5 12:55/M
12 Emily Morrison Watkinsville GA 959 18 F 456 43:45.3 14:07/M
13 Latham Childress Jamestown NC 624 17 F 502 47:35.2 15:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Glidewell Jackson GA 736 21 M 2 18:17.2 5:54/M
2 Sherod Coleman Athens GA 635 23 M 3 20:02.0 6:28/M
3 Wyatt Nicholson Clarkesville GA 978 20 M 9 20:50.3 6:43/M
4 Bradley Bryant Watkinsville GA 1715 22 M 30 23:26.3 7:34/M
5 Casey Young Greensboro GA 1545 23 M 31 23:32.0 7:35/M
6 Jed Darden Athens GA 656 24 M 32 23:33.6 7:36/M
7 Thomas Fraschillo Atlanta GA 717 24 M 52 24:26.0 7:53/M
8 Jae Wook Lee 1578 22 M 73 26:04.1 8:25/M
9 Joe Watkins Athens GA 1610 22 M 74 26:04.4 8:25/M
10 David Firth Watkinsville GA 705 24 M 77 26:13.5 8:27/M
11 Dong Hyun Kim GA 1577 23 M 115 27:54.3 9:00/M
12 Lenet Rivas Athens GA 1351 23 M 129 28:34.6 9:13/M
13 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 812 21 M 148 29:17.2 9:27/M
14 Chad Craft Buford GA 1601 20 M 240 33:05.5 10:40/M
15 Zach Keepers Athens GA 856 21 M 299 34:54.0 11:15/M
16 Conor Nodzak Savannah GA 1624 22 M 313 35:49.5 11:33/M
17 Califf Carnes Covington GA 596 20 M 316 35:54.6 11:35/M
18 Konje MacHini Chicago IL 1632 20 M 333 36:28.2 11:46/M
19 Nathan Aarons Roswell GA 506 24 M 379 37:58.5 12:15/M
20 Whit Larmon Gainesville GA 1717 23 M 431 42:03.1 13:34/M
21 Austin Hope Lithonia GA 798 23 M 438 42:19.9 13:39/M
22 Dennis Partyka Rock Hill SC 994 23 M 521 49:12.4 15:52/M
23 Chris Sengsourichanh Lawrenceville GA 1399 24 M 558 52:56.4 17:05/M
24 Alex Lange 1572 24 M 560 53:11.7 17:09/M
25 Matthew Ralston Blue Ridge GA 1323 24 M 569 53:35.5 17:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Taylor Alpharetta GA 1454 20 F 23 22:44.1 7:20/M
2 Kelsey Runyan Athens GA 1371 21 F 60 25:00.5 8:04/M
3 Stephanie Canady Saint Pauls NC 590 21 F 71 25:46.0 8:19/M
4 Erin Lea Barrett Carrollton GA 547 20 F 76 26:11.6 8:27/M
5 Molly Larkins Athens GA 894 23 F 100 27:34.2 8:54/M
6 Jennifer Boozer Athens GA 566 23 F 119 28:02.3 9:03/M
7 Keri Brooks Loganville GA 574 23 F 136 28:50.0 9:18/M
8 Amanda Rhaesa Athens GA 1346 23 F 155 29:34.9 9:32/M
9 Bora Shehu Tucker GA 1402 23 F 157 29:43.7 9:35/M
10 Stephanie Rattanong Tucker GA 1327 24 F 158 29:43.9 9:35/M
11 Carrie Wicklein Athens GA 1518 24 F 174 30:20.4 9:47/M
12 Caitlin Pingel 1562 20 F 195 31:11.6 10:04/M
13 Sabrina Phillips Coralville IA 1306 23 F 197 31:12.8 10:04/M
14 Lindsey Hodges Alpharetta GA 790 20 F 198 31:16.5 10:05/M
15 Darby Rogers Watkinsville GA 1364 22 F 207 31:25.2 10:08/M
16 Laura Schoop Athens GA 1710 20 F 222 32:13.4 10:24/M
17 Laura Conroy Athens GA 1626 22 F 223 32:13.8 10:24/M
18 Sara Chamberlain Cumming GA 607 20 F 248 33:11.8 10:42/M
19 Lindsay Cohen Athens GA 630 20 F 249 33:12.1 10:43/M
20 Kristin Barkman Athens GA 1622 24 F 261 33:37.9 10:51/M
21 Brooke Dillard Marietta GA 671 20 F 263 33:41.5 10:52/M
22 Justyna Szymonik Buford GA 1450 20 F 272 33:51.7 10:55/M
23 Catherine Hilliard Warner Robins GA 784 24 F 279 34:05.7 11:00/M
24 Brenda Nguyen Tucker GA 974 24 F 293 34:44.5 11:12/M
25 Lauren Smith Athens GA 1422 20 F 298 34:51.4 11:15/M
26 Ariella Perry Peachtree City GA 1303 23 F 309 35:27.9 11:26/M
27 Julia Hemingway Alpharetta GA 775 22 F 311 35:39.7 11:30/M
28 Natasha Day Athens GA 666 24 F 314 35:49.6 11:33/M
29 Amanda Carnes Covington GA 595 21 F 317 35:54.9 11:35/M
30 Kristen Fulton Athens GA 725 24 F 322 36:06.7 11:39/M
31 Tukio MacHini Winstor GA 1598 22 F 329 36:27.0 11:45/M
32 Linzi MacHini Winston GA 915 24 F 332 36:28.1 11:46/M
33 Katie Crowe Athens GA 1628 22 F 335 36:31.2 11:47/M
34 Nicole Tirocke Dacula GA 1708 21 F 338 36:35.2 11:48/M
35 Rachel Nelson Athens 1709 21 F 340 36:36.7 11:48/M
36 Emily Prickett Athens GA 1619 21 F 345 36:39.0 11:49/M
37 Jordan Rice Atlanta GA 1347 24 F 349 36:53.0 11:54/M
38 Katie Wesche Blairsville GA 1514 23 F 350 36:59.7 11:56/M
39 Melissa Bene Loganville GA 549 22 F 358 37:11.2 12:00/M
40 Samantha Huddleston Snellville GA 806 24 F 359 37:13.8 12:00/M
41 Jane Diener Athens GA 670 24 F 363 37:22.2 12:03/M
42 Amanda Reyes Atlanta GA 1342 22 F 364 37:22.5 12:03/M
43 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 540 22 F 369 37:31.7 12:06/M
44 Katie Gazda Athens GA 1637 24 F 372 37:35.9 12:07/M
45 Sydney Thompson Atlanta GA 1459 23 F 380 37:59.1 12:15/M
46 Shelly Wallace Leesburg GA 1490 20 F 388 38:14.7 12:20/M
47 Sabaheta Mujkic Atlanta GA 970 22 F 390 38:18.7 12:21/M
48 Leanne Nicholson Clarkesville GA 976 24 F 399 39:14.7 12:39/M
49 Taylor Adkins Athens GA 516 24 F 402 39:27.3 12:44/M
50 Shari McIntosh Lithonia GA 935 23 F 440 42:20.8 13:39/M
51 Lauren Allen Athens GA 518 24 F 453 43:19.3 13:58/M
52 Catie Stewart Atlanta GA 1644 24 F 457 43:47.3 14:07/M
53 Jasmine Moss Atlanta GA 964 24 F 476 45:25.6 14:39/M
54 Linn Nguyen Athens GA 975 23 F 486 46:21.4 14:57/M
55 Ashley Holland Athens GA 794 24 F 511 48:09.7 15:32/M
56 Laura Wilt Athens GA 1527 23 F 522 49:13.5 15:53/M
57 Anna Waters Grayson GA 1494 21 F 535 50:25.8 16:16/M
58 Becca Hathaway Statesboro GA 1702 21 F 541 51:39.7 16:40/M
59 Shelley Parham Lavonia GA 989 24 F 542 51:41.3 16:40/M
60 Amber McCraw Athens GA 1638 23 F 561 53:13.2 17:10/M
61 Caroline Wingate Athens GA 1528 22 F 592 57:12.8 18:27/M
62 Lindsay Lehrer Athens GA 905 22 F 593 57:13.0 18:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Wesche Athens GA 1512 26 M 1 17:54.0 5:46/M
2 Michael McConnell Athens GA 1560 29 M 17 21:56.1 7:05/M
3 Steven Biagioni Atlanta GA 558 27 M 20 22:18.7 7:12/M
4 Garrett Williams Watkinsville GA 1771 28 M 35 23:37.7 7:37/M
5 Jack Green Athens GA 744 27 M 42 24:00.9 7:45/M
6 Thomas Runyan Atlanta GA 1372 27 M 48 24:23.7 7:52/M
7 Steven Bokor Athens GA 1563 29 M 50 24:24.6 7:52/M
8 Grant Sadowski Atlanta GA 1377 25 M 51 24:25.3 7:53/M
9 Joseph Tonge Athens GA 1584 28 M 53 24:26.6 7:53/M
10 Joseph Daniels Athens GA 652 25 M 58 25:00.0 8:04/M
11 Charles Breedlove Smyrna GA 572 29 M 68 25:35.7 8:15/M
12 Roshan Adhikari Athens GA 515 28 M 81 26:32.1 8:34/M
13 Thomas Catlett Fort Oglethorpe GA 604 25 M 92 27:16.6 8:48/M
14 Matthew Panunto Athens GA 988 27 M 99 27:29.7 8:52/M
15 Jonathan Rogers Athens GA 1365 26 M 101 27:35.6 8:54/M
16 Josh Heard Atlanta GA 772 28 M 105 27:39.8 8:55/M
17 Knox Hilliard Athens GA 785 26 M 107 27:44.2 8:57/M
18 Brennan Schupp Cornelia GA 1393 28 M 130 28:37.2 9:14/M
19 Jordan Mann Atlanta GA 1574 27 M 133 28:43.6 9:16/M
20 William Lee Athens GA 903 25 M 137 28:50.5 9:18/M
21 Chris Heiden Fayetteville GA 773 28 M 141 28:55.7 9:20/M
22 Jonathan Croy Athens GA 648 25 M 143 28:58.5 9:21/M
23 Tom Bennewitz Watkinsville GA 550 29 M 162 29:49.5 9:37/M
24 Stephen Roberson Warner Robins GA 1625 27 M 177 30:22.9 9:48/M
25 Jonathan Gurley Macon GA 748 27 M 180 30:29.9 9:50/M
26 Justin Czerniawski Athens GA 650 25 M 196 31:12.6 10:04/M
27 Stephen Cox Louisville KY 1576 27 M 204 31:22.6 10:07/M
28 Jon Alligood Albany GA 521 26 M 217 31:58.5 10:19/M
29 Thomas Ledbetter Athens GA 900 25 M 255 33:23.2 10:46/M
30 David Kozak Athens GA 880 25 M 271 33:50.6 10:55/M
31 Patrick McShane Danielsville GA 940 27 M 280 34:05.9 11:00/M
32 Paul Knopick Athens GA 875 28 M 321 36:05.3 11:38/M
33 Blake Snyder Athens GA 1424 29 M 339 36:36.6 11:48/M
34 Brian Craft Sugar Hill GA 644 29 M 366 37:24.3 12:04/M
35 William Davis Macon GA 660 27 M 370 37:33.4 12:07/M
36 Jessie West Watkinsville GA 1516 27 M 401 39:23.6 12:42/M
37 Michael Craft Buford GA 645 25 M 406 39:32.3 12:45/M
38 Wynne Davis Bishop GA 1652 27 M 448 42:58.1 13:52/M
39 Christopher Render Athens GA 1612 28 M 516 48:31.6 15:39/M
40 Alton Dawkins Lincolnton GA 661 29 M 533 50:13.7 16:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Schmidt Athens GA 1606 26 F 4 20:02.6 6:28/M
2 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 737 26 F 26 23:10.2 7:28/M
3 Rebecca Daniels Athens GA 654 25 F 33 23:34.1 7:36/M
4 Samantha Bahr Athens GA 536 25 F 63 25:08.2 8:06/M
5 Liz McShane Athens GA 939 26 F 146 29:08.3 9:24/M
6 Sara Hemingway Atlanta GA 779 26 F 151 29:22.2 9:28/M
7 Megan Williams Bishop GA 1522 26 F 173 30:16.5 9:46/M
8 Jennifer Robinson Athens GA 1361 26 F 185 30:43.0 9:55/M
9 Anna Carr Athens GA 601 26 F 194 31:10.2 10:03/M
10 Lindsay Maher Powder Springs GA 1387 26 F 199 31:18.7 10:06/M
11 Courtney Baker Atlanta GA 538 25 F 209 31:39.7 10:13/M
12 Jennifer Biagioni Atlanta GA 557 26 F 212 31:45.4 10:15/M
13 Jessica Tonge Athens GA 1583 28 F 213 31:46.8 10:15/M
14 Tegan Tonge Commerce GA 1462 27 F 226 32:26.1 10:28/M
15 Sarah Nutt Athens GA 980 25 F 236 32:58.2 10:38/M
16 Soshawn Blair Athens GA 562 25 F 244 33:08.7 10:41/M
17 Jessica Fitzgerald Toccoa GA 708 27 F 245 33:10.2 10:42/M
18 Carolina Ballen Athens GA 539 28 F 246 33:10.4 10:42/M
19 Jamie Rice Hull GA 1567 27 F 265 33:47.8 10:54/M
20 Elizabeth Gaughf Athens GA 730 25 F 269 33:49.4 10:55/M
21 Kinsey Close Acworth GA 628 28 F 275 34:02.1 10:59/M
22 Sarah Shelnutt Watkinsville GA 1403 26 F 281 34:07.3 11:00/M
23 Nishita Morris Athens GA 958 26 F 283 34:11.1 11:02/M
24 Lisa Lee Greensboro GA 902 29 F 301 35:02.4 11:18/M
25 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 1348 29 F 303 35:06.8 11:19/M
26 Jenni Rench Athens GA 1642 27 F 308 35:16.3 11:23/M
27 Jessica Edwards Winterville GA 689 29 F 315 35:50.6 11:34/M
28 Mallori King Newnan GA 871 27 F 331 36:27.5 11:45/M
29 Bridget Bolmgren Athens GA 564 26 F 334 36:30.0 11:46/M
30 Pratima Acharlya Athens GA 509 27 F 346 36:39.3 11:49/M
31 Elaine Stephenson Atlanta GA 1439 25 F 347 36:49.6 11:53/M
32 Liz Giroux Chamblee GA 733 27 F 351 37:02.8 11:57/M
33 Rebecca Croy Athens GA 1575 25 F 357 37:10.9 11:59/M
34 Tracie Hill Dublin GA 782 26 F 371 37:33.8 12:07/M
35 Leah Reagan Atlanta GA 1330 27 F 403 39:27.6 12:44/M
36 Julianne Tamplin Atlanta GA 1452 28 F 405 39:30.4 12:45/M
37 Lauren Day Winterville GA 665 26 F 408 39:47.6 12:50/M
38 Ashley Faulkner Douglasville GA 701 26 F 411 39:57.2 12:53/M
39 Kaile Rackley Atlanta GA 1322 28 F 423 41:07.1 13:16/M
40 Molly McGlynn Atlanta GA 934 25 F 424 41:07.3 13:16/M
41 Cecilia Epps Decatur GA 696 28 F 430 41:58.7 13:32/M
42 Briane Davis Bishop GA 658 26 F 446 42:54.6 13:50/M
43 Laura Pyper Watkinsville GA 1321 29 F 458 43:50.2 14:08/M
44 Leslie Sadler 1588 25 F 469 45:00.0 14:31/M
45 Geralee Corona Snellville GA 642 25 F 474 45:25.1 14:39/M
46 Maima Chea Acworth GA 622 25 F 475 45:25.4 14:39/M
47 Katie Alligood Albany GA 522 25 F 503 47:41.1 15:23/M
48 Tamanna Azam Athens GA 533 26 F 512 48:10.6 15:32/M
49 Nicki Pollard Pendergrass GA 1308 26 F 517 48:34.5 15:40/M
50 Kelly O'Neill Atlanta GA 984 29 F 556 52:47.8 17:02/M
51 Judy Insixiengmay Lawrenceville GA 814 29 F 604 58:43.7 18:56/M
52 Toni Jones Atlanta GA 842 27 F 606 59:50.7 19:18/M
53 Jillian Martin Athens GA 926 28 F 627 1:11:23.0 23:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 203 30 M 11 21:05.2 6:48/M
2 Russell Goldman Atlanta GA 739 34 M 18 22:12.9 7:10/M
3 Tyler Braddy Athens GA 567 31 M 24 23:01.8 7:25/M
4 Alex Herron Woodstock GA 780 31 M 27 23:12.8 7:29/M
5 Shane Hall Warner Robins GA 1589 30 M 38 23:49.7 7:41/M
6 Tino Johnson Athens GA 837 34 M 39 23:56.2 7:43/M
7 Hal Jackson Bishop GA 1557 34 M 75 26:09.9 8:26/M
8 Ben Brunjes Athens GA 577 32 M 79 26:25.8 8:31/M
9 Ryan Liebowitz Athens GA 1623 33 M 83 26:41.2 8:36/M
10 Billy Livingston Bethlehem GA 1616 33 M 88 27:06.5 8:45/M
11 Phillip Barbosa Atlanta GA 546 33 M 152 29:23.4 9:29/M
12 David Samuel Roberson Monroe GA 1593 30 M 176 30:22.5 9:48/M
13 David Poynter Winston Salem NC 1312 33 M 225 32:21.7 10:26/M
14 Cory Close Acworth GA 627 31 M 239 33:02.1 10:39/M
15 Brian Fitzgerald Toccoa GA 707 30 M 242 33:07.6 10:41/M
16 Sean O'Donnell Hoschton GA 982 33 M 254 33:19.5 10:45/M
17 John Graham Athens GA 740 33 M 274 34:01.4 10:58/M
18 Stan Jackson Watkinsville GA 821 30 M 276 34:02.9 10:59/M
19 Chris Parks Alpharetta GA 993 30 M 277 34:03.6 10:59/M
20 Ken Bradshaw Winterville GA 568 31 M 297 34:50.3 11:14/M
21 Belger Dockery Greensboro GA 676 33 M 302 35:02.9 11:18/M
22 Jonathan Dumas Maysville GA 678 32 M 310 35:28.6 11:26/M
23 Hamilton Hardison Athens GA 767 30 M 361 37:17.7 12:02/M
24 Josh Powell Toccoa GA 1311 33 M 433 42:08.0 13:35/M
25 Casey Colbey Hoschton GA 631 33 M 452 43:19.2 13:58/M
26 David Simms Alpharetta GA 1615 32 M 461 43:55.5 14:10/M
27 Shane Winger Athens GA 1531 34 M 477 45:42.7 14:45/M
28 Jake Mosley Athens GA 962 33 M 554 52:30.4 16:56/M
29 Calvin Johnson Atlanta GA 839 32 M 610 1:00:22.6 19:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faye Black Athens GA 559 31 F 72 25:58.6 8:23/M
2 Molly Brunjes Athens GA 578 33 F 95 27:23.2 8:50/M
3 Cara Simmons Athens GA 1409 32 F 103 27:39.6 8:55/M
4 Elisha Poynter Monroe GA 1313 33 F 124 28:15.1 9:07/M
5 Aven Brooks Atlanta GA 573 31 F 153 29:33.5 9:32/M
6 Aerin Durkin Gainesville GA 680 30 F 178 30:24.8 9:48/M
7 Laura Cropp Athens GA 646 34 F 183 30:37.3 9:53/M
8 Kate Blackmon Athens GA 560 31 F 188 30:52.4 9:57/M
9 Kristin Heiden Fayetteville GA 774 30 F 201 31:19.9 10:06/M
10 Tiffany O'Donnell Hoschton GA 983 34 F 241 33:06.3 10:41/M
11 Lindsey Fincher Rome GA 704 31 F 252 33:18.9 10:45/M
12 Melissa Adams Watkinsville GA 514 33 F 284 34:18.0 11:04/M
13 Erin Adams Athens GA 512 30 F 300 35:01.4 11:18/M
14 Lauren Larkey Newnan GA 892 34 F 326 36:14.3 11:41/M
15 Brittani Kollar Marietta GA 876 30 F 330 36:27.3 11:45/M
16 Hajung Roh Athens GA 1367 34 F 344 36:38.2 11:49/M
17 Hwa Young Lee Athens GA 901 32 F 362 37:21.5 12:03/M
18 Raquel Stokes Atlanta GA 1442 34 F 382 38:03.8 12:16/M
19 Beth Woods Athens GA 1539 32 F 391 38:19.6 12:22/M
20 Amy Thomas Danielsville GA 1455 33 F 416 40:15.5 12:59/M
21 Lisa Shoemaker Smyrna GA 1406 32 F 427 41:24.6 13:21/M
22 Emily Bell Atlanta GA 1718 31 F 432 42:03.4 13:34/M
23 April Carter Toccoa GA 603 31 F 434 42:09.9 13:36/M
24 Morgan Colbey Hoschton GA 632 32 F 454 43:20.4 13:59/M
25 Katie Simms Alpharetta GA 1614 32 F 460 43:55.1 14:10/M
26 Nyaboke MacHini Atlanta GA 916 33 F 465 44:24.2 14:19/M
27 Lisa Killingsworth Macon GA 866 34 F 466 44:27.0 14:20/M
28 Jen Schreiber Cumming GA 1390 32 F 468 44:46.5 14:26/M
29 Dawn Walker 1561 34 F 480 45:45.4 14:45/M
30 Staci Close Atlanta GA 629 34 F 505 47:51.5 15:26/M
31 Rachael Fischer Athens GA 706 31 F 513 48:12.0 15:33/M
32 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 1360 30 F 514 48:13.2 15:33/M
33 Angel Jackson Watkinsville GA 816 30 F 518 48:59.9 15:48/M
34 Dawn Sengsourichanh Duluth GA 1400 32 F 531 49:53.1 16:05/M
35 Stephanie Tyner Macon GA 1474 34 F 532 50:08.8 16:10/M
36 April Mosley Athens GA 961 34 F 553 52:29.6 16:56/M
37 Jacqueline Mulkey Warner Robins GA 971 32 F 563 53:29.1 17:15/M
38 Angela Moss-Hill Bogart GA 967 30 F 568 53:34.3 17:17/M
39 April Kennedy Lawrenceville GA 862 34 F 597 57:51.3 18:40/M
40 Shondale Stephens Lawrenceville GA 1437 31 F 605 58:45.1 18:57/M
41 Candace Maddox Milledgeville GA 918 33 F 628 1:11:24.1 23:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Reed Crawfordville GA 1340 36 M 6 20:26.8 6:35/M
2 Sam Moss Covington GA 1641 39 M 13 21:37.7 6:58/M
3 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 885 36 M 22 22:39.2 7:18/M
4 Jared Marsden Athens GA 922 37 M 41 23:59.5 7:44/M
5 Victor McKinney Bonaire GA 938 39 M 43 24:11.6 7:48/M
6 Bryan Reynolds Woodstock GA 1344 35 M 44 24:13.8 7:49/M
7 Ben Hall Bogart GA 1603 37 M 62 25:03.6 8:05/M
8 James Meadows Monroe GA 941 35 M 94 27:19.9 8:49/M
9 Andre Simmons Athens GA 1408 35 M 102 27:38.3 8:55/M
10 Jon Howell Jefferson GA 801 38 M 111 27:49.6 8:58/M
11 Christopher Close Atlanta GA 626 36 M 113 27:52.5 8:59/M
12 Kevin Guthas Athens GA 750 35 M 170 30:12.7 9:45/M
13 William Larkey Newnan GA 893 36 M 179 30:27.4 9:49/M
14 Jerry Leblanc Loganville GA 898 37 M 211 31:45.1 10:15/M
15 Christopher Freeman Lilburn GA 1706 39 M 250 33:16.6 10:44/M
16 Kevin Welch Acworth GA 1617 37 M 251 33:18.2 10:45/M
17 Brian Fincher Rome GA 703 35 M 253 33:18.9 10:45/M
18 Carlton Ayers Bethlehem GA 531 37 M 267 33:48.5 10:54/M
19 Jesse Johnson Arnoldsville GA 1599 36 M 287 34:27.5 11:07/M
20 Josh Zaleski Watkinsville GA 1552 38 M 407 39:46.6 12:50/M
21 Glen Ramsey Braselton GA 1324 37 M 425 41:22.8 13:21/M
22 Michael Thomas Danielsville GA 1457 37 M 441 42:23.2 13:40/M
23 Adam Pyper Watkinsville GA 1320 35 M 462 43:55.8 14:10/M
24 Kelly Gallagher Athens GA 727 35 M 573 54:09.9 17:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Berna Karali Athens GA 849 36 F 54 24:30.8 7:54/M
2 Melody McKinney Bonaire GA 937 37 F 82 26:35.9 8:35/M
3 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 1701 39 F 98 27:29.6 8:52/M
4 Camille Ayers Bethlehem GA 532 36 F 108 27:48.0 8:58/M
5 Sarah Trammell Commerce GA 1466 37 F 126 28:27.2 9:11/M
6 Stephanie Perdue Kathleen GA 1302 35 F 127 28:31.9 9:12/M
7 Shakira Gavin 1738 35 F 134 28:43.7 9:16/M
8 Kim Marsden Athens GA 923 35 F 159 29:44.5 9:35/M
9 Lauren Capie Athens GA 1647 37 F 168 30:08.6 9:43/M
10 Jennifer Rouan Jefferson GA 1368 36 F 210 31:44.0 10:14/M
11 Nicole Burnett Atlanta GA 581 37 F 243 33:08.5 10:41/M
12 Kerri Testement Jefferson GA 1618 35 F 288 34:28.2 11:07/M
13 Sarah Peck Athens GA 997 37 F 318 35:57.6 11:36/M
14 Kacy Welsh Athens GA 1509 36 F 319 35:57.8 11:36/M
15 Staci Lawrence Monroe GA 897 38 F 320 36:02.0 11:37/M
16 Tiffany Dothard 1597 36 F 353 37:07.2 11:58/M
17 Debbie Watson 1719 38 F 398 39:14.4 12:39/M
18 Joy King Danielsville GA 869 37 F 418 40:22.6 13:01/M
19 Tasha Allen Dacula GA 520 36 F 421 41:03.8 13:15/M
20 Lili Zhao Watkinsville GA 1556 39 F 422 41:04.2 13:15/M
21 Jenny Ramsey Buford GA 1325 37 F 426 41:22.8 13:21/M
22 Angie Kahrmann Dublin GA 846 38 F 437 42:17.5 13:38/M
23 Lauren Zaleski Watkinsville GA 1553 38 F 444 42:29.5 13:42/M
24 Aisha Ridley 1594 37 F 447 42:57.2 13:51/M
25 Amp Phommahasay Lawrenceville GA 1579 38 F 472 45:04.2 14:32/M
26 Emily Paulk Athens GA 995 35 F 478 45:43.2 14:45/M
27 Devona Hollingsworth Mcdonough GA 795 37 F 479 45:45.0 14:45/M
28 Karena Carnahan Cumming GA 593 36 F 491 47:05.8 15:11/M
29 Mary Beth Hand Macon GA 760 36 F 510 48:09.1 15:32/M
30 Lauren Pearle Marietta GA 996 35 F 557 52:55.4 17:04/M
31 Maggie Ward Bishop GA 1493 36 F 562 53:22.9 17:13/M
32 Natalie Mulkey Atlanta GA 972 35 F 564 53:29.3 17:15/M
33 Monique Rucker Atlana GA 1369 38 F 581 55:31.1 17:55/M
34 Jayna Morris Atlanta GA 957 37 F 587 56:15.9 18:09/M
35 Cheresa Edmond Conyers GA 684 35 F 594 57:37.8 18:35/M
36 Cisely Marshall Clarkston GA 924 35 F 595 57:40.3 18:36/M
37 Marchele Hawley Lawrenceville GA 770 36 F 596 57:43.8 18:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 1382 41 M 12 21:36.2 6:58/M
2 Erik Hammarlund Augusta GA 756 44 M 19 22:15.0 7:11/M
3 Joel Gregory Athens GA 1573 41 M 28 23:14.4 7:30/M
4 Bill Reckner Hoschton GA 1331 43 M 29 23:22.0 7:32/M
5 William Fitzpatrick Cumming GA 709 40 M 90 27:14.4 8:47/M
6 David Stanley Gainesville GA 1430 41 M 91 27:15.0 8:47/M
7 Sheldon Ezekiel Lithonia GA 697 43 M 116 27:54.8 9:00/M
8 Shaun Kahrmann Dublin GA 848 40 M 132 28:40.8 9:15/M
9 Van H Edwards Fayetteville GA 691 43 M 154 29:33.8 9:32/M
10 Jim Scheu Alpharetta GA 1609 43 M 166 30:02.3 9:41/M
11 Anthony Ray Cumming GA 1328 40 M 184 30:39.5 9:53/M
12 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 1705 42 M 191 31:01.3 10:00/M
13 Tim Hardin Dalton GA 766 42 M 230 32:41.1 10:33/M
14 Tom Phommahasay 1580 43 M 258 33:25.3 10:47/M
15 Chris Hammonds Nicholson GA 757 42 M 264 33:43.3 10:53/M
16 Chris Joyner Decatur GA 843 44 M 295 34:47.2 11:13/M
17 Robert Banks Hartwell GA 545 42 M 305 35:11.3 11:21/M
18 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 1621 43 M 324 36:12.6 11:41/M
19 Brian Leffler Athens GA 904 40 M 336 36:34.6 11:48/M
20 Richard Menke Athens GA 944 43 M 386 38:10.8 12:19/M
21 Adam Steele Duluth GA 1432 40 M 395 38:49.4 12:31/M
22 Chip Woods Athens GA 1569 43 M 455 43:30.0 14:02/M
23 Steven Hodgkinson Cumming GA 792 42 M 492 47:06.1 15:12/M
24 Troyce Simmons Atlanta GA 1410 42 M 504 47:45.3 15:24/M
25 Carey Stephens Athens GA 1434 40 M 509 48:08.8 15:32/M
26 Wade McConnell Warner Robins GA 932 43 M 523 49:21.7 15:55/M
27 Jake Chokbengboune Lawrenceville GA 625 43 M 530 49:51.8 16:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Moss Covington GA 1635 42 F 56 24:45.2 7:59/M
2 Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA 587 43 F 114 27:53.0 9:00/M
3 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1723 43 F 139 28:52.1 9:19/M
4 Jamie Swedberg Woodville GA 1446 43 F 149 29:18.2 9:27/M
5 Susan McCullough Bogart GA 1707 42 F 169 30:09.2 9:44/M
6 Julia Jernigan Atlanta GA 830 41 F 214 31:54.7 10:17/M
7 Maria Thomas Atlanta GA 1456 44 F 215 31:55.7 10:18/M
8 Trish Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 889 44 F 259 33:31.1 10:49/M
9 Jennifer Martin Lawrenceville GA 925 40 F 312 35:41.7 11:31/M
10 Deborah Banks Hartwell GA 544 43 F 325 36:13.2 11:41/M
11 Charndrea Leonard Atlanta GA 906 40 F 327 36:25.4 11:45/M
12 Kristi Wall Watkinsville GA 1489 43 F 368 37:28.6 12:05/M
13 Susan James Atlanta GA 828 44 F 375 37:36.8 12:08/M
14 Sevena Scott Graniteville SC 1397 41 F 473 45:19.0 14:37/M
15 Stacy Stephens Athens GA 1438 43 F 508 48:07.2 15:31/M
16 Karen Kelley Athens GA 857 43 F 526 49:29.2 15:58/M
17 Shannon Blair Conyers GA 561 40 F 528 49:49.9 16:04/M
18 Renee Lightsey Covington GA 912 44 F 544 51:45.2 16:42/M
19 Hope Smith Lawrenceville GA 1419 42 F 580 55:30.9 17:54/M
20 Sophia Primer Atlanta GA 1317 41 F 584 55:49.9 18:00/M
21 Lauris Wilson Atlanta GA 1525 41 F 586 55:53.3 18:02/M
22 Lisa Malone Atlanta GA 920 40 F 588 56:17.6 18:09/M
23 Cheryl Davis Atlanta GA 657 44 F 612 1:00:24.2 19:29/M
24 Britt Sengsourichanh Lawrenceville GA 1398 41 F 620 1:03:22.6 20:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 771 47 M 7 20:28.0 6:36/M
2 Robert Williams North Augusta SC 1523 47 M 10 20:54.2 6:45/M
3 Fred Weir Cumming GA 1504 46 M 61 25:01.8 8:04/M
4 Keith Dixon Greenville SC 675 45 M 109 27:48.3 8:58/M
5 Michael Hardin Atlanta GA 765 48 M 110 27:48.8 8:58/M
6 Thomas Walker Tucker GA 1484 46 M 181 30:33.7 9:51/M
7 Larry Guthrie Athens GA 754 48 M 237 32:58.4 10:38/M
8 Jeff Daniel Jefferson GA 651 46 M 238 33:00.3 10:39/M
9 Daniel Noles Bethlehem GA 979 46 M 377 37:50.4 12:12/M
10 John Webb Athens GA 1502 49 M 417 40:22.2 13:01/M
11 Roger Moss Stockbridge GA 966 47 M 439 42:20.7 13:39/M
12 Tim Connor Brunswick GA 637 49 M 534 50:16.0 16:13/M
13 Mark Adams Coral Springs FL 513 49 M 543 51:44.2 16:41/M
14 Kenneth Middleton Murfreesboro TN 947 49 M 618 1:03:17.7 20:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Parish Athens GA 990 47 F 65 25:13.1 8:08/M
2 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 1604 49 F 120 28:05.6 9:04/M
3 Mary Jo Best Carrollton GA 555 45 F 163 29:51.3 9:38/M
4 Chrissy Moffett Athens GA 953 46 F 164 29:54.6 9:39/M
5 Linda Echols Hull GA 1596 49 F 205 31:23.0 10:07/M
6 Lisa Hyde Atlanta GA 811 47 F 208 31:34.4 10:11/M
7 Patty Woodard Atlanta GA 1536 47 F 233 32:49.4 10:35/M
8 Lisa Wofford Milton GA 1534 48 F 235 32:54.3 10:37/M
9 Marie Maier Watkinsville GA 919 45 F 328 36:26.3 11:45/M
10 Lori Kendall Lawrenceville GA 859 48 F 365 37:23.9 12:04/M
11 Marisa Moore Manchester GA 955 49 F 367 37:26.1 12:05/M
12 Stephanie Howell Snellville GA 803 48 F 428 41:34.4 13:25/M
13 Stephanie King Douglasville GA 873 45 F 442 42:25.9 13:41/M
14 Melissa Gardner Mableton GA 728 45 F 449 42:59.3 13:52/M
15 Cristina Hodges Atlanta GA 789 46 F 481 45:54.1 14:48/M
16 Shelia Hansen Dacula GA 763 49 F 483 45:56.4 14:49/M
17 Beth Moss Locust Grove GA 963 49 F 485 46:13.0 14:55/M
18 Beth Childress Jamestown NC 623 48 F 501 47:34.9 15:21/M
19 Cheryl Brown Lithonia GA 576 48 F 537 51:32.1 16:37/M
20 Jodi Hobbs Coral Springs FL 786 48 F 545 51:46.7 16:42/M
21 Sharon Smallwood Snellville GA 1415 48 F 548 52:01.1 16:47/M
22 Debbie Sticher Covington GA 1441 48 F 551 52:17.4 16:52/M
23 Terri Mostek Covington GA 969 46 F 552 52:26.5 16:55/M
24 Traci Williams Loganville GA 1524 47 F 555 52:38.8 16:59/M
25 Rhonda Hurst Atlanta GA 809 45 F 559 53:09.6 17:09/M
26 Candace Bentley-Connor Brunswick GA 551 46 F 572 53:56.2 17:24/M
27 Lauri Barrett Carrollton GA 1714 48 F 578 54:45.8 17:40/M
28 Pam Roberts Flowery Branch GA 1358 46 F 607 59:55.1 19:20/M
29 Melissa Odom Warner Robins GA 985 49 F 609 1:00:11.7 19:25/M
30 Alicia Dixon Greenville SC 672 48 F 615 1:01:58.9 19:59/M
31 Pamela Middleton Murfreesboro TN 948 49 F 619 1:03:19.0 20:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Enrique Puertos Cleveland GA 1318 50 M 16 21:52.7 7:03/M
2 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 606 53 M 36 23:41.5 7:38/M
3 Robert Toutkoushian Athens GA 1465 52 M 55 24:41.5 7:58/M
4 Scott Sharp Athens GA 1631 54 M 57 24:57.7 8:03/M
5 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1712 51 M 78 26:13.9 8:27/M
6 Ronald Best Carrollton GA 556 51 M 93 27:18.0 8:48/M
7 Phillip Hagen Lake Wales FL 755 53 M 96 27:26.0 8:51/M
8 Bill Kendall Lawrenceville GA 861 50 M 104 27:39.8 8:55/M
9 Jim Lightsey Covington GA 910 50 M 140 28:53.9 9:19/M
10 Randall Wofford Milton GA 1535 50 M 144 29:05.1 9:23/M
11 Shayne Causey Lawrenceville GA 605 53 M 172 30:14.4 9:45/M
12 Jim Flax Hollywood FL 710 53 M 187 30:51.4 9:57/M
13 Kurtis Thompkins Marietta GA 1458 52 M 192 31:03.0 10:01/M
14 Jeff Scarbrough Athens GA 1607 52 M 200 31:19.1 10:06/M
15 Phillip Hodges Alpharetta GA 791 54 M 203 31:22.0 10:07/M
16 John Foster Flowery Branch GA 715 51 M 216 31:56.8 10:18/M
17 Keith Sanders Athens GA 1383 54 M 218 32:01.2 10:20/M
18 Tim Sloan Winterville GA 1648 50 M 257 33:23.8 10:46/M
19 Russell Jacobs Saint Simons GA 825 51 M 268 33:49.0 10:55/M
20 Al Hardy Jefferson GA 768 54 M 291 34:41.3 11:11/M
21 Dwight Voyles Douglasville GA 1477 51 M 294 34:45.1 11:13/M
22 Paul Chambers Watkinsville GA 611 54 M 304 35:07.1 11:20/M
23 Kenneth Huddleston Snellville GA 805 52 M 360 37:14.5 12:01/M
24 Roby Redwine Athens GA 1335 51 M 393 38:34.7 12:26/M
25 Thomas Carraway Grovetown GA 204 51 M 419 40:30.2 13:04/M
26 Paul Waters Grayson GA 1497 50 M 497 47:25.2 15:18/M
27 Sam Smallwood Snellville GA 1414 53 M 549 52:01.1 16:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 1655 51 F 138 28:50.9 9:18/M
2 Jennie Voyles Douglasville GA 1478 51 F 150 29:20.6 9:28/M
3 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 1600 52 F 156 29:36.0 9:33/M
4 Polly Hemingway Alpharetta GA 777 53 F 231 32:44.5 10:34/M
5 Julie Mayes Conyers GA 927 50 F 337 36:34.9 11:48/M
6 Jo Ann Mosko Arnoldsville GA 960 52 F 343 36:37.5 11:49/M
7 Jennifer Toutkoushian Athens GA 1464 51 F 348 36:50.8 11:53/M
8 Leslie Sinyard Watkinsville GA 1411 52 F 356 37:10.0 11:59/M
9 Trisha Wilson Atlanta GA 1526 50 F 376 37:42.1 12:10/M
10 Kimberly Foster Flowery Branch GA 716 50 F 385 38:08.9 12:18/M
11 Tracy Wallace Leesburg GA 1491 52 F 387 38:14.5 12:20/M
12 Ro Preisinger Kennesaw GA 1314 54 F 412 39:58.7 12:54/M
13 Rosalie Carraway Grovetown GA 205 50 F 415 40:10.7 12:57/M
14 Andrea Weir Norcross GA 1503 53 F 436 42:17.3 13:38/M
15 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 543 51 F 445 42:38.0 13:45/M
16 Elisa Coulter Colbert GA 1633 52 F 484 46:02.1 14:51/M
17 Donna Waters Grayson GA 1496 50 F 506 47:52.6 15:26/M
18 Marian King Suwanee GA 872 50 F 536 51:30.3 16:37/M
19 Cathy Harper Woodstock GA 769 50 F 538 51:32.4 16:37/M
20 Erica Tom Augusta GA 1460 51 F 576 54:32.5 17:35/M
21 Teresa Tom Athens GA 1461 52 F 577 54:32.8 17:35/M
22 Michelle Curry Atlanta GA 649 50 F 598 57:55.9 18:41/M
23 Stephanie Peel Athens GA 999 54 F 613 1:00:44.0 19:35/M
24 Melanie Burden Athens GA 1636 54 F 614 1:00:44.2 19:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Kraus Athens GA 882 58 M 5 20:23.1 6:35/M
2 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1592 55 M 45 24:15.6 7:49/M
3 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1630 59 M 47 24:22.4 7:52/M
4 Tony Powell Lawrenceville GA 1716 56 M 84 26:43.0 8:37/M
5 Carl Butcher Monroe GA 583 57 M 112 27:50.0 8:59/M
6 Cottrell Barnes Elberton GA 1721 58 M 121 28:07.5 9:04/M
7 Brian Boyd Clarkesville GA 1704 55 M 142 28:56.6 9:20/M
8 Robert Sinyard Athens GA 1412 57 M 186 30:48.5 9:56/M
9 George King Douglasville GA 867 55 M 193 31:09.6 10:03/M
10 David Delduco Decatur GA 667 57 M 202 31:21.7 10:07/M
11 Peter Hemingway Alpharetta GA 778 56 M 219 32:04.2 10:21/M
12 Naveen Narula Alpharetta GA 973 58 M 282 34:09.6 11:01/M
13 David Wesche Blairsville GA 1513 56 M 289 34:29.3 11:07/M
14 Steve Gurley Macon GA 749 56 M 306 35:13.1 11:22/M
15 Rusty Byrd McGahee Augusta GA 933 58 M 355 37:09.9 11:59/M
16 David Dillard Gainesville GA 1605 59 M 459 43:55.0 14:10/M
17 Ben Lowery Greenville SC 914 56 M 463 43:59.7 14:11/M
18 Leonard Scarboro Watkinsville GA 1386 58 M 498 47:27.6 15:18/M
19 Ray Trott Clarkesville GA 1469 59 M 547 51:50.2 16:43/M
20 James Beck Cumming GA 548 58 M 589 56:22.6 18:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 1445 59 F 86 26:48.8 8:39/M
2 Barbara Parks Athens GA 991 57 F 97 27:29.4 8:52/M
3 Pat Impeduglia Athens GA 813 58 F 145 29:05.4 9:23/M
4 Marcia Peters Saint Louis MO 1304 55 F 221 32:07.9 10:22/M
5 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 1585 56 F 232 32:48.1 10:35/M
6 Susan Young Greensboro GA 1550 59 F 341 36:37.0 11:49/M
7 Sherry Stathas Greensboro GA 1431 58 F 342 36:37.2 11:49/M
8 Diane Stanford Danielsville GA 1429 57 F 378 37:54.0 12:14/M
9 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 579 57 F 389 38:17.5 12:21/M
10 Sheila Jones Mableton GA 841 58 F 404 39:29.6 12:44/M
11 Monica Burke Bogart GA 580 59 F 409 39:47.8 12:50/M
12 Sally Wesche Blairsville GA 1515 59 F 443 42:27.2 13:42/M
13 Diane Cook Atlanta GA 639 56 F 482 45:54.3 14:48/M
14 Gail Crowe Colbert GA 1565 57 F 487 46:26.4 14:59/M
15 Pam Rice Hull GA 1564 58 F 488 46:26.6 14:59/M
16 Belinda Young Douglasville GA 1544 59 F 495 47:11.4 15:13/M
17 Cindy Baugh Greensboro GA 1591 59 F 539 51:32.9 16:37/M
18 Beth Amerson Fayetteville GA 523 58 F 550 52:02.2 16:47/M
19 Karen Moss Bogart GA 965 57 F 565 53:32.7 17:16/M
20 Mitzi Rivers Manchester GA 1352 59 F 574 54:18.2 17:31/M
21 Sandra Tutt Cornelia GA 1473 59 F 599 58:17.2 18:48/M
22 Edna Tutt Duluth GA 1471 55 F 600 58:17.7 18:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 542 60 M 34 23:35.0 7:36/M
2 Roger Keel Valley AL 855 60 M 40 23:57.7 7:44/M
3 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1608 63 M 87 27:04.1 8:44/M
4 William Davis Athens GA 1627 64 M 118 28:00.0 9:02/M
5 Ed Morgan Watkinsville GA 956 61 M 224 32:15.7 10:24/M
6 Bill Glidewell Jackson GA 734 60 M 234 32:53.7 10:36/M
7 Francis Durkin Rincon GA 681 62 M 266 33:48.0 10:54/M
8 Tom Richardson Asheville NC 1350 64 M 381 38:00.2 12:15/M
9 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 1391 64 M 383 38:08.6 12:18/M
10 David Russell Washington GA 1375 61 M 496 47:18.2 15:15/M
11 Tom George Watkinsville GA 732 63 M 566 53:33.4 17:16/M
12 Greg Amerson Fayetteville GA 526 61 M 567 53:33.9 17:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 735 60 F 122 28:11.2 9:05/M
2 Debbie Chapman Macon GA 620 61 F 161 29:48.3 9:37/M
3 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 1500 60 F 229 32:40.2 10:32/M
4 Karen Durkin Rincon GA 682 60 F 273 33:55.2 10:56/M
5 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 1511 61 F 354 37:08.8 11:59/M
6 Sharon Jackson Watkinsville GA 820 61 F 400 39:23.0 12:42/M
7 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 1485 61 F 471 45:03.9 14:32/M
8 Cindy Russell Washington GA 1374 61 F 493 47:07.5 15:12/M
9 Mary Ann Richardson Asheville NC 1349 63 F 524 49:25.4 15:56/M
10 Martha Thornton Meek Greensboro GA 1590 62 F 540 51:33.2 16:38/M
11 Beverly Welch Clarkesville GA 1508 64 F 546 51:50.0 16:43/M
12 Kathy Saylor Newnan GA 1385 61 F 571 53:55.9 17:24/M
13 Vanessa Burns Atlanta GA 582 60 F 585 55:51.6 18:01/M
14 Susan Sanders Athens GA 1384 61 F 608 1:00:11.5 19:25/M
15 Deborah Chambers Tucker GA 610 60 F 626 1:10:35.5 22:46/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Walton Athens GA 1492 67 M 128 28:32.1 9:12/M
2 David Watkins Tucker GA 1498 68 M 165 30:00.1 9:41/M
3 James Chapman Macon GA 621 65 M 206 31:23.7 10:07/M
4 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 746 67 M 220 32:05.2 10:21/M
5 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 1737 69 M 374 37:36.8 12:08/M
6 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 1405 69 M 396 39:06.0 12:37/M
7 Jim Cooper Cumming GA 640 67 M 490 47:04.3 15:11/M
8 Ron Landen Columbus GA 1703 69 M 494 47:09.8 15:13/M
9 Wallace Abney Athens GA 508 68 M 603 58:28.0 18:52/M
10 Michael Coleman Cumming GA 634 67 M 617 1:02:44.0 20:14/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1475 68 F 85 26:45.3 8:38/M
2 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1555 69 F 429 41:43.3 13:27/M
3 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 726 66 F 450 43:01.0 13:53/M
4 Sherry Cooper Cumming GA 641 67 F 489 47:03.3 15:11/M
5 Barbara Green Douglasville GA 743 68 F 570 53:46.5 17:21/M
6 Marilyn Holcombe Winston GA 793 67 F 575 54:18.5 17:31/M
7 Carolyn Abney Athens GA 507 65 F 601 58:27.1 18:51/M
8 Heather Coleman Cumming GA 633 67 F 616 1:02:43.6 20:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 895 72 M 227 32:30.4 10:29/M
2 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 1487 70 M 352 37:03.0 11:57/M
3 Wilson Page Athens GA 987 72 M 464 44:05.8 14:13/M
4 Parley Winger Athens GA 1530 72 M 515 48:21.5 15:36/M
5 Rod Carnes Covington GA 1570 74 M 583 55:48.6 18:00/M
6 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 878 74 M 624 1:06:08.8 21:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 1649 71 F 467 44:31.4 14:22/M
2 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 879 70 F 629 1:11:24.2 23:02/M
Top

Male 75 to 97

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 1541 82 M 500 47:33.2 15:20/M
2 John Ruffin Watkinsville GA 1370 77 M 525 49:28.7 15:57/M
3 James Powell Lawrenceville GA 1310 80 M 602 58:27.6 18:51/M