2014 - 7th Annual Dawg Trot 5K


2014 - 7th Annual Dawg Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

March 22, 2014


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Wesche Athens GA 1512 26 M 1 25-29 M 17:54.0 5:46/M
2 Jody Glidewell Jackson GA 736 21 M 1 20-24 M 18:17.2 5:54/M
3 Sherod Coleman Athens GA 635 23 M 2 20-24 M 20:02.0 6:28/M
4 Kristin Schmidt Athens GA 1606 26 F 1 25-29 F 20:02.6 6:28/M
5 Richard Kraus Athens GA 882 58 M 1 55-59 M 20:23.1 6:35/M
6 Tim Reed Crawfordville GA 1340 36 M 1 35-39 M 20:26.8 6:35/M
7 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 771 47 M 1 45-49 M 20:28.0 6:36/M
8 Hayden Guthrie Athens GA 753 14 M 1 11-14 M 20:47.5 6:42/M
9 Wyatt Nicholson Clarkesville GA 978 20 M 3 20-24 M 20:50.3 6:43/M
10 Robert Williams North Augusta SC 1523 47 M 2 45-49 M 20:54.2 6:45/M
11 Casey Mull Athens GA 203 30 M 1 30-34 M 21:05.2 6:48/M
12 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 1382 41 M 1 40-44 M 21:36.2 6:58/M
13 Sam Moss Covington GA 1641 39 M 2 35-39 M 21:37.7 6:58/M
14 Parker Jacobs Saint Simons GA 824 15 M 1 15-19 M 21:47.7 7:02/M
15 Jordan White Manchester GA 1517 15 M 2 15-19 M 21:51.1 7:03/M
16 Enrique Puertos Cleveland GA 1318 50 M 1 50-54 M 21:52.7 7:03/M
17 Michael McConnell Athens GA 1560 29 M 2 25-29 M 21:56.1 7:05/M
18 Russell Goldman Atlanta GA 739 34 M 2 30-34 M 22:12.9 7:10/M
19 Erik Hammarlund Augusta GA 756 44 M 2 40-44 M 22:15.0 7:11/M
20 Steven Biagioni Atlanta GA 558 27 M 3 25-29 M 22:18.7 7:12/M
21 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 884 8 M 1 0-10 M 22:37.1 7:18/M
22 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 885 36 M 3 35-39 M 22:39.2 7:18/M
23 Lindsey Taylor Alpharetta GA 1454 20 F 1 20-24 F 22:44.1 7:20/M
24 Tyler Braddy Athens GA 567 31 M 3 30-34 M 23:01.8 7:25/M
25 Andrew Guthrie Athens GA 751 11 M 2 11-14 M 23:05.9 7:27/M
26 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 737 26 F 2 25-29 F 23:10.2 7:28/M
27 Alex Herron Woodstock GA 780 31 M 4 30-34 M 23:12.8 7:29/M
28 Joel Gregory Athens GA 1573 41 M 3 40-44 M 23:14.4 7:30/M
29 Bill Reckner Hoschton GA 1331 43 M 4 40-44 M 23:22.0 7:32/M
30 Bradley Bryant Watkinsville GA 1715 22 M 4 20-24 M 23:26.3 7:34/M
31 Casey Young Greensboro GA 1545 23 M 5 20-24 M 23:32.0 7:35/M
32 Jed Darden Athens GA 656 24 M 6 20-24 M 23:33.6 7:36/M
33 Rebecca Daniels Athens GA 654 25 F 3 25-29 F 23:34.1 7:36/M
34 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 542 60 M 1 60-64 M 23:35.0 7:36/M
35 Garrett Williams Watkinsville GA 1771 28 M 4 25-29 M 23:37.7 7:37/M
36 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 606 53 M 2 50-54 M 23:41.5 7:38/M
37 Jeremy Overman Warner Robins GA 986 18 M 3 15-19 M 23:48.7 7:41/M
38 Shane Hall Warner Robins GA 1589 30 M 5 30-34 M 23:49.7 7:41/M
39 Tino Johnson Athens GA 837 34 M 6 30-34 M 23:56.2 7:43/M
40 Roger Keel Valley AL 855 60 M 2 60-64 M 23:57.7 7:44/M
41 Jared Marsden Athens GA 922 37 M 4 35-39 M 23:59.5 7:44/M
42 Jack Green Athens GA 744 27 M 5 25-29 M 24:00.9 7:45/M
43 Victor McKinney Bonaire GA 938 39 M 5 35-39 M 24:11.6 7:48/M
44 Bryan Reynolds Woodstock GA 1344 35 M 6 35-39 M 24:13.8 7:49/M
45 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1592 55 M 2 55-59 M 24:15.6 7:49/M
46 Clayton Foster Flowery Branch GA 713 10 M 2 0-10 M 24:20.9 7:51/M
47 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1630 59 M 3 55-59 M 24:22.4 7:52/M
48 Thomas Runyan Atlanta GA 1372 27 M 6 25-29 M 24:23.7 7:52/M
49 Lauren Reed Crawfordville GA 1339 8 F 1 0-10 F 24:24.2 7:52/M
50 Steven Bokor Athens GA 1563 29 M 7 25-29 M 24:24.6 7:52/M
51 Grant Sadowski Atlanta GA 1377 25 M 8 25-29 M 24:25.3 7:53/M
52 Thomas Fraschillo Atlanta GA 717 24 M 7 20-24 M 24:26.0 7:53/M
53 Joseph Tonge Athens GA 1584 28 M 9 25-29 M 24:26.6 7:53/M
54 Berna Karali Athens GA 849 36 F 1 35-39 F 24:30.8 7:54/M
55 Robert Toutkoushian Athens GA 1465 52 M 3 50-54 M 24:41.5 7:58/M
56 Karen Moss Covington GA 1635 42 F 1 40-44 F 24:45.2 7:59/M
57 Scott Sharp Athens GA 1631 54 M 4 50-54 M 24:57.7 8:03/M
58 Joseph Daniels Athens GA 652 25 M 10 25-29 M 25:00.0 8:04/M
59 Hannah Reed Crawfordville GA 1337 9 F 2 0-10 F 25:00.3 8:04/M
60 Kelsey Runyan Athens GA 1371 21 F 2 20-24 F 25:00.5 8:04/M
61 Fred Weir Cumming GA 1504 46 M 3 45-49 M 25:01.8 8:04/M
62 Ben Hall Bogart GA 1603 37 M 7 35-39 M 25:03.6 8:05/M
63 Samantha Bahr Athens GA 536 25 F 4 25-29 F 25:08.2 8:06/M
64 Audrey Best Carrollton GA 553 12 F 1 11-14 F 25:09.7 8:07/M
65 Ashley Parish Athens GA 990 47 F 1 45-49 F 25:13.1 8:08/M
66 Jackson Moss Covington GA 1645 9 M 3 0-10 M 25:24.3 8:12/M
67 Timmy Reed Crawfordville GA 1341 6 M 4 0-10 M 25:26.2 8:12/M
68 Charles Breedlove Smyrna GA 572 29 M 11 25-29 M 25:35.7 8:15/M
69 Henry Sampson Athens GA 1379 13 M 3 11-14 M 25:37.9 8:16/M
70 Jacob Hammonds Nicholson GA 758 16 M 4 15-19 M 25:45.8 8:18/M
71 Stephanie Canady Saint Pauls NC 590 21 F 3 20-24 F 25:46.0 8:19/M
72 Faye Black Athens GA 559 31 F 1 30-34 F 25:58.6 8:23/M
73 Jae Wook Lee 1578 22 M 8 20-24 M 26:04.1 8:25/M
74 Joe Watkins Athens GA 1610 22 M 9 20-24 M 26:04.4 8:25/M
75 Hal Jackson Bishop GA 1557 34 M 7 30-34 M 26:09.9 8:26/M
76 Erin Lea Barrett Carrollton GA 547 20 F 4 20-24 F 26:11.6 8:27/M
77 David Firth Watkinsville GA 705 24 M 10 20-24 M 26:13.5 8:27/M
78 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 1712 51 M 5 50-54 M 26:13.9 8:27/M
79 Ben Brunjes Athens GA 577 32 M 8 30-34 M 26:25.8 8:31/M
80 Allyson Dixon Greenville SC 673 15 F 1 15-19 F 26:27.1 8:32/M
81 Roshan Adhikari Athens GA 515 28 M 12 25-29 M 26:32.1 8:34/M
82 Melody McKinney Bonaire GA 937 37 F 2 35-39 F 26:35.9 8:35/M
83 Ryan Liebowitz Athens GA 1623 33 M 9 30-34 M 26:41.2 8:36/M
84 Tony Powell Lawrenceville GA 1716 56 M 4 55-59 M 26:43.0 8:37/M
85 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1475 68 F 1 65-69 F 26:45.3 8:38/M
86 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 1445 59 F 1 55-59 F 26:48.8 8:39/M
87 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 1608 63 M 3 60-64 M 27:04.1 8:44/M
88 Billy Livingston Bethlehem GA 1616 33 M 10 30-34 M 27:06.5 8:45/M
89 Jared Hardin Dalton GA 764 13 M 4 11-14 M 27:08.2 8:45/M
90 William Fitzpatrick Cumming GA 709 40 M 5 40-44 M 27:14.4 8:47/M
91 David Stanley Gainesville GA 1430 41 M 6 40-44 M 27:15.0 8:47/M
92 Thomas Catlett Fort Oglethorpe GA 604 25 M 13 25-29 M 27:16.6 8:48/M
93 Ronald Best Carrollton GA 556 51 M 6 50-54 M 27:18.0 8:48/M
94 James Meadows Monroe GA 941 35 M 8 35-39 M 27:19.9 8:49/M
95 Molly Brunjes Athens GA 578 33 F 2 30-34 F 27:23.2 8:50/M
96 Phillip Hagen Lake Wales FL 755 53 M 7 50-54 M 27:26.0 8:51/M
97 Barbara Parks Athens GA 991 57 F 2 55-59 F 27:29.4 8:52/M
98 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 1701 39 F 3 35-39 F 27:29.6 8:52/M
99 Matthew Panunto Athens GA 988 27 M 14 25-29 M 27:29.7 8:52/M
100 Molly Larkins Athens GA 894 23 F 5 20-24 F 27:34.2 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Jonathan Rogers Athens GA 1365 26 M 15 25-29 M 27:35.6 8:54/M
102 Andre Simmons Athens GA 1408 35 M 9 35-39 M 27:38.3 8:55/M
103 Cara Simmons Athens GA 1409 32 F 3 30-34 F 27:39.6 8:55/M
104 Bill Kendall Lawrenceville GA 861 50 M 8 50-54 M 27:39.8 8:55/M
105 Josh Heard Atlanta GA 772 28 M 16 25-29 M 27:39.8 8:55/M
106 Chip Chambers Watkinsville GA 609 17 M 5 15-19 M 27:39.8 8:55/M
107 Knox Hilliard Athens GA 785 26 M 17 25-29 M 27:44.2 8:57/M
108 Camille Ayers Bethlehem GA 532 36 F 4 35-39 F 27:48.0 8:58/M
109 Keith Dixon Greenville SC 675 45 M 4 45-49 M 27:48.3 8:58/M
110 Michael Hardin Atlanta GA 765 48 M 5 45-49 M 27:48.8 8:58/M
111 Jon Howell Jefferson GA 801 38 M 10 35-39 M 27:49.6 8:58/M
112 Carl Butcher Monroe GA 583 57 M 5 55-59 M 27:50.0 8:59/M
113 Christopher Close Atlanta GA 626 36 M 11 35-39 M 27:52.5 8:59/M
114 Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA 587 43 F 2 40-44 F 27:53.0 9:00/M
115 Dong Hyun Kim GA 1577 23 M 11 20-24 M 27:54.3 9:00/M
116 Sheldon Ezekiel Lithonia GA 697 43 M 7 40-44 M 27:54.8 9:00/M
117 Connor Best Carrollton GA 554 15 M 6 15-19 M 27:58.0 9:01/M
118 William Davis Athens GA 1627 64 M 4 60-64 M 28:00.0 9:02/M
119 Jennifer Boozer Athens GA 566 23 F 6 20-24 F 28:02.3 9:03/M
120 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 1604 49 F 2 45-49 F 28:05.6 9:04/M
121 Cottrell Barnes Elberton GA 1721 58 M 6 55-59 M 28:07.5 9:04/M
122 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 735 60 F 1 60-64 F 28:11.2 9:05/M
123 Evan Sadowski Alpharetta GA 1376 19 M 7 15-19 M 28:11.2 9:05/M
124 Elisha Poynter Monroe GA 1313 33 F 4 30-34 F 28:15.1 9:07/M
125 Joshua Kahrmann Dublin GA 847 9 M 5 0-10 M 28:20.2 9:08/M
126 Sarah Trammell Commerce GA 1466 37 F 5 35-39 F 28:27.2 9:11/M
127 Stephanie Perdue Kathleen GA 1302 35 F 6 35-39 F 28:31.9 9:12/M
128 Don Walton Athens GA 1492 67 M 1 65-69 M 28:32.1 9:12/M
129 Lenet Rivas Athens GA 1351 23 M 12 20-24 M 28:34.6 9:13/M
130 Brennan Schupp Cornelia GA 1393 28 M 18 25-29 M 28:37.2 9:14/M
131 Bo Stephens Athens GA 1433 8 M 6 0-10 M 28:39.4 9:15/M
132 Shaun Kahrmann Dublin GA 848 40 M 8 40-44 M 28:40.8 9:15/M
133 Jordan Mann Atlanta GA 1574 27 M 19 25-29 M 28:43.6 9:16/M
134 Shakira Gavin 1738 35 F 7 35-39 F 28:43.7 9:16/M
135 Elizabeth Redwine Athens GA 1333 19 F 2 15-19 F 28:47.8 9:17/M
136 Keri Brooks Loganville GA 574 23 F 7 20-24 F 28:50.0 9:18/M
137 William Lee Athens GA 903 25 M 20 25-29 M 28:50.5 9:18/M
138 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 1655 51 F 1 50-54 F 28:50.9 9:18/M
139 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1723 43 F 3 40-44 F 28:52.1 9:19/M
140 Jim Lightsey Covington GA 910 50 M 9 50-54 M 28:53.9 9:19/M
141 Chris Heiden Fayetteville GA 773 28 M 21 25-29 M 28:55.7 9:20/M
142 Brian Boyd Clarkesville GA 1704 55 M 7 55-59 M 28:56.6 9:20/M
143 Jonathan Croy Athens GA 648 25 M 22 25-29 M 28:58.5 9:21/M
144 Randall Wofford Milton GA 1535 50 M 10 50-54 M 29:05.1 9:23/M
145 Pat Impeduglia Athens GA 813 58 F 3 55-59 F 29:05.4 9:23/M
146 Liz McShane Athens GA 939 26 F 5 25-29 F 29:08.3 9:24/M
147 Hank Stephens Athens GA 1435 7 M 7 0-10 M 29:15.6 9:26/M
148 Evan Impeduglia Athens GA 812 21 M 13 20-24 M 29:17.2 9:27/M
149 Jamie Swedberg Woodville GA 1446 43 F 4 40-44 F 29:18.2 9:27/M
150 Jennie Voyles Douglasville GA 1478 51 F 2 50-54 F 29:20.6 9:28/M
151 Sara Hemingway Atlanta GA 779 26 F 6 25-29 F 29:22.2 9:28/M
152 Phillip Barbosa Atlanta GA 546 33 M 11 30-34 M 29:23.4 9:29/M
153 Aven Brooks Atlanta GA 573 31 F 5 30-34 F 29:33.5 9:32/M
154 Van H Edwards Fayetteville GA 691 43 M 9 40-44 M 29:33.8 9:32/M
155 Amanda Rhaesa Athens GA 1346 23 F 8 20-24 F 29:34.9 9:32/M
156 Tina Hunt Elberton GA 1600 52 F 3 50-54 F 29:36.0 9:33/M
157 Bora Shehu Tucker GA 1402 23 F 9 20-24 F 29:43.7 9:35/M
158 Stephanie Rattanong Tucker GA 1327 24 F 10 20-24 F 29:43.9 9:35/M
159 Kim Marsden Athens GA 923 35 F 8 35-39 F 29:44.5 9:35/M
160 Sarah Jane Moss Covington GA 1654 10 F 3 0-10 F 29:44.7 9:35/M
161 Debbie Chapman Macon GA 620 61 F 2 60-64 F 29:48.3 9:37/M
162 Tom Bennewitz Watkinsville GA 550 29 M 23 25-29 M 29:49.5 9:37/M
163 Mary Jo Best Carrollton GA 555 45 F 3 45-49 F 29:51.3 9:38/M
164 Chrissy Moffett Athens GA 953 46 F 4 45-49 F 29:54.6 9:39/M
165 David Watkins Tucker GA 1498 68 M 2 65-69 M 30:00.1 9:41/M
166 Jim Scheu Alpharetta GA 1609 43 M 10 40-44 M 30:02.3 9:41/M
167 Demi Chandler Athens GA 615 19 F 3 15-19 F 30:08.0 9:43/M
168 Lauren Capie Athens GA 1647 37 F 9 35-39 F 30:08.6 9:43/M
169 Susan McCullough Bogart GA 1707 42 F 5 40-44 F 30:09.2 9:44/M
170 Kevin Guthas Athens GA 750 35 M 12 35-39 M 30:12.7 9:45/M
171 Shakera Bader Warner Robins GA 535 19 F 4 15-19 F 30:13.2 9:45/M
172 Shayne Causey Lawrenceville GA 605 53 M 11 50-54 M 30:14.4 9:45/M
173 Megan Williams Bishop GA 1522 26 F 7 25-29 F 30:16.5 9:46/M
174 Carrie Wicklein Athens GA 1518 24 F 11 20-24 F 30:20.4 9:47/M
175 John Hammonds Nicholson GA 759 12 M 5 11-14 M 30:22.2 9:48/M
176 David Samuel Roberson Monroe GA 1593 30 M 12 30-34 M 30:22.5 9:48/M
177 Stephen Roberson Warner Robins GA 1625 27 M 24 25-29 M 30:22.9 9:48/M
178 Aerin Durkin Gainesville GA 680 30 F 6 30-34 F 30:24.8 9:48/M
179 William Larkey Newnan GA 893 36 M 13 35-39 M 30:27.4 9:49/M
180 Jonathan Gurley Macon GA 748 27 M 25 25-29 M 30:29.9 9:50/M
181 Thomas Walker Tucker GA 1484 46 M 6 45-49 M 30:33.7 9:51/M
182 Selle James Atlanta GA 827 11 F 2 11-14 F 30:35.8 9:52/M
183 Laura Cropp Athens GA 646 34 F 7 30-34 F 30:37.3 9:53/M
184 Anthony Ray Cumming GA 1328 40 M 11 40-44 M 30:39.5 9:53/M
185 Jennifer Robinson Athens GA 1361 26 F 8 25-29 F 30:43.0 9:55/M
186 Robert Sinyard Athens GA 1412 57 M 8 55-59 M 30:48.5 9:56/M
187 Jim Flax Hollywood FL 710 53 M 12 50-54 M 30:51.4 9:57/M
188 Kate Blackmon Athens GA 560 31 F 8 30-34 F 30:52.4 9:57/M
189 Olivia Shiver 1602 11 F 3 11-14 F 30:58.1 9:59/M
190 Jacob Hampton 200 19 M 8 15-19 M 31:00.0 10:00/M
191 Troy Garland Milledgeville GA 1705 42 M 12 40-44 M 31:01.3 10:00/M
192 Kurtis Thompkins Marietta GA 1458 52 M 13 50-54 M 31:03.0 10:01/M
193 George King Douglasville GA 867 55 M 9 55-59 M 31:09.6 10:03/M
194 Anna Carr Athens GA 601 26 F 9 25-29 F 31:10.2 10:03/M
195 Caitlin Pingel 1562 20 F 12 20-24 F 31:11.6 10:04/M
196 Justin Czerniawski Athens GA 650 25 M 26 25-29 M 31:12.6 10:04/M
197 Sabrina Phillips Coralville IA 1306 23 F 13 20-24 F 31:12.8 10:04/M
198 Lindsey Hodges Alpharetta GA 790 20 F 14 20-24 F 31:16.5 10:05/M
199 Lindsay Maher Powder Springs GA 1387 26 F 10 25-29 F 31:18.7 10:06/M
200 Jeff Scarbrough Athens GA 1607 52 M 14 50-54 M 31:19.1 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Kristin Heiden Fayetteville GA 774 30 F 9 30-34 F 31:19.9 10:06/M
202 David Delduco Decatur GA 667 57 M 10 55-59 M 31:21.7 10:07/M
203 Phillip Hodges Alpharetta GA 791 54 M 15 50-54 M 31:22.0 10:07/M
204 Stephen Cox Louisville KY 1576 27 M 27 25-29 M 31:22.6 10:07/M
205 Linda Echols Hull GA 1596 49 F 5 45-49 F 31:23.0 10:07/M
206 James Chapman Macon GA 621 65 M 3 65-69 M 31:23.7 10:07/M
207 Darby Rogers Watkinsville GA 1364 22 F 15 20-24 F 31:25.2 10:08/M
208 Lisa Hyde Atlanta GA 811 47 F 6 45-49 F 31:34.4 10:11/M
209 Courtney Baker Atlanta GA 538 25 F 11 25-29 F 31:39.7 10:13/M
210 Jennifer Rouan Jefferson GA 1368 36 F 10 35-39 F 31:44.0 10:14/M
211 Jerry Leblanc Loganville GA 898 37 M 14 35-39 M 31:45.1 10:15/M
212 Jennifer Biagioni Atlanta GA 557 26 F 12 25-29 F 31:45.4 10:15/M
213 Jessica Tonge Athens GA 1583 28 F 13 25-29 F 31:46.8 10:15/M
214 Julia Jernigan Atlanta GA 830 41 F 6 40-44 F 31:54.7 10:17/M
215 Maria Thomas Atlanta GA 1456 44 F 7 40-44 F 31:55.7 10:18/M
216 John Foster Flowery Branch GA 715 51 M 16 50-54 M 31:56.8 10:18/M
217 Jon Alligood Albany GA 521 26 M 28 25-29 M 31:58.5 10:19/M
218 Keith Sanders Athens GA 1383 54 M 17 50-54 M 32:01.2 10:20/M
219 Peter Hemingway Alpharetta GA 778 56 M 11 55-59 M 32:04.2 10:21/M
220 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 746 67 M 4 65-69 M 32:05.2 10:21/M
221 Marcia Peters Saint Louis MO 1304 55 F 4 55-59 F 32:07.9 10:22/M
222 Laura Schoop Athens GA 1710 20 F 16 20-24 F 32:13.4 10:24/M
223 Laura Conroy Athens GA 1626 22 F 17 20-24 F 32:13.8 10:24/M
224 Ed Morgan Watkinsville GA 956 61 M 5 60-64 M 32:15.7 10:24/M
225 David Poynter Winston Salem NC 1312 33 M 13 30-34 M 32:21.7 10:26/M
226 Tegan Tonge Commerce GA 1462 27 F 14 25-29 F 32:26.1 10:28/M
227 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 895 72 M 1 70-74 M 32:30.4 10:29/M
228 Jackson Edwards Fayetteville GA 688 14 M 6 11-14 M 32:33.0 10:30/M
229 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 1500 60 F 3 60-64 F 32:40.2 10:32/M
230 Tim Hardin Dalton GA 766 42 M 13 40-44 M 32:41.1 10:33/M
231 Polly Hemingway Alpharetta GA 777 53 F 4 50-54 F 32:44.5 10:34/M
232 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 1585 56 F 5 55-59 F 32:48.1 10:35/M
233 Patty Woodard Atlanta GA 1536 47 F 7 45-49 F 32:49.4 10:35/M
234 Bill Glidewell Jackson GA 734 60 M 6 60-64 M 32:53.7 10:36/M
235 Lisa Wofford Milton GA 1534 48 F 8 45-49 F 32:54.3 10:37/M
236 Sarah Nutt Athens GA 980 25 F 15 25-29 F 32:58.2 10:38/M
237 Larry Guthrie Athens GA 754 48 M 7 45-49 M 32:58.4 10:38/M
238 Jeff Daniel Jefferson GA 651 46 M 8 45-49 M 33:00.3 10:39/M
239 Cory Close Acworth GA 627 31 M 14 30-34 M 33:02.1 10:39/M
240 Chad Craft Buford GA 1601 20 M 14 20-24 M 33:05.5 10:40/M
241 Tiffany O'Donnell Hoschton GA 983 34 F 10 30-34 F 33:06.3 10:41/M
242 Brian Fitzgerald Toccoa GA 707 30 M 15 30-34 M 33:07.6 10:41/M
243 Nicole Burnett Atlanta GA 581 37 F 11 35-39 F 33:08.5 10:41/M
244 Soshawn Blair Athens GA 562 25 F 16 25-29 F 33:08.7 10:41/M
245 Jessica Fitzgerald Toccoa GA 708 27 F 17 25-29 F 33:10.2 10:42/M
246 Carolina Ballen Athens GA 539 28 F 18 25-29 F 33:10.4 10:42/M
247 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 541 12 F 4 11-14 F 33:11.0 10:42/M
248 Sara Chamberlain Cumming GA 607 20 F 18 20-24 F 33:11.8 10:42/M
249 Lindsay Cohen Athens GA 630 20 F 19 20-24 F 33:12.1 10:43/M
250 Christopher Freeman Lilburn GA 1706 39 M 15 35-39 M 33:16.6 10:44/M
251 Kevin Welch Acworth GA 1617 37 M 16 35-39 M 33:18.2 10:45/M
252 Lindsey Fincher Rome GA 704 31 F 11 30-34 F 33:18.9 10:45/M
253 Brian Fincher Rome GA 703 35 M 17 35-39 M 33:18.9 10:45/M
254 Sean O'Donnell Hoschton GA 982 33 M 16 30-34 M 33:19.5 10:45/M
255 Thomas Ledbetter Athens GA 900 25 M 29 25-29 M 33:23.2 10:46/M
256 Rebecca Kendall Lawrenceville GA 860 17 F 5 15-19 F 33:23.2 10:46/M
257 Tim Sloan Winterville GA 1648 50 M 18 50-54 M 33:23.8 10:46/M
258 Tom Phommahasay 1580 43 M 14 40-44 M 33:25.3 10:47/M
259 Trish Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 889 44 F 8 40-44 F 33:31.1 10:49/M
260 Sahera Bader Warner Robins GA 534 19 F 6 15-19 F 33:37.7 10:51/M
261 Kristin Barkman Athens GA 1622 24 F 20 20-24 F 33:37.9 10:51/M
262 Mary Spears Sugar Hill GA 1426 15 F 7 15-19 F 33:38.7 10:51/M
263 Brooke Dillard Marietta GA 671 20 F 21 20-24 F 33:41.5 10:52/M
264 Chris Hammonds Nicholson GA 757 42 M 15 40-44 M 33:43.3 10:53/M
265 Jamie Rice Hull GA 1567 27 F 19 25-29 F 33:47.8 10:54/M
266 Francis Durkin Rincon GA 681 62 M 7 60-64 M 33:48.0 10:54/M
267 Carlton Ayers Bethlehem GA 531 37 M 18 35-39 M 33:48.5 10:54/M
268 Russell Jacobs Saint Simons GA 825 51 M 19 50-54 M 33:49.0 10:55/M
269 Elizabeth Gaughf Athens GA 730 25 F 20 25-29 F 33:49.4 10:55/M
270 Matthew McConnell Warner Robins GA 931 16 M 9 15-19 M 33:49.7 10:55/M
271 David Kozak Athens GA 880 25 M 30 25-29 M 33:50.6 10:55/M
272 Justyna Szymonik Buford GA 1450 20 F 22 20-24 F 33:51.7 10:55/M
273 Karen Durkin Rincon GA 682 60 F 4 60-64 F 33:55.2 10:56/M
274 John Graham Athens GA 740 33 M 17 30-34 M 34:01.4 10:58/M
275 Kinsey Close Acworth GA 628 28 F 21 25-29 F 34:02.1 10:59/M
276 Stan Jackson Watkinsville GA 821 30 M 18 30-34 M 34:02.9 10:59/M
277 Chris Parks Alpharetta GA 993 30 M 19 30-34 M 34:03.6 10:59/M
278 Christopher Lightsey Covington GA 909 16 M 10 15-19 M 34:04.2 10:59/M
279 Catherine Hilliard Warner Robins GA 784 24 F 23 20-24 F 34:05.7 11:00/M
280 Patrick McShane Danielsville GA 940 27 M 31 25-29 M 34:05.9 11:00/M
281 Sarah Shelnutt Watkinsville GA 1403 26 F 22 25-29 F 34:07.3 11:00/M
282 Naveen Narula Alpharetta GA 973 58 M 12 55-59 M 34:09.6 11:01/M
283 Nishita Morris Athens GA 958 26 F 23 25-29 F 34:11.1 11:02/M
284 Melissa Adams Watkinsville GA 514 33 F 12 30-34 F 34:18.0 11:04/M
285 Allie Johnson Braselton GA 831 14 F 5 11-14 F 34:22.6 11:05/M
286 Abby Howell Lithonia GA 799 13 F 6 11-14 F 34:23.6 11:05/M
287 Jesse Johnson Arnoldsville GA 1599 36 M 19 35-39 M 34:27.5 11:07/M
288 Kerri Testement Jefferson GA 1618 35 F 12 35-39 F 34:28.2 11:07/M
289 David Wesche Blairsville GA 1513 56 M 13 55-59 M 34:29.3 11:07/M
290 Bryce McAllister Athens GA 928 16 M 11 15-19 M 34:34.0 11:09/M
291 Al Hardy Jefferson GA 768 54 M 20 50-54 M 34:41.3 11:11/M
292 Dusty Farmer Danielsville GA 700 12 M 7 11-14 M 34:43.3 11:12/M
293 Brenda Nguyen Tucker GA 974 24 F 24 20-24 F 34:44.5 11:12/M
294 Dwight Voyles Douglasville GA 1477 51 M 21 50-54 M 34:45.1 11:13/M
295 Chris Joyner Decatur GA 843 44 M 16 40-44 M 34:47.2 11:13/M
296 Caden Carnes Covington GA 1571 9 M 8 0-10 M 34:50.1 11:14/M
297 Ken Bradshaw Winterville GA 568 31 M 20 30-34 M 34:50.3 11:14/M
298 Lauren Smith Athens GA 1422 20 F 25 20-24 F 34:51.4 11:15/M
299 Zach Keepers Athens GA 856 21 M 15 20-24 M 34:54.0 11:15/M
300 Erin Adams Athens GA 512 30 F 13 30-34 F 35:01.4 11:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Lisa Lee Greensboro GA 902 29 F 24 25-29 F 35:02.4 11:18/M
302 Belger Dockery Greensboro GA 676 33 M 21 30-34 M 35:02.9 11:18/M
303 Erin Richardson Snellville GA 1348 29 F 25 25-29 F 35:06.8 11:19/M
304 Paul Chambers Watkinsville GA 611 54 M 22 50-54 M 35:07.1 11:20/M
305 Robert Banks Hartwell GA 545 42 M 17 40-44 M 35:11.3 11:21/M
306 Steve Gurley Macon GA 749 56 M 14 55-59 M 35:13.1 11:22/M
307 Mary Hemingway Alpharetta GA 776 19 F 8 15-19 F 35:16.0 11:23/M
308 Jenni Rench Athens GA 1642 27 F 26 25-29 F 35:16.3 11:23/M
309 Ariella Perry Peachtree City GA 1303 23 F 26 20-24 F 35:27.9 11:26/M
310 Jonathan Dumas Maysville GA 678 32 M 22 30-34 M 35:28.6 11:26/M
311 Julia Hemingway Alpharetta GA 775 22 F 27 20-24 F 35:39.7 11:30/M
312 Jennifer Martin Lawrenceville GA 925 40 F 9 40-44 F 35:41.7 11:31/M
313 Conor Nodzak Savannah GA 1624 22 M 16 20-24 M 35:49.5 11:33/M
314 Natasha Day Athens GA 666 24 F 28 20-24 F 35:49.6 11:33/M
315 Jessica Edwards Winterville GA 689 29 F 27 25-29 F 35:50.6 11:34/M
316 Califf Carnes Covington GA 596 20 M 17 20-24 M 35:54.6 11:35/M
317 Amanda Carnes Covington GA 595 21 F 29 20-24 F 35:54.9 11:35/M
318 Sarah Peck Athens GA 997 37 F 13 35-39 F 35:57.6 11:36/M
319 Kacy Welsh Athens GA 1509 36 F 14 35-39 F 35:57.8 11:36/M
320 Staci Lawrence Monroe GA 897 38 F 15 35-39 F 36:02.0 11:37/M
321 Paul Knopick Athens GA 875 28 M 32 25-29 M 36:05.3 11:38/M
322 Kristen Fulton Athens GA 725 24 F 30 20-24 F 36:06.7 11:39/M
323 Stephanie Tan Peachtree City GA 1453 18 F 9 15-19 F 36:10.5 11:40/M
324 John Mincemoyer Winterville GA 1621 43 M 18 40-44 M 36:12.6 11:41/M
325 Deborah Banks Hartwell GA 544 43 F 10 40-44 F 36:13.2 11:41/M
326 Lauren Larkey Newnan GA 892 34 F 14 30-34 F 36:14.3 11:41/M
327 Charndrea Leonard Atlanta GA 906 40 F 11 40-44 F 36:25.4 11:45/M
328 Marie Maier Watkinsville GA 919 45 F 9 45-49 F 36:26.3 11:45/M
329 Tukio MacHini Winstor GA 1598 22 F 31 20-24 F 36:27.0 11:45/M
330 Brittani Kollar Marietta GA 876 30 F 15 30-34 F 36:27.3 11:45/M
331 Mallori King Newnan GA 871 27 F 28 25-29 F 36:27.5 11:45/M
332 Linzi MacHini Winston GA 915 24 F 32 20-24 F 36:28.1 11:46/M
333 Konje MacHini Chicago IL 1632 20 M 18 20-24 M 36:28.2 11:46/M
334 Bridget Bolmgren Athens GA 564 26 F 29 25-29 F 36:30.0 11:46/M
335 Katie Crowe Athens GA 1628 22 F 33 20-24 F 36:31.2 11:47/M
336 Brian Leffler Athens GA 904 40 M 19 40-44 M 36:34.6 11:48/M
337 Julie Mayes Conyers GA 927 50 F 5 50-54 F 36:34.9 11:48/M
338 Nicole Tirocke Dacula GA 1708 21 F 34 20-24 F 36:35.2 11:48/M
339 Blake Snyder Athens GA 1424 29 M 33 25-29 M 36:36.6 11:48/M
340 Rachel Nelson Athens 1709 21 F 35 20-24 F 36:36.7 11:48/M
341 Susan Young Greensboro GA 1550 59 F 6 55-59 F 36:37.0 11:49/M
342 Sherry Stathas Greensboro GA 1431 58 F 7 55-59 F 36:37.2 11:49/M
343 Jo Ann Mosko Arnoldsville GA 960 52 F 6 50-54 F 36:37.5 11:49/M
344 Hajung Roh Athens GA 1367 34 F 16 30-34 F 36:38.2 11:49/M
345 Emily Prickett Athens GA 1619 21 F 36 20-24 F 36:39.0 11:49/M
346 Pratima Acharlya Athens GA 509 27 F 30 25-29 F 36:39.3 11:49/M
347 Elaine Stephenson Atlanta GA 1439 25 F 31 25-29 F 36:49.6 11:53/M
348 Jennifer Toutkoushian Athens GA 1464 51 F 7 50-54 F 36:50.8 11:53/M
349 Jordan Rice Atlanta GA 1347 24 F 37 20-24 F 36:53.0 11:54/M
350 Katie Wesche Blairsville GA 1514 23 F 38 20-24 F 36:59.7 11:56/M
351 Liz Giroux Chamblee GA 733 27 F 32 25-29 F 37:02.8 11:57/M
352 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 1487 70 M 2 70-74 M 37:03.0 11:57/M
353 Tiffany Dothard 1597 36 F 16 35-39 F 37:07.2 11:58/M
354 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 1511 61 F 5 60-64 F 37:08.8 11:59/M
355 Rusty Byrd McGahee Augusta GA 933 58 M 15 55-59 M 37:09.9 11:59/M
356 Leslie Sinyard Watkinsville GA 1411 52 F 8 50-54 F 37:10.0 11:59/M
357 Rebecca Croy Athens GA 1575 25 F 33 25-29 F 37:10.9 11:59/M
358 Melissa Bene Loganville GA 549 22 F 39 20-24 F 37:11.2 12:00/M
359 Samantha Huddleston Snellville GA 806 24 F 40 20-24 F 37:13.8 12:00/M
360 Kenneth Huddleston Snellville GA 805 52 M 23 50-54 M 37:14.5 12:01/M
361 Hamilton Hardison Athens GA 767 30 M 23 30-34 M 37:17.7 12:02/M
362 Hwa Young Lee Athens GA 901 32 F 17 30-34 F 37:21.5 12:03/M
363 Jane Diener Athens GA 670 24 F 41 20-24 F 37:22.2 12:03/M
364 Amanda Reyes Atlanta GA 1342 22 F 42 20-24 F 37:22.5 12:03/M
365 Lori Kendall Lawrenceville GA 859 48 F 10 45-49 F 37:23.9 12:04/M
366 Brian Craft Sugar Hill GA 644 29 M 34 25-29 M 37:24.3 12:04/M
367 Marisa Moore Manchester GA 955 49 F 11 45-49 F 37:26.1 12:05/M
368 Kristi Wall Watkinsville GA 1489 43 F 12 40-44 F 37:28.6 12:05/M
369 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 540 22 F 43 20-24 F 37:31.7 12:06/M
370 William Davis Macon GA 660 27 M 35 25-29 M 37:33.4 12:07/M
371 Tracie Hill Dublin GA 782 26 F 34 25-29 F 37:33.8 12:07/M
372 Katie Gazda Athens GA 1637 24 F 44 20-24 F 37:35.9 12:07/M
373 Mary Chandler James Atlanta GA 826 9 F 4 0-10 F 37:36.6 12:08/M
374 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 1737 69 M 5 65-69 M 37:36.8 12:08/M
375 Susan James Atlanta GA 828 44 F 13 40-44 F 37:36.8 12:08/M
376 Trisha Wilson Atlanta GA 1526 50 F 9 50-54 F 37:42.1 12:10/M
377 Daniel Noles Bethlehem GA 979 46 M 9 45-49 M 37:50.4 12:12/M
378 Diane Stanford Danielsville GA 1429 57 F 8 55-59 F 37:54.0 12:14/M
379 Nathan Aarons Roswell GA 506 24 M 19 20-24 M 37:58.5 12:15/M
380 Sydney Thompson Atlanta GA 1459 23 F 45 20-24 F 37:59.1 12:15/M
381 Tom Richardson Asheville NC 1350 64 M 8 60-64 M 38:00.2 12:15/M
382 Raquel Stokes Atlanta GA 1442 34 F 18 30-34 F 38:03.8 12:16/M
383 Eugene Schulte Snellville GA 1391 64 M 9 60-64 M 38:08.6 12:18/M
384 Ella Foster Flowery Branch GA 714 9 F 5 0-10 F 38:08.7 12:18/M
385 Kimberly Foster Flowery Branch GA 716 50 F 10 50-54 F 38:08.9 12:18/M
386 Richard Menke Athens GA 944 43 M 20 40-44 M 38:10.8 12:19/M
387 Tracy Wallace Leesburg GA 1491 52 F 11 50-54 F 38:14.5 12:20/M
388 Shelly Wallace Leesburg GA 1490 20 F 46 20-24 F 38:14.7 12:20/M
389 Peggy Bryant Watkinsville GA 579 57 F 9 55-59 F 38:17.5 12:21/M
390 Sabaheta Mujkic Atlanta GA 970 22 F 47 20-24 F 38:18.7 12:21/M
391 Beth Woods Athens GA 1539 32 F 19 30-34 F 38:19.6 12:22/M
392 Kavya Menke Athens GA 943 10 F 6 0-10 F 38:21.1 12:22/M
393 Roby Redwine Athens GA 1335 51 M 24 50-54 M 38:34.7 12:26/M
394 Sydney Smallwood Snellville GA 1416 12 F 7 11-14 F 38:42.0 12:29/M
395 Adam Steele Duluth GA 1432 40 M 21 40-44 M 38:49.4 12:31/M
396 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 1405 69 M 6 65-69 M 39:06.0 12:37/M
397 Jeremiah Mathis Athens GA 1720 16 M 12 15-19 M 39:14.4 12:39/M
398 Debbie Watson 1719 38 F 17 35-39 F 39:14.4 12:39/M
399 Leanne Nicholson Clarkesville GA 976 24 F 48 20-24 F 39:14.7 12:39/M
400 Sharon Jackson Watkinsville GA 820 61 F 6 60-64 F 39:23.0 12:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Jessie West Watkinsville GA 1516 27 M 36 25-29 M 39:23.6 12:42/M
402 Taylor Adkins Athens GA 516 24 F 49 20-24 F 39:27.3 12:44/M
403 Leah Reagan Atlanta GA 1330 27 F 35 25-29 F 39:27.6 12:44/M
404 Sheila Jones Mableton GA 841 58 F 10 55-59 F 39:29.6 12:44/M
405 Julianne Tamplin Atlanta GA 1452 28 F 36 25-29 F 39:30.4 12:45/M
406 Michael Craft Buford GA 645 25 M 37 25-29 M 39:32.3 12:45/M
407 Josh Zaleski Watkinsville GA 1552 38 M 20 35-39 M 39:46.6 12:50/M
408 Lauren Day Winterville GA 665 26 F 37 25-29 F 39:47.6 12:50/M
409 Monica Burke Bogart GA 580 59 F 11 55-59 F 39:47.8 12:50/M
410 Maggie Weir Norcross GA 1506 15 F 10 15-19 F 39:55.3 12:53/M
411 Ashley Faulkner Douglasville GA 701 26 F 38 25-29 F 39:57.2 12:53/M
412 Ro Preisinger Kennesaw GA 1314 54 F 12 50-54 F 39:58.7 12:54/M
413 Melissa Tran Suwanee GA 1467 19 F 11 15-19 F 40:01.5 12:55/M
414 Mary Redwine Athens GA 1332 11 F 8 11-14 F 40:04.9 12:55/M
415 Rosalie Carraway Grovetown GA 205 50 F 13 50-54 F 40:10.7 12:57/M
416 Amy Thomas Danielsville GA 1455 33 F 20 30-34 F 40:15.5 12:59/M
417 John Webb Athens GA 1502 49 M 10 45-49 M 40:22.2 13:01/M
418 Joy King Danielsville GA 869 37 F 18 35-39 F 40:22.6 13:01/M
419 Thomas Carraway Grovetown GA 204 51 M 25 50-54 M 40:30.2 13:04/M
420 Jeb Butcher Monroe GA 584 19 M 13 15-19 M 40:32.0 13:05/M
421 Tasha Allen Dacula GA 520 36 F 19 35-39 F 41:03.8 13:15/M
422 Lili Zhao Watkinsville GA 1556 39 F 20 35-39 F 41:04.2 13:15/M
423 Kaile Rackley Atlanta GA 1322 28 F 39 25-29 F 41:07.1 13:16/M
424 Molly McGlynn Atlanta GA 934 25 F 40 25-29 F 41:07.3 13:16/M
425 Glen Ramsey Braselton GA 1324 37 M 21 35-39 M 41:22.8 13:21/M
426 Jenny Ramsey Buford GA 1325 37 F 21 35-39 F 41:22.8 13:21/M
427 Lisa Shoemaker Smyrna GA 1406 32 F 21 30-34 F 41:24.6 13:21/M
428 Stephanie Howell Snellville GA 803 48 F 12 45-49 F 41:34.4 13:25/M
429 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1555 69 F 2 65-69 F 41:43.3 13:27/M
430 Cecilia Epps Decatur GA 696 28 F 41 25-29 F 41:58.7 13:32/M
431 Whit Larmon Gainesville GA 1717 23 M 20 20-24 M 42:03.1 13:34/M
432 Emily Bell Atlanta GA 1718 31 F 22 30-34 F 42:03.4 13:34/M
433 Josh Powell Toccoa GA 1311 33 M 24 30-34 M 42:08.0 13:35/M
434 April Carter Toccoa GA 603 31 F 23 30-34 F 42:09.9 13:36/M
435 Robert Weir Norcross GA 1507 11 M 8 11-14 M 42:16.0 13:38/M
436 Andrea Weir Norcross GA 1503 53 F 14 50-54 F 42:17.3 13:38/M
437 Angie Kahrmann Dublin GA 846 38 F 22 35-39 F 42:17.5 13:38/M
438 Austin Hope Lithonia GA 798 23 M 21 20-24 M 42:19.9 13:39/M
439 Roger Moss Stockbridge GA 966 47 M 11 45-49 M 42:20.7 13:39/M
440 Shari McIntosh Lithonia GA 935 23 F 50 20-24 F 42:20.8 13:39/M
441 Michael Thomas Danielsville GA 1457 37 M 22 35-39 M 42:23.2 13:40/M
442 Stephanie King Douglasville GA 873 45 F 13 45-49 F 42:25.9 13:41/M
443 Sally Wesche Blairsville GA 1515 59 F 12 55-59 F 42:27.2 13:42/M
444 Lauren Zaleski Watkinsville GA 1553 38 F 23 35-39 F 42:29.5 13:42/M
445 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 543 51 F 15 50-54 F 42:38.0 13:45/M
446 Briane Davis Bishop GA 658 26 F 42 25-29 F 42:54.6 13:50/M
447 Aisha Ridley 1594 37 F 24 35-39 F 42:57.2 13:51/M
448 Wynne Davis Bishop GA 1652 27 M 38 25-29 M 42:58.1 13:52/M
449 Melissa Gardner Mableton GA 728 45 F 14 45-49 F 42:59.3 13:52/M
450 Francoise Fussell Walhalla SC 726 66 F 3 65-69 F 43:01.0 13:53/M
451 D J Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 886 14 M 9 11-14 M 43:02.2 13:53/M
452 Casey Colbey Hoschton GA 631 33 M 25 30-34 M 43:19.2 13:58/M
453 Lauren Allen Athens GA 518 24 F 51 20-24 F 43:19.3 13:58/M
454 Morgan Colbey Hoschton GA 632 32 F 24 30-34 F 43:20.4 13:59/M
455 Chip Woods Athens GA 1569 43 M 22 40-44 M 43:30.0 14:02/M
456 Emily Morrison Watkinsville GA 959 18 F 12 15-19 F 43:45.3 14:07/M
457 Catie Stewart Atlanta GA 1644 24 F 52 20-24 F 43:47.3 14:07/M
458 Laura Pyper Watkinsville GA 1321 29 F 43 25-29 F 43:50.2 14:08/M
459 David Dillard Gainesville GA 1605 59 M 16 55-59 M 43:55.0 14:10/M
460 Katie Simms Alpharetta GA 1614 32 F 25 30-34 F 43:55.1 14:10/M
461 David Simms Alpharetta GA 1615 32 M 26 30-34 M 43:55.5 14:10/M
462 Adam Pyper Watkinsville GA 1320 35 M 23 35-39 M 43:55.8 14:10/M
463 Ben Lowery Greenville SC 914 56 M 17 55-59 M 43:59.7 14:11/M
464 Wilson Page Athens GA 987 72 M 3 70-74 M 44:05.8 14:13/M
465 Nyaboke MacHini Atlanta GA 916 33 F 26 30-34 F 44:24.2 14:19/M
466 Lisa Killingsworth Macon GA 866 34 F 27 30-34 F 44:27.0 14:20/M
467 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 1649 71 F 1 70-74 F 44:31.4 14:22/M
468 Jen Schreiber Cumming GA 1390 32 F 28 30-34 F 44:46.5 14:26/M
469 Leslie Sadler 1588 25 F 44 25-29 F 45:00.0 14:31/M
470 Dylan Phommahasay Lawrenceville GA 1582 9 M 9 0-10 M 45:01.7 14:31/M
471 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 1485 61 F 7 60-64 F 45:03.9 14:32/M
472 Amp Phommahasay Lawrenceville GA 1579 38 F 25 35-39 F 45:04.2 14:32/M
473 Sevena Scott Graniteville SC 1397 41 F 14 40-44 F 45:19.0 14:37/M
474 Geralee Corona Snellville GA 642 25 F 45 25-29 F 45:25.1 14:39/M
475 Maima Chea Acworth GA 622 25 F 46 25-29 F 45:25.4 14:39/M
476 Jasmine Moss Atlanta GA 964 24 F 53 20-24 F 45:25.6 14:39/M
477 Shane Winger Athens GA 1531 34 M 27 30-34 M 45:42.7 14:45/M
478 Emily Paulk Athens GA 995 35 F 26 35-39 F 45:43.2 14:45/M
479 Devona Hollingsworth Mcdonough GA 795 37 F 27 35-39 F 45:45.0 14:45/M
480 Dawn Walker 1561 34 F 29 30-34 F 45:45.4 14:45/M
481 Cristina Hodges Atlanta GA 789 46 F 15 45-49 F 45:54.1 14:48/M
482 Diane Cook Atlanta GA 639 56 F 13 55-59 F 45:54.3 14:48/M
483 Shelia Hansen Dacula GA 763 49 F 16 45-49 F 45:56.4 14:49/M
484 Elisa Coulter Colbert GA 1633 52 F 16 50-54 F 46:02.1 14:51/M
485 Beth Moss Locust Grove GA 963 49 F 17 45-49 F 46:13.0 14:55/M
486 Linn Nguyen Athens GA 975 23 F 54 20-24 F 46:21.4 14:57/M
487 Gail Crowe Colbert GA 1565 57 F 14 55-59 F 46:26.4 14:59/M
488 Pam Rice Hull GA 1564 58 F 15 55-59 F 46:26.6 14:59/M
489 Sherry Cooper Cumming GA 641 67 F 4 65-69 F 47:03.3 15:11/M
490 Jim Cooper Cumming GA 640 67 M 7 65-69 M 47:04.3 15:11/M
491 Karena Carnahan Cumming GA 593 36 F 28 35-39 F 47:05.8 15:11/M
492 Steven Hodgkinson Cumming GA 792 42 M 23 40-44 M 47:06.1 15:12/M
493 Cindy Russell Washington GA 1374 61 F 8 60-64 F 47:07.5 15:12/M
494 Ron Landen Columbus GA 1703 69 M 8 65-69 M 47:09.8 15:13/M
495 Belinda Young Douglasville GA 1544 59 F 16 55-59 F 47:11.4 15:13/M
496 David Russell Washington GA 1375 61 M 10 60-64 M 47:18.2 15:15/M
497 Paul Waters Grayson GA 1497 50 M 26 50-54 M 47:25.2 15:18/M
498 Leonard Scarboro Watkinsville GA 1386 58 M 18 55-59 M 47:27.6 15:18/M
499 Hannah Kendall Lawrenceville GA 858 14 F 9 11-14 F 47:31.7 15:20/M
500 Daryle Worley Toccoa GA 1541 82 M 1 75-97 M 47:33.2 15:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Beth Childress Jamestown NC 623 48 F 18 45-49 F 47:34.9 15:21/M
502 Latham Childress Jamestown NC 624 17 F 13 15-19 F 47:35.2 15:21/M
503 Katie Alligood Albany GA 522 25 F 47 25-29 F 47:41.1 15:23/M
504 Troyce Simmons Atlanta GA 1410 42 M 24 40-44 M 47:45.3 15:24/M
505 Staci Close Atlanta GA 629 34 F 30 30-34 F 47:51.5 15:26/M
506 Donna Waters Grayson GA 1496 50 F 17 50-54 F 47:52.6 15:26/M
507 Claire Smith Lawrenceville GA 1417 10 F 7 0-10 F 47:54.6 15:27/M
508 Stacy Stephens Athens GA 1438 43 F 15 40-44 F 48:07.2 15:31/M
509 Carey Stephens Athens GA 1434 40 M 25 40-44 M 48:08.8 15:32/M
510 Mary Beth Hand Macon GA 760 36 F 29 35-39 F 48:09.1 15:32/M
511 Ashley Holland Athens GA 794 24 F 55 20-24 F 48:09.7 15:32/M
512 Tamanna Azam Athens GA 533 26 F 48 25-29 F 48:10.6 15:32/M
513 Rachael Fischer Athens GA 706 31 F 31 30-34 F 48:12.0 15:33/M
514 Shannon Robertson Loganville GA 1360 30 F 32 30-34 F 48:13.2 15:33/M
515 Parley Winger Athens GA 1530 72 M 4 70-74 M 48:21.5 15:36/M
516 Christopher Render Athens GA 1612 28 M 39 25-29 M 48:31.6 15:39/M
517 Nicki Pollard Pendergrass GA 1308 26 F 49 25-29 F 48:34.5 15:40/M
518 Angel Jackson Watkinsville GA 816 30 F 33 30-34 F 48:59.9 15:48/M
519 Conner Jackson Watkinsville GA 818 6 M 10 0-10 M 49:00.0 15:48/M
520 John Scott Weir Norcross GA 1505 14 M 10 11-14 M 49:06.3 15:50/M
521 Dennis Partyka Rock Hill SC 994 23 M 22 20-24 M 49:12.4 15:52/M
522 Laura Wilt Athens GA 1527 23 F 56 20-24 F 49:13.5 15:53/M
523 Wade McConnell Warner Robins GA 932 43 M 26 40-44 M 49:21.7 15:55/M
524 Mary Ann Richardson Asheville NC 1349 63 F 9 60-64 F 49:25.4 15:56/M
525 John Ruffin Watkinsville GA 1370 77 M 2 75-97 M 49:28.7 15:57/M
526 Karen Kelley Athens GA 857 43 F 16 40-44 F 49:29.2 15:58/M
527 Steven Blair Conyers GA 563 9 M 11 0-10 M 49:48.9 16:04/M
528 Shannon Blair Conyers GA 561 40 F 17 40-44 F 49:49.9 16:04/M
529 Sydney Phommahasay 1581 12 F 10 11-14 F 49:51.5 16:05/M
530 Jake Chokbengboune Lawrenceville GA 625 43 M 27 40-44 M 49:51.8 16:05/M
531 Dawn Sengsourichanh Duluth GA 1400 32 F 34 30-34 F 49:53.1 16:05/M
532 Stephanie Tyner Macon GA 1474 34 F 35 30-34 F 50:08.8 16:10/M
533 Alton Dawkins Lincolnton GA 661 29 M 40 25-29 M 50:13.7 16:12/M
534 Tim Connor Brunswick GA 637 49 M 12 45-49 M 50:16.0 16:13/M
535 Anna Waters Grayson GA 1494 21 F 57 20-24 F 50:25.8 16:16/M
536 Marian King Suwanee GA 872 50 F 18 50-54 F 51:30.3 16:37/M
537 Cheryl Brown Lithonia GA 576 48 F 19 45-49 F 51:32.1 16:37/M
538 Cathy Harper Woodstock GA 769 50 F 19 50-54 F 51:32.4 16:37/M
539 Cindy Baugh Greensboro GA 1591 59 F 17 55-59 F 51:32.9 16:37/M
540 Martha Thornton Meek Greensboro GA 1590 62 F 10 60-64 F 51:33.2 16:38/M
541 Becca Hathaway Statesboro GA 1702 21 F 58 20-24 F 51:39.7 16:40/M
542 Shelley Parham Lavonia GA 989 24 F 59 20-24 F 51:41.3 16:40/M
543 Mark Adams Coral Springs FL 513 49 M 13 45-49 M 51:44.2 16:41/M
544 Renee Lightsey Covington GA 912 44 F 18 40-44 F 51:45.2 16:42/M
545 Jodi Hobbs Coral Springs FL 786 48 F 20 45-49 F 51:46.7 16:42/M
546 Beverly Welch Clarkesville GA 1508 64 F 11 60-64 F 51:50.0 16:43/M
547 Ray Trott Clarkesville GA 1469 59 M 19 55-59 M 51:50.2 16:43/M
548 Sharon Smallwood Snellville GA 1415 48 F 21 45-49 F 52:01.1 16:47/M
549 Sam Smallwood Snellville GA 1414 53 M 27 50-54 M 52:01.1 16:47/M
550 Beth Amerson Fayetteville GA 523 58 F 18 55-59 F 52:02.2 16:47/M
551 Debbie Sticher Covington GA 1441 48 F 22 45-49 F 52:17.4 16:52/M
552 Terri Mostek Covington GA 969 46 F 23 45-49 F 52:26.5 16:55/M
553 April Mosley Athens GA 961 34 F 36 30-34 F 52:29.6 16:56/M
554 Jake Mosley Athens GA 962 33 M 28 30-34 M 52:30.4 16:56/M
555 Traci Williams Loganville GA 1524 47 F 24 45-49 F 52:38.8 16:59/M
556 Kelly O'Neill Atlanta GA 984 29 F 50 25-29 F 52:47.8 17:02/M
557 Lauren Pearle Marietta GA 996 35 F 30 35-39 F 52:55.4 17:04/M
558 Chris Sengsourichanh Lawrenceville GA 1399 24 M 23 20-24 M 52:56.4 17:05/M
559 Rhonda Hurst Atlanta GA 809 45 F 25 45-49 F 53:09.6 17:09/M
560 Alex Lange 1572 24 M 24 20-24 M 53:11.7 17:09/M
561 Amber McCraw Athens GA 1638 23 F 60 20-24 F 53:13.2 17:10/M
562 Maggie Ward Bishop GA 1493 36 F 31 35-39 F 53:22.9 17:13/M
563 Jacqueline Mulkey Warner Robins GA 971 32 F 37 30-34 F 53:29.1 17:15/M
564 Natalie Mulkey Atlanta GA 972 35 F 32 35-39 F 53:29.3 17:15/M
565 Karen Moss Bogart GA 965 57 F 19 55-59 F 53:32.7 17:16/M
566 Tom George Watkinsville GA 732 63 M 11 60-64 M 53:33.4 17:16/M
567 Greg Amerson Fayetteville GA 526 61 M 12 60-64 M 53:33.9 17:16/M
568 Angela Moss-Hill Bogart GA 967 30 F 38 30-34 F 53:34.3 17:17/M
569 Matthew Ralston Blue Ridge GA 1323 24 M 25 20-24 M 53:35.5 17:17/M
570 Barbara Green Douglasville GA 743 68 F 5 65-69 F 53:46.5 17:21/M
571 Kathy Saylor Newnan GA 1385 61 F 12 60-64 F 53:55.9 17:24/M
572 Candace Bentley-Connor Brunswick GA 551 46 F 26 45-49 F 53:56.2 17:24/M
573 Kelly Gallagher Athens GA 727 35 M 24 35-39 M 54:09.9 17:28/M
574 Mitzi Rivers Manchester GA 1352 59 F 20 55-59 F 54:18.2 17:31/M
575 Marilyn Holcombe Winston GA 793 67 F 6 65-69 F 54:18.5 17:31/M
576 Erica Tom Augusta GA 1460 51 F 20 50-54 F 54:32.5 17:35/M
577 Teresa Tom Athens GA 1461 52 F 21 50-54 F 54:32.8 17:35/M
578 Lauri Barrett Carrollton GA 1714 48 F 27 45-49 F 54:45.8 17:40/M
579 Colin Carnes Covington GA 597 11 M 11 11-14 M 54:56.7 17:43/M
580 Hope Smith Lawrenceville GA 1419 42 F 19 40-44 F 55:30.9 17:54/M
581 Monique Rucker Atlana GA 1369 38 F 33 35-39 F 55:31.1 17:55/M
582 Kartik Menke Athens GA 942 7 M 12 0-10 M 55:47.4 18:00/M
583 Rod Carnes Covington GA 1570 74 M 5 70-74 M 55:48.6 18:00/M
584 Sophia Primer Atlanta GA 1317 41 F 20 40-44 F 55:49.9 18:00/M
585 Vanessa Burns Atlanta GA 582 60 F 13 60-64 F 55:51.6 18:01/M
586 Lauris Wilson Atlanta GA 1525 41 F 21 40-44 F 55:53.3 18:02/M
587 Jayna Morris Atlanta GA 957 37 F 34 35-39 F 56:15.9 18:09/M
588 Lisa Malone Atlanta GA 920 40 F 22 40-44 F 56:17.6 18:09/M
589 James Beck Cumming GA 548 58 M 20 55-59 M 56:22.6 18:11/M
590 Madelyn Ladd-Thomas Lawrenceville GA 888 10 F 8 0-10 F 56:54.8 18:21/M
591 Emma Ladd-Thomas Lawrenceville GA 887 12 F 11 11-14 F 57:12.3 18:27/M
592 Caroline Wingate Athens GA 1528 22 F 61 20-24 F 57:12.8 18:27/M
593 Lindsay Lehrer Athens GA 905 22 F 62 20-24 F 57:13.0 18:27/M
594 Cheresa Edmond Conyers GA 684 35 F 35 35-39 F 57:37.8 18:35/M
595 Cisely Marshall Clarkston GA 924 35 F 36 35-39 F 57:40.3 18:36/M
596 Marchele Hawley Lawrenceville GA 770 36 F 37 35-39 F 57:43.8 18:37/M
597 April Kennedy Lawrenceville GA 862 34 F 39 30-34 F 57:51.3 18:40/M
598 Michelle Curry Atlanta GA 649 50 F 22 50-54 F 57:55.9 18:41/M
599 Sandra Tutt Cornelia GA 1473 59 F 21 55-59 F 58:17.2 18:48/M
600 Edna Tutt Duluth GA 1471 55 F 22 55-59 F 58:17.7 18:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Carolyn Abney Athens GA 507 65 F 7 65-69 F 58:27.1 18:51/M
602 James Powell Lawrenceville GA 1310 80 M 3 75-97 M 58:27.6 18:51/M
603 Wallace Abney Athens GA 508 68 M 9 65-69 M 58:28.0 18:52/M
604 Judy Insixiengmay Lawrenceville GA 814 29 F 51 25-29 F 58:43.7 18:56/M
605 Shondale Stephens Lawrenceville GA 1437 31 F 40 30-34 F 58:45.1 18:57/M
606 Toni Jones Atlanta GA 842 27 F 52 25-29 F 59:50.7 19:18/M
607 Pam Roberts Flowery Branch GA 1358 46 F 28 45-49 F 59:55.1 19:20/M
608 Susan Sanders Athens GA 1384 61 F 14 60-64 F 1:00:11.5 19:25/M
609 Melissa Odom Warner Robins GA 985 49 F 29 45-49 F 1:00:11.7 19:25/M
610 Calvin Johnson Atlanta GA 839 32 M 29 30-34 M 1:00:22.6 19:28/M
611 Jake Dixon Greenville SC 674 12 M 12 11-14 M 1:00:23.6 19:29/M
612 Cheryl Davis Atlanta GA 657 44 F 23 40-44 F 1:00:24.2 19:29/M
613 Stephanie Peel Athens GA 999 54 F 23 50-54 F 1:00:44.0 19:35/M
614 Melanie Burden Athens GA 1636 54 F 24 50-54 F 1:00:44.2 19:35/M
615 Alicia Dixon Greenville SC 672 48 F 30 45-49 F 1:01:58.9 19:59/M
616 Heather Coleman Cumming GA 633 67 F 8 65-69 F 1:02:43.6 20:14/M
617 Michael Coleman Cumming GA 634 67 M 10 65-69 M 1:02:44.0 20:14/M
618 Kenneth Middleton Murfreesboro TN 947 49 M 14 45-49 M 1:03:17.7 20:25/M
619 Pamela Middleton Murfreesboro TN 948 49 F 31 45-49 F 1:03:19.0 20:25/M
620 Britt Sengsourichanh Lawrenceville GA 1398 41 F 24 40-44 F 1:03:22.6 20:26/M
621 Julianna Roberts Flowery Branch GA 1355 5 F 9 0-10 F 1:04:23.4 20:46/M
622 Race Els Statham GA 695 9 M 13 0-10 M 1:06:07.9 21:20/M
623 James Long Statham GA 913 16 M 14 15-19 M 1:06:08.5 21:20/M
624 Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA 878 74 M 6 70-74 M 1:06:08.8 21:20/M
625 Samantha Smallwood Snellville GA 1413 11 F 12 11-14 F 1:10:35.2 22:46/M
626 Deborah Chambers Tucker GA 610 60 F 15 60-64 F 1:10:35.5 22:46/M
627 Jillian Martin Athens GA 926 28 F 53 25-29 F 1:11:23.0 23:02/M
628 Candace Maddox Milledgeville GA 918 33 F 41 30-34 F 1:11:24.1 23:02/M
629 Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA 879 70 F 2 70-74 F 1:11:24.2 23:02/M