2015 - 8th Annual Dawg Trot 5K 5K

2015 - 8th Annual Dawg Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2015


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glen Feller Athens GA 554 21 M 1 20-24 16:40.4 16:40.4 5:23/M
2 Jody Glidewell Jackson GA 212 22 M 2 20-24 18:16.3 18:16.3 5:54/M
3 Christopher McClure Snellville GA 537 19 M 1 15-19 18:38.9 18:38.9 6:01/M
4 Michael House Suwanee GA 461 18 M 2 15-19 19:01.2 19:01.2 6:08/M
5 Parker Jacobs Saint Simons Island GA 269 16 M 3 15-19 19:44.3 19:44.3 6:22/M
6 Drew Kramer Athens GA 569 36 M 1 35-39 19:55.8 19:55.8 6:25/M
7 Kevin Kitchens Bishop GA 305 15 M 4 15-19 20:39.4 20:39.4 6:40/M
8 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 198 33 M 1 30-34 20:54.3 20:54.3 6:45/M
9 Jonathan Viola Athens GA 499 26 M 1 25-29 20:54.6 20:54.6 6:45/M
10 Heath McDonald Warner Robins GA 340 12 M 1 11-14 21:02.6 21:02.6 6:47/M
11 Matthew Dallas Danielsville GA 151 18 M 5 15-19 21:14.8 21:14.8 6:51/M
12 Jackson Krueger Dacula GA 307 9 M 1 0-10 21:16.4 21:16.4 6:52/M
13 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 308 37 M 2 35-39 21:16.7 21:16.7 6:52/M
14 Jeffery Costa Athens GA 136 48 M 1 45-49 21:20.4 21:20.4 6:53/M
15 Frank Molloy Fayetteville GA 348 57 M 1 55-59 21:35.5 21:35.5 6:58/M
16 Zachary Prokop Peachtree City GA 399 19 M 6 15-19 21:38.8 21:38.8 6:59/M
17 Ashton Windham Macon GA 575 30 M 2 30-34 21:43.2 21:43.2 7:00/M
18 William Faulkner Athens GA 190 26 M 2 25-29 22:11.6 22:11.6 7:09/M
19 Fred Weir Cumming GA 563 47 M 2 45-49 22:19.0 22:19.0 7:12/M
20 John Bittner Bethlehem GA 47 45 M 3 45-49 22:19.4 22:19.4 7:12/M
21 Joshua Steed Hoschton GA 464 22 M 3 20-24 22:29.3 22:29.3 7:15/M
22 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 25 61 M 1 60-64 22:36.7 22:36.7 7:17/M
23 Timmy Reed Crawfordville GA 558 7 M 2 0-10 22:42.3 22:42.3 7:19/M
24 Roshan Adhikari Athens GA 5 30 M 3 30-34 22:44.7 22:44.7 7:20/M
25 Filipe Fonseca Athens GA 196 24 M 4 20-24 22:45.2 22:45.2 7:20/M
26 Jonathan Scott Statham GA 441 35 M 3 35-39 22:47.1 22:47.1 7:21/M
27 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 553 47 M 4 45-49 22:47.2 22:47.2 7:21/M
28 James Carson Watkinsville GA 101 52 M 1 50-54 22:49.5 22:49.5 7:22/M
29 Hugo Lagomasino Cumming GA 313 62 M 2 60-64 22:52.1 22:52.1 7:23/M
30 Holly Cafferata Buford GA 78 29 F 1 25-29 23:00.6 23:00.6 7:25/M
31 Bryan Reynolds Woodstock GA 415 36 M 4 35-39 23:06.6 23:06.6 7:27/M
32 Jason Grooms Athens GA 217 19 M 7 15-19 23:11.7 23:11.7 7:29/M
33 Michael Boone Greer SC 55 64 M 3 60-64 23:12.9 23:12.9 7:29/M
34 Mike McConnell Athens GA 565 30 M 4 30-34 23:14.2 23:14.2 7:30/M
35 Hannah Reed Crawfordville GA 557 10 F 1 0-10 23:21.6 23:21.6 7:32/M
36 Tim Reed Crawfordville GA 556 37 M 5 35-39 23:21.9 23:21.9 7:32/M
37 John Kenerly Athens GA 295 23 M 5 20-24 23:27.4 23:27.4 7:34/M
38 Marina Silva Dos Santos Athens GA 452 20 F 1 20-24 23:36.9 23:36.9 7:37/M
39 Jared Marsden Athens GA 546 38 M 6 35-39 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M
40 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 213 27 F 2 25-29 23:58.2 23:58.2 7:44/M
41 Michael Stigers Rex GA 210 49 M 5 45-49 24:02.6 24:02.6 7:45/M
42 Evan Sadowski Alpharetta GA 432 20 M 6 20-24 24:16.8 24:16.8 7:50/M
43 Eric Moyer Nashville TN 360 34 M 5 30-34 24:20.8 24:20.8 7:51/M
44 Beth Betz Watkinsville GA 43 49 F 1 45-49 24:23.0 24:23.0 7:52/M
45 Kizmet Adams Athens GA 531 53 F 1 50-54 24:24.0 24:24.0 7:52/M
46 Erin Lea Barrett Carrollton GA 27 21 F 2 20-24 24:27.1 24:27.1 7:53/M
47 Steven Bokor Athens GA 533 30 M 6 30-34 24:31.7 24:31.7 7:55/M
48 Will Jackson Commerce GA 266 28 M 3 25-29 24:40.8 24:40.8 7:57/M
49 Matthew Weber Atlanta GA 508 22 M 7 20-24 24:41.6 24:41.6 7:58/M
50 Savannah Young Atlanta GA 529 22 F 3 20-24 24:41.7 24:41.7 7:58/M
51 Kimberly Heine Atlanta GA 236 24 F 4 20-24 24:42.3 24:42.3 7:58/M
52 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 534 46 M 6 45-49 24:43.4 24:43.4 7:58/M
53 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 580 14 F 1 11-14 24:46.0 24:46.0 7:59/M
54 Michael Bragg Athens GA 57 27 M 4 25-29 24:49.8 24:49.8 8:00/M
55 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 578 52 M 2 50-54 24:52.8 24:52.8 8:01/M
56 Natalie Jackson Commerce GA 263 27 F 3 25-29 24:58.3 24:58.3 8:03/M
57 Connor Best Carrollton GA 40 16 M 8 15-19 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07/M
58 Arthur Cheek Columbus GA 545 23 M 8 20-24 25:16.9 25:16.9 8:09/M
59 Faye Black Athens GA 51 32 F 1 30-34 25:20.9 25:20.9 8:10/M
60 Lio Saucedo 540 29 M 5 25-29 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:13/M
61 Madelyn Tarpley Buford GA 481 24 F 5 20-24 25:33.4 25:33.4 8:15/M
62 Timothy Gupton Athens GA 219 42 M 1 40-44 25:35.7 25:35.7 8:15/M
63 William Leitch Jr Athens GA 319 3 M 3 0-10 25:42.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
64 William Leitch Athens GA 317 39 M 7 35-39 25:42.1 25:42.1 8:17/M
65 Wynn Leitch Athens GA 318 1 M 4 0-10 25:42.1 25:42.1 8:17/M
66 Sherri Munneke Bishop GA 495 48 F 2 45-49 25:46.4 25:46.4 8:19/M
67 Alice Yang Johns Creek GA 528 21 F 6 20-24 25:47.7 25:47.7 8:19/M
68 James Reed Crawfordville GA 559 6 M 5 0-10 25:52.4 25:52.4 8:21/M
69 Chip Chambers Watkinsville GA 109 18 M 9 15-19 25:58.4 25:58.4 8:23/M
70 Randall Wofford Milton GA 521 51 M 3 50-54 25:58.6 25:58.6 8:23/M
71 Chengyuan Cai Athens GA 80 24 M 9 20-24 26:03.0 26:03.0 8:24/M
72 Spencer Frye Athens GA 543 47 M 7 45-49 26:04.2 26:04.2 8:25/M
73 Charlie Barron Athens GA 541 54 M 4 50-54 26:04.2 26:04.2 8:25/M
74 Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA 74 44 F 1 40-44 26:09.6 26:09.6 8:26/M
75 Mary Beth Forwood Bishop GA 197 51 F 2 50-54 26:17.6 26:17.6 8:29/M
76 Claire Busby Athens GA 72 28 F 4 25-29 26:18.3 26:18.3 8:29/M
77 Jennie Shephard Duluth GA 444 19 F 1 15-19 26:22.5 26:22.5 8:30/M
78 Jennifer Joiner Powder Springs GA 275 35 F 1 35-39 26:24.2 26:24.2 8:31/M
79 Jeremy Joiner Powder Springs GA 276 36 M 8 35-39 26:24.7 26:24.7 8:31/M
80 Jonathan Alligood Albany GA 8 27 M 6 25-29 26:27.8 26:27.8 8:32/M
81 Brian Whitaker Acworth GA 512 19 M 10 15-19 26:53.3 26:53.3 8:40/M
82 Allyson Dixon Greenville SC 169 16 F 2 15-19 26:57.1 26:57.1 8:42/M
83 Audrey Best Carrollton GA 39 13 F 2 11-14 26:57.4 26:57.4 8:42/M
84 Paul Shepherd Duluth GA 447 52 M 5 50-54 26:59.8 26:59.8 8:42/M
85 Marianna Sumrall Athens GA 472 19 F 3 15-19 27:03.8 27:03.8 8:44/M
86 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 560 42 M 2 40-44 27:06.7 27:06.7 8:45/M
87 Alexa Stevenson Athens GA 466 36 F 2 35-39 27:07.4 27:07.4 8:45/M
88 Gabriella Sandberg Winterville GA 433 25 F 5 25-29 27:10.0 27:10.0 8:46/M
89 Mara Nance Augusta GA 363 56 F 1 55-59 27:15.2 27:15.2 8:47/M
90 Kristen Engle Athens GA 187 24 F 7 20-24 27:16.1 27:16.1 8:48/M
91 Jose Valdivieso Chapin SC 498 51 M 6 50-54 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48/M
92 Krista Merry Athens GA 345 39 F 3 35-39 27:18.5 27:18.5 8:48/M
93 Monica Horn Cordele GA 247 26 F 6 25-29 27:18.7 27:18.7 8:48/M
94 Spencer Windham Cordele GA 516 27 M 7 25-29 27:18.9 27:18.9 8:48/M
95 Brennan Marcil Athens GA 332 20 M 10 20-24 27:23.3 27:23.3 8:50/M
96 Donald Walton Athens GA 502 68 M 1 65-69 27:24.0 27:24.0 8:50/M
97 Keith Dixon Greenville SC 171 46 M 8 45-49 27:25.3 27:25.3 8:51/M
98 Ryan Cramer Jefferson GA 149 29 M 8 25-29 27:30.8 27:30.8 8:52/M
99 Sally Ann Ayers Bethlehem GA 19 37 F 4 35-39 27:33.9 27:33.9 8:53/M
100 Carrie Kimmel Atlanta GA 299 25 F 7 25-29 27:35.5 27:35.5 8:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jenny Lane Bowman GA 548 40 F 2 40-44 27:39.2 27:39.2 8:55/M
102 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 564 53 M 7 50-54 27:39.3 27:39.3 8:55/M
103 Robert Cafferata Buford GA 79 29 M 9 25-29 27:40.6 27:40.6 8:55/M
104 Hayes Dever Athens GA 574 23 M 11 20-24 27:56.5 27:56.5 9:01/M
105 Marcelle Jones Athens GA 579 20 F 8 20-24 27:57.6 27:57.6 9:01/M
106 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 211 61 F 1 60-64 28:02.3 28:02.3 9:03/M
107 Stephen Mullinax Atlanta GA 566 27 M 10 25-29 28:03.7 28:03.7 9:03/M
108 Melissa Whatley Athens GA 511 30 F 2 30-34 28:10.3 28:10.3 9:05/M
109 Frances Cook Athens GA 131 32 F 3 30-34 28:12.0 28:12.0 9:06/M
110 Joseph Ankerich Athens GA 14 53 M 8 50-54 28:16.0 28:16.0 9:07/M
111 Robin Ankerich Athens GA 15 51 F 3 50-54 28:19.2 28:19.2 9:08/M
112 Bre Steed Hoschton GA 463 20 F 9 20-24 28:19.7 28:19.7 9:08/M
113 Kim Marsden Athens GA 547 36 F 5 35-39 28:20.9 28:20.9 9:08/M
114 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 246 44 F 3 40-44 28:25.9 28:25.9 9:10/M
115 Ansley Rogers Lookout Mtn GA 424 21 F 10 20-24 28:26.7 28:26.7 9:10/M
116 Anthony Ray Cumming GA 411 41 M 3 40-44 28:29.7 28:29.7 9:11/M
117 Priscilla Houk Athens GA 248 19 F 4 15-19 28:31.9 28:31.9 9:12/M
118 Emily Somerville Atlanta GA 551 32 F 4 30-34 28:36.2 28:36.2 9:14/M
119 Amanda Deaton-Moyer Nashville TN 162 29 F 8 25-29 28:38.5 28:38.5 9:14/M
120 Nicholas Lindell Marietta GA 326 18 M 11 15-19 28:39.4 28:39.4 9:15/M
121 Mary Shepherd Duluth GA 445 55 F 2 55-59 28:44.6 28:44.6 9:16/M
122 Sarah Trammell Commerce GA 486 38 F 6 35-39 28:51.9 28:51.9 9:18/M
123 Corinne Cortese Athens GA 135 35 F 7 35-39 28:52.1 28:52.1 9:19/M
124 Jalen Wilburn Kennesaw GA 356 13 M 2 11-14 28:55.1 28:55.1 9:20/M
125 Ernest Barrett Carrollton GA 28 50 M 9 50-54 28:57.6 28:57.6 9:20/M
126 Gabriel Durham Athens GA 178 21 M 12 20-24 28:59.9 28:59.9 9:21/M
127 Kaitlin Wutschel Atlanta GA 526 25 F 9 25-29 29:01.8 29:01.8 9:22/M
128 Ronald Best Carrollton GA 42 52 M 10 50-54 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:22/M
129 Christopher Johnson Athens GA 272 33 M 7 30-34 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
130 Joe Perry Athens GA 384 51 M 11 50-54 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:24/M
131 Amy Perry Athens GA 383 46 F 3 45-49 29:12.4 29:12.4 9:25/M
132 Andrew Park Athens GA 567 41 M 4 40-44 29:12.9 29:12.9 9:25/M
133 Kalki Yalamanchili Athens GA 527 30 M 8 30-34 29:14.8 29:14.8 9:26/M
134 Soshawn Blair Athens GA 52 26 F 10 25-29 29:21.7 29:21.7 9:28/M
135 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 378 52 F 4 50-54 29:23.0 29:23.0 9:29/M
136 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 519 38 F 8 35-39 29:28.6 29:28.6 9:30/M
137 Kevin Elwell Athens GA 184 46 M 9 45-49 29:30.7 29:30.7 9:31/M
138 Derrell Carnes Jr Covington GA 96 47 M 10 45-49 29:32.0 29:32.0 9:32/M
139 Sara Chamberlain Cumming GA 107 21 F 11 20-24 29:33.6 29:33.6 9:32/M
140 Lee Webb Watkinsville GA 507 50 M 12 50-54 29:39.2 29:39.2 9:34/M
141 Shakera Bader Warner Robins GA 21 20 F 12 20-24 29:45.4 29:45.4 9:36/M
142 Matthew Shepherd Duluth GA 446 18 M 12 15-19 29:46.5 29:46.5 9:36/M
143 Jamie Beggerly Atlanta GA 34 28 F 11 25-29 29:46.7 29:46.7 9:36/M
144 Kailey Dees Vidalia GA 163 28 F 12 25-29 29:46.9 29:46.9 9:36/M
145 Erica Shepley Jefferson GA 448 30 F 5 30-34 29:47.2 29:47.2 9:36/M
146 Lisa Wofford Milton GA 520 49 F 4 45-49 29:48.1 29:48.1 9:37/M
147 Laura Tarpley Buford GA 480 24 F 13 20-24 29:48.2 29:48.2 9:37/M
148 Tim Davern Alpharetta GA 155 54 M 13 50-54 29:52.9 29:52.9 9:38/M
149 Kendall Davern Alpharetta GA 154 23 F 14 20-24 29:53.0 29:53.0 9:38/M
150 Califf Carnes Covington GA 91 21 M 13 20-24 29:56.3 29:56.3 9:39/M
151 Jacob Hampton Brunswick GA 223 20 M 14 20-24 30:01.0 30:01.0 9:41/M
152 Marie Jesweak Watkinsville GA 535 33 F 6 30-34 30:02.0 30:02.0 9:41/M
153 Russell Jacobs III Saint Simons Island GA 270 52 M 14 50-54 30:04.5 30:04.5 9:42/M
154 Chongxiao Chen Athens GA 115 24 M 15 20-24 30:05.7 30:05.7 9:42/M
155 Ashlea Harris Athens GA 232 36 F 9 35-39 30:06.1 30:06.1 9:43/M
156 Kim Carragher Covington GA 98 43 F 4 40-44 30:14.3 30:14.3 9:45/M
157 James McClure Bremen GA 336 27 M 11 25-29 30:20.0 30:20.0 9:47/M
158 Chris Campbell Jefferson GA 85 37 M 9 35-39 30:30.8 30:30.8 9:50/M
159 Fabian Manuel Chinea Athens GA 568 21 M 16 20-24 30:45.0 30:45.0 9:55/M
160 Arturo Gonzalez Tucker GA 214 23 M 17 20-24 30:45.1 30:45.1 9:55/M
161 Al Clarke Athens GA 117 57 M 2 55-59 30:46.7 30:46.7 9:55/M
162 Keith Sanders Athens GA 434 55 M 3 55-59 30:53.8 30:53.8 9:58/M
163 Michael Cassidy Athens GA 105 30 M 9 30-34 30:54.5 30:54.5 9:58/M
164 Isabel Hinsch Atlanta GA 240 19 F 5 15-19 30:54.7 30:54.7 9:58/M
165 Kristy Costa Athens GA 138 23 F 15 20-24 30:54.7 30:54.7 9:58/M
166 Paige Mitchell White GA 347 22 F 16 20-24 30:55.0 30:55.0 9:58/M
167 Mark Hinsch Marietta GA 241 48 M 11 45-49 30:57.5 30:57.5 9:59/M
168 Mary Jo Best Carrollton GA 41 46 F 5 45-49 31:13.4 31:13.4 10:04/M
169 Larry Hayes Cumming GA 233 66 M 2 65-69 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:05/M
170 Robin Ehrlich Kennesaw GA 181 19 F 6 15-19 31:18.0 31:18.0 10:06/M
171 Justin Czerniawski Athens GA 150 26 M 12 25-29 31:28.4 31:28.4 10:09/M
172 Jillian Hushon Atlanta GA 256 27 F 13 25-29 31:28.7 31:28.7 10:09/M
173 Ashley Trail Fort Myers FL 485 28 F 14 25-29 31:30.1 31:30.1 10:10/M
174 George King Athens GA 302 56 M 4 55-59 31:30.3 31:30.3 10:10/M
175 Sabrina Phillips Coralville IA 386 24 F 17 20-24 31:30.9 31:30.9 10:10/M
176 Brennan Schupp Cornelia GA 439 32 M 10 30-34 31:31.9 31:31.9 10:10/M
177 Haley Bird Athens GA 44 25 F 15 25-29 31:34.1 31:34.1 10:11/M
178 Laura Rainey Opelika AL 409 39 F 10 35-39 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:12/M
179 Hilary Bird Watkinsville GA 45 23 F 18 20-24 31:43.4 31:43.4 10:14/M
180 Alyssa House Athens GA 249 28 F 16 25-29 31:47.1 31:47.1 10:15/M
181 Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA 24 13 F 3 11-14 31:47.5 31:47.5 10:15/M
182 Kally Cole Loganville GA 126 22 F 19 20-24 31:51.7 31:51.7 10:16/M
183 Samuel Johnson Athens GA 274 26 M 13 25-29 31:51.8 31:51.8 10:16/M
184 William Peek Waynesboro GA 380 30 M 11 30-34 31:53.0 31:53.0 10:17/M
185 Melissa Buchanan Athens GA 67 36 F 11 35-39 31:53.8 31:53.8 10:17/M
186 Morgan Worley Covington GA 552 21 F 20 20-24 32:02.5 32:02.5 10:20/M
187 Charndrea Leonard Atlanta GA 321 41 F 5 40-44 32:07.9 32:07.9 10:22/M
188 Fernanda De Cas Fabricio Carretoni Athens GA 189 25 F 17 25-29 32:08.2 32:08.2 10:22/M
189 Temiloluwa Tekobo Snellville GA 482 21 F 21 20-24 32:10.0 32:10.0 10:23/M
190 Amanda Carnes Covington GA 89 22 F 22 20-24 32:11.7 32:11.7 10:23/M
191 Jim Lightsey Covington GA 324 51 M 15 50-54 32:20.9 32:20.9 10:26/M
192 Ginger Greeson Auburn GA 215 51 F 5 50-54 32:21.6 32:21.6 10:26/M
193 Steven O'Sullivan Athens GA 370 22 M 18 20-24 32:25.7 32:25.7 10:27/M
194 Alyson Cramer Jefferson GA 148 30 F 7 30-34 32:29.1 32:29.1 10:29/M
195 Morgan Colbey Hoschton GA 125 33 F 8 30-34 32:29.9 32:29.9 10:29/M
196 Edward Morgan Watkinsville GA 355 62 M 4 60-64 32:36.2 32:36.2 10:31/M
197 Joshua Butler Athens GA 73 29 M 14 25-29 32:40.0 32:40.0 10:32/M
198 Courtney Jackson Social Circle GA 259 23 F 23 20-24 32:41.1 32:41.1 10:33/M
199 Bethany Edmondson Peachtree City GA 180 24 F 24 20-24 32:45.8 32:45.8 10:34/M
200 Marcus Griffin Peachtree City GA 216 26 M 15 25-29 32:45.9 32:45.9 10:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Shane Carson Watkinsville GA 103 10 M 6 0-10 32:52.6 32:52.6 10:36/M
202 Sahera Bader Warner Robins GA 20 20 F 25 20-24 32:58.0 32:58.0 10:38/M
203 Edmund Mullinax Cartersville GA 361 58 M 5 55-59 32:59.5 32:59.5 10:38/M
204 Ray Trott Cleveland GA 489 60 M 5 60-64 33:01.9 33:01.9 10:39/M
205 Breana Johnson Lilburn GA 271 19 F 7 15-19 33:12.0 33:12.0 10:43/M
206 Blake Schneider Athens GA 436 36 F 12 35-39 33:25.8 33:25.8 10:47/M
207 Shane Hannon Athens GA 581 40 M 5 40-44 33:25.8 33:25.8 10:47/M
208 Laura Beck Tucker GA 32 19 F 8 15-19 33:26.7 33:26.7 10:47/M
209 Glen Coats Columbus GA 121 56 M 6 55-59 33:35.8 33:35.8 10:50/M
210 Kelsie Belan Ty Ty GA 35 19 F 9 15-19 33:36.4 33:36.4 10:50/M
211 Pratima Acharya Adhikari Athens GA 3 29 F 18 25-29 33:46.8 33:46.8 10:54/M
212 Yaying Wang Athens GA 503 24 F 26 20-24 33:49.0 33:49.0 10:55/M
213 Marcia Peters St. Louis MO 573 56 F 3 55-59 33:56.5 33:56.5 10:57/M
214 Daniel Noles Bethlehem GA 369 47 M 12 45-49 34:01.2 34:01.2 10:58/M
215 Elizabeth Woods Athens GA 525 33 F 9 30-34 34:11.1 34:11.1 11:02/M
216 Mckayla Porter Jefferson GA 389 14 F 4 11-14 34:14.0 34:14.0 11:03/M
217 Kelly Smith Gainesville GA 454 55 F 4 55-59 34:14.3 34:14.3 11:03/M
218 Mary Hayes Cumming GA 234 66 F 1 65-69 34:17.7 34:17.7 11:04/M
219 Betsy Chambers Watkinsville GA 108 13 F 5 11-14 34:27.0 34:27.0 11:07/M
220 Al Hardy Jefferson GA 230 55 M 7 55-59 34:29.3 34:29.3 11:07/M
221 Cassandra Wehr Athens GA 509 22 F 27 20-24 34:30.6 34:30.6 11:08/M
222 Brandon Obermeyer Athens GA 577 22 M 19 20-24 34:35.7 34:35.7 11:09/M
223 Melissa Odom Warner Robins GA 371 50 F 6 50-54 34:37.3 34:37.3 11:10/M
224 Richard Cannon Athens GA 87 25 M 16 25-29 34:38.0 34:38.0 11:10/M
225 Adam Tarpley Buford GA 478 26 M 17 25-29 34:40.3 34:40.3 11:11/M
226 Bryan Tarpley Buford GA 479 24 M 20 20-24 34:42.9 34:42.9 11:12/M
227 Bonnie McClure Bremen GA 335 28 F 19 25-29 34:44.0 34:44.0 11:12/M
228 Dwain Chambers Jr Athens GA 111 55 M 8 55-59 34:50.6 34:50.6 11:14/M
229 Lindsay Davies Athens GA 156 26 F 20 25-29 34:53.8 34:53.8 11:15/M
230 Teresa Piazza Athens GA 387 43 F 6 40-44 35:03.7 35:03.7 11:18/M
231 Katherine Powell Lavonia GA 396 41 F 7 40-44 35:04.2 35:04.2 11:19/M
232 Candice Moncrief Lavonia GA 350 28 F 21 25-29 35:04.7 35:04.7 11:19/M
233 Teresa Ryan Merritt Island FL 430 56 F 5 55-59 35:11.4 35:11.4 11:21/M
234 Steve Gurley Macon GA 494 57 M 9 55-59 35:15.8 35:15.8 11:22/M
235 Brian Craft Sugar Hill GA 539 30 M 12 30-34 35:15.8 35:15.8 11:22/M
236 Richard Menke Athens GA 344 44 M 6 40-44 35:26.2 35:26.2 11:26/M
237 Amber Fellows Watkinsville GA 192 29 F 22 25-29 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:33/M
238 Emily Krause Athens GA 306 19 F 10 15-19 35:49.1 35:49.1 11:33/M
239 Brenda Elwell Athens GA 183 48 F 6 45-49 35:53.8 35:53.8 11:35/M
240 Kavya Menke Athens GA 343 11 F 6 11-14 35:56.3 35:56.3 11:35/M
241 Viktoria Guentcheva Sandy Springs GA 218 24 F 28 20-24 35:58.5 35:58.5 11:36/M
242 Kathryn Wood Atlanta GA 524 23 F 29 20-24 35:58.9 35:58.9 11:36/M
243 Kim Galland Marietta GA 200 38 F 13 35-39 36:00.0 36:00.0 11:37/M
244 Emily Avant Gray GA 17 30 F 10 30-34 36:12.8 36:12.8 11:41/M
245 Hannah Holbrook Athens GA 244 22 F 30 20-24 36:20.1 36:20.1 11:43/M
246 Mary Ellen Molloy Fayetteville GA 349 59 F 6 55-59 36:22.6 36:22.6 11:44/M
247 Mindy Newman Acworth GA 365 61 F 2 60-64 36:26.7 36:26.7 11:45/M
248 Georgia McPeak Washington DC 341 50 F 7 50-54 36:28.7 36:28.7 11:46/M
249 Shannon Sullins Kennesaw GA 470 34 F 11 30-34 36:37.0 36:37.0 11:49/M
250 Jenna Henry Athens GA 532 21 F 31 20-24 36:54.5 36:54.5 11:54/M
251 Antonino Cammarata Jr Canton GA 84 22 M 21 20-24 36:54.6 36:54.6 11:54/M
252 Anna Riddiough Athens GA 419 22 F 32 20-24 37:00.6 37:00.6 11:56/M
253 Justine Avoudikpon Riverdale GA 18 19 F 11 15-19 37:10.2 37:10.2 11:59/M
254 Holly Maggiore Athens GA 329 24 F 33 20-24 37:18.5 37:18.5 12:02/M
255 Jocelyn Davis Athens GA 158 35 F 14 35-39 37:20.4 37:20.4 12:03/M
256 Ericka Trott Cleveland GA 488 20 F 34 20-24 37:20.8 37:20.8 12:03/M
257 Amanda Reyes Atlanta GA 414 23 F 35 20-24 37:25.3 37:25.3 12:04/M
258 Wendi Carnes Covington GA 95 38 F 15 35-39 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
259 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 451 70 M 1 70-74 37:46.7 37:46.7 12:11/M
260 Lori Potts Kennesaw GA 391 51 F 8 50-54 37:48.3 37:48.3 12:12/M
261 Charles English Athens GA 188 50 M 16 50-54 37:49.3 37:49.3 12:12/M
262 Jessica Dansbury Buford GA 153 37 F 16 35-39 37:50.0 37:50.0 12:12/M
263 Kristina McCullers Social Circle GA 339 24 F 36 20-24 38:03.0 38:03.0 12:16/M
264 Selena Blankenship Watkinsville GA 53 50 F 9 50-54 38:11.4 38:11.4 12:19/M
265 Yana Nikolayeva Buford GA 367 22 F 37 20-24 38:37.3 38:37.3 12:27/M
266 Mary Bittner Bethlehem GA 48 11 F 7 11-14 38:42.7 38:42.7 12:29/M
267 Elizabeth Neely Athens GA 364 30 F 12 30-34 38:43.4 38:43.4 12:29/M
268 Sidney Jones Cumming GA 288 13 F 8 11-14 38:55.5 38:55.5 12:33/M
269 Jeffrey Jones Cumming GA 283 45 M 13 45-49 38:55.8 38:55.8 12:33/M
270 Steven Craft Buford GA 538 26 M 18 25-29 38:56.0 38:56.0 12:34/M
271 Dorothy Morgan Kennesaw GA 354 32 F 13 30-34 38:58.5 38:58.5 12:34/M
272 Molly Jackson Acworth GA 262 23 F 38 20-24 38:59.9 38:59.9 12:35/M
273 Katie Alligood Albany GA 9 26 F 23 25-29 39:00.2 39:00.2 12:35/M
274 Diane Hamby Lawrenceville GA 221 45 F 7 45-49 39:00.3 39:00.3 12:35/M
275 Jerome Wood Cumming GA 522 54 M 17 50-54 39:04.4 39:04.4 12:36/M
276 Kevin Li Athens GA 570 24 M 22 20-24 39:08.4 39:08.4 12:37/M
277 Sarah Newman Acworth GA 366 19 F 12 15-19 39:09.8 39:09.8 12:38/M
278 Marisa Moore Manchester GA 353 50 F 10 50-54 39:11.1 39:11.1 12:38/M
279 Liyun He Athens GA 235 23 F 39 20-24 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:38/M
280 Isabella Carvalho Athens GA 104 22 F 40 20-24 39:14.9 39:14.9 12:39/M
281 Beverly Trott Cleveland GA 487 65 F 2 65-69 39:18.8 39:18.8 12:41/M
282 Jason Wise Winder GA 518 45 M 14 45-49 39:19.7 39:19.7 12:41/M
283 Andrew Rice Brunswick GA 417 30 M 13 30-34 39:20.9 39:20.9 12:41/M
284 Melissa Stanley Suwanee GA 460 43 F 8 40-44 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:46/M
285 Randy Stanley Suwanee GA 462 54 M 18 50-54 39:35.1 39:35.1 12:46/M
286 Kim Costa Athens GA 137 48 F 8 45-49 39:35.4 39:35.4 12:46/M
287 Mandy Stanley Suwanee GA 459 12 F 9 11-14 39:35.5 39:35.5 12:46/M
288 Miranda Potts Kennesaw GA 392 24 F 41 20-24 39:37.8 39:37.8 12:47/M
289 Sharon Jackson Watkinsville GA 264 62 F 3 60-64 39:41.3 39:41.3 12:48/M
290 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 468 62 M 6 60-64 39:43.7 39:43.7 12:49/M
291 Dawn Dysart Social Circle GA 179 39 F 17 35-39 39:43.9 39:43.9 12:49/M
292 Sabrina Kent Monroe GA 296 37 F 18 35-39 39:44.9 39:44.9 12:49/M
293 Timothy Kent Monroe GA 297 35 M 10 35-39 39:45.4 39:45.4 12:49/M
294 Kerry Pounds Lilburn GA 393 22 F 42 20-24 39:51.7 39:51.7 12:51/M
295 Meredith Pounds Lilburn GA 394 20 F 43 20-24 39:58.6 39:58.6 12:54/M
296 Jennifer Schreiber Cumming GA 437 33 F 14 30-34 40:01.8 40:01.8 12:55/M
297 Robin Pounds Lilburn GA 395 57 F 7 55-59 40:01.9 40:01.9 12:55/M
298 Madolyn Cole Loganville GA 127 49 F 9 45-49 40:01.9 40:01.9 12:55/M
299 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 23 23 F 44 20-24 40:02.7 40:02.7 12:55/M
300 Alice Jones Cumming GA 277 42 F 9 40-44 40:06.0 40:06.0 12:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Hailey Jones Cumming GA 282 11 F 10 11-14 40:06.1 40:06.1 12:56/M
302 Addison Williams Kennesaw GA 513 5 F 2 0-10 40:07.6 40:07.6 12:56/M
303 Joel Williams Kennesaw GA 515 33 M 14 30-34 40:07.9 40:07.9 12:56/M
304 Kaitlyn Williams Waco GA 576 3 F 3 0-10 40:11.4 40:11.4 12:58/M
305 Courtney Williams Kennesaw GA 514 33 F 15 30-34 40:12.6 40:12.6 12:58/M
306 Sheila Jones Mableton GA 287 59 F 8 55-59 40:27.5 40:27.5 13:03/M
307 Dakota Carson Watkinsville GA 100 11 F 11 11-14 40:34.9 40:34.9 13:05/M
308 Christy Carson Watkinsville GA 99 46 F 10 45-49 40:35.8 40:35.8 13:05/M
309 Donna Chatfield Lawrenceville GA 113 47 F 11 45-49 40:41.1 40:41.1 13:07/M
310 Brooke Lowe Cleveland GA 328 36 F 19 35-39 40:42.5 40:42.5 13:08/M
311 Miranda Cantrell Gainesville GA 88 27 F 24 25-29 40:42.7 40:42.7 13:08/M
312 Leslie Sadler Eatonton GA 431 26 F 25 25-29 41:04.5 41:04.5 13:15/M
313 Ashley King Athens GA 300 27 F 26 25-29 41:20.1 41:20.1 13:20/M
314 Arden Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 203 10 F 4 0-10 41:22.2 41:22.2 13:21/M
315 Don Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 205 45 M 15 45-49 41:27.0 41:27.0 13:22/M
316 Ruth McWilliams Commerce GA 536 36 F 20 35-39 41:28.5 41:28.5 13:23/M
317 Mary Beth Hand Macon GA 224 37 F 21 35-39 41:41.3 41:41.3 13:27/M
318 Susana Nkurlu Athens GA 368 37 F 22 35-39 41:56.4 41:56.4 13:32/M
319 Troyce Simmons Atlanta GA 453 43 M 7 40-44 42:15.0 42:15.0 13:38/M
320 Alexandra Murphy Johns Creek GA 362 20 F 45 20-24 42:19.4 42:19.4 13:39/M
321 Caron Schroeter Athens GA 438 20 F 46 20-24 42:19.5 42:19.5 13:39/M
322 Howard Rowe II Covington GA 426 54 M 19 50-54 42:35.8 42:35.8 13:44/M
323 Cassidy Westbrook Acworth GA 510 26 F 27 25-29 42:55.6 42:55.6 13:51/M
324 Heather Jackson Acworth GA 261 49 F 12 45-49 42:56.0 42:56.0 13:51/M
325 Monica Burke Bogart GA 69 60 F 4 60-64 43:06.8 43:06.8 13:54/M
326 Rowena Preisinger Kennesaw GA 397 55 F 9 55-59 43:19.0 43:19.0 13:58/M
327 Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA 26 52 F 11 50-54 43:20.4 43:20.4 13:59/M
328 Patricia Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 312 35 F 23 35-39 43:20.6 43:20.6 13:59/M
329 Emma Ladd-Thomas Lawrenceville GA 310 13 F 12 11-14 43:20.7 43:20.7 13:59/M
330 Alicia Dixon Greenville SC 168 49 F 13 45-49 43:25.4 43:25.4 14:00/M
331 Pete Pellegrini Bogart GA 381 68 M 3 65-69 43:44.1 43:44.1 14:06/M
332 Amanda Rice Athens GA 416 29 F 28 25-29 43:59.5 43:59.5 14:11/M
333 Elizabeth Beckett Athens GA 33 37 F 24 35-39 44:01.7 44:01.7 14:12/M
334 Lindsey Copus Athens GA 134 33 F 16 30-34 44:02.0 44:02.0 14:12/M
335 Stephanie Tyner Macon GA 493 35 F 25 35-39 44:08.3 44:08.3 14:14/M
336 Lisa Belan Ty Ty GA 36 51 F 12 50-54 44:09.9 44:09.9 14:15/M
337 Kristin Schupp Cornelia GA 440 29 F 29 25-29 44:40.0 44:40.0 14:25/M
338 Norma Wade Cornelia GA 500 57 F 10 55-59 44:40.0 44:40.0 14:25/M
339 Richard Wade Cornelia GA 501 58 M 10 55-59 44:40.2 44:40.2 14:25/M
340 Richard Tackett Casa Grande AZ 476 59 M 11 55-59 45:07.1 45:07.1 14:33/M
341 Michael Coleman Cumming GA 128 68 M 4 65-69 45:12.5 45:12.5 14:35/M
342 Kartik Menke Athens GA 342 8 M 7 0-10 45:19.5 45:19.5 14:37/M
343 Courtney Quigg Bishop GA 405 19 F 13 15-19 45:33.0 45:33.0 14:42/M
344 Kenneth Quigg Bishop GA 407 59 M 12 55-59 45:33.1 45:33.1 14:42/M
345 Elisa Coulter Colbert GA 139 53 F 13 50-54 45:34.8 45:34.8 14:42/M
346 Wilson Page Athens GA 374 73 M 2 70-74 45:38.0 45:38.0 14:43/M
347 Melissa Steed Hoschton GA 465 47 F 14 45-49 46:00.0 46:00.0 14:50/M
348 Jake Dixon Greenville SC 170 13 M 3 11-14 46:10.2 46:10.2 14:54/M
349 David Russell Washington GA 429 62 M 7 60-64 46:11.8 46:11.8 14:54/M
350 David Jackson Acworth GA 260 51 M 20 50-54 46:14.2 46:14.2 14:55/M
351 Shelia Hansen Dacula GA 229 50 F 14 50-54 46:14.5 46:14.5 14:55/M
352 Austin Hansen Dacula GA 228 22 M 23 20-24 46:14.8 46:14.8 14:55/M
353 Sujata Iyengar Athens GA 257 44 F 10 40-44 46:21.9 46:21.9 14:57/M
354 Tiffany Hewell Covington GA 238 32 F 17 30-34 46:51.1 46:51.1 15:07/M
355 Diane Cook Atlanta GA 130 57 F 11 55-59 46:54.6 46:54.6 15:08/M
356 Monica Hudson Atlanta GA 254 40 F 11 40-44 46:55.2 46:55.2 15:08/M
357 Kent Hannon Athens GA 225 68 M 5 65-69 47:03.7 47:03.7 15:11/M
358 Sharron Hannon Athens GA 227 67 F 3 65-69 47:04.1 47:04.1 15:11/M
359 Stephanie King Athens GA 303 46 F 15 45-49 47:11.1 47:11.1 15:13/M
360 Mitchell Parker Murrayville GA 377 51 M 21 50-54 47:21.0 47:21.0 15:16/M
361 Cathy Parker Murrayville GA 376 54 F 15 50-54 47:21.1 47:21.1 15:16/M
362 Paula Okoro Stone Mountain GA 373 25 F 30 25-29 47:26.7 47:26.7 15:18/M
363 Mary Jones Cary NC 284 55 F 12 55-59 47:52.2 47:52.2 15:26/M
364 Patrice Stuart 469 50 F 16 50-54 47:52.3 47:52.3 15:26/M
365 Sheila Cousin Columbus GA 140 54 F 17 50-54 48:40.0 48:40.0 15:42/M
366 Ida Keeble Athens GA 291 56 F 13 55-59 49:41.5 49:41.5 16:02/M
367 Rylie Keeble Athens GA 294 11 F 13 11-14 49:41.9 49:41.9 16:02/M
368 Lisa Shewmaker Louisville KY 450 52 F 18 50-54 49:48.7 49:48.7 16:04/M
369 Lindsay Shewmaker Louisville KY 449 21 F 47 20-24 49:48.8 49:48.8 16:04/M
370 Marcus Dowdell 174 24 M 24 20-24 50:00.3 50:00.3 16:08/M
371 Vanessa Burns Atlanta GA 70 61 F 5 60-64 50:16.6 50:16.6 16:13/M
372 John Keeble Athens GA 292 57 M 13 55-59 50:21.6 50:21.6 16:15/M
373 Renee Keeble Atlanta GA 293 31 F 18 30-34 50:21.8 50:21.8 16:15/M
374 Kendall Quigg Bishop GA 406 23 F 48 20-24 50:33.9 50:33.9 16:18/M
375 Linda Quigg Bishop GA 408 58 F 14 55-59 50:34.5 50:34.5 16:19/M
376 Cindy Russell Washington GA 428 62 F 6 60-64 50:46.5 50:46.5 16:23/M
377 Pete Jones Cary NC 285 55 M 14 55-59 51:39.9 51:39.9 16:40/M
378 Flynn Jones Cary NC 280 25 M 19 25-29 51:40.8 51:40.8 16:40/M
379 Amelia Jones Cary NC 278 21 F 49 20-24 51:40.9 51:40.9 16:40/M
380 Renee Lightsey Covington GA 325 45 F 16 45-49 51:59.0 51:59.0 16:46/M
381 Tameka Clark Jonesboro GA 116 41 F 12 40-44 52:01.3 52:01.3 16:47/M
382 Felicia Powell Fairburn GA 549 40 F 13 40-44 52:01.5 52:01.5 16:47/M
383 James Beck Cumming GA 30 59 M 15 55-59 52:27.2 52:27.2 16:55/M
384 April Mitchell Snellville GA 550 41 F 14 40-44 52:30.9 52:30.9 16:56/M
385 Michelle Thornton Auburn GA 483 29 F 31 25-29 52:46.3 52:46.3 17:01/M
386 Stuart Thornton Auburn GA 484 32 M 15 30-34 52:46.4 52:46.4 17:01/M
387 Susan Bittner Bethlehem GA 50 42 F 15 40-44 53:06.5 53:06.5 17:08/M
388 Sarah Bittner Bethlehem GA 49 13 F 14 11-14 53:06.8 53:06.8 17:08/M
389 Emily Morrison Bogart GA 358 19 F 14 15-19 53:32.8 53:32.8 17:16/M
390 Margaret Morrison Bogart GA 359 55 F 15 55-59 53:33.4 53:33.4 17:16/M
391 Carline Richardson Jonesboro GA 418 38 F 26 35-39 53:34.1 53:34.1 17:17/M
392 Taylor Cleveland Watkinsville GA 118 22 F 50 20-24 53:35.2 53:35.2 17:17/M
393 Jason Ray Watkinsville GA 412 21 M 25 20-24 53:35.5 53:35.5 17:17/M
394 Joseph Cleveland Jr Watkinsville GA 120 53 M 22 50-54 53:37.6 53:37.6 17:18/M
395 Terri Cleveland Watkinsville GA 119 53 F 19 50-54 53:38.7 53:38.7 17:18/M
396 Adam Pyper Bogart GA 403 36 M 11 35-39 53:49.0 53:49.0 17:22/M
397 Laura Pyper Bogart GA 404 30 F 19 30-34 53:49.0 53:49.0 17:22/M
398 Taylor Perper Athens GA 382 23 F 51 20-24 53:51.5 53:51.5 17:22/M
399 Jessica Austin Athens GA 16 23 F 52 20-24 53:51.9 53:51.9 17:22/M
400 Matthew Dreher-Roy Athens GA 175 24 M 26 20-24 53:52.1 53:52.1 17:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Lauri Barrett Carrollton GA 29 49 F 17 45-49 54:05.5 54:05.5 17:27/M
402 Abigail Carragher Covington GA 97 12 F 15 11-14 54:06.0 54:06.0 17:27/M
403 Lori Cawthon 106 33 F 20 30-34 54:38.1 54:38.1 17:37/M
404 Brittany Spivey Cornelia GA 458 25 F 32 25-29 54:38.6 54:38.6 17:37/M
405 Rebecca Wood Cumming GA 523 56 F 16 55-59 54:44.2 54:44.2 17:39/M
406 Kristine Moore Athens GA 352 47 F 18 45-49 55:21.5 55:21.5 17:51/M
407 Andrew Moore Athens GA 351 40 M 8 40-44 55:21.6 55:21.6 17:51/M
408 Stephen Fischer Athens GA 194 35 M 12 35-39 55:31.6 55:31.6 17:55/M
409 Rachael Fischer Athens GA 193 32 F 21 30-34 55:32.1 55:32.1 17:55/M
410 Finley Anderson-Dircks Athens GA 11 18 M 13 15-19 55:39.9 55:39.9 17:57/M
411 Shelby Dallas Athens GA 152 19 F 15 15-19 55:40.4 55:40.4 17:57/M
412 Kendall Coussens Lincolnton GA 144 26 F 33 25-29 55:43.8 55:43.8 17:58/M
413 Alton Dawkins Lincolnton GA 562 30 M 16 30-34 55:43.9 55:43.9 17:58/M
414 Brandon Coussens Perry GA 143 28 M 20 25-29 55:44.0 55:44.0 17:59/M
415 Anna Dawkins Lincolnton GA 561 29 F 34 25-29 55:45.6 55:45.6 17:59/M
416 Clint Kitchens Bishop GA 304 11 M 4 11-14 55:47.0 55:47.0 18:00/M
417 Ken Johnson Athens GA 571 30 M 17 30-34 55:52.6 55:52.6 18:01/M
418 Dale Brannon Cumming GA 58 51 M 23 50-54 55:54.8 55:54.8 18:02/M
419 Hunter Callaway Bishop GA 82 16 M 14 15-19 55:59.4 55:59.4 18:04/M
420 Meghan Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 206 44 F 16 40-44 56:13.3 56:13.3 18:08/M
421 Shaye Gaskill Lawrenceville GA 207 12 F 16 11-14 56:20.0 56:20.0 18:10/M
422 Demetria Utley Marietta GA 497 38 F 27 35-39 56:20.0 56:20.0 18:10/M
423 Lauren Pearle Marietta GA 379 36 F 28 35-39 56:20.6 56:20.6 18:10/M
424 Brooke Kanupke Covington GA 290 38 F 29 35-39 56:24.0 56:24.0 18:12/M
425 Sophie Primer 398 42 F 17 40-44 56:34.5 56:34.5 18:15/M
426 Ginger Raulerson Covington GA 410 34 F 22 30-34 56:43.3 56:43.3 18:18/M
427 Natalie Snow Hollywood FL 456 30 F 23 30-34 56:58.5 56:58.5 18:23/M
428 Ashlee Lawhorn Colbert GA 315 30 F 24 30-34 56:58.8 56:58.8 18:23/M
429 Nikki Johnson Crawford GA 273 39 F 30 35-39 56:59.0 56:59.0 18:23/M
430 Marianna Guthrie Athens GA 220 33 F 25 30-34 56:59.3 56:59.3 18:23/M
431 Katie Bubser Smyrna GA 66 30 F 26 30-34 56:59.4 56:59.4 18:23/M
432 Madelyn Ladd-Thomas Lawrenceville GA 311 11 F 17 11-14 57:37.0 57:37.0 18:35/M
433 Stephanie Cousin Columbus GA 141 18 F 16 15-19 57:41.3 57:41.3 18:36/M
434 Anthony Roberts Flowery Branch GA 420 8 M 8 0-10 57:43.6 57:43.6 18:37/M
435 D J Ladd-Thomas Grayson GA 309 15 M 15 15-19 57:43.9 57:43.9 18:37/M
436 Pansy Bond Danielsville GA 54 54 F 20 50-54 58:00.1 58:00.1 18:43/M
437 Elaine Elliott Winston GA 182 66 F 4 65-69 58:18.7 58:18.7 18:48/M
438 Syble Cowart Douglasville GA 146 61 F 7 60-64 58:19.2 58:19.2 18:49/M
439 Stacy Roberts Flowery Branch GA 423 34 F 27 30-34 58:23.3 58:23.3 18:50/M
440 Julianna Roberts Flowery Branch GA 421 6 F 5 0-10 58:26.1 58:26.1 18:51/M
441 Michael Roberts Flowery Branch GA 422 35 M 13 35-39 58:41.9 58:41.9 18:56/M
442 Janai Dorsey Athens GA 530 22 F 53 20-24 59:28.6 59:28.6 19:11/M
443 Leslie Dorsey 172 52 F 21 50-54 59:29.0 59:29.0 19:11/M
444 Jose Diaz 167 40 M 9 40-44 59:45.9 59:45.9 19:16/M
445 Carolina Diaz Cornelia GA 166 31 F 28 30-34 59:46.7 59:46.7 19:17/M
446 Avril Phillips Jonesboro GA 385 39 F 31 35-39 1:00:24.3 1:00:24.3 19:29/M
447 Toni Jones Atlanta GA 289 28 F 35 25-29 1:00:32.1 1:00:32.1 19:32/M
448 George Pugh Cumming GA 401 73 M 3 70-74 1:00:35.7 1:00:35.7 19:33/M
449 Marilyn Holcombe Winston GA 245 68 F 5 65-69 1:00:38.7 1:00:38.7 19:34/M
450 Calvin Jones Cornelia GA 279 33 M 18 30-34 1:00:52.5 1:00:52.5 19:38/M
451 Cheryl Davis Atlanta GA 157 45 F 19 45-49 1:00:53.7 1:00:53.7 19:38/M
452 Dianne Pugh Cumming GA 400 72 F 1 70-74 1:00:53.8 1:00:53.8 19:38/M
453 Christina Hodges 243 47 F 20 45-49 1:01:09.7 1:01:09.7 19:44/M
454 Nicole Tallant Cornelia GA 477 25 F 36 25-29 1:01:13.4 1:01:13.4 19:45/M
455 Brianna Hodges 242 20 F 54 20-24 1:01:16.1 1:01:16.1 19:46/M
456 Goebel Berry Loganville GA 38 68 M 6 65-69 1:01:21.6 1:01:21.6 19:47/M
457 Wallace Abney Athens GA 2 69 M 7 65-69 1:01:29.8 1:01:29.8 19:50/M
458 Marie Tutt Cornelia GA 491 56 F 17 55-59 1:01:30.1 1:01:30.1 19:50/M
459 Carolyn Abney Athens GA 1 66 F 6 65-69 1:01:30.7 1:01:30.7 19:50/M
460 Taniya Wilder Atlanta GA 322 30 F 29 30-34 1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 20:05/M
461 Sandra Tutt Cornelia GA 492 60 F 8 60-64 1:02:37.3 1:02:37.3 20:12/M