2014 - 11th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K 2014 5K DAWGS UNLEASHED


2014 - 11th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

2014 5K DAWGS UNLEASHED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Roberts Snellville GA 1918 48 M 1 45-49 18:50.0 6:05/M
2 James Baxter 738 30 M 1 30-34 20:40.6 6:40/M
3 Noah Shriver Covington GA 1925 15 M 1 15-19 21:20.8 6:53/M
4 Kevin Jackson Loganville GA 1835 31 M 2 30-34 22:09.6 7:09/M
5 Brennan Carter Covington GA 1984 15 M 2 15-19 22:58.0 7:25/M
6 Grant McDonel Monroe GA 1871 15 M 3 15-19 23:01.0 7:25/M
7 Avery Harrison Oxford GA 1983 18 M 4 15-19 23:02.7 7:26/M
8 Heather Smith Milledgeville GA 1987 28 F 1 25-29 23:07.4 7:27/M
9 Sara Bryan Madison GA 1758 9 F 1 8-10 23:56.0 7:43/M
10 Avery Moon Monroe GA 1890 10 F 2 8-10 24:35.9 7:56/M
11 Will Bowick Monroe GA 1747 10 M 1 8-10 25:40.9 8:17/M
12 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 901 35 F 1 35-39 25:51.0 8:20/M
13 Wes Peters Monroe GA 1977 38 M 1 35-39 26:00.1 8:23/M
14 Taylor Jesel Monroe GA 1839 7 F 1 0- 7 26:02.4 8:24/M
15 Moneli Shekarbakht Loganville GA 1924 7 F 2 0- 7 26:03.3 8:24/M
16 Charlie Jesel Monroe GA 1838 9 F 3 8-10 26:04.7 8:25/M
17 Jennifer Moon Monroe GA 1891 36 F 2 35-39 26:06.0 8:25/M
18 Kellee Hammond Monroe GA 1814 44 F 1 40-44 26:29.7 8:33/M
19 Mac Gay Covington GA 1998 66 M 1 65-69 26:47.6 8:38/M
20 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 1958 69 F 1 65-69 27:06.4 8:45/M
21 Kelly Jesel Monroe GA 21 36 F 3 35-39 27:07.5 8:45/M
22 Shane Smith Monroe GA 1936 39 M 2 35-39 27:19.5 8:49/M
23 Jeff May Lithonia GA 1862 45 M 2 45-49 27:23.7 8:50/M
24 Lee Garrett Monroe GA 1974 44 M 1 40-44 27:24.7 8:50/M
25 Gabriela Garcia Social Circle GA 1994 33 F 1 30-34 27:28.1 8:52/M
26 Zoie Mitchell Monroe GA 1979 23 F 1 20-24 27:39.4 8:55/M
27 Katalina Flores Conyers GA 1792 9 F 4 8-10 27:43.2 8:56/M
28 Jorge Floras Conyers GA 1791 41 M 2 40-44 27:48.1 8:58/M
29 Foster Lee Monroe GA 1850 43 M 3 40-44 27:51.2 8:59/M
30 Brittany White Covington GA 1985 29 F 2 25-29 27:58.4 9:01/M
31 Jennifer Peace 1986 32 F 2 30-34 28:28.2 9:11/M
32 Eliza Malcom Monroe GA 1855 13 F 1 11-14 28:33.5 9:13/M
33 Greg Yeary Loganville GA 1991 48 M 3 45-49 28:36.7 9:14/M
34 Wallis Lucas Monroe GA 1853 14 F 2 11-14 28:40.4 9:15/M
35 Robby McGoldrick Oxford GA 1877 11 M 1 11-14 28:41.4 9:15/M
36 Nicole Helms Winder GA 1820 43 F 2 40-44 28:53.1 9:19/M
37 Barry Helms Winder GA 1819 44 M 4 40-44 29:06.5 9:23/M
38 Jake Garcia Monroe GA 1798 9 M 2 8-10 29:07.7 9:24/M
39 William Hames Loganville GA 1812 10 M 3 8-10 29:10.2 9:25/M
40 Andrea Hill Conyers GA 1826 40 F 3 40-44 29:34.6 9:32/M
41 Alexa Richardson Social Circle GA 1915 14 F 3 11-14 29:59.6 9:40/M
42 Bret Martin Snellville GA 1859 54 M 1 50-54 30:04.8 9:42/M
43 Foster Keebaugh Loganville GA 1843 7 M 1 0- 7 30:05.4 9:42/M
44 Chris Jones Athens GA 1995 24 M 1 20-24 30:05.7 9:42/M
45 Cindy Finck Loganville GA 1786 43 F 4 40-44 30:06.2 9:43/M
46 Rob Philo 1080 46 M 4 45-49 30:06.8 9:43/M
47 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 1755 53 F 1 50-54 30:41.7 9:54/M
48 Kelly Strickland Lawrenceville GA 1951 44 F 5 40-44 31:33.0 10:11/M
49 Michael Grimsley Statham GA 1978 30 M 3 30-34 31:33.2 10:11/M
50 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 1834 64 M 1 60-64 31:49.8 10:16/M
51 Laura Cloud Loganville GA 1768 10 F 5 8-10 31:53.3 10:17/M
52 Codie Richardson Social Circle GA 1917 31 F 3 30-34 32:00.4 10:19/M
53 Brayden Young Monroe GA 1970 7 M 2 0- 7 32:00.8 10:19/M
54 Greg Henderson Loganville GA 1992 47 M 5 45-49 32:03.5 10:20/M
55 Diane McGoldrick Oxford GA 1876 45 F 1 45-49 32:07.8 10:22/M
56 Graham Lucas Monroe GA 1852 10 F 6 8-10 32:12.8 10:23/M
57 Sean Young Monroe GA 1973 41 M 5 40-44 32:16.0 10:25/M
58 Elizabeth McDonel Monroe GA 1870 49 F 2 45-49 32:29.3 10:29/M
59 Mark Strickland Lawrenceville GA 1997 49 M 6 45-49 32:41.3 10:33/M
60 Stephanie McClellan Monroe GA 1868 38 F 4 35-39 32:45.9 10:34/M
61 Kaitlin Hames Orlando FL 1810 22 F 2 20-24 33:47.4 10:54/M
62 Randi Bates Monroe GA 1736 33 F 4 30-34 33:51.1 10:55/M
63 Morgan Green Conyers GA 1805 10 F 7 8-10 34:49.8 11:14/M
64 Rob Green Conyers GA 904 44 M 6 40-44 34:52.0 11:15/M
65 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 1959 71 M 1 70-74 34:52.4 11:15/M
66 Muffin Sewell Oxford GA 1921 45 F 3 45-49 35:53.8 11:35/M
67 Kierstin Henderson Loganville GA 1821 8 F 8 8-10 35:59.1 11:36/M
68 Sonya Laseter Monroe GA 1976 52 F 2 50-54 35:59.4 11:36/M
69 Scott Briscoe Good Hope GA 1754 40 M 7 40-44 36:21.1 11:44/M
70 Landen Briscoe Good Hope GA 1752 7 M 3 0- 7 36:26.2 11:45/M
71 Christie Briscoe Good Hope GA 1751 32 F 5 30-34 36:33.7 11:47/M
72 Carolyn Weeks Social Circle GA 1960 64 F 1 60-64 36:41.1 11:50/M
73 Kim McLendon Lilburn GA 1882 50 F 3 50-54 36:42.9 11:50/M
74 Hannah McDonel Monroe GA 1872 10 F 9 8-10 37:52.7 12:13/M
75 Matthew Battaglia Loganville GA 1737 27 M 1 25-29 37:57.2 12:15/M
76 Breena McGraw Loganville GA 1878 10 F 10 8-10 37:59.4 12:15/M
77 Gabrielle Martin Snellville GA 1861 19 F 1 15-19 38:37.0 12:27/M
78 Amy Martin Snellville GA 1858 49 F 4 45-49 38:40.5 12:28/M
79 Madison Mealor Commerce GA 1999 20 F 3 20-24 40:52.0 13:11/M
80 Landry Atkinson Monroe GA 1726 5 F 3 0- 7 40:55.4 13:12/M
81 Kriby Lynn Atkinson Monroe GA 1725 6 F 4 0- 7 40:55.7 13:12/M
82 Chandler Briscoe Grayson GA 1750 5 M 4 0- 7 41:01.7 13:14/M
83 Makayla Briscoe Grayson GA 1753 6 F 5 0- 7 41:04.4 13:15/M
84 Ashley Briscoe Good Hope GA 1748 31 F 6 30-34 41:06.0 13:15/M
85 Kimberly Hames Loganville GA 1811 55 F 1 55-59 41:47.0 13:29/M
86 Brooks McDonel Monroe GA 1869 18 M 5 15-19 43:54.6 14:10/M
87 Leigh Shelton Social Circle GA 1975 51 F 4 50-54 44:57.0 14:30/M
88 Sarah Shriver Covington GA 905 8 F 11 8-10 46:12.1 14:54/M
89 Avery Noname 906 8 M 4 8-10 46:13.4 14:55/M