2014 - 11th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K 2014 FUN RUN DAWGS UNLEASHED


2014 - 11th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

2014 FUN RUN DAWGS UNLEASHED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sam Stribling Monroe GA 1950 10 M 1 10-12 3:28.0 3:28/M
2 Matthew Herren Monroe GA 1822 9 M 1 7- 9 3:32.7 3:32/M
3 Carlille Malcom Monroe GA 1854 10 F 1 10-12 3:34.1 3:34/M
4 Lawson Shurling Monroe GA 1929 9 M 2 7- 9 3:35.3 3:35/M
5 Jonah Fuller Monroe GA 1797 9 M 3 7- 9 3:36.8 3:36/M
6 Sara Bryan Madison GA 8006 9 F 1 7- 9 3:37.4 3:37/M
7 Reagan May Monroe GA 1863 9 F 2 7- 9 3:40.4 3:40/M
8 William Hames 8008 10 M 2 10-12 3:42.0 3:42/M
9 Will Bowick Monroe GA 8009 10 M 3 10-12 3:43.2 3:43/M
10 Nathan Purvis Monroe GA 1993 11 M 4 10-12 3:44.9 3:44/M
11 Nicholas Bruce Snellville GA 1757 8 M 4 7- 9 3:45.4 3:45/M
12 Ben Ellerbee Monroe GA 1781 9 M 5 7- 9 3:46.9 3:46/M
13 Aaron Philo Statham GA 1608 9 M 6 7- 9 3:49.2 3:49/M
14 Emmie Mitchell Monroe GA 1889 10 F 2 10-12 3:52.5 3:52/M
15 Alexander Bruce Snellville GA 1756 8 M 7 7- 9 3:52.9 3:52/M
16 Tyler Woodbury Monroe GA 1969 8 M 8 7- 9 3:53.4 3:53/M
17 Cole Peppers Loganville GA 1904 7 M 9 7- 9 3:54.8 3:54/M
18 Taylor Grossman Covington GA 1808 10 F 3 10-12 3:59.3 3:59/M
19 Matthew Lazenby Loganville GA 1848 10 M 5 10-12 4:00.5 4:00/M
20 Blakeney Sewell Oxford GA 1920 9 F 3 7- 9 4:02.0 4:02/M
21 Angus Bateman Grayson GA 1734 11 M 6 10-12 4:02.9 4:02/M
22 Cody Peters Monroe GA 1907 10 M 7 10-12 4:03.3 4:03/M
23 Will Herren Monroe GA 1823 11 M 8 10-12 4:03.6 4:03/M
24 Avery Parrish Conyers GA 1899 8 F 4 7- 9 4:04.1 4:04/M
25 Moneli Shekarbakht Loganville GA 8025 7 F 5 7- 9 4:04.5 4:04/M
26 Aidan Rainey Monroe GA 1912 11 M 9 10-12 4:05.0 4:05/M
27 Madison Bell Monroe GA 1743 10 F 4 10-12 4:09.1 4:09/M
28 Delaney Sims Monroe GA 1932 10 F 5 10-12 4:11.5 4:11/M
29 Eugene Rawl Covington GA 1914 10 M 10 10-12 4:11.8 4:11/M
30 Charlie Jesel Covington GA 8030 9 M 10 7- 9 4:12.7 4:12/M
31 Kilissa Gasaway Loganville GA 1799 10 F 6 10-12 4:13.5 4:13/M
32 Wyatt Fooks Monroe GA 912 10 M 11 10-12 4:14.4 4:14/M
33 Aidan Townsend Monroe GA 1957 7 M 11 7- 9 4:16.2 4:16/M
34 Taylor Bell Monroe GA 1744 12 F 7 10-12 4:16.7 4:16/M
35 Sarah Kate Bailey Monroe GA 1728 9 F 6 7- 9 4:17.0 4:17/M
36 Mellie Fisher Monroe GA 1788 8 F 7 7- 9 4:17.4 4:17/M
37 Foster Keebaugh 8037 7 M 12 7- 9 4:19.4 4:19/M
38 Michael Mealor Monroe GA 1884 9 M 13 7- 9 4:19.6 4:19/M
39 Callie Lee Monroe GA 1849 11 F 8 10-12 4:20.9 4:20/M
40 Saylor Cornelius Monroe GA 1775 11 F 9 10-12 4:21.2 4:21/M
41 Russell Pope Oxford GA 1982 13 M 1 13-15 4:21.8 4:21/M
42 Graham Hill Conyers GA 1827 7 M 14 7- 9 4:23.2 4:23/M
43 Allison Carter Covington GA 1763 10 F 10 10-12 4:25.1 4:25/M
44 Colt Ratliff Oxford GA 1913 10 M 12 10-12 4:25.4 4:25/M
45 Allison Burrow Covington GA 1760 12 F 11 10-12 4:26.3 4:26/M
46 Alek Spoon Winder GA 1939 8 F 8 7- 9 4:29.5 4:29/M
47 Ava Shurling Monroe GA 1928 6 F 1 0- 6 4:30.7 4:30/M
48 Brittan McGinn Statham GA 1875 9 F 9 7- 9 4:32.7 4:32/M
49 Kierstin Henderson 8050 81 F 1 16-99 4:33.0 4:33/M
50 Ashley Bentz Loganville GA 1745 9 F 10 7- 9 4:33.7 4:33/M
51 Lillie Barrientos Monroe GA 1733 9 F 11 7- 9 4:34.4 4:34/M
52 Andrew Staples Monroe GA 1942 10 M 13 10-12 4:34.9 4:34/M
53 Barry Kate Heune Monroe GA 1825 8 F 12 7- 9 4:35.3 4:35/M
54 Alex Sykes Monroe GA 1952 10 M 14 10-12 4:39.9 4:39/M
55 Reese Behnke Loganville GA 1741 8 F 13 7- 9 4:40.2 4:40/M
56 Claudia Noname 8057 6 F 2 0- 6 4:40.9 4:40/M
57 Caleb Richardson Social Circle GA 1916 7 M 15 7- 9 4:41.3 4:41/M
58 Bradyn Sorrow Monroe GA 1938 11 M 15 10-12 4:41.6 4:41/M
59 Landen Noname 8060 7 M 16 7- 9 4:43.2 4:43/M
60 Sarah Floyd Loganville GA 1794 7 F 14 7- 9 4:44.2 4:44/M
61 Alyssa Smith Covington GA 907 9 F 15 7- 9 4:45.1 4:45/M
62 Elizabeth Pope Oxford GA 1981 10 F 12 10-12 4:45.3 4:45/M
63 Laura Cloud Loganville GA 8064 10 F 13 10-12 4:45.6 4:45/M
64 Christian Fleming Conyers GA 1789 7 M 17 7- 9 4:46.0 4:46/M
65 Rhayne Ash 8066 7 M 18 7- 9 4:47.0 4:47/M
66 Jet Hammond Monroe GA 1813 6 M 1 0- 6 4:47.9 4:47/M
67 William Ferguson Covington GA 1785 7 M 19 7- 9 4:48.3 4:48/M
68 Kyle Kilgore Monroe GA 1846 8 M 20 7- 9 4:48.7 4:48/M
69 Addison Noname 8070 9 F 16 7- 9 4:49.3 4:49/M
70 Hayden Stancil Good Hope GA 1941 8 F 17 7- 9 4:49.6 4:49/M
71 Graycee Abbott Monroe GA 1719 8 F 18 7- 9 4:50.0 4:50/M
72 Payton Stone Covington GA 1947 9 F 19 7- 9 4:50.3 4:50/M
73 Sara Pledger Monroe GA 1911 6 F 3 0- 6 4:50.9 4:50/M
74 Kendall Woodbury Monroe GA 1968 5 F 4 0- 6 4:51.3 4:51/M
75 Emma McGeady Monroe GA 1874 10 F 14 10-12 4:55.1 4:55/M
76 Jordan Smothers Covington GA 1937 9 M 21 7- 9 4:55.5 4:55/M
77 Henry Bailey Monroe GA 1727 6 M 2 0- 6 4:55.8 4:55/M
78 Skylar Paul Monroe GA 1903 11 F 15 10-12 4:57.3 4:57/M
79 Ansley Holland Covington GA 1828 9 F 20 7- 9 4:57.8 4:57/M
80 Emmie Carter Madison GA 1764 9 F 21 7- 9 4:58.2 4:58/M
81 Aryn Gravitt Monroe GA 1802 10 F 16 10-12 4:58.7 4:58/M
82 Emma Floyd Loganville GA 1793 9 F 22 7- 9 4:59.4 4:59/M
83 Caleb Paul Monroe GA 1900 8 M 22 7- 9 5:02.4 5:02/M
84 Cooper Williams Oxford GA 1964 7 M 23 7- 9 5:03.1 5:03/M
85 Aidan Chatham Madison GA 1767 7 M 24 7- 9 5:03.6 5:03/M
86 Breena McGraw Loganville GA 8088 10 F 17 10-12 5:04.2 5:04/M
87 Madison Marable Loganville GA 1856 10 F 18 10-12 5:08.3 5:08/M
88 Emma Kate Abbott Monroe GA 1718 5 F 5 0- 6 5:08.9 5:08/M
89 Makayla Briscoe 8091 6 F 6 0- 6 5:09.2 5:09/M
90 Jake Norton Oxford GA 1893 6 M 3 0- 6 5:09.5 5:09/M
91 Mason Thomason Oxford GA 1955 6 M 4 0- 6 5:10.5 5:10/M
92 Kinsley Davis Monroe GA 8094 6 F 7 0- 6 5:12.7 5:12/M
93 Emma Hames Loganville GA 1809 7 F 23 7- 9 5:14.3 5:14/M
94 Ella Doster Monroe GA 1780 10 F 19 10-12 5:15.5 5:15/M
95 Lily Jennings Monroe GA 1837 10 F 20 10-12 5:21.1 5:21/M
96 Vic Meinert Monroe GA 1885 11 M 16 10-12 5:23.3 5:23/M
97 William Meinert Monroe GA 1887 48 M 1 16-99 5:25.8 5:25/M
98 Madison Sieg Loganville GA 1931 6 F 8 0- 6 5:26.4 5:26/M
99 Jackson Fisher Monroe GA 1787 5 F 9 0- 6 5:29.4 5:29/M
100 Mcnair Shannahan Monroe GA 1923 7 F 24 7- 9 5:29.6 5:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Evie Carter Monroe GA 1765 7 F 25 7- 9 5:33.1 5:33/M
102 Lauren Bell Bishop GA 1742 7 F 26 7- 9 5:40.6 5:40/M
103 Kirby Lynn Atkinson 8106 6 F 10 0- 6 5:41.3 5:41/M
104 Mike McKinney Lawrenceville GA 1879 39 M 2 16-99 5:41.7 5:41/M
105 Syrin McKinney Lawrenceville GA 1880 5 M 5 0- 6 5:42.3 5:42/M
106 Wyatt Akin Covington GA 1723 5 M 6 0- 6 5:54.3 5:54/M
107 Phillip Akin Covington GA 1722 5 M 7 0- 6 5:55.8 5:55/M
108 Sydney Colson Monroe GA 1771 7 F 27 7- 9 5:56.0 5:56/M
109 Rosemary Ferguson Monroe GA 1784 8 F 28 7- 9 5:57.7 5:57/M
110 Landry Atkinson Monroe GA 8114 5 F 11 0- 6 6:00.6 6:00/M
111 Cody McGahee Covington GA 908 7 M 25 7- 9 6:01.1 6:01/M
112 Chandler Broscoe 8117 5 M 8 0- 6 6:01.8 6:01/M
113 Kaylee Young Monroe GA 1972 6 F 12 0- 6 6:03.8 6:03/M
114 Kayla Oden Conyers GA 1894 10 F 21 10-12 6:04.1 6:04/M
115 Gracie Stancil Good Hope GA 1940 6 F 13 0- 6 6:09.2 6:09/M
116 Emma Huff 1990 10 F 22 10-12 6:26.7 6:26/M
117 Abby Holley Monroe GA 1830 9 F 29 7- 9 6:42.4 6:42/M
118 Emma Deaton Monroe GA 1778 8 F 30 7- 9 6:44.4 6:44/M
119 Avery Noname 8125 8 F 31 7- 9 6:44.8 6:44/M
120 Addison Hayes Monroe GA 1817 6 F 14 0- 6 7:54.4 7:54/M
121 Mac Ferguson Monroe GA 1783 5 M 9 0- 6 8:00.6 8:00/M
122 Landon Shannahan Monroe GA 1922 4 M 10 0- 6 8:00.9 8:00/M
123 Liam Gravitt Monroe GA 1803 6 M 11 0- 6 8:28.8 8:28/M
124 Lila Carter Monroe GA 913 5 F 15 0- 6 8:30.3 8:30/M
125 Balie Briscoe Good Hope GA 1749 5 F 16 0- 6 8:35.0 8:35/M
126 Hannah Whitney Conyers GA 909 13 F 1 13-15 8:40.0 8:40/M
127 Harrison McClellan Monroe GA 2000 5 M 12 0- 6 8:48.0 8:48/M
128 Brock Williams Oxford GA 1963 4 M 13 0- 6 9:20.0 9:20/M
129 Audrey McGeady Monroe GA 1873 10 M 17 10-12 9:45.0 9:45/M
130 Alex Williams Monroe GA 1962 5 M 14 0- 6 10:30.0 10:30/M
131 Riley Cooper Oxford GA 1773 5 F 17 0- 6 10:32.0 10:32/M