DRAWCHANGE 5K 5K


DRAWCHANGE 5K

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2014


Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Adam Cottrel Atlanta GA 418 31 M 1 30-39 19:05.7 6:09/M
2 Brett Kube Atlanta GA 442 29 M 1 18-29 19:15.6 6:13/M
3 Sarah Cook Atlanta GA 417 26 F 1 18-29 21:49.3 7:02/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 414 54 M 1 50-59 22:38.1 7:18/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 471 56 M 2 50-59 23:52.9 7:42/M
6 Evan Shaw Atlanta GA 458 22 M 2 18-29 25:09.9 8:07/M
7 Landis Fraser Atlanta GA 428 25 F 2 18-29 25:24.9 8:12/M
8 Roger Keel Valley AL 438 61 M 1 60-99 26:17.5 8:29/M
9 Natalie Sciouris Atlanta GA 456 33 F 1 30-39 26:29.8 8:33/M
10 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 474 64 M 2 60-99 28:55.7 9:20/M
11 Jaleel Knott Atlanta GA 477 10 M 1 0-17 29:19.3 9:27/M
12 Kevin Vear Sandy Springs GA 461 47 M 1 40-49 29:20.2 9:28/M
13 Rami Damouni Atlanta GA 421 32 M 2 30-39 29:31.4 9:31/M
14 Collin Lowey Atlanta GA 446 33 F 2 30-39 29:31.6 9:31/M
15 Melissa Oulton Atlanta GA 449 28 F 3 18-29 30:10.6 9:44/M
16 Torey Haas Atlanta GA 430 30 M 3 30-39 30:10.8 9:44/M
17 Jaclyn Williams Atlanta GA 466 35 F 3 30-39 30:13.1 9:45/M
18 Liz Roberts Atlanta GA 454 29 F 4 18-29 30:15.1 9:45/M
19 German Botello Monroe GA 406 18 M 3 18-29 30:16.9 9:46/M
20 Sierra Petty Atlanta GA 413 11 F 1 0-17 30:20.4 9:47/M
21 Amber Reeves Covington GA 452 34 F 4 30-39 31:02.2 10:01/M
22 Michelle Drummond Atlanta GA 426 41 F 1 40-49 31:06.8 10:02/M
23 Bailey Conwell Kennesaw GA 416 25 F 5 18-29 31:08.3 10:03/M
24 Melissa Hernandez Atlanta GA 431 34 F 5 30-39 33:53.2 10:56/M
25 Mark Cummings Douglasville GA 420 53 M 3 50-59 34:10.7 11:01/M
26 Isaac Vess Dalton GA 410 13 M 2 0-17 38:03.3 12:16/M
27 Tamir Horton Atlanta GA 422 10 M 3 0-17 38:04.9 12:17/M
28 Ashley Hyun Atlanta GA 435 25 F 6 18-29 38:46.5 12:30/M
29 An Hyun West Point GA 476 56 F 1 50-59 38:46.7 12:30/M
30 Chloe Chadet Kennesaw GA 433 10 F 2 0-17 39:11.2 12:38/M
31 Christophe Chadet Kennesaw GA 412 16 M 4 0-17 39:11.4 12:38/M
32 Wanda Carswell Lithonia GA 411 44 F 2 40-49 41:25.6 13:22/M
33 Cameze Maff Atlanta GA 434 8 F 3 0-17 42:04.1 13:34/M
34 River Davis Atlanta GA 436 9 M 5 0-17 43:39.2 14:05/M
35 Sonia Robertson Atlanta GA 437 38 F 6 30-39 43:49.8 14:08/M
36 Jamaal Jackson Mableton GA 444 8 M 6 0-17 43:50.6 14:08/M
37 Isaac Nariddin Atlanta GA 445 8 M 7 0-17 44:55.2 14:29/M
38 Katerina Lewis Atlanta GA 425 29 F 7 18-29 44:59.7 14:31/M
39 Eva Lewis Decatur GA 432 25 F 8 18-29 45:00.8 14:31/M
40 Terry Lowey Atlanta GA 447 62 F 1 60-99 45:14.8 14:35/M
41 Jack Walsh Atlanta GA 467 54 M 4 50-59 45:17.7 14:36/M
42 Michelle Waters Powder Springs GA 464 37 F 7 30-39 48:09.0 15:32/M
43 Aubrey Waters Canton GA 462 8 F 4 0-17 48:09.5 15:32/M
44 Allison Davis Atlanta GA 472 37 F 8 30-39 48:36.9 15:41/M
45 Sage Jeffries Atlanta GA 451 8 F 5 0-17 48:49.9 15:45/M
46 Kayla McGruder Atlanta GA 455 10 F 6 0-17 50:20.8 16:14/M
47 Adriana Perez Atlanta GA 450 40 F 3 40-49 50:51.4 16:24/M
48 Samantha Cowell Marietta GA 419 17 F 7 0-17 51:29.4 16:36/M
49 Isabella Vear Atlanta GA 460 16 F 8 0-17 52:28.4 16:55/M
50 Kate Kennedy Atlanta GA 439 16 F 9 0-17 52:36.6 16:58/M
51 Jakiyah Cudger Atlanta GA 459 10 F 10 0-17 56:31.7 18:14/M
52 Alison Brown Decatur GA 409 34 F 9 30-39 56:31.9 18:14/M
53 Cindi Maberry Atlanta GA 448 49 F 4 40-49 58:12.5 18:46/M
54 Marilyn Rees Ellijay GA 468 65 F 2 60-99 59:47.0 19:17/M
55 Emily Dillow Sandy Springs SC 423 24 F 9 18-29 59:56.0 19:20/M
56 Kennedy Maberry Atlanta GA 469 8 F 11 0-17 59:56.3 19:20/M
57 Milan Stodghall Atlanta GA 465 8 F 12 0-17 1:00:43.3 19:35/M
58 Pam Crump Marietta GA 463 52 F 2 50-59 1:00:43.5 19:35/M
59 Kathryn Mallard Decatur GA 473 50 F 3 50-59 1:02:59.2 20:19/M
60 Seble Francis Atlanta GA 427 59 F 4 50-59 1:03:01.9 20:20/M